Men's Track and Field Roster

Name Cl. Hometown/High School
Kwami Adoboe-Herrera full bio Kwami Adoboe-Herrera Jr. Ypsilanti, Mich. / Gabriel Richard
Sheldon Archer full bio Sheldon Archer Fr. Caldwell, Ohio / Caldwell
Trenton Beachy full bio Trenton Beachy Jr. Marlboro, Ohio / Marlington
Jared Bugaj full bio Jared Bugaj Fr. Wooster, Ohio / Triway
Jacob Caniford full bio Jacob Caniford So. North Canton, Ohio / St. Thomas Aquinas
Andrew Dowdell full bio Andrew Dowdell Sr. North Ridgeville, OH / Walsh Jesuit
Daizon Earl full bio Daizon Earl Jr. Detroit, Michigan / Prep Academy
Caleb Freeman full bio Caleb Freeman So. Cuyahoga Falls, Ohio / Cuyahoga Falls
Brad Gallitz full bio Brad Gallitz So. Medina, Ohio / Medina
Luke Gidorkis full bio Luke Gidorkis So. Stow, Ohio / Stow
Mark Hadley full bio Mark Hadley Jr. Boardman, Ohio / Boardman
Nathan Hadley full bio Nathan Hadley So. Boardman, Ohio / Boardman
Christian Hendricks full bio Christian Hendricks So. Canton, Ohio / Louisville
Connor Hluch full bio Connor Hluch Fr. Atwater, Ohio / Rootstown
Brian Jankowski full bio Brian Jankowski Jr. Cuyahoga Falls, Ohio / Woodridge
David Kamerer full bio David Kamerer Sr. Canton, OH / Perry
Steve Kapes full bio Steve Kapes Jr. Solon, Ohio / Ashland
Jacob Kernell full bio Jacob Kernell Jr. Uniontown, Ohio / Lake
Lane Knoch full bio Lane Knoch Fr. Hartville, Ohio / Marlington
John Laubacher full bio John Laubacher So. Canton, Ohio / St. Thomas Aquinas
Noah Lavictoire full bio Noah Lavictoire So. Akron, Ohio / Firestone
Nick Marino full bio Nick Marino Jr. Delaware, Ohio / St. Charles
Justin Maroni full bio Justin Maroni Sr. Boardman, OH / Boardman
Zachary McClaskey full bio Zachary McClaskey Fr. East Canton, Ohio / East Canton
James Miller full bio James Miller Jr. Orrville, Ohio / Perry
Noah Murray full bio Noah Murray Fr. Louisville, Ohio / Louisville
Marcus Myers full bio Marcus Myers Sr. Grelton, OH / Patrick Henry
Brandyn Neal full bio Brandyn Neal So. Millbury, Ohio / Lake
Bryce Ostheimer full bio Bryce Ostheimer Fr. Berlin Hts, Ohio / Edison
Tyler Pace full bio Tyler Pace So. Canton, Ohio / GlenOak
Bucyrus Palo full bio Bucyrus Palo Jr. Newton Falls, Ohio / Newton Falls
Austin Patrick full bio Austin Patrick Jr. Cuyahoga Falls, Ohio / St. Vincent-St. Mary
Bryce Patrick full bio Bryce Patrick Jr. Cuyahoga Falls, Ohio / St. Vincent-St. Mary
Zak Patrick full bio Zak Patrick Sr. Youngstown, OH / Austintown Fitch
Varney Pelima full bio Varney Pelima Fr. Akron, Ohio / SVSM
Dante Penza full bio Dante Penza So. Youngstown, Ohio / Cardinal Mooney
Alexander Reimund full bio Alexander Reimund Jr. Akron, Ohio / Walsh Jesuit
Eric Reisterer full bio Eric Reisterer Sr. North Kingsville, Ohio / Ashtabula St. John
Ronald Robinson full bio Ronald Robinson So. Bartow, FL / Bartow
Aleksander Rymer full bio Aleksander Rymer Fr. Waynesburg, Ohio / Sandy Valley
Tommy Schwartz full bio Tommy Schwartz Sr. Olentangy / Olentangy
Peyton Speicher full bio Peyton Speicher Fr. New Philadelphia, Ohio / New Philadelphia
Zane Tolbert full bio Zane Tolbert So. Clyde, Ohio / Clyde
Jacob Turner full bio Jacob Turner So. South Bend, Ind. / St. Joseph
Isaac Verdow full bio Isaac Verdow Jr. Lancaster, Ohio / Fairfield Union
Edward Walsh full bio Edward Walsh Fr. North Canton, Ohio / St. Thomas Aquinas
Hunter Williams full bio Hunter Williams Sr. Wadsworth, Ohio / Wadsworth
Spencer Wirick full bio Spencer Wirick Jr. Hartville, Ohio / Lake
Devin Wonner full bio Devin Wonner Fr. Alliance, Ohio / Marlington
Solomon Yoder full bio Solomon Yoder Sr. Farmdale, Ohio / Maplewood