Composite Calendar

April 2019
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
31
vs Findlay
3:00 PM

vs Hillsdale
4:00 PM

vs Findlay
5:00 PM
1
at Music City Spring Invitational
2
at Music City Spring Invitational

at Indiana (Pa.)
1:00 PM

at Indiana (Pa.)
4:00 PM
3
4
vs Findlay
5:00 PM
5
at Mount Union "John Homon" Open

at Mount Union "John Homon" Open
6
at Mount Union "John Homon" Open

at Mount Union "John Homon" Open

vs Davis & Elkins
11:00 AM

at Ky. Wesleyan
12:00 PM

at Hillsdale
1:00 PM

vs Tiffin
2:00 PM

at Hillsdale
3:00 PM

at Ky. Wesleyan
3:00 PM
7
at Davis & Elkins
TBA

at Ky. Wesleyan
12:00 PM

at Davis & Elkins
12:00 PM

at Tiffin
1:00 PM

at Tiffin
3:00 PM

at Ky. Wesleyan
3:00 PM
8
at NC4K
9
at NC4K

vs Ashland
3:00 PM

at Mercyhurst
4:00 PM
10
11
12
vs Walsh Invitational

vs Walsh Invitational

vs Davis & Elkins
3:00 PM

vs Cedarville
3:00 PM

vs Davis & Elkins
5:00 PM

at Lake Erie
7:00 PM
13
vs Cav Classic

at Bucknell "Bison" Classic (Distance)

vs Walsh Invitational

at Bucknell "Bison" Classic (Distance)

vs Walsh Invitational

vs Alderson Broaddus
1:00 PM

at Findlay
1:00 PM

vs Alderson Broaddus
3:00 PM

at Findlay
4:00 PM

vs Wayne St. (Mich.)
4:00 PM
14
vs Cav Classic

at Ursuline (Ohio)
TBA

at Findlay
12:00 PM

vs Ashland
3:00 PM

at Findlay
3:00 PM

vs Ursuline
3:00 PM

vs Ashland
5:00 PM
15
16
at Seton Hill
4:00 PM
17
18
at Mt. SAC Relays/Bryan Clay Invite

at Mt. SAC Relays/Bryan Clay Invite

vs Ohio Valley
5:00 PM
19
at G-MAC Championships

at Mt. SAC Relays/Bryan Clay Invite

at Ashland "Alumni" Invitational

at Mt. SAC Relays/Bryan Clay Invite

at Ashland "Alumni" Invitational

at GMAC Championships

vs Hillsdale
2:00 PM

at Ohio Valley
3:00 PM

vs Kentucky Wesleyan
3:00 PM

vs Kentucky Wesleyan
3:00 PM

at Ohio Valley
5:00 PM

vs Hillsdale
5:00 PM
20
at G-MAC Championships

at Mt. SAC Relays/Bryan Clay Invite

at Ashland "Alumni" Invitational

at GMAC Championships

vs Hillsdale
12:00 PM

vs Alderson Broaddus
1:00 PM

at Ohio Dominican
1:00 PM

at Ohio Dominican
3:00 PM

vs Hillsdale
3:00 PM

vs Case Western Reserve
@ TBD
3:30 PM
21
22
23
vs Malone
2:00 PM

vs Malone
5:00 PM
24
vs Davis & Elkins
5:00 PM
25
at Hillsdale "Gina Relays"

at Hillsdale "Gina Relays"
26
at Hillsdale "Gina Relays"

at Hillsdale "Gina Relays"

at G-MAC Tournament
TBA

at G-MAC Tournament
TBA

at Ohio Dominican
1:00 PM

at Ohio Dominican
4:00 PM

at Alderson Broaddus
6:00 PM
27
at Hillsdale "Gina Relays"

at Hillsdale "Gina Relays"

at G-MAC Tournament
TBA

at G-MAC Tournament
TBA

vs Malone
1:00 PM

at Ohio Dominican
1:00 PM

vs Malone
3:00 PM

at Ohio Dominican
4:00 PM
28
29
30
at West Liberty St.
2:00 PM
1
2
at G-MAC Outdoor Championships

at G-MAC Outdoor Championships
3
at G-MAC Outdoor Championships

at G-MAC Outdoor Championships

vs Tiffin
1:00 PM

vs Tiffin
4:00 PM
4
at G-MAC Outdoor Championships

at G-MAC Outdoor Championships

vs Tiffin
12:00 PM

vs Tiffin
3:00 PM