Composite Calendar

March 2019
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
24
at Grand Valley State
TBA

at Kentucky St.
11:00 AM

at California (Pa.)
12:00 PM

at Kentucky St.
1:00 PM

at California (Pa.)
3:00 PM

at Edinboro
5:00 PM

at Grand Valley State
5:30 PM
25
26
27
28
Lake Erie
5:30 PM

Lake Erie
7:30 PM
1
2
Ursuline
1:00 PM

at Tusculum
1:00 PM
3
at Mo.-St. Louis
11:30 AM

at Northern St.
1:45 PM

at Catawba
2:00 PM
4
vs Mercy
@ Kissimmee, Fla.
1:30 PM

at Wayne St. (Neb.)
4:00 PM
5
vs USciences
@ Longwood, Fla.
TBA

at West Va. Wesleyan
9:15 AM

at Southern Ind.
11:30 AM

at Mount Olive
1:00 PM

at Lincoln Memorial
1:00 PM

at Eckerd
2:00 PM

at Eckerd
2:00 PM
6
at 2019 Saddlebrook Spring Kickoff

at Saddlebrook Spring Kickoff

at Webber Int'l
10:00 AM

at Webber Int'l
10:00 AM
7
at 2019 Saddlebrook Spring Kickoff

at Saddlebrook Spring Kickoff

at G-MAC Conference Tournament
TBA

at Wheeling Jesuit
1:30 PM

vs Concordia (N.Y.)
@ Clermont, Fla.
3:45 PM
8
at 2019 Saddlebrook Spring Kickoff

at NCAA DII Indoor National Championships

at Saddlebrook Spring Kickoff

at G-MAC Conference Tournament
TBA

at Indiana (Pa.)
9:00 AM

at Urbana
1:30 PM

at Saint Leo
3:00 PM
9
at NCAA DII Indoor National Championships

at G-MAC Conference Tournament
TBA

at Edinboro
9:00 AM

at Mars Hill
1:00 PM

at Winona St.
1:30 PM
10
11
12
13
at Notre Dame (OH)
5:00 PM
14
15
vs Davenport
@ Hosted by UNOH
TBA

vs Davenport
@ UNOH
TBA
16
at at SVSU Spring Invitational

at Northwestern Ohio
TBA

at Northwestern Ohio
TBA

Lake Erie
1:00 PM

Alderson Broaddus
1:00 PM

Lake Erie
3:00 PM

Alderson Broaddus
4:00 PM
17
at at SVSU Spring Invitational

Alderson Broaddus
1:00 PM

Ursuline
3:00 PM

Alderson Broaddus
4:00 PM

Ursuline
5:00 PM
18
19
at Ashland
3:00 PM

Lawrence Tech
5:00 PM
20
at Findlay
12:00 PM

Urbana
3:00 PM

Urbana
5:00 PM
21
22
at Stark County Tri with Malone & Mount Union

at Stark County Tri with Malone & Mount Union

Charleston (WV)
2:00 PM

at Trevecca Nazarene
3:00 PM

at Trevecca Nazarene
5:00 PM
23
at California (PA) Early Bird Invitational

at California (PA) Early Bird Invitational

at Findlay
TBA

at Ky. Wesleyan
12:00 PM

Wheeling Jesuit
1:00 PM

at Ky. Wesleyan
2:00 PM
24
at Tiffin
9:00 AM

West Va. Wesleyan
5:00 PM
25
at University of Findlay Invitational

at Davenport
3:00 PM

at Davenport
5:00 PM
26
at University of Findlay Invitational
27
Lake Erie
1:00 PM

Malone
1:00 PM

at Tiffin
2:00 PM

Malone
4:00 PM

at Mount Union
7:00 PM
28
Notre Dame (Ohio)
3:00 PM

Notre Dame (Ohio)
5:00 PM
29
at Raleigh Relays-North Carolina State

at Raleigh Relays - North Carolina State

at Ohio Valley
1:00 PM

Cedarville
3:00 PM

at Ohio Valley
4:00 PM
30
at Raleigh Relays-North Carolina State

at Cedarville Invitational

at Raleigh Relays - North Carolina State

at Cedarville Invitational

Hillsdale
TBA

Cedarville
12:00 PM

at Ohio Valley
12:00 PM

Wilmington (Del.)
1:00 PM

Cedarville
2:00 PM

at Georgetown (KY)
2:00 PM

at Ohio Valley
3:00 PM
31
Findlay
3:00 PM

Hillsdale
4:00 PM

Findlay
5:00 PM
1
at Music City Spring Invitational
2
at Music City Spring Invitational

at Indiana (Pa.)
1:00 PM

at Indiana (Pa.)
4:00 PM
3
4
Findlay
5:00 PM
5
at Mount Union "John Homon" Open

at Mount Union "John Homon" Open
6
at Mount Union "John Homon" Open

at Mount Union "John Homon" Open

at Davis & Elkins
TBA

at Davis & Elkins
TBA

Tiffin
11:00 AM

at Ky. Wesleyan
12:00 PM

Davis & Elkins
1:00 PM

at Ky. Wesleyan
3:00 PM