2015-16 Walsh Women's Track and Field Roster

Name Cl. Hometown/High School
Alyssa Anderson full bio Alyssa Anderson Sr. Canfield, Ohio / Ursuline
Kaitlyn Barber full bio Kaitlyn Barber So. Toledo, Ohio / Whitmer
Sarah Berger full bio Sarah Berger So. Wadsworth, Ohio / Wadsworth
Lauren Bower full bio Lauren Bower Fr. Austintown, Ohio / Mineral Ridge
Payton Breehl full bio Payton Breehl Fr. Cuyahoga Falls, Ohio / Cuyahoga Falls
Jill Bresnahan full bio Jill Bresnahan Jr. Cleveland, Ohio / St. Joseph Academy
Danielle Buzzacco full bio Danielle Buzzacco Jr. Canfield, Ohio / South Range
Catie Campbell full bio Catie Campbell Sr. Blacklick, Ohio / Licking Heights/Mt. Union
Jamie Chovan full bio Jamie Chovan Fr. North Canton, Ohio / Hoover
Mikayla Dearing full bio Mikayla Dearing Jr. Navarre, OH / Perry
Mackenzie Dorin full bio Mackenzie Dorin So. Cleveland, OH / St. Joseph Academy
Karley Dougherty full bio Karley Dougherty So. Clinton, Ohio / Manchester
Ann Fahey full bio Ann Fahey Fr. Wadsworth, Ohio / Archbishop Hoban
Sydnee Fenn full bio Sydnee Fenn Fr. Canton, Ohio / Perry
Meredith Fennell full bio Meredith Fennell So. Canal Fulton, Ohio / Northwest
Dominiuque Foley full bio Dominiuque Foley So. Belleville, Mich. / Lincoln
Hannah Grace full bio Hannah Grace Fr. Berlin Center, Ohio / Western Reserve
Evan Haney full bio Evan Haney Sr. Copley, Ohio / Copley
Erica Hicks full bio Erica Hicks Sr. Garfield Heights, Ohio / Trinity
Erin Housley full bio Erin Housley Fr. Ravenna, Ohio / Rootstown
Emily Joyce full bio Emily Joyce Fr. Avon, Ohio / Avon
Angela Judy full bio Angela Judy Fr. Salem, Ohio / United
Olivia King full bio Olivia King Fr. Zanesville, Ohio / Zanesville
Margaret Kroll full bio Margaret Kroll So. Waterford, OH / Waterford
Margaret Liberatore full bio Margaret Liberatore Jr. Concord, OH / Riverside
Hannah Luke full bio Hannah Luke So. Massillon, OH / Perry
Katelyn Luther full bio Katelyn Luther Fr. Middlefield, Ohio / Bershire
Katie Mokros full bio Katie Mokros So. Massillon, OH / Central Catholic
Shannon Montgomery full bio Shannon Montgomery Sr. Newton Falls, OH / Newton Falls
Dana Oliver full bio Dana Oliver Fr. Akron, Ohio / Buchtel
Erin Peskura full bio Erin Peskura Sr. Strongsville, OH / Strongsville
Victoria Reeves full bio Victoria Reeves So. Alliance, OH / Marlington
Katherine Schierloh full bio Katherine Schierloh So. Springboro, OH / Bishop Fenwick
Hope Schilling full bio Hope Schilling Fr. Beverly, Ohio / Waterford
Jetaiya Smith full bio Jetaiya Smith Fr. Canton, Ohio / GlenOak
Sarah Torok full bio Sarah Torok Jr. Strongsville, OH / Strongville
Rose Tupta full bio Rose Tupta Jr. Twinsburg, OH / Trinity
Malia Turley full bio Malia Turley Fr. Massillon, Ohio / Washington
Amanda Vincent full bio Amanda Vincent So. Louisville, Ohio / St. Thomas Aquinas
Annie Zaremba full bio Annie Zaremba Jr. Canton, OH / GlenOak
Kendra Zbinovec full bio Kendra Zbinovec Jr. Lyndhurst, Ohio / Notre Dame Cathedral Latin