Composite Calendar

April 2017
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
26
at GLIAC Spring Invitational

at Northwood
10:00 AM

West Va. Wesleyan
2:00 PM
27
at GLIAC Spring Invitational
28
at GLIAC Spring Invitational

Ursuline (Ohio)
4:00 PM

Lake Erie
7:00 PM
29
Malone
2:00 PM

Malone
5:00 PM
30
31
at Wooster Invitational

at Wooster Invitational
1
at Wooster Invitational

at Wooster Invitational

at Tiffin
10:00 AM

Wheeling Jesuit
1:00 PM

at Davis & Elkins
1:00 PM

at Ashland
1:00 PM

Tiffin
1:00 PM

Tiffin
3:00 PM

at Ashland
3:30 PM
2
at at Ohio Dominican

at Findlay
12:00 PM

at Ashland
1:00 PM

at Findlay
2:00 PM

at Ashland
3:30 PM
3
at at Ohio Dominican
4
at Davis & Elkins
2:00 PM
5
at Malone
2:00 PM

at Charleston (W.V.)
3:00 PM

at Malone
5:00 PM

at Charleston (W.V.)
5:00 PM
6
7
at John Homon Open

at John Homon Open

at Cedarville
4:00 PM

McKendree
5:00 PM
8
at John Homon Open

at John Homon Open

at Great Lakes Regional

Hillsdale
10:00 AM

at Cedarville
12:00 PM

at Indianapolis
1:00 PM

Ohio Dominican
1:00 PM

Ohio Dominican
3:00 PM
9
at Great Lakes Regional

Findlay
10:00 AM

Indianapolis
12:00 PM

Ashland
12:00 PM

Ashland
2:00 PM
10
Cav Classic

at Great Lakes Regional
11
Cav Classic

at Seton Hill
4:00 PM
12
at Case Western Reserve
TBA

Ohio Dominican
1:00 PM

at Notre Dame (Ohio)
3:00 PM

Ohio Dominican
4:00 PM

at Notre Dame (Ohio)
5:00 PM
13
Lake Erie
6:00 PM
14
at Bison Classic

at Bison Classic

Ferris St.
10:00 AM

at Findlay
1:00 PM

Wayne St. (Mich.)
3:00 PM

at Findlay
4:00 PM

Wayne St. (Mich.)
5:00 PM
15
Walsh Invitational

Walsh Invitational

Grand Valley St.
10:00 AM

Findlay
1:00 PM

Hillsdale
1:00 PM

Hillsdale
3:00 PM

Findlay
4:00 PM

at Cleveland St.
7:00 PM
16
17
18
Charleston (W.V.)
3:00 PM

Davis & Elkins
4:00 PM

Charleston (W.V.)
5:00 PM
19
at Ohio Dominican
1:00 PM

at Malone
3:30 PM

at Ohio Dominican
4:00 PM

at Malone
5:30 PM
20
at Slippery Rock Open

at Slippery Rock Open
21
at Jesse Owens Classic

at Jesse Owens Classic

vs GLIAC Championships

at GLIAC Championships

vs GLIAC Tournament
@ Midland, Mich.
TBA

Findlay
5:00 PM
22
at Jesse Owens Classic

at Jesse Owens Classic

vs GLIAC Championships

at GLIAC Championships

Lindenwood (MO)
1:00 PM

at Northwood
1:00 PM

at Ferris St.
1:00 PM

at Ferris St.
3:00 PM

at Northwood
4:00 PM
23
vs GLIAC Championships

at GLIAC Championships

at Northwood
12:00 PM

at Grand Valley St.
12:00 PM

at Tiffin
1:00 PM

at Grand Valley St.
2:00 PM

at Northwood
3:00 PM
24
25
26
27
at Grand Valley St.
7:00 PM
28
at Gina Relays

at Alumni Invitational

at Gina Relays

at Alumni Invitational

at Saginaw Valley
1:00 PM

Lake Erie
3:30 PM

at Ohio Valley
4:00 PM

at Saginaw Valley
4:00 PM

Lake Erie
5:30 PM

at Northern Mich.
6:00 PM
29
at Alumni Invitational

at Alumni Invitational

at Saginaw Valley
12:00 PM

at Saginaw Valley
3:00 PM
30
1
2
3
at GLIAC Outdoor Championships

at GLIAC Outdoor Championships

at Slippery Rock
1:00 PM

at Slippery Rock
4:00 PM
4
at GLIAC Outdoor Championships

at GLIAC Outdoor Championships
5
at GLIAC Outdoor Championships

at GLIAC Outdoor Championships
6
Wayne St. (Mich.)
1:00 PM

Wayne St. (Mich.)
4:00 PM