Composite Calendar

February 2019
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
27
at Cincinnati MSC

at Cincinnati MSC
28
29
30
31
at Ohio Valley
5:30 PM

at Ohio Valley
7:30 PM
1
2
at Mount Union "Jim Wuske" Invitational

at Mount Union "Jim Wuske" Invitational

Wooster
10:00 AM

Mount Union
12:30 PM

at Ohio Dominican
1:00 PM

at Ohio Dominican
3:00 PM

at Edinboro
5:00 PM

at Edinboro
5:00 PM
3
Salem Int'l
4:00 PM

Salem Int'l
4:00 PM
4
5
6
7
at Davis & Elkins
5:30 PM

at Davis & Elkins
7:30 PM
8
at Grand Valley Big Meet

at Oberlin Invite

at Grand Valley Big Meet

at Oberlin Invite

at Golden Bear Classic

at Wayne St. (Mich.)
1:00 PM

at Saint Leo
3:00 PM
9
at Grand Valley Big Meet

at Tiffin Dragon Invite

at Grand Valley Big Meet

at Tiffin Dragon Invite

at Golden Bear Classic

at Saginaw Valley
11:00 AM

at Wittenberg
12:00 PM

at Maryville (MO)
12:00 PM

at Alderson Broaddus
2:00 PM

at Lincoln Memorial
2:30 PM

at Alderson Broaddus
4:00 PM
10
at Golden Bear Classic

at Maryville (MO)
10:00 AM

Lincoln Memorial
3:00 PM

Ashland
4:00 PM
11
12
13
14
at Hoosier Classic

Trevecca Nazarene
5:30 PM

Trevecca Nazarene
7:30 PM
15
at Hoosier Classic
16
at Kent State Tune Up

at Kent State Tune Up

at Hoosier Classic

Ky. Wesleyan
1:00 PM

at Maryville (Mo.)
1:00 PM

Ky. Wesleyan
3:00 PM

at Daemen
4:00 PM

Daemen
4:00 PM
17
at Hoosier Classic
18
at Northwood
TBA

at Northwood
TBA

at Lindenwood (MO)
4:00 PM
19
20
at Lourdes
5:00 PM
21
22
at G-MAC Indoor Championships

at G-MAC Indoor Championships
23
at G-MAC Indoor Championships

at G-MAC Indoor Championships

at Malone
TBA

at Roberts Wesleyan
12:00 PM

at Malone
1:00 PM

at Kentucky St.
1:00 PM

at California (Pa.)
1:00 PM

at Kentucky St.
3:30 PM

at California (Pa.)
4:00 PM

at Lewis
6:00 PM

at Lewis
6:00 PM
24
at Grand Valley State
TBA

at Kentucky St.
11:00 AM

at California (Pa.)
12:00 PM

at Kentucky St.
1:00 PM

at California (Pa.)
3:00 PM

at Edinboro
5:00 PM

at Grand Valley State
5:30 PM
25
26
27
28
Lake Erie
5:30 PM

Lake Erie
7:30 PM
1
2
Ursuline
1:00 PM

at Tusculum
1:00 PM