Licensed to FinishTiming - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/2/2019 06:11 PM
      University of Akron Collegiate Invitational - 1/31/2019 to 2/2/2019      
                    Timing/Results by www.FinishTiming.com                     
                    Stile Field House, University of Akron                     
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 101  Women 60 Meter Dash Blue Div
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Davis, Ericka                Game Speed P              7.63q  1 
  2 Duale, Sam                SR Ashland                   7.69q  2 
  3 Strickland, Laila         SO Indiana Tech              7.72q  4 
  4 Hall, Eboni               SR Akron                     7.74q  2  7.736
  5 Brewer, Doneasha          SO Indiana Tech              7.74q  2  7.737
  6 Barnes, Kayla             SO Mount St. Ma              7.76q  3  7.754
  7 McKenzie, Peter-Gay       FR West Virgini              7.76q  5  7.755
  8 Daniels, Mi'angel         JR Kent State                7.79q  2 
  9 Dunmore, Sarah            JR Indiana Tech              7.82   4  7.818
 10 Terry, Sha'londa          SO Indiana Tech              7.82   5  7.820
 11 Mixon, Tylar              SO Cleveland St              7.83   1 
 12 Williams-Fields, Londie   FR Malone                    7.84   3  7.834
 13 Francis, Jhada            SO Buffalo                   7.84   6  7.840
 14 Lopez, Gana               SO Kent State                7.86   1 
 15 Shipley, Lynsey           FR Northern Ken              7.89   6 
 16 Lamorie, Taryn            SO Windsor                   7.91   6 
 17 Smith, McKenna            SO West Virgini              7.92   1 
 18 Crews, Mylan              FR Saint Franci              7.95   4 
 19 Wong, Angelique           FR Kent State                7.96   2 
 20 Allen, Jasmyn             FR Akron                     7.97   2 
 21 Perry, Dara               SR Akron                     7.99   4 
 22 Santos, Brynn             JR Kent State                8.00   5  7.991
 23 Jeffery, Dominique        FR Mount St. Ma              8.00   3  7.993
 24 Faa, Priscilla            SO Buffalo                   8.01   3 
 25 Abunaw, Victoria          FR Akron                     8.02   1 
 26 Johnson, Monica           FR Cleveland St              8.08   3  8.071
 27 Bailey, Ally              SO Purdue Fort               8.08   4  8.078
 28 Coleman, Olivia           SR Purdue Fort               8.09   6 
 29 Ashford, Michaela         SO West Virgini              8.14   2 
 30 Brewer, Olivia            SO Ohio                      8.15   5 
 31 Singletary, Travasia      FR Buffalo                   8.21   6 
 32 Simpson, Jillian          SO Xavier (Ohio              8.22   5 
 33 Agyekum, Thelma           SR Ohio                      8.23   4 
 34 Kennedy, Tyra             FR Northern Ken              8.25   5 
 35 Williams, Arbria          SR Kent State                8.29   1 
 36 Demember, Jalasia         JR Buffalo                   8.31   1  8.304
 37 Davenport, Sheridan       JR Xavier (Ohio              8.31   2  8.309
 38 Buchanan, Jameela         JR Mount St. Ma              8.32   4 
 39 Leverett, Maya            FR Northern Ken              8.51   3 
 40 Waters, Ajanae            FR Purdue Fort               8.52   6 
 
Event 101  Women 60 Meter Dash Blue Div
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Davis, Ericka                Game Speed P              7.64  
  2 Strickland, Laila         SO Indiana Tech              7.72  
  3 Duale, Sam                SR Ashland                   7.73   7.721
  4 Hall, Eboni               SR Akron                     7.73   7.726
  5 Barnes, Kayla             SO Mount St. Ma              7.74  
  6 McKenzie, Peter-Gay       FR West Virgini              7.78  
  7 Daniels, Mi'angel         JR Kent State                7.81  
 -- Brewer, Doneasha          SO Indiana Tech                DQ  
 
Event 102  Men 60 Meter Dash Blue Div
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kimble, Justin            JR Mount St. Ma              6.77q  2  6.762
  2 Johnson, Qawtavis         JR Unattached                6.77q  5  6.770
  3 Lockridge, Matt           JR Indiana Tech              6.85q  1 
  4 Ramsey, Kainnan           SO Ashland                   6.92q  1 
  5 Wilson, Brandon           SR Kent State                6.93q  3  6.924
  6 Horne, Tellis             SO Malone                    6.93q  4  6.925
  7 Machometa, Jack           JR Indiana Tech              6.95q  4 
  8 McFadden, Christian       JR Saint Franci              6.96q  3 
  9 Kungu, Lewis              FR Mount St. Ma              6.98   5 
 10 Harris, Brandon           SR Kent State                7.00   5 
 11 Rumas, Tim                FR Ashland                   7.03   2 
 12 Briley, Malcom            FR Akron                     7.06   2 
 13 Bloir, Logan              FR Indiana Tech              7.09   1 
 14 Williams, Jaye            SR Findlay                   7.11   5 
 15 Frederick, Christopher    SO Saint Franci              7.13   5 
 16 Williams, Xavier          FR Kent State                7.14   1 
 17 Gibbs, Marcques           JR Akron                     7.15   3 
 18 Record, Robbie            SO Northern Ken              7.22   1 
 19 Archer, Brenden           SO Ashland                   7.27   3  7.264
 20 D'Ambrosio, Kyle          JR Ashland                   7.27   1  7.265
 21 Barnett, Clint            FR Xavier (Ohio              7.28   5 
 22 Grine, Tyler              SO Akron                     7.29   2 
 23 Martinez, Angel           FR Mount St. Ma              7.30   1 
 24 George, Stephen           SR Buffalo                   7.32   3  7.318
 25 Tabor, Ethan              FR Ashland                   7.32   5  7.319
 26 Fillman, Preston          JR Akron                     7.35   2 
 27 Smith, Nathan             SO Akron                     7.39   4  7.383
 28 Hatchett, Justin          FR Xavier (Ohio              7.39   2  7.390
 29 Moore, Travis             SO Ashland                   7.49   2 
 30 Allen, Jalani             FR Malone                    7.54   4 
 31 Manning, Garrick          SO Ashland                   7.77   3 
 -- Hill, Jacob               SO Findlay                     DQ   4 
 
Event 102  Men 60 Meter Dash Blue Div
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Johnson, Qawtavis         JR Unattached                6.71  
  2 Kimble, Justin            JR Mount St. Ma              6.79  
  3 Lockridge, Matt           JR Indiana Tech              6.84  
  4 Horne, Tellis             SO Malone                    6.93  
  5 Machometa, Jack           JR Indiana Tech              6.94  
  6 Ramsey, Kainnan           SO Ashland                   6.96   6.958
  7 Wilson, Brandon           SR Kent State                6.96   6.959
  8 McFadden, Christian       JR Saint Franci              6.97  
 
Event 103  Women 60 Meter Hurdles Blue Div
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Eppinger, Kaylon          SR Unattached                8.55q  6 
  2 Perry, Dara               SR Akron                     8.64q  5 
  3 Daniels, Mi'angel         JR Kent State                8.72q  2 
  4 Abunaw, Victoria          FR Akron                     8.77q  1 
  5 Harding, Danheisha           Game Speed P              8.79q  1 
  6 Correia, Leondra          JR Indiana Tech              8.87q  3 
  7 Allen, Jasmyn             FR Akron                     8.89q  6 
  8 Thompson, Kayla           SO Northern Ken              8.92q  2 
  9 Nickerson, Najae          SO Mount St. Ma              8.93   2 
 10 Henderson, Crystal        SR Buffalo                   8.96   6 
 11 Collier, Bri              SO Kent State                8.97   1 
 12 Hurst, Jasmine            SR Windsor                   8.98   4 
 13 Johnson, Monica           FR Cleveland St              9.06   3 
 14 Robinson, Kara            SR Xavier (Ohio              9.07   2 
 15 Collier, Mijah            FR Cleveland St              9.10   2  9.094
 16 Kellam, Shakirah          JR Indiana Tech              9.10   4  9.096
 17 Duff, Benja               SO Kent State                9.12   3 
 18 George, Jalacia           SR Indiana Tech              9.13   6 
 19 Leighton, Mary            SO Indiana Tech              9.14   6 
 20 Carreon, Hannah           JR Marshall                  9.15   5  9.144
 21 Bridges-Butler, Jahmia    SO Dayton                    9.15   5  9.150
 22 O'Connell, Lexi           JR Purdue Fort               9.19   6 
 23 Warner, Ashonti           FR Marshall                  9.22   5 
 24 Williams, Arbria          SR Kent State                9.23   4 
 25 Davis, Kiara Ann          SO Saint Franci              9.26   4 
 26 Wende, Christina          FR Buffalo                   9.28   3 
 27 Opoku, Gloria             SO Malone                    9.30   1 
 28 Kennedy, Tyra             FR Northern Ken              9.31   4 
 29 Kappen, Megan             SO Northern Ken              9.38   1 
 30 Antal, Elsa               FR Buffalo                   9.42   3 
 31 Grose, Alaya              FR Ohio                      9.45   6 
 32 Derrow, Torie             SO Marshall                  9.47   1 
 33 Wollenslegel, Paula       JR Ashland                   9.53   5 
 34 Lowman, Sherita           JR Indiana Tech              9.57   5 
 35 Robertson, Taylor         FR Dayton                    9.61   3 
 36 Haley, Tajah              JR Ohio                      9.71   1 
 37 Holmes, Allie             FR Ashland                   9.85   2 
 38 Deutsch, Alexa            SR Xavier (Ohio              9.94   5 
 39 McKenzie, Peter-Gay       FR West Virgini              9.98   5 
 40 Rymer, Margaret           FR West Virgini             10.00   4 
 41 Reese, Hannah             SO Northern Ken             10.10   2 
 42 Hartman, Brittney         SO Purdue Fort              10.13   6 
 
Event 103  Women 60 Meter Hurdles Blue Div
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Eppinger, Kaylon          SR Unattached                8.43  
  2 Perry, Dara               SR Akron                     8.54  
  3 Daniels, Mi'angel         JR Kent State                8.55  
  4 Abunaw, Victoria          FR Akron                     8.65  
  5 Allen, Jasmyn             FR Akron                     8.72  
  6 Correia, Leondra          JR Indiana Tech              8.75  
  7 Harding, Danheisha           Game Speed P              8.82  
  8 Thompson, Kayla           SO Northern Ken              9.02  
 
Event 104  Men 60 Meter Hurdles Blue Div
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jackson, Dashaun          SR Saint Franci              8.06q  1 
  2 Roundtree, Jace           SO Akron                     8.24q  2  8.233
  3 Clark, Anthony            JR Buffalo                   8.24q  2  8.237
  4 Shelby III, Lenell        JR Findlay                   8.25q  1 
  5 Kimball, Patrick          SO Akron                     8.28q  2 
  6 Allen, Jalani             FR Malone                    8.42q  3 
  7 Steinbrunner, Josh        FR Findlay                   8.44q  1  8.438
  8 Fillman, Preston          JR Akron                     8.44q  3  8.440
  9 Smith, Dyier              FR Malone                    8.50   2 
 10 Ragland, Dairius          SR Kent State                8.51   3 
 11 Moore, Travis             SO Ashland                   8.53   3 
 12 Saylor, Seth              SO Findlay                   8.66   3  8.652
 13 Stone, Jay                SR Saint Franci              8.66   1  8.658
 14 Mirfield, James           SO Penn                      8.71   2 
 15 Ononiwu, Chineme          FR Buffalo                   8.73   2 
 16 Willis, Taemar            FR Saint Franci              8.81   3 
 17 Roberts, William          SO Xavier (Ohio              8.88   1 
 18 Shifflet, Cameron         FR Ashland                   9.07   1 
 19 Tabor, Ethan              FR Ashland                   9.18   3 
 20 Manning, Garrick          SO Ashland                   9.35   2 
 
Event 104  Men 60 Meter Hurdles Blue Div
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Jackson, Dashaun          SR Saint Franci              7.97  
  2 Kimball, Patrick          SO Akron                     8.13  
  3 Roundtree, Jace           SO Akron                     8.18  
  4 Shelby III, Lenell        JR Findlay                   8.24  
  5 Allen, Jalani             FR Malone                    8.33  
  6 Fillman, Preston          JR Akron                     8.37  
  7 Steinbrunner, Josh        FR Findlay                   8.40  
  8 Clark, Anthony            JR Buffalo                   8.61  
 
Event 105  Women 200 Meter Dash Gold Div
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Yeargin, Nicole           JR Kent State               24.25   2 
  2 Barnes, Kayla             SO Mount St. Ma             24.94   2 
  3 Scott, Jacqueline         FR Indiana Tech             25.04   1 
  4 Wong, Angelique           FR Kent State               25.13   1 
  5 Deveaux, Antonishka       SO Indiana Tech             25.16   2 
  6 Brewer, Doneasha          SO Indiana Tech             25.24   2 
  7 Villarini, Amy            SR Buffalo                  25.80   1 
  8 Coleman, Olivia           SR Purdue Fort              25.90   1 
  9 Strickland, Laila         SO Indiana Tech             25.91   2 
 10 Wilkerson, Talor          SO Marshall                 26.05   1 
 
Event 106  Men 200 Meter Dash Gold Div
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kimble, Justin            JR Mount St. Ma             21.63   2 
  2 Willis, Amir              FR Akron                    21.77   2  21.770
  2 Rumas, Tim                FR Ashland                  21.77   1  21.770
  4 Horne, Tellis             SO Malone                   21.80   2 
  5 Ramsey, Kainnan           SO Ashland                  21.91   2 
  6 Briley, Malcom            FR Akron                    22.06   1 
  7 Frederick, Christopher    SO Saint Franci             22.07   1 
  8 Robinson, Zachary         FR Akron                    22.66   1 
 
Event 107  Women 400 Meter Dash Gold Div
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Yeargin, Nicole           JR Kent State               55.33   2 
  2 Moody, Ayanna             SR Indiana Tech             56.34   2 
  3 Skinner, Irene            SR Kent State               56.53   2 
  4 Foster, Sara              FR Akron                    56.88   1 
  5 Franks, Doshawn           JR Indiana Tech             57.17   2 
  6 Batiste, Iman             JR Akron                    57.18   1 
  7 Hemmings, Semoy           JR Findlay                  57.88   2 
  8 Keys, BriAuna             SR Northern Ken             58.22   1 
  9 Lack, Bailey              JR Akron                    58.36   1 
 10 Miller, Rachel            SO Ashland                  58.94   1 
 11 Shaw, Samantha            SR Northern Ken             59.71   1 
 12 Kennedy, Patience         SR Indiana Tech           1:01.15   2 
 
Event 108  Men 400 Meter Dash Gold Div
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Marable, Xavier           FR Findlay                  48.71   2 
  2 Chaney, Brayden           FR Ashland                  48.84   2 
  3 Mcleod, Chale             JR Indiana Tech             48.91   2 
  4 Janson, Sam               FR Akron                    49.21   2  49.205
  5 Parker, Zavien            SO Kent State               49.21   1  49.209
  6 Hodrick, Asa              FR Kent State               49.34   1 
  7 Stone, Jay                SR Saint Franci             50.02   1 
  8 English, Luke             SO Xavier (Ohio             51.29   1 
  9 Williams, Xavier          SR Indiana Tech             52.23   2 
 
Event 109  Women 800 Meter Run Gold Div
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Andrews, Mackenzie        SR Akron                  2:08.13  
        30.282 (30.282)  1:18.041 (47.759)  2:08.127 (50.086)
  2 Jackson, Hayley           FR West Virgini           2:10.37  
        32.411 (32.411)  1:21.187 (48.776)  2:10.369 (49.183)
  3 Banks, Rachel             JR Kent State             2:10.45  
        30.801 (30.801)  1:20.105 (49.304)  2:10.447 (50.343)
  4 Hooper, Clarke            SR Mount St. Ma           2:14.15  
        31.715 (31.715)  1:21.721 (50.006)  2:14.148 (52.428)
  5 Grimes, Katie             SR Malone                 2:14.60  
        32.047 (32.047)  1:22.350 (50.304)  2:14.596 (52.246)
  6 Kole, Madeline            JR Mount St. Ma           2:17.21  
        31.652 (31.652)  1:21.538 (49.886)  2:17.203 (55.666)
  7 Lombardo, Alexis          JR Indiana Tech           2:18.49  
        32.025 (32.025)  1:23.097 (51.072)  2:18.485 (55.388)
 -- Gurko, Elizabeth          FR Akron                      DNF  
 -- Hess, Haley               JR Akron                      DNF  
 
Event 110  Men 800 Meter Run Gold Div
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Atkins, Leon              JR Buffalo                1:50.77  
        26.646 (26.646)  1:07.723 (41.077)  1:50.761 (43.038)
  2 Venne, Jeremie            SR Saint Franci           1:52.93  
        27.325 (27.325)  1:09.187 (41.862)  1:52.928 (43.741)
  3 Agbola, Daniel            SO Findlay                1:54.76  
        26.304 (26.304)  1:06.974 (40.670)  1:54.755 (47.781)
  4 Jones, Kevin              SR Kent State             1:54.98  
        27.464 (27.464)  1:09.962 (42.498)  1:54.975 (45.013)
  5 Ashcraft, Steven          SO Akron                  1:55.97  
        27.164 (27.164)  1:09.550 (42.386)  1:55.970 (46.421)
  6 Lukins, Johnny            SO Kent State             2:00.08  
        27.664 (27.664)  1:10.782 (43.118)  2:00.073 (49.291)
  7 McGuire, Shane            SO Buffalo                2:05.16  
        27.585 (27.585)  1:13.361 (45.776)  2:05.156 (51.795)
 
Event 111  Women 1 Mile Run Gold Div
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lehotay, Andra            JR Walsh                  4:52.87  
        19.973 (19.973)  1:12.999 (53.026)  2:07.758 (54.759)  3:03.113 (55.356)
      3:58.064 (54.951)  4:52.867 (54.803)
  2 Vovk, Alesha                 Unattached             4:55.86  
        19.371 (19.371)  1:13.254 (53.883)  2:07.888 (54.634)  3:03.611 (55.724)
      4:00.064 (56.453)  4:55.851 (55.787)
  3 Vernot, Taylor            SR Dayton                 4:56.32  
        19.444 (19.444)  1:13.215 (53.771)  2:08.602 (55.388)  3:04.668 (56.066)
      4:01.008 (56.340)  4:56.318 (55.311)
  4 Hess, Haley               JR Akron                  4:58.03  
        19.502 (19.502)  1:13.972 (54.470)  2:09.547 (55.575)  3:05.742 (56.195)
      4:02.423 (56.681)  4:58.028 (55.606)
  5 Thomas, Alyssa            JR Akron                  5:03.02  
        19.716 (19.716)  1:13.779 (54.063)  2:09.889 (56.110)  3:07.508 (57.619)
      4:06.599 (59.092)  5:03.015 (56.416)
  6 Scarton, Lindsey          SO Akron                  5:06.13  
           19.324 (19.324)          1:13.300 (53.976)          2:08.943 (55.643)
         3:06.347 (57.404)        4:07.216 (1:00.870)          5:06.123 (58.907)
  7 Gurko, Elizabeth          FR Akron                  5:09.52  
           19.746 (19.746)          1:14.113 (54.367)          2:10.998 (56.885)
       3:11.061 (1:00.063)        4:12.193 (1:01.132)          5:09.519 (57.326)
  8 Davis, Harrison           SR Kent State             5:22.68  
           18.779 (18.779)          1:13.604 (54.826)          2:10.726 (57.122)
       3:13.292 (1:02.566)        4:19.375 (1:06.083)        5:22.679 (1:03.304)
 
Event 112  Men 1 Mile Run Gold Div
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Finnigan, Benjamin        SR Mount St. Ma           4:13.25  
        16.980 (16.980)  1:02.995 (46.015)  1:49.837 (46.842)  2:37.754 (47.918)
      3:26.392 (48.638)  4:13.250 (46.858)
  2 Sandusky, Alec            JR Northern Ken           4:14.74  
        17.059 (17.059)  1:01.949 (44.891)  1:48.721 (46.772)  2:37.974 (49.253)
      3:26.518 (48.545)  4:14.737 (48.219)
  3 Kole, Isaac               SO Mount St. Ma           4:17.72  
        17.234 (17.234)  1:03.263 (46.030)  1:50.235 (46.972)  2:38.159 (47.924)
      3:26.648 (48.490)  4:17.713 (51.065)
 
Event 113  Women 3000 Meter Run Gold Div
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rafuse, Emma              SR Purdue Fort            9:30.11  
        56.646 (56.646)  1:54.288 (57.642)  2:51.295 (57.007)  3:48.366 (57.071)
      4:45.578 (57.212)  5:43.009 (57.432)  6:40.963 (57.954)  7:39.355 (58.392)
      8:36.310 (56.955)  9:30.104 (53.794)
  2 Sreenan, Emily            FR Dayton                10:08.04  
           57.866 (57.866)          1:57.102 (59.236)        2:57.563 (1:00.461)
       3:58.510 (1:00.947)        5:01.237 (1:02.727)        6:03.978 (1:02.741)
       7:07.699 (1:03.722)        8:10.528 (1:02.829)        9:12.673 (1:02.145)
        10:08.040 (55.368)
  3 Black, Elyse              JR Northern Ken          10:10.06  
           58.615 (58.615)          1:57.970 (59.355)        2:58.488 (1:00.518)
       3:59.380 (1:00.892)        5:01.973 (1:02.593)        6:04.652 (1:02.679)
       7:07.986 (1:03.335)        8:11.383 (1:03.397)        9:12.951 (1:01.568)
        10:10.056 (57.106)
  4 Brandt, Anna              SO Cleveland St          10:13.22  
           56.975 (56.975)          1:54.723 (57.748)          2:53.685 (58.962)
       3:54.546 (1:00.861)        4:55.920 (1:01.374)        5:58.377 (1:02.458)
       7:02.053 (1:03.676)        8:06.907 (1:04.855)        9:11.998 (1:05.091)
      10:13.215 (1:01.217)
  5 Constable, Carlee         SO Dayton                10:14.42  
           58.283 (58.283)          1:57.473 (59.191)        2:57.966 (1:00.493)
       3:58.914 (1:00.948)        5:01.473 (1:02.560)        6:03.801 (1:02.328)
       7:07.789 (1:03.988)        8:10.870 (1:03.081)        9:14.288 (1:03.418)
      10:14.415 (1:00.127)
  6 Jaskowak, Catherine       JR Saint Franci          10:15.27  
           58.007 (58.007)          1:57.656 (59.649)        2:58.174 (1:00.518)
       3:59.144 (1:00.970)        5:01.855 (1:02.711)        6:04.568 (1:02.713)
       7:07.964 (1:03.397)        8:11.108 (1:03.144)        9:13.517 (1:02.409)
      10:15.261 (1:01.744)
  7 Barrett, Kalli            FR Kent State            10:39.11  
           59.347 (59.347)        2:01.785 (1:02.438)        3:03.248 (1:01.463)
       4:05.544 (1:02.297)        5:08.815 (1:03.271)        6:13.814 (1:04.999)
       7:19.828 (1:06.014)        8:27.033 (1:07.206)        9:35.198 (1:08.165)
      10:39.107 (1:03.909)
  8 Onders, Jane              JR Xavier (Ohio          10:40.98  
           57.798 (57.798)        1:59.439 (1:01.641)        3:02.841 (1:03.402)
       4:05.758 (1:02.918)        5:08.294 (1:02.536)        6:13.044 (1:04.750)
       7:19.319 (1:06.276)        8:25.870 (1:06.551)        9:34.582 (1:08.712)
      10:40.973 (1:06.392)
  9 Arena, Morgan             SR Kent State            11:17.59  
           59.650 (59.650)        2:02.032 (1:02.382)        3:06.161 (1:04.130)
       4:13.999 (1:07.838)        5:23.127 (1:09.129)        6:33.944 (1:10.817)
       7:46.085 (1:12.141)        8:58.475 (1:12.390)       10:10.027 (1:11.553)
      11:17.581 (1:07.554)
 -- Cook, Adrianna            JR Marshall                   DNF  
           58.677 (58.677)        2:00.589 (1:01.912)        3:03.983 (1:03.394)
       4:09.135 (1:05.152)        5:16.478 (1:07.344)        6:24.768 (1:08.290)
 
Event 114  Men 3000 Meter Run Gold Div
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Karawira, Kudzanai        SO Indiana Tech           8:37.14  
        51.213 (51.213)  1:43.343 (52.131)  2:35.613 (52.270)  3:28.711 (53.098)
      4:21.825 (53.115)  5:14.686 (52.861)  6:07.935 (53.249)  7:01.645 (53.710)
      7:52.187 (50.542)  8:37.131 (44.944)
  2 Ondash, Jacob             SO Akron                  8:38.61  
        51.817 (51.817)  1:43.647 (51.830)  2:36.226 (52.579)  3:29.230 (53.004)
      4:22.277 (53.047)  5:15.114 (52.837)  6:08.358 (53.244)  7:02.010 (53.653)
      7:52.429 (50.419)  8:38.601 (46.172)
  3 Wickert, Jakob            FR Akron                  8:41.22  
        52.062 (52.062)  1:43.846 (51.785)  2:36.293 (52.447)  3:29.348 (53.055)
      4:22.400 (53.052)  5:15.335 (52.935)  6:08.521 (53.186)  7:02.300 (53.779)
      7:53.911 (51.611)  8:41.214 (47.303)
  4 Schmidt, Nickolas         SR Marshall               8:42.12  
        51.908 (51.908)  1:43.804 (51.896)  2:36.008 (52.204)  3:29.042 (53.034)
      4:22.067 (53.025)  5:15.180 (53.113)  6:08.265 (53.085)  7:01.327 (53.063)
      7:50.124 (48.797)  8:42.120 (51.996)
  5 Kitchen, Logan            SR Purdue Fort            8:43.36  
        50.876 (50.876)  1:43.034 (52.158)  2:35.357 (52.323)  3:28.449 (53.092)
      4:21.599 (53.151)  5:14.803 (53.204)  6:08.528 (53.725)  7:02.520 (53.992)
      7:54.215 (51.695)  8:43.358 (49.144)
  6 Burrows, Ryan             SR Northern Ken           8:43.62  
        52.289 (52.289)  1:44.087 (51.799)  2:36.550 (52.463)  3:29.557 (53.007)
      4:22.645 (53.088)  5:15.528 (52.883)  6:08.806 (53.279)  7:02.778 (53.972)
      7:54.220 (51.442)  8:43.620 (49.400)
  7 Chaplik, Nick             SO Malone                 8:44.40  
        51.643 (51.643)  1:43.671 (52.028)  2:36.050 (52.379)  3:29.118 (53.068)
      4:22.194 (53.076)  5:14.979 (52.785)  6:08.143 (53.164)  7:02.089 (53.947)
      7:54.012 (51.923)  8:44.399 (50.387)
  8 Flannery, Thomas          SO Buffalo                8:45.69  
        51.443 (51.443)  1:43.524 (52.081)  2:35.887 (52.363)  3:28.949 (53.062)
      4:21.983 (53.034)  5:14.871 (52.888)  6:08.069 (53.198)  7:01.863 (53.795)
      7:53.599 (51.736)  8:45.683 (52.084)
  9 Lawson, Kevin             SO Dayton                 8:54.66  
        52.777 (52.777)  1:44.858 (52.081)  2:37.752 (52.895)  3:30.803 (53.051)
      4:24.642 (53.840)  5:18.227 (53.585)  6:12.866 (54.639)  7:07.899 (55.033)
      8:03.051 (55.152)  8:54.655 (51.604)
 10 Menyes, Kevin             JR Xavier (Ohio           9:09.11  
        52.759 (52.759)  1:45.066 (52.308)  2:37.935 (52.869)  3:31.251 (53.316)
      4:25.448 (54.198)  5:20.061 (54.613)  6:16.556 (56.495)  7:13.922 (57.366)
      8:11.873 (57.951)  9:09.108 (57.236)
 
Event 115  Women 5000 Meter Run Gold Div
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Steinbicker, Nicole          Buckeye Runn          17:11.14  
  2 Dunlap, Madison           SO Kent State            17:43.72  
  3 Triskett, Allison         SR Dayton                17:44.79  
  4 Murray, Ashley            SR Akron                 17:52.66  
  5 Tobler, Hannah            SR Northern Ken          17:54.53  
  6 Molloy, Charlotte         SR Buffalo               18:10.51  
  7 Adams, Jaimie             SR Kent State            18:19.83  
  8 Wright, Madison           SO Saint Franci          18:23.37  
  9 VanFossen, Abbie          SR Dayton                18:25.40  
 10 Niekamp, Sydney           FR Akron                 18:29.11  
 11 Hirzel, Sophia            SO Purdue Fort           18:33.49  
 12 Barich, Rachel            JR Buffalo               18:41.12  
 13 Hill, Tiffany             JR Ohio                  18:41.28  
 14 Wendling, Whitney         SO Akron                 18:50.69  
 15 Kilbane, Shannon          SR Unattached            18:59.18  
 16 Loughery, Maddie          FR Dayton                19:12.86  
 17 Finley, Jessica           JR Cleveland St          19:13.85  
 18 Lisle, Leah               FR Kent State            19:24.14  
 19 Rojeck, Abbey             SO Cleveland St          19:24.94  
 20 Lienhart, Natalie         JR Northern Ken          19:27.69  
 21 Short, Abigail            JR Marshall              19:30.46  
 22 Zigan, Haylee             JR Ashland               19:44.86  
 23 Kiekhaefer, Caitlyn       SR Purdue Fort           20:10.72  
 24 Morgan, Tracy             SO Ashland               20:11.31  
 25 Brown, Bailie             FR Purdue Fort           20:17.27  
 26 Finke, Catherine          SR Northern Ken          20:18.87  
 27 Baker, Kenzie             FR Cleveland St          21:45.44  
 
Event 116  Men 5000 Meter Run Gold Div
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bollam-Godbott, Andre     SO Akron                 14:40.41   1 
  2 Migliozzi, Marc           SO Akron                 14:47.12   1 
  3 Sandusky, Alec            JR Northern Ken          14:50.80   1 
  4 Stamper, Alex             FR Kent State            14:52.07   1 
  5 Moyer, Harley                Unattached            14:52.19   1 
  6 Cardamone, Benjamin       JR Buffalo               14:53.25   1 
  7 Brown, Tevin              SR Akron                 14:53.65   1 
  8 Stricklen, Nick           JR Akron                 14:56.13   1 
  9 Minor, Alex               JR Marshall              15:00.89   1 
 10 Hilbert, Liam             JR Buffalo               15:00.95   1 
 11 Griffin, Cayce            SR Indiana Tech          15:02.65   1 
 12 Covell, Caleb             JR Buffalo               15:06.51   1 
 13 Fransham, Nick            SR Mount St. Ma          15:12.10   1 
 14 Barger, Griffin           SO Dayton                15:12.48   1 
 15 Burrows, Ryan             SR Northern Ken          15:13.21   2 
 16 Avers, Brandon            SR Kent State            15:16.05   1 
 17 Miller, Brenden           FR Saint Franci          15:17.02   1 
 18 Majercak, Will            SO Dayton                15:20.53   2 
 19 Mastin, Kyle              FR Northern Ken          15:24.82   2 
 20 Lamb, Colin               SO Dayton                15:24.83   2 
 21 Gabig, Ian                SO Saint Franci          15:26.19   1 
 22 Schulte, Jacob            FR Saint Franci          15:26.39   1 
 23 Mercer, Matthew           JR Buffalo               15:29.55   1 
 24 Corrion, Christian        SR Indiana Tech          15:31.62   2 
 25 Koczenasz, Jordan         SR Dayton                15:33.10   1 
 26 Vernot, Kyle              FR Dayton                15:38.93   2 
 27 Frank, Anthony            SR Indiana Tech          15:39.62   2 
 28 Michael, Sam              SO Kent State            15:39.88   2 
 29 Krznaric, Joel            SO Marshall              15:44.83   2 
 30 Brant, Lukas              SR Indiana Tech          15:44.95   2 
 31 Wileczek, Mitchel         JR Mount St. Ma          15:45.73   2 
 32 Walker, Keenan            SR Saint Franci          15:53.48   2 
 33 Palm, Ryan                SO Kent State            16:02.45   2 
 34 Birdsall, Zach            SO Northern Ken          16:10.03   2 
 35 Dorsey, Kevin             SR Mount St. Ma          16:22.47   2 
 36 Green, Daniel             SR Marshall              16:40.83   1 
 37 Rockstroh, Austin         JR Purdue Fort           16:45.35   2 
 38 Stubenrauch, Noah         FR Ashland               17:40.17   2 
 -- Booth, Dakota             JR Ashland                    DNF   2 
 
Event 117  Women 4x400 Meter Relay Gold Div
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Mount St. Mary's  'A'                               3:49.29   1 
     1) McLane, Mariah SR               2) Jaskot, Erin SR                
     3) Caruth, Chalys SO               4) Barnes, Kayla SO               
  2 Indiana Tech  'A'                                   3:50.84   1 
     1) Moody, Ayanna SR                2) Franks, Doshawn JR             
     3) Deveaux, Antonishka SO          4) Terry, Sha'londa SO            
  3 Akron  'A'                                          3:50.92   1 
     1) Foster, Sara FR                 2) Batiste, Iman JR               
     3) Andrews, Mackenzie SR           4) Lack, Bailey JR                
  4 Buffalo  'A'                                        3:54.38   1 
     1) Franklin, Kiaya FR              2) March, Sydney JR               
     3) Hodges, Kamryn SO               4) Villarini, Amy SR              
  5 Indiana Tech  'C'                                   3:54.82   1 
     1) Kellam, Shakirah JR             2) Leighton, Mary SO              
     3) George, Jalacia SR              4) Lombardo, Alexis JR            
  6 Findlay  'A'                                        3:57.55   2 
     1) Shipman, Jenna JR               2) Manns, Aubreah JR              
     3) Robinett, Hayley FR             4) Hemmings, Semoy JR             
  7 Kent State  'A'                                     3:58.51   2 
     1) Wong, Angelique FR              2) Banks, Rachel JR               
     3) Pack, Sarah SR                  4) Lapsley, Kamya FR              
  8 Purdue Fort Wayne  'A'                              4:00.46   2 
     1) Bailey, Ally SO                 2) Coleman, Olivia SR             
     3) Dye, Natalie FR                 4) Girolami, Savannah JR          
  9 Ashland  'A'                                        4:02.37   1 
     1) Kreller, Madeline SO            2) Oler, Destini FR               
     3) Pryce, Tiffany SR               4) Miller, Rachel SO              
 10 Akron  'B'                                          4:03.70   3 
     1) Gnafaki, Dimitra JR             2) Stokes, Sydney SR              
     3) Ellis, Summer SO                4) Riegel, Holly FR               
 11 N. Kentucky  'B'                                    4:03.86   2 
     1) Flairty, Jennah SR              2) Tobler, Hannah SR              
     3) Brady, Savannah FR              4) Goldick, Kirsten SO            
 12 Xavier (Ohio)  'A'                                  4:09.30   3 
     1) Davenport, Sheridan JR          2) Fioresi, Abby FR               
     3) Johnson, Vanessa SR             4) Magrane, Kaitlyn SR            
 13 Indiana Tech  'B'                                   4:22.66   2 
     1) Sanders-Booker, Pamela FR       2) Copeland, Destiny FR           
     3) Scott, Jacqueline FR            4) Jenkins, Cierra FR             
 
Event 118  Men 4x400 Meter Relay Gold Div
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Akron  'A'                                          3:17.31   1 
     1) Robinson, Zachary FR            2) Willis, Amir FR                
     3) Wahl, Andrew SO                 4) Janson, Sam FR                 
  2 Indiana Tech  'A'                                   3:18.55   1 
     1) Mcleod, Chale JR                2) Springer, Gairy JR             
     3) Williams, Xavier SR             4) White, Theo SR                 
  3 Saint Francis University  'A'                       3:22.19   2 
     1) McFadden, Christian JR          2) Stone, Jay SR                  
     3) Jackson, Dashaun SR             4) Frederick, Christopher SO      
  4 Mount St. Mary's  'A'                               3:22.38   2 
     1) Humm, Andrew SR                 2) Kungu, Lewis FR                
     3) Seivright, Justyn FR            4) Schmelyun, Dhane SO            
  5 Findlay  'A'                                        3:23.35   1 
     1) Shelby III, Lenell JR           2) Kolb, Lane FR                  
     3) Pensante, Ethan FR              4) Marable, Xavier FR             
  6 Xavier (Ohio)  'A'                                  3:26.64   2 
     1) Barnett, Clint FR               2) English, Luke SO               
     3) Hatchett, Justin FR             4) Henning, Michael FR            
  7 Akron  'B'                                          3:27.61   1 
     1) Hochbein, Dylan JR              2) Briley, Malcom FR              
     3) Grine, Tyler SO                 4) Perison, Matt SO               
  8 Ashland  'A'                                        3:27.97   1 
     1) Tabor, Ethan FR                 2) Moore, Travis SO               
     3) Murray, Paul JR                 4) Rumas, Tim FR                  
  9 N. Kentucky  'A'                                    3:40.71   2 
     1) Byrd, Nathan FR                 2) Record, Robbie SO              
     3) Weis, Jacob FR                  4) Poussoumandji, Francis FR      
 
Event 119  Women Distance Medley Gold Div
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 West Virginia  'A'                                 11:54.35  
     1) Constantine, Tessa FR           2) Hatcher, Samantha FR           
     3) Jackson, Hayley FR              4) Vanderheyden, Mikenna FR       
        17.666 (17.666)  1:11.287 (53.622)  2:06.542 (55.255)  3:02.269 (55.727)
      3:52.133 (49.864)  4:38.741 (46.608)  5:28.310 (49.570)  6:21.364 (53.054)
      7:21.226 (59.862)  8:16.076 (54.851)  9:10.422 (54.346) 10:07.840 (57.418)
     11:05.442 (57.603) 11:54.348 (48.906)
  2 Dayton  'A'                                        12:04.95  
     1) Borchers, Emily JR              2) Mikolay, Mary Claire FR        
     3) Stallkamp, Victoria SR          4) Wilker, Kelly SO               
        17.185 (17.185)  1:10.194 (53.010)  2:05.184 (54.990)  3:00.067 (54.884)
      3:50.361 (50.294)  4:36.319 (45.958)  5:27.026 (50.707)  6:21.133 (54.108)
      7:16.077 (54.944)  8:12.849 (56.772)  9:10.087 (57.239) 10:07.746 (57.659)
     11:06.217 (58.471) 12:04.950 (58.733)
  3 N. Kentucky  'A'                                   12:17.40  
     1) Flairty, Jennah SR              2) Shaw, Samantha SR              
     3) Brady, Savannah FR              4) Black, Elyse JR                
           17.644 (17.644)          1:11.077 (53.434)          2:08.048 (56.971)
         3:06.250 (58.203)          3:57.630 (51.380)          4:42.644 (45.015)
         5:32.464 (49.820)          6:29.279 (56.816)          7:25.174 (55.895)
         8:20.348 (55.174)          9:19.034 (58.687)         10:18.996 (59.962)
      11:19.497 (1:00.501)         12:17.399 (57.903)
  4 Saint Francis University  'A'                      12:23.35  
     1) Weber, Hannah SR                2) Lunger, Emily FR               
     3) Whitfield, Taya SO              4) Jones, Hannah SO               
           17.208 (17.208)          1:10.636 (53.428)          2:09.016 (58.380)
       3:10.213 (1:01.198)          4:04.075 (53.862)          4:49.441 (45.367)
         5:39.246 (49.805)          6:36.612 (57.366)          7:33.192 (56.580)
         8:29.769 (56.577)          9:28.070 (58.301)       10:28.252 (1:00.183)
      11:28.683 (1:00.431)         12:23.341 (54.659)
  5 Buffalo  'A'                                       12:33.71  
     1) Jones, Riley FR                 2) Hodges, Kamryn SO              
     3) Fuller, Brittany JR             4) LaTuso, Meghan SO              
           17.425 (17.425)          1:11.877 (54.452)          2:09.391 (57.514)
         3:09.358 (59.967)          4:02.381 (53.023)          4:48.235 (45.855)
         5:37.620 (49.385)          6:33.166 (55.546)          7:28.762 (55.597)
         8:25.606 (56.844)        9:25.916 (1:00.310)       10:27.863 (1:01.948)
      11:30.907 (1:03.044)       12:33.702 (1:02.795)
  6 West Virginia  'C'                                 12:55.37  
     1) Dombrowski, Amber FR            2) Pettit, Andrea SO              
     3) Jebet, Linda FR                 4) Wills, Sarah SO                
           17.895 (17.895)          1:11.383 (53.489)          2:06.829 (55.446)
         3:02.935 (56.106)          3:52.801 (49.866)          4:36.849 (44.048)
         5:28.619 (51.770)          6:24.841 (56.223)          7:15.857 (51.016)
         8:15.416 (59.559)        9:20.964 (1:05.548)       10:30.429 (1:09.465)
      11:41.908 (1:11.480)       12:55.366 (1:13.458)
 
Event 120  Men Distance Medley Gold Div
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Saint Francis University  'A'                      10:16.90  
     1) Kelly, Colin SO                 2) Leckenby, Keith JR             
     3) Moore, Nathan SO                4) Venne, Jeremie SR              
        16.338 (16.338)  1:06.148 (49.810)  1:56.093 (49.945)  2:45.106 (49.014)
      3:24.796 (39.690)  4:03.819 (39.023)  4:44.945 (41.126)  5:30.475 (45.530)
      6:16.713 (46.239)  7:03.511 (46.798)  7:54.688 (51.177)  8:45.429 (50.741)
      9:33.263 (47.835) 10:16.892 (43.629)
  2 Buffalo  'A'                                       10:21.56  
     1) Nowak, Christopher SO           2) Wolanin, David FR              
     3) Hazlitt, Patrick SO             4) Muldoon, Daniel SR             
        16.373 (16.373)  1:06.332 (49.959)  1:55.983 (49.651)  2:44.904 (48.922)
      3:24.279 (39.375)  4:03.735 (39.457)  4:43.706 (39.971)  5:27.437 (43.731)
      6:14.001 (46.564)  6:59.504 (45.503)  7:49.113 (49.610)  8:40.224 (51.111)
      9:31.464 (51.240) 10:21.557 (50.093)
  3 Purdue Fort Wayne  'A'                             10:27.69  
     1) Moran, Samuel SO                2) Williamson, Sam JR             
     3) Peck, Robert JR                 4) Kitchen, Logan SR              
        16.552 (16.552)  1:06.533 (49.981)  1:56.214 (49.681)  2:45.127 (48.914)
      3:28.127 (43.000)  4:10.962 (42.836)  4:55.601 (44.639)  5:41.723 (46.122)
      6:27.223 (45.500)  7:14.448 (47.225)  8:02.917 (48.469)  8:51.310 (48.393)
      9:39.393 (48.084) 10:27.684 (48.291)
 
Event 121  Women High Jump Gold Div
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Malizia, Anna Peyton      SR Penn                     1.76m    5-09.25 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 1.83 
        P    P    O    P  XXO    P    P  XXX 
  2 Matheny, Alyssa           SO Kent State               1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.73 1.76 
        O    O   XO    P  XXX 
  3 Anstett, Maike            JR Akron                    1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 
        O    O  XXX 
  3 Zahner, Carlyn            FR Akron                    1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 
        O    O  XXX 
  3 Jindra, Ellie             JR Ashland                  1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 
        O    O  XXX 
  6 Ludy, Lenae               SO Indiana Tech            J1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 
        O   XO  XXX 
  7 Rachek, Jamie             JR Dayton                  J1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Wollenslegel, Paula       JR Ashland                 J1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  9 Lunger, Emily             FR Saint Franci             1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.60 1.65 
       XO  XXX 
 
Event 122  Men High Jump Gold Div
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Richardson, Curtis        SR Akron                    2.17m    7-01.50 
     1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06 2.11 2.14 2.17 2.20 
        P    P    O    O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Andu, Nuh                 FR Akron                    2.14m    7-00.25 
     1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06 2.11 2.14 2.17 
        P    P    O  XXO   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Burke, Brandon            SO Buffalo                  2.06m    6-09.00 
     1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06 2.11 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Branam, Kadan             SO Indiana Tech             1.96m    6-05.00 
     1.91 1.96 2.01 
        P    O  XXX 
  4 Mcgill, Keshawn           FR Indiana Tech             1.96m    6-05.00 
     1.91 1.96 2.01 
        P    O  XXX 
  6 Yassay, Lance             SR Penn                    J1.96m    6-05.00 
     1.91 1.96 2.01 
        P   XO  XXX 
  7 Somerville, Shomari       FR Indiana Tech            J1.96m    6-05.00 
     1.91 1.96 2.01 
        P  XXO  XXX 
  8 Mirfield, James           SO Penn                     1.91m    6-03.25 
     1.91 1.96 
      XXO  XXX 
  8 Olewiler, Benjamin        SR Akron                    1.91m    6-03.25 
     1.91 1.96 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Bikim, Dylan              SO Indiana Tech                NH            
     1.91 1.96 2.01 
        P    P  XXX 
 
Event 123  Women Pole Vault Gold Div
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Bryan, Lucy               JR Akron                    4.38m   14-04.50 
     3.71 3.86 4.01 4.16 4.26 4.32 4.38 4.48 
        P    P    P   XO    O    P  XXO  XXX 
  2 Gardner, Maddie           SR West Virgini             4.32m   14-02.00 
     3.71 3.86 4.01 4.16 4.26 4.32 4.38 
        P    P    P    O    P   XO  XXX 
  3 Helminiak, Abby           SO Akron                    4.16m   13-07.75 
     3.71 3.86 4.01 4.16 4.26 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Wolfs, Rachael               UWAC                     4.01m   13-01.75 
     3.71 3.86 4.01 4.16 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  5 Weaver, Taylor            SO Saint Franci             3.86m   12-08.00 
     3.71 3.86 4.01 
      XXO    O  XXX 
  6 Finn, Rachel              JR Mount St. Ma            J3.86m   12-08.00 
     3.71 3.86 4.01 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
  7 Thompson, Alexandra       SO Kent State               3.71m   12-02.00 
     3.71 3.86 
        O  XXX 
  8 Horrigan, Maria           JR Kent State              J3.71m   12-02.00 
     3.71 3.86 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Hall, Eboni               SR Akron                       NH            
     3.71 
      XXX 
 
Event 124  Men Pole Vault Gold Div
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Ludwig, Matthew           SR Akron                    5.43m   17-09.75 
     4.88 5.03 5.18 5.33 5.43 5.53 5.60 
        P    P    P    P   XO    P  XXX 
  2 Champen, Christian        JR Kent State               5.33m   17-05.75 
     4.88 5.03 5.18 5.33 5.43 
        O    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  3 Babits, Max                  Unattached              J5.33m   17-05.75 
     4.88 5.03 5.18 5.33 5.43 5.53 
        P    P   XO  XXO    P  XXX 
  4 Fisher, Nathan            JR Penn                     5.18m   17-00.00 
     4.88 5.03 5.18 5.33 
        P   XO   XO  XXX 
  5 Morris, Payton            FR Penn                    J5.18m   17-00.00 
     4.88 5.03 5.18 5.33 
      XXO   XO   XO  XXX 
  6 Wigal, Cole               SR Akron                    5.03m   16-06.00 
     4.88 5.03 5.18 
       XO    O  XXX 
  7 Keim, Matthew             JR Akron                   J5.03m   16-06.00 
     4.88 5.03 5.18 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  8 Savic, Milos               8 Unattached              J5.03m   16-06.00 
     4.88 5.03 5.18 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 -- Fraker, Tyler             JR Akron                       NH            
     4.88 
      XXX 
 -- Lesnick, Evan             SR Kent State                  NH            
     4.88 
      XXX 
 
Event 125  Women Long Jump Gold Div
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Copeland, Destiny         FR Indiana Tech             5.75m   18-10.50 
      5.57m  5.31m  FOUL  5.65m  5.75m  5.58m
  2 Brewer, Doneasha          SO Indiana Tech            J5.75m   18-10.50 
      FOUL  5.61m  5.56m  5.75m  5.60m  5.38m
  3 Correia, Leondra          JR Indiana Tech            J5.75m   18-10.50 
      5.75m  FOUL  FOUL  5.42m  FOUL  5.46m
  4 Flemington, Katie         SR Windsor                  5.71m   18-09.00 
      5.64m  5.71m  FOUL  5.70m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Choi, Sarena              SO Kent State              J5.71m   18-09.00 
      5.10m  FOUL  5.51m  FOUL  5.08m  5.71m
  6 Lamorie, Taryn            SO Windsor                  5.69m   18-08.00 
      5.69m  FOUL  FOUL  5.66m  FOUL  5.60m
  7 Omahen, Emily             SR U Windsor AC             5.46m   17-11.00 
      FOUL  5.46m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Thompson, Kayla           SO Northern Ken             5.38m   17-08.00 
      5.17m  5.38m  FOUL  5.27m  5.31m  FOUL
  9 Shipman, Jenna            JR Findlay                  5.22m   17-01.50 
      FOUL  5.22m  4.92m  5.04m  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Alston, Zaquela           SO Indiana Tech             5.12m   16-09.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.12m           
 11 George, Lauren            SR Marshall                 4.98m   16-04.25 
      4.59m  4.69m  4.98m           
 
Event 126  Men Long Jump Gold Div
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Latimer, Jordan           SR Akron                    7.93m   26-00.25 
      7.59m  7.89m  FOUL  7.87m  7.93m  7.74m
  2 McClain, Terrell          SR Akron                    7.80m   25-07.25 
      FOUL  7.79m  FOUL  7.39m  7.27m  7.80m
  3 Eldesouky, Hesham         SO Akron                    7.24m   23-09.00 
      FOUL  7.21m  FOUL  7.08m  FOUL  7.24m
  4 Dreyling, Justin          FR Findlay                  6.95m   22-09.75 
      FOUL  6.78m  FOUL  FOUL  6.95m  FOUL
  5 Jordan, Da'One            JR Kent State              J6.95m   22-09.75 
      FOUL  6.95m  6.28m  FOUL  6.69m  FOUL
  6 Johnson, Malik            SO Indiana Tech             6.84m   22-05.25 
      4.43m  6.84m  6.66m  6.74m  FOUL  6.78m
  7 Bon, Jacob                JR Ashland                  6.63m   21-09.00 
      6.57m  6.61m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  6.63m
  8 Somerville, Shomari       FR Indiana Tech            J6.63m   21-09.00 
      6.63m  5.83m  6.44m           
  9 Smith, Alfredo            SR Indiana Tech             6.42m   21-00.75 
      FOUL  6.38m  FOUL  3.87m  FOUL  6.42m
 10 Mcgill, Keshawn           FR Indiana Tech             6.28m   20-07.25 
      6.28m  FOUL  6.07m           
 
Event 127  Women Triple Jump Gold Div
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Muschette, Mya            FR Northern Ken            11.80m   38-08.75 
      11.48m  11.29m  11.73m  11.20m  11.80m  11.47m
  2 Brunet, Mandy             FR Windsor                 11.70m   38-04.75 
      11.70m  11.65m  FOUL  11.67m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Alston, Zaquela           SO Indiana Tech            10.53m   34-06.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.13m  10.53m  FOUL  FOUL
 -- Sugiyama, Miyuki          FR Ashland                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Falco, Talia              SR Kent State                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL          
 
Event 128  Men Triple Jump Gold Div
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Etsey, Martin             SO Findlay                 15.44m   50-08.00 
      15.44m  14.73m  14.80m  15.42m  13.77m  FOUL
  2 Gibbs, Marcques           JR Akron                   14.76m   48-05.25 
      14.76m  14.75m  14.74m  14.55m  14.65m  14.62m
  3 Johnson, Malik            SO Indiana Tech            14.24m   46-08.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.63m  13.88m  14.11m  14.24m
  4 Ryder, Jared              SO Ashland                 14.00m   45-11.25 
      FOUL  14.00m  13.74m  13.41m  13.39m  FOUL
  5 Hamilton, DJ              FR Mount St. Ma            13.98m   45-10.50 
      13.87m  13.98m  13.40m  13.83m  13.56m  13.90m
  6 Njenga, Mark              JR Saint Franci            13.82m   45-04.25 
      12.70m  13.31m  13.34m  13.30m  13.60m  13.82m
  7 Somerville, Shomari       FR Indiana Tech            13.64m   44-09.00 
      FOUL  13.21m  13.64m  12.99m       
 
Event 129  Women Shot Put Gold Div
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Bailey, Gabrielle         FR Kent State              15.21m   49-11.00 
      FOUL  14.37m  FOUL  FOUL  13.70m  15.21m
  2 Tennant, Grace            SO Kent State              14.84m   48-08.25 
      14.84m  FOUL  FOUL  14.67m  14.77m  FOUL
  3 Snyder, Olivia            SR Akron                   14.58m   47-10.00 
      13.83m  FOUL  13.67m  14.58m  14.20m  14.04m
  4 Marchand, Elena           SR Marshall                14.46m   47-05.25 
      14.40m  13.75m  14.40m  14.37m  14.10m  14.46m
  5 Hahler, Hannah            JR Findlay                 14.28m   46-10.25 
      13.00m  14.28m  FOUL  13.63m  12.88m  13.24m
  6 Sample, Erin              SR Mount St. Ma            13.79m   45-03.00 
      12.60m  12.78m  13.33m  13.79m  12.57m  12.96m
  7 Weimer, Elizabeth         FR Ashland                 13.74m   45-01.00 
      FOUL  13.41m  13.18m  13.13m  13.74m  13.16m
  8 Wilson, Abigale           SR Akron                   13.30m   43-07.75 
      FOUL  12.32m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  13.30m
 
Event 130  Men Shot Put Gold Div
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Henry, Eldred             JR Findlay                 18.89m   61-11.75 
      18.39m  FOUL  18.89m  FOUL  18.07m  FOUL
  2 Patterson, Devon          SR Buffalo                 16.98m   55-08.50 
      16.98m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Amstutz, David            SO Ashland                 16.76m   55-00.00 
      16.48m  16.72m  16.76m  16.70m  16.03m  16.50m
  4 Harris, Maurice           SR Akron                   16.74m   54-11.25 
      15.65m  16.25m  16.64m  16.26m  15.89m  16.74m
  5 Demaline, Ryan            FR Kent State              16.41m   53-10.25 
      16.05m  FOUL  FOUL  15.92m  FOUL  16.41m
  6 Lovell, Dequan            SR Findlay                 16.02m   52-06.75 
      16.02m  15.73m  FOUL  15.75m  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Riley, Nathan             SR Indiana Tech            15.69m   51-05.75 
      14.86m  ND  15.69m  15.31m  15.42m  FOUL
 
Event 131  Women Weight Throw Gold Div
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Odunaiya, Gaza            SR Ohio                    19.78m   64-10.75 
      18.32m  17.92m  18.86m  19.78m  18.68m  18.87m
  2 Dhaliwall, Jaskiran       SR Buffalo                 19.41m   63-08.25 
      19.37m  19.17m  19.23m  19.41m  18.89m  FOUL
  3 Clark, Hasana             SR Marshall                19.39m   63-07.50 
      FOUL  19.04m  18.95m  FOUL  19.39m  18.88m
  4 Batson, Reneese           SR Marshall                19.12m   62-08.75 
      18.24m  19.12m  18.72m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Moore, Abby               SO Ohio                    18.69m   61-04.00 
      18.26m  18.46m  18.69m  FOUL  18.62m  18.47m
  6 Snyder, Olivia            SR Akron                   18.08m   59-04.00 
      17.67m  17.02m  17.15m  16.98m  18.08m  FOUL
  7 Foster, Shawnn            JR Akron                   18.07m   59-03.50 
      16.80m  17.23m  17.45m  16.87m  18.07m  16.73m
  8 Pauley, Carrol            FR Ashland                 16.86m   55-03.75 
      FOUL  15.12m  15.97m  15.15m  16.18m  16.86m
 
Event 132  Men Weight Throw Gold Div
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Combs, Austin             SR Findlay                 20.62m   67-08.00 
      19.22m  20.56m  19.70m  19.73m  20.62m  20.43m
  2 Wickey, Jake              SO Kent State              20.27m   66-06.00 
      18.70m  FOUL  20.11m  19.64m  20.27m  FOUL
  3 Harris, Maurice           SR Akron                   19.21m   63-00.25 
      18.15m  19.21m  19.15m  19.18m  19.08m  19.03m
  4 Wray, Samuel              SO Buffalo                 18.74m   61-05.75 
      18.37m  18.35m  18.66m  FOUL  FOUL  18.74m
  5 Lovell, Dequan            SR Findlay                 18.23m   59-09.75 
      17.48m  FOUL  17.24m  FOUL  18.03m  18.23m
  6 Henry, Eldred             JR Findlay                 18.08m   59-04.00 
      15.35m  FOUL  16.92m  18.08m  17.90m  FOUL
  7 Detillion, Trevor         JR Kent State              17.66m   57-11.25 
      17.05m  16.86m  17.19m  17.10m  17.66m  17.16m
  8 Amstutz, David            SO Ashland                 16.76m   55-00.00 
      16.76m  FOUL  16.10m  16.49m  16.65m  16.62m
 
Event 134  Women Discus Throw Gold Div
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Wilson, Abigale           SR Akron                   51.38m     168-07 
      48.71m  51.38m  45.76m  FOUL  FOUL  48.30m
  2 Tennant, Grace            SO Kent State              48.93m     160-06 
      46.64m  FOUL  46.60m  48.10m  44.86m  48.93m
  3 Baker, Lindsay            FR Ashland                 46.14m     151-04 
      FOUL  40.55m  FOUL  44.55m  FOUL  46.14m
  3 Marchand, Elena           SR Marshall                46.14m     151-04 
      45.42m  44.38m  46.14m  FOUL  42.94m  43.35m
  5 Wright, Sada              FR West Virgini            40.24m     132-00 
      40.15m  37.93m  36.79m  40.24m  36.54m  FOUL
  6 Weimer, Elizabeth         FR Ashland                 39.57m     129-10 
      39.17m  FOUL  37.19m  39.57m  FOUL  35.18m
  7 Pack, Brianna             SO Northern Ken            39.10m     128-03 
      39.10m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Leininger, Bailey         JR Northern Ken            37.93m     124-05 
      36.49m  FOUL  36.09m  FOUL  37.66m  37.93m
  9 Manni, Jesslyn            JR Mount St. Ma            36.52m     119-10 
      36.06m  FOUL  34.52m  36.52m  34.86m  35.93m
 10 Eckard, Emily             FR Mount St. Ma            36.01m     118-02 
      32.79m  35.52m  36.01m         
 11 Wood, Emily               JR Mount St. Ma            34.35m     112-08 
      34.35m  FOUL  FOUL         
 12 Tracy, Jenna              SO Northern Ken            27.00m      88-07 
      27.00m  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 135  Men Discus Throw Gold Div
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Detillion, Trevor         JR Kent State              53.75m     176-04 
      53.75m  FOUL  51.20m  FOUL  52.71m  53.67m
  2 Hill, Alex                JR Ashland                 53.60m     175-10 
      51.00m  FOUL  51.73m  53.57m  49.66m  53.60m
  3 Toth, Jim                 SR Ashland                 49.47m     162-04 
      47.63m  FOUL  47.66m  49.47m  47.29m  FOUL
  4 Amstutz, David            SO Ashland                 47.17m     154-09 
      45.07m  46.08m  FOUL  43.38m  47.04m  47.17m
  5 Devine, Alexander         JR Mount St. Ma            46.62m     152-11 
      44.59m  FOUL  FOUL  46.62m  FOUL  44.54m
  6 Neeley, Jonathan          SO Akron                   44.44m     145-10 
      FOUL  44.37m  FOUL  44.44m  44.42m  44.25m
  7 Selba, Matthew            JR Mount St. Ma            44.09m     144-08 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  44.09m  FOUL  41.59m
  8 Wirtz, John                  Unattached              40.95m     134-04 
      40.95m  40.34m  40.24m  40.70m  FOUL  FOUL
 
Event 136  Women Indoor Pentathlon Gold Div
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Correia, Leondra          JR Indiana Tech              3480  
  2 Rosso, Rene               FR Mount St. Ma              3198  
  3 Foster, Sara              FR Akron                     3186  
  4 Dorothal, Julianne        SO Cleveland St              3007  
  5 Nichols, Kylin            FR Indiana Tech              2904  
  6 Webster, Oonagh           SR Windsor                   2897  
  7 Shapiro, Kelsey           FR Buffalo                   2886  
  8 McKnight, Delany          FR Mount St. Ma              2631  
  9 Smith, renique            JR Indiana Tech              2555  
 
Event 136  Indoor Pentathlon: #1 Women 60 Meter Hurdles Gold Div Indoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hurst, Jasmine            SR Windsor                   8.80   1    952
  2 Correia, Leondra          JR Indiana Tech              8.94   2    922
  3 Rosso, Rene               FR Mount St. Ma              9.10   1    889
  4 Smith, renique            JR Indiana Tech              9.38   3    832
  5 Foster, Sara              FR Akron                     9.41   1    826
  6 Webster, Oonagh           SR Windsor                   9.51   3    806
  7 Nichols, Kylin            FR Indiana Tech              9.55   2    798
  8 Dorothal, Julianne        SO Cleveland St              9.76   3    758
  9 Shapiro, Kelsey           FR Buffalo                  10.07   2    699
 10 McKnight, Delany          FR Mount St. Ma             10.59   2    606
 
Event 136  Indoor Pentathlon: #2 Women High Jump Gold Div Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Correia, Leondra          JR Indiana Tech             1.66m    5-05.25    806
     1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 
        O    O    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Rosso, Rene               FR Mount St. Ma             1.60m    5-03.00    736
     1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 
        O    O   XO   XO  XXO    O  XXX 
  3 Shapiro, Kelsey           FR Buffalo                  1.57m    5-01.75    701
     1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 
        O   XO    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  4 McKnight, Delany          FR Mount St. Ma             1.51m    4-11.50    632
     1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  5 Dorothal, Julianne        SO Cleveland St             1.48m    4-10.25    599
     1.45 1.48 1.51 
       XO    O  XXX 
  5 Nichols, Kylin            FR Indiana Tech             1.48m    4-10.25    599
     1.45 1.48 1.51 
        O    O  XXX 
  7 Webster, Oonagh           SR Windsor                  1.45m    4-09.00    566
     1.45 1.48 
        O  XXX 
  8 Foster, Sara              FR Akron                    1.42m    4-07.75    534
     1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 
        O   XO    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  9 Hurst, Jasmine            SR Windsor                  1.30m    4-03.25    409
     1.27 1.30 1.33 
        O   XO  XXX 
 -- Smith, renique            JR Indiana Tech                NH            
     1.45 
      XXX 
 
Event 136  Indoor Pentathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Gold Div Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Dorothal, Julianne        SO Cleveland St            11.18m   36-08.25    607
      10.03m  11.18m  10.31m            
  2 Smith, renique            JR Indiana Tech            10.14m   33-03.25    539
      9.92m  10.14m  9.11m            
  3 Hurst, Jasmine            SR Windsor                  9.85m   32-03.75    520
      9.79m  9.52m  9.85m            
  4 Foster, Sara              FR Akron                    9.60m   31-06.00    503
      7.81m  9.48m  9.60m            
  5 Rosso, Rene               FR Mount St. Ma             8.82m   28-11.25    452
      8.23m  8.82m  8.34m            
  6 Webster, Oonagh           SR Windsor                  8.79m   28-10.25    451
      8.45m  8.79m  8.69m            
  7 Correia, Leondra          JR Indiana Tech             8.63m   28-03.75    440
      8.63m  8.49m  8.30m            
  8 Shapiro, Kelsey           FR Buffalo                  8.52m   27-11.50    433
      8.34m  7.68m  8.52m            
  9 Nichols, Kylin            FR Indiana Tech             8.51m   27-11.00    432
      7.73m  8.30m  8.51m            
 10 McKnight, Delany          FR Mount St. Ma             8.12m   26-07.75    407
      7.75m  7.62m  8.12m            
 
Event 136  Indoor Pentathlon: #4 Women Long Jump Gold Div Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Correia, Leondra          JR Indiana Tech             5.68m   18-07.75    753
      FOUL  5.68m  5.67m            
  2 Smith, renique            JR Indiana Tech             5.30m   17-04.75    643
      5.03m  4.95m  5.30m            
  3 Nichols, Kylin            FR Indiana Tech             5.19m   17-00.50    612
      FOUL  4.86m  5.19m            
  4 Rosso, Rene               FR Mount St. Ma             5.17m   16-11.50    606
      5.14m  5.17m  4.96m            
  5 Foster, Sara              FR Akron                    5.15m   16-10.75    601
      5.02m  4.85m  5.15m            
  6 Dorothal, Julianne        SO Cleveland St             4.82m   15-09.75    511
      4.72m  4.75m  4.82m            
  7 McKnight, Delany          FR Mount St. Ma             4.80m   15-09.00    506
      4.18m  4.80m  4.58m            
  7 Webster, Oonagh           SR Windsor                  4.80m   15-09.00    506
      4.61m  FOUL  4.80m            
  9 Shapiro, Kelsey           FR Buffalo                  4.76m   15-07.50    495
      4.60m  4.58m  4.76m            
 
Event 136  Indoor Pentathlon: #5 Women 800 Meter Run Gold Div Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Foster, Sara              FR Akron                  2:27.69     722
  2 Webster, Oonagh           SR Windsor                2:40.44     568
  3 Correia, Leondra          JR Indiana Tech           2:41.20     559
  4 Shapiro, Kelsey           FR Buffalo                2:41.29     558
  5 Smith, renique            JR Indiana Tech           2:42.82     541
  6 Dorothal, Julianne        SO Cleveland St           2:43.61     532
  7 Rosso, Rene               FR Mount St. Ma           2:45.17     515
  8 McKnight, Delany          FR Mount St. Ma           2:48.45     480
  9 Nichols, Kylin            FR Indiana Tech           2:50.04     463
 
Event 137  Men Heptathlon Gold Div
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mally, Jacob              SO Kent State                5351  
  2 Casey, Bobby              FR Unattached                4782  
  3 Hochbein, Brandon         SO Akron                     4710  
  4 Ersan, Sinan              FR Buffalo                   4287  
  5 Nunez, Tyler              JR Unattached                3608  
  6 Hoerig, Mitchell          FR Akron                     3416  
 
Event 137  Heptathlon: #1 Men 60 Meter Dash Gold Div Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mally, Jacob              SO Kent State                7.30     779
  2 Ersan, Sinan              FR Buffalo                   7.32     772
  3 Casey, Bobby              FR Unattached                7.33     769
  4 Hochbein, Brandon         SO Akron                     7.48     719
  5 Nunez, Tyler              JR Unattached                7.50     713
  6 Hoerig, Mitchell          FR Akron                     7.62     675
 
Event 137  Heptathlon: #2 Men Long Jump Gold Div Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Casey, Bobby              FR Unattached               7.08m   23-02.75    833
      FOUL  6.92m  7.08m            
  2 Mally, Jacob              SO Kent State               6.65m   21-10.00    732
      6.47m  6.65m  6.64m            
  3 Hoerig, Mitchell          FR Akron                    6.43m   21-01.25    682
      6.17m  6.43m  6.36m            
  4 Hochbein, Brandon         SO Akron                    6.22m   20-05.00    635
      6.15m  6.22m  6.14m            
  5 Ersan, Sinan              FR Buffalo                  5.68m   18-07.75    519
      5.68m  5.66m  5.61m            
  6 Nunez, Tyler              JR Unattached               5.53m   18-01.75    487
      5.53m  5.40m  FOUL            
 
Event 137  Heptathlon: #3 Men Shot Put Gold Div Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Mally, Jacob              SO Kent State              12.50m   41-00.25    637
      10.96m  12.50m  11.22m            
  2 Hoerig, Mitchell          FR Akron                   11.13m   36-06.25    554
      9.78m  11.13m  10.13m            
  3 Nunez, Tyler              JR Unattached              10.64m   34-11.00    524
      FOUL  9.85m  10.64m            
  4 Hochbein, Brandon         SO Akron                   10.60m   34-09.50    522
      10.11m  10.60m  10.23m            
  5 Casey, Bobby              FR Unattached              10.39m   34-01.25    509
      8.77m  7.56m  10.39m            
  6 Ersan, Sinan              FR Buffalo                  9.45m   31-00.00    453
      9.41m  9.28m  9.45m            
 
Event 137  Heptathlon: #4 Men High Jump Gold Div Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Mally, Jacob              SO Kent State               2.01m    6-07.00    813
     1.89 1.92 1.95 1.98 2.01 2.04 
       XO  XXO   XO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  2 Hoerig, Mitchell          FR Akron                    1.92m    6-03.50    731
     1.83 1.86 1.89 1.92 1.95 
       XO  XXO  XXO   XO  XXX 
  3 Hochbein, Brandon         SO Akron                    1.83m    6-00.00    653
     1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 1.86 
        O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Ersan, Sinan              FR Buffalo                  1.77m    5-09.75    602
     1.74 1.77 1.80 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
  5 Casey, Bobby              FR Unattached               1.74m    5-08.50    577
     1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 
       XO   XO   XO    O    O  XXX 
 -- Nunez, Tyler              JR Unattached                  NH            
     1.62 
      XXX 
 
Event 137  Heptathlon: #5 Men 60 Meter Hurdles Gold Div Heptathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Mally, Jacob              SO Kent State                8.33   1    900
  2 Hochbein, Brandon         SO Akron                     8.76   1    800
  3 Ersan, Sinan              FR Buffalo                   8.80   2    791
  4 Casey, Bobby              FR Unattached                8.91   2    766
  5 Nunez, Tyler              JR Unattached               10.13   2    517
 -- Hoerig, Mitchell          FR Akron                       DQ   1 
 
Event 137  Heptathlon: #6 Men Pole Vault Gold Div Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Casey, Bobby              FR Unattached               4.60m   15-01.00    790
     4.00 4.10 4.20 4.30 4.40 4.50 4.60 4.70 
      XXO    O    O    O   XO    O    O  XXX 
  2 Mally, Jacob              SO Kent State               4.40m   14-05.25    731
     3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20 4.30 4.40 4.50 
        O    P    O  XXO    O    O  XXX 
  3 Hochbein, Brandon         SO Akron                    4.20m   13-09.25    673
     4.00 4.10 4.20 4.30 
      XXO    O    O  XXX 
  4 Nunez, Tyler              JR Unattached               4.10m   13-05.25    645
     4.10 4.20 
       XO  XXX 
  5 Ersan, Sinan              FR Buffalo                  3.10m   10-02.00    381
     2.40 2.50 2.60 2.70 2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.30 
       XO   XO    O    O   XO    O    O    O  XXX 
 -- Hoerig, Mitchell          FR Akron                       NH            
     3.70 
      XXX 
 
Event 137  Heptathlon: #7 Men 1000 Meter Run Gold Div Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hoerig, Mitchell          FR Akron                  2:49.18     774
  2 Ersan, Sinan              FR Buffalo                2:49.67     769
  3 Mally, Jacob              SO Kent State             2:50.60     759
  4 Nunez, Tyler              JR Unattached             2:54.20     722
  5 Hochbein, Brandon         SO Akron                  2:55.59     708
  6 Casey, Bobby              FR Unattached             3:13.47     538
 
Event 305  Women 200 Meter Dash Blue Div
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Skinner, Irene            SR Kent State               25.14   2 
  2 Williams-Fields, Londie   FR Malone                   25.29   1 
  3 Jeffery, Dominique        FR Mount St. Ma             25.30   1 
  4 Terry, Sha'londa          SO Indiana Tech             25.51   2 
  5 Lopez, Gana               SO Kent State               25.54   1 
  6 Copeland, Destiny         FR Indiana Tech             25.58   2 
  7 Mixon, Tylar              SO Cleveland St             25.60   2 
  8 Bailey, Ally              SO Purdue Fort              25.64   4 
  9 Dunmore, Sarah            JR Indiana Tech             25.78   4 
 10 Duale, Sam                SR Ashland                  25.81   3 
 11 Batiste, Iman             JR Akron                    25.84   3 
 12 Johnson, Malana           SO Dayton                   25.86   3 
 13 Shipley, Lynsey           FR Northern Ken             25.98   4 
 14 Smith, McKenna            SO West Virgini             26.07   8 
 15 Crews, Mylan              FR Saint Franci             26.14   4 
 16 Lack, Bailey              JR Akron                    26.15   2 
 17 Santos, Brynn             JR Kent State               26.19   2 
 18 Rymer, Margaret           FR West Virgini             26.27   8 
 19 O'Connell, Lexi           JR Purdue Fort              26.28   5 
 20 Ellis, Summer             SO Akron                    26.30   5 
 21 Stewart, Erin             SR Ohio                     26.39   5 
 22 Robinson, Kara            SR Xavier (Ohio             26.57   6 
 23 Pierre-Louis, Rachel      FR Purdue Fort              26.68   7 
 24 Davis, Cheyanne           FR Ashland                  26.80   5 
 25 Stokes, Sydney            SR Akron                    26.92   6 
 26 Simpson, Jillian          SO Xavier (Ohio             26.93   6 
 27 Brewer, Olivia            SO Ohio                     27.19   6  27.187
 28 Hopkins, Kenna            FR Mount St. Ma             27.19   5  27.188
 29 Constantine, Tessa        FR West Virgini             27.29   9 
 30 Buchanan, Jameela         JR Mount St. Ma             27.39   6 
 31 Didion, Samantha          JR Ashland                  28.04   7 
 32 Derrow, Torie             SO Marshall                 28.06   9 
 33 Riegel, Holly             FR Akron                    28.08   7 
 34 Shelton, De'Vine          FR Cleveland St             28.14   7 
 35 Armbruster, Brooke        FR Cleveland St             28.30   7 
 
Event 306  Men 200 Meter Dash Blue Div
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 McFadden, Christian       JR Saint Franci             22.37   1 
  2 Record, Robbie            SO Northern Ken             22.42   1 
  3 Kungu, Lewis              FR Mount St. Ma             22.46   4 
  4 Bloir, Logan              FR Indiana Tech             22.57   2 
  5 Hatchett, Justin          FR Xavier (Ohio             22.61   3 
  6 Allen, Jalani             FR Malone                   22.63   1  22.624
  7 Wahl, Andrew              SO Akron                    22.63   2  22.625
  8 Morris, Gyasi             JR Buffalo                  22.67   2 
  9 Barnett, Clint            FR Xavier (Ohio             22.73   3 
 10 Grine, Tyler              SO Akron                    22.92   2  22.915
 11 Mcgill, Keshawn           FR Indiana Tech             22.92   1  22.918
 12 Martinez, Angel           FR Mount St. Ma             23.17   3 
 13 Henning, Michael          FR Xavier (Ohio             23.29   3  23.284
 14 Perison, Matt             SO Akron                    23.29   4  23.290
 15 Hochbein, Dylan           JR Akron                    23.34   3 
 16 English, Luke             SO Xavier (Ohio             23.52   2 
 17 Stanford, Warrick         SO Ashland                  23.72   4 
 18 Poussoumandji, Francis    FR Northern Ken             25.80   4 
 
Event 307  Women 400 Meter Dash Blue Div
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Welker, Bria              SR West Virgini             57.04   7 
  2 McLane, Mariah            SR Mount St. Ma             58.30   1 
  3 Kreller, Madeline         SO Ashland                  58.33   7 
  4 Sanders-Booker, Pamela    FR Indiana Tech             58.44   1 
  5 Caruth, Chalys            SO Mount St. Ma             58.71   1 
  6 Handel, Marissa           JR Unattached               58.72   6 
  7 Wilkerson, Talor          SO Marshall                 58.80   2 
  8 Gnafaki, Dimitra          JR Akron                    59.06   2 
  9 Logan, Chardane           JR Mount St. Ma             59.20   1 
 10 Lunger, Emily             FR Saint Franci             59.26   2 
 11 Hodges, Kamryn            SO Buffalo                  59.29   3 
 12 Johnson, Malana           SO Dayton                   59.51   2 
 13 Davis, Cheyanne           FR Ashland                  59.68   3 
 14 Gaskins, Hannah           SO Cleveland St             59.74   7 
 15 Ellis, Summer             SO Akron                  1:00.24   2 
 16 Davenport, Sheridan       JR Xavier (Ohio           1:00.34   6 
 17 Warner, Ashonti           FR Marshall               1:00.36   6 
 18 Collier, Mijah            FR Cleveland St           1:00.67   5 
 19 Duffy, Grace              JR Dayton                 1:00.78   3 
 20 Wicks, Zoe                SO Saint Franci           1:00.85   3 
 21 Johnson, Vanessa          SR Xavier (Ohio           1:01.08   3 
 22 Vanderheyden, Mikenna     FR West Virgini           1:01.13   5 
 23 Jenkins, Cierra           FR Indiana Tech           1:01.50   3 
 24 Schmidt, Emily            JR Xavier (Ohio           1:01.52   4 
 25 Holmes, Allie             FR Ashland                1:01.70   5 
 26 Olujide-Ajibade, Yosola   FR Ashland                1:01.84   4 
 27 Collier, Bri              SO Kent State             1:01.88   2 
 28 Stokes, Sydney            SR Akron                  1:02.27   1 
 29 Duff, Benja               SO Kent State             1:02.51   6 
 30 Mikolay, Mary Claire      FR Dayton                 1:04.46   4 
 31 Conrad, Caprece           JR Cleveland St           1:05.01   4 
 32 Haley, Tajah              JR Ohio                   1:06.39   4 
 33 Riegel, Holly             FR Akron                  1:08.15   5 
 34 Pierre-Louis, Rachel      FR Purdue Fort            1:10.90   5 
 -- Magrane, Kaitlyn          SR Xavier (Ohio               DNF   4 
 
Event 308  Men 400 Meter Dash Blue Div
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Springer, Gairy           JR Indiana Tech             49.54   3 
  2 Lowery III, LJ            FR Kent State               49.91   1 
  3 White, Theo               SR Indiana Tech             50.36   1 
  4 Seivright, Justyn         FR Mount St. Ma             50.39   1 
  5 Roberts, William          SO Xavier (Ohio             50.56   1 
  6 Johnson, Kole             JR Kent State               50.65   1 
  7 Humm, Andrew              SR Mount St. Ma             50.71   3 
  8 Wolanin, David            FR Buffalo                  51.18   2 
  9 Henning, Michael          FR Xavier (Ohio             51.20   3 
 10 Hochbein, Dylan           JR Akron                    51.27   3 
 11 Perison, Matt             SO Akron                    51.69   1 
 12 Leckenby, Keith           JR Saint Franci             51.77   2 
 13 Stanford, Warrick         SO Ashland                  52.15   2 
 14 Currington, Logan         SO Northern Ken             52.35   2 
 15 Shifflet, Cameron         FR Ashland                  52.72   3 
 16 Everrett, JD              FR Northern Ken             56.20   2 
 
Event 309  Women 800 Meter Run Blue Div
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Pryce, Tiffany            SR Ashland                2:15.51   2 
  2 Pierce, Stephanie         FR Ohio                   2:16.59   2 
  3 Stachowski, Victoria      JR Akron                  2:17.15   1 
  4 Jones, Hannah             SO Saint Franci           2:17.20   1 
  5 Blackwell, Robyn          SO Xavier (Ohio           2:18.47   2 
  6 Robinett, Hayley          FR Findlay                2:18.97   1 
  7 Hatcher, Samantha         FR West Virgini           2:19.08   1 
  8 Ramsey, Anna              SO Xavier (Ohio           2:20.31   2 
  9 Fioresi, Abby             FR Xavier (Ohio           2:20.35   1 
 10 March, Sydney             JR Buffalo                2:20.47   2 
 11 Oler, Destini             FR Ashland                2:20.75   2 
 12 Kapral, Sydney            FR Xavier (Ohio           2:20.80   1 
 13 Osuobeni, Tarike          SR Akron                  2:21.13   1 
 14 Emmanus, Deja             JR Cleveland St           2:22.94   3 
 15 Long, Alyssa              JR Marshall               2:23.07   3 
 16 Stallkamp, Victoria       SR Dayton                 2:24.40   3 
 17 Boone, Destiny            SO Mount St. Ma           2:24.58   4 
 18 Tirado, Lianna            FR Kent State             2:25.20   4 
 19 Girolami, Savannah        JR Purdue Fort            2:25.24   3 
 20 Dye, Natalie              FR Purdue Fort            2:25.42   2 
 21 Brady, Savannah           FR Northern Ken           2:26.00   3 
 22 Tannous, Adelle           FR Cleveland St           2:26.96   4 
 23 Tremble, Isabella         SO Marshall               2:30.12   3 
 24 Goldick, Kirsten          SO Northern Ken           2:31.10   4 
 25 Spurlock, Korrin          FR Cleveland St           2:33.42   4 
 26 Lamb, Rosie               FR Ohio                   2:33.43   3 
 27 Kroger, Hannah            JR Purdue Fort            2:39.72   4 
 28 Anderson, Taylor          FR Ashland                2:45.13   4 
 
Event 310  Men 800 Meter Run Blue Div
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Murray, Paul              JR Ashland                1:56.19   1 
  2 Kelly, Colin              SO Saint Franci           1:56.35   1 
  3 Harper, Noah              FR Malone                 1:56.66   1 
  4 Johnson, Ian              SO Ashland                1:56.67   2 
  5 Friebel, Daniel           SO Ashland                1:56.93   1 
  6 Meehan, Connor            SO Xavier (Ohio           1:57.02   1 
  7 Cerny, Dillan             SO Indiana Tech           1:57.26   2 
  8 Nowak, Christopher        SO Buffalo                1:58.17   1 
  9 Bookman, Clark            JR Kent State             1:58.41   1 
 10 Briscoe, Brandon          SO Mount St. Ma           1:58.43   2 
 11 Roach, Branden            FR Mount St. Ma           1:59.27   2 
 12 Moore, Nathan             SO Saint Franci           1:59.46   2 
 13 Dietrich, Andrew          SO Xavier (Ohio           2:00.92   1 
 14 Weis, Jacob               FR Northern Ken           2:01.06   2 
 15 Vaughan, Tristan          FR Ashland                2:03.81   2 
 16 Tapia, Tristan            SR Northern Ken           2:05.06   1 
 17 Lang, Paul                SO Ashland                2:06.43   2 
 18 Schaffner, Nick           FR Ashland                2:06.50   2 
 19 Moore, Tyler              SO Mount St. Ma           2:06.91   2 
 
Event 311  Women 1 Mile Run Blue Div
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Borchers, Emily           JR Dayton                 4:55.60   1 
  2 Recker, Leah              SO Akron                  4:58.73   1 
  3 Dowie, Katherine          FR West Virgini           5:02.94   1 
  4 Wilker, Kelly             SO Dayton                 5:07.42   2 
  5 Flairty, Jennah           SR Northern Ken           5:08.01   1 
  6 Pack, Sarah               SR Kent State             5:09.36   2 
  7 Simms, Samantha           SR Unattached -           5:11.77   3 
  8 Fuller, Brittany          JR Buffalo                5:12.22   2 
  9 Lamb, Rosie               FR Ohio                   5:12.43   2 
 10 Abdalah, Marianne         SO West Virgini           5:12.68   2 
 11 Penrod, Jasmine           SO Malone                 5:15.03   2 
 12 Flemming, Nicole          SO Kent State             5:16.16   2  5:16.155
 13 Tobler, Hannah            SR Northern Ken           5:16.16   1  5:16.159
 14 Hess, Sydney              SO Unattached-C           5:17.97   3 
 15 Basla, Juliana            JR Buffalo                5:20.40   2 
 16 Jones, Riley              FR Buffalo                5:20.63   2 
 17 Lapsley, Kamya            FR Kent State             5:23.54   3 
 18 Grigsby, Payton           FR Ohio                   5:27.50   2 
 19 LaTuso, Meghan            SO Buffalo                5:27.68   3 
 20 Mangette, Sydnee          FR Northern Ken           5:28.25   3 
 21 Whitfield, Taya           SO Saint Franci           5:29.98   3 
 22 Riley, Graicen            FR Cleveland St           5:30.64   3 
 23 Dawson, Tate              SO Ohio                   5:34.27   2 
 24 Maschino, Leah            FR Unattached -           5:36.32   1 
 25 McArdle, Heather          FR Cleveland St           5:37.64   3 
 26 Kayser, Elana             FR Purdue Fort            5:38.60   3 
 27 Ponzi, Cassandra          FR Ashland                5:39.61   3 
 28 Elstun, Meredith          FR Ohio                   5:40.80   2 
 29 Holmes, Grace             FR Cleveland St           5:42.85   3 
 30 Pettit, Andrea            SO West Virgini           5:53.74   3 
 31 Wagner, Makayla           SO Ashland                6:10.15   3 
 -- Stefanek, Johannah        JR Ashland                    DNF   3 
 
Event 312  Men 1 Mile Run Blue Div
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Danielson, Spencer        SR Dayton                 4:18.48  
  2 Karawira, Kudzanai        SO Indiana Tech           4:19.05  
  3 Hazlitt, Patrick          SO Buffalo                4:19.27  
  4 Clark, Lucas              FR Malone                 4:20.60  
  5 Bookman, Clark            JR Kent State             4:20.69  
  6 Hall, Jake                SO Unattached             4:21.73  
  7 Prack, Justin             SO Kent State             4:24.76  
  8 Tapia, Tristan            SR Northern Ken           4:28.62  
  9 Dietrich, Andrew          SO Xavier (Ohio           4:28.74  
 10 Peck, Robert              JR Purdue Fort            4:29.53  
 11 Tighe, Andrew             FR Dayton                 4:32.27  
 12 Mckeal, Justin            FR Kent State             4:34.04  
 13 Perez, Jordan             FR Xavier (Ohio           4:37.23  
 14 Morris, Matt              SO Ashland                4:52.13  
 
Event 313  Women 3000 Meter Run Blue Div
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bornhorst, Kaci           JR Dayton                10:29.71  
  2 Bartolone, Madelyn        FR Ohio                  10:46.39  
  3 Cody, Shannon             FR Saint Franci          10:46.82  
  4 Garrison, Madelyn         FR Marshall              10:48.21  
  5 Frey, Maddie              FR Northern Ken          10:48.63  
  6 Cass, Emily               JR Ohio                  10:54.91  
  7 Roth, Laura               JR Saint Franci          10:56.27  
  8 Evans, Alexandra          FR Marshall              11:00.32  
  9 Willette, Kat             FR Ohio                  11:03.11  
 10 Wolfe, Kimmy              SR Northern Ken          11:06.83  
 11 Knauss, Jocelyn           FR Ohio                  11:12.29  
 12 Michael, Lily             FR Cleveland St          11:18.92  
 13 Kerby, Mary               JR Marshall              11:43.65  
 14 Madsen, Reilly            SO Dayton                11:49.32  
 
Event 314  Men 3000 Meter Run Blue Div
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Moran, Samuel             SO Purdue Fort            8:48.35  
  2 Grissim, Garrett          JR Dayton                 8:57.23  
  3 Reimund, Nick             SO Ashland                9:03.16  
  4 Smith, Coy                SO Marshall               9:03.36  
  5 MacGregor, Sean           FR Dayton                 9:04.20  
  6 Allen, Joshua             SO Kent State             9:04.59  
  7 Chimbanda, Jonas          FR Dayton                 9:04.63  
  8 Williamson, Sam           JR Purdue Fort            9:06.51  
  9 Shail, Colton             FR Kent State             9:11.84  
 10 Long, Matthew             FR Ashland                9:52.91  
 -- Bautista-Catalan, Duvan   SO Ashland                    DNF  
 
Event 317  Women High Jump Blue Div
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hjelmar, Samantha         JR Buffalo                  1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.70 1.73 
        P    O    O   XO    O    P  XXO  XXX 
  2 Penny, Faith              SO West Virgini             1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.63 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  2 Harla, Marie              SR Dayton                   1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.63 
        P    P    O  XXX 
  4 Sugiyama, Miyuki          FR Ashland                 J1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.63 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Thomas, Desiree           SO Kent State              J1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.63 
        O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  6 Ruffin, Angela            SO Kent State               1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O   XO  XXX 
  6 Wright, Chelsea           JR Mount St. Ma             1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O   XO  XXX 
  6 Derrow, Torie             SO Marshall                 1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 
        P   XO  XXX 
  9 Dorothal, Julianne        SO Cleveland St             1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.50 1.55 
        O  XXX 
 10 Cook, Ashlynn             JR Mount St. Ma            J1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.50 1.55 
       XO  XXX 
 11 Deutsch, Alexa            SR Xavier (Ohio            J1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.50 1.55 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Melchi, Emily             FR Purdue Fort                 NH            
     1.50 
      XXX 
 -- Spaulding, Atiya          JR Ohio                        NH            
     1.50 
      XXX 
 -- Alston, Zaquela           SO Indiana Tech                NH            
     1.50 
      XXX 
 -- Haley, Tajah              JR Ohio                        NH            
     1.50 1.55 
        P  XXX 
 -- Liechty, Jessica          SO Ohio                        NH            
     1.50 
      XXX 
 
Event 318  Men High Jump Blue Div
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Phillips, Peyton          SO Indiana Tech             2.01m    6-07.00 
     1.70 1.75 1.80 1.83 1.86 1.89 1.92 1.95 1.98 2.01 2.02 
        P    P    P    P   XO  XXO   XO  XXO    P  XXO  XXX 
  2 Willis, Taemar            FR Saint Franci             1.95m    6-04.75 
     1.70 1.75 1.80 1.83 1.86 1.89 1.92 1.95 1.98 
        P    P    P    P    P    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  3 Ndeh, Barry               FR Saint Franci            J1.95m    6-04.75 
     1.70 1.75 1.80 1.83 1.86 1.89 1.92 1.95 1.98 
        P    P    P    P    O   XO  XXO   XO  XXX 
  4 LaNoue, Dylan             FR Mount St. Ma             1.92m    6-03.50 
     1.70 1.75 1.80 1.83 1.86 1.89 1.92 1.95 1.98 
        P    P    P    P    O    P  XXO    P  XXX 
  5 Elsesser, Storm           FR Ashland                  1.89m    6-02.25 
     1.70 1.75 1.80 1.83 1.86 1.89 1.92 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Burns, Jonathan           SR Mount St. Ma             1.86m    6-01.25 
     1.70 1.75 1.80 1.83 1.86 1.89 
        P    P    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  7 Ryder, Jared              SO Ashland                  1.83m    6-00.00 
     1.70 1.75 1.80 1.83 1.86 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
  8 Currington, Logan         SO Northern Ken            J1.83m    6-00.00 
     1.70 1.75 1.80 1.83 1.86 
        P    P  XXO    O  XXX 
  9 Moore, Travis             SO Ashland                  1.80m    5-10.75 
     1.70 1.75 1.80 1.83 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 10 Manning, Garrick          SO Ashland                  1.75m    5-08.75 
     1.70 1.75 1.80 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
 -- Tabor, Ethan              FR Ashland                     NH            
     1.70 
      XXX 
 
Event 319  Women Pole Vault Blue Div
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Szabo, Becky                 Unattached               3.67m   12-00.50 
     3.22 3.37 3.52 3.67 3.82 
        P    P    P    O  XXX 
  2 Rizzo, Christy            FR Windsor                 J3.67m   12-00.50 
     3.22 3.37 3.52 3.67 3.82 
       XO   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Otermat, Amber            JR Ashland                  3.52m   11-06.50 
     3.22 3.37 3.52 3.67 
        P    P    O  XXX 
  3 Campbell, Colleen         FR Dayton                   3.52m   11-06.50 
     3.22 3.37 3.52 3.67 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  3 Nell, Christy             SO Kent State               3.52m   11-06.50 
     3.22 3.37 3.52 3.67 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  6 Ice, Samantha             SO Kent State              J3.52m   11-06.50 
     3.22 3.37 3.52 3.67 
        P    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Roof, Hannah              JR Buffalo                 J3.52m   11-06.50 
     3.22 3.37 3.52 3.67 
        P    O   XO  XXX 
  8 Schlosser, Audrey         FR West Virgini            J3.52m   11-06.50 
     3.22 3.37 3.52 3.67 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
  9 Shute, Mikayla            SO West Virgini            J3.52m   11-06.50 
     3.22 3.37 3.52 3.67 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 10 Burapan, Wijitra Earnie   SO Buffalo                  3.37m   11-00.75 
     3.22 3.37 3.52 
        P    O  XXX 
 10 Thurnherr, Taylor         SR Saint Franci             3.37m   11-00.75 
     3.22 3.37 3.52 
        P    O  XXX 
 10 Kralik, Ema               FR Windsor                  3.37m   11-00.75 
     3.22 3.37 3.52 
        O    O  XXX 
 13 Cromer, Meadow            FR Findlay                 J3.37m   11-00.75 
     3.22 3.37 3.52 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 14 Ewing, Gabriel            SO Ashland                  3.22m   10-06.75 
     3.22 3.37 
        O  XXX 
 15 Krawiec, Meghan           SR Dayton                  J3.22m   10-06.75 
     3.22 3.37 
       XO  XXX 
 15 Brundin, Julia            FR West Virgini            J3.22m   10-06.75 
     3.22 3.37 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Jones, Emily              SR Dayton                      NH            
     3.22 
      XXX 
 -- Byers, Vanessa            SO Ashland                     NH            
     3.22 
      XXX 
 -- LaRosa, Vittoria          FR Saint Franci                NH            
     3.22 
      XXX 
 -- Miracle, Hope             FR Ashland                     NH            
     3.22 
      XXX 
 
Event 320  Men Pole Vault Blue Div
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Makin, Gabe               SO Findlay                  4.75m   15-07.00 
     4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75 4.90 5.05 
        P    P    O   XO    P  XXX 
  2 Alexander, Adam           SR Akron                   J4.75m   15-07.00 
     4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75 4.90 
        P    P   XO   XO  XXX 
  3 Benn, Ross                SO Windsor                 J4.75m   15-07.00 
     4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75 4.90 
        P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Delozier, Tyler           FR Saint Franci             4.60m   15-01.00 
     4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Keller, Adam              FR Ashland                 J4.60m   15-01.00 
     4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  6 Waitzman, Colin           SR Mount St. Ma            J4.60m   15-01.00 
     4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75 
        P    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Kubicki, Mitchell         JR Kent State              J4.60m   15-01.00 
     4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75 
        P    O   XO  XXX 
  8 Nave, Carter              SO Mount St. Ma            J4.60m   15-01.00 
     4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75 
        P  XXO   XO  XXX 
  9 Plummer, Easton           SR Saint Franci            J4.60m   15-01.00 
     4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 10 Rhodes, Owen              FR Unattached               4.45m   14-07.25 
     4.30 4.45 4.60 
        P   XO  XXX 
 11 Page, Brett               JR Windsor                 J4.45m   14-07.25 
     4.30 4.45 4.60 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 12 Stevens, Ryan             FR Findlay                 J4.45m   14-07.25 
     4.30 4.45 4.60 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 13 Abel, Bryan               FR Saint Franci             4.30m   14-01.25 
     4.30 4.45 
        O  XXX 
 14 Manning, Garrick          SO Ashland                 J4.30m   14-01.25 
     4.30 4.45 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Parker, Nojah             FR Windsor                     NH            
     4.30 4.45 
        P  XXX 
 -- Madrassi, Matteo          FR Indiana Tech                NH            
     4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75 
        P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Jones, Cage               FR Mount St. Ma                NH            
     4.30 
      XXX 
 -- Sprague, Jacob            SR Ashland                     NH            
     4.30 4.45 
        P  XXX 
 -- Farrell, Jason            JR Buffalo                     NH            
     4.30 4.45 
        P  XXX 
 -- Balduff, Trent            SR Ashland                     NH            
     4.30 4.45 4.60 
        P    P  XXX 
 
Event 321  Women Long Jump Blue Div
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Muschette, Mya            FR Northern Ken             5.48m   17-11.75 
      5.44m  5.48m  5.19m  5.10m  5.47m  5.36m
  2 McKenzie, Peter-Gay       FR West Virgini            J5.48m   17-11.75 
      5.21m  5.33m  5.48m        FOUL
  3 Balamouti, Zoi            FR Akron                    5.46m   17-11.00 
      5.46m  5.46m  5.46m  5.22m  5.36m  FOUL
  4 Henderson, Crystal        SR Buffalo                 J5.46m   17-11.00 
      FOUL  5.38m  5.46m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Kennedy, Tyra             FR Northern Ken             5.41m   17-09.00 
      5.40m  5.41m  FOUL  5.40m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Leverett, Maya            FR Northern Ken             5.39m   17-08.25 
      5.01m  5.10m  5.28m  5.33m  5.39m  5.32m
  7 Robertson, Taylor         FR Dayton                   5.31m   17-05.25 
      5.09m  5.31m  5.13m  FOUL  PASS  PASS
  8 Ashford, Michaela         SO West Virgini             5.28m   17-04.00 
      5.04m  FOUL  5.28m  FOUL  FOUL  5.20m
  9 Didion, Samantha          JR Ashland                  5.27m   17-03.50 
      5.14m  FOUL  5.27m           
 10 Wende, Christina          FR Buffalo                  5.25m   17-02.75 
      4.97m  5.24m  5.25m     FOUL   
 11 Cousins, Tanea            JR Akron                   J5.25m   17-02.75 
      5.25m  FOUL  5.18m           
 12 Shodiya, Elizabeth        JR Mount St. Ma             5.19m   17-00.50 
      5.02m  FOUL  5.19m         
 13 Holmes, Allie             FR Ashland                  5.17m   16-11.50 
      5.09m  5.17m               
 14 Thomas, Desiree           SO Kent State               5.15m   16-10.75 
      4.80m     5.15m           
 15 Smith, Romi               SO Ashland                  5.08m   16-08.00 
      4.93m     5.08m            
 16 DeSalve, Dayna            JR Saint Franci             5.05m   16-07.00 
      FOUL  5.05m               
 17 Rutherford, Raja          JR Kent State               5.01m   16-05.25 
      5.01m    x             
 18 Derrow, Torie             SO Marshall                 4.92m   16-01.75 
      4.92m    x             
 19 Sciury, Halie             FR Ohio                     4.91m   16-01.50 
      4.91m               
 20 Miller, Antoinette        FR Buffalo                  4.88m   16-00.25 
      4.88m  FOUL              
 21 Hathaway, Claire          JR Xavier (Ohio             4.86m   15-11.50 
      4.86m                
 21 Lowman, Sherita           JR Indiana Tech             4.86m   15-11.50 
      4.86m    x             
 23 Wollenslegel, Paula       JR Ashland                  4.84m   15-10.50 
      4.84m    x             
 24 Hopkins, Kenna            FR Mount St. Ma             4.68m   15-04.25 
      4.68m                 
 25 King, Grace               FR Ashland                  4.58m   15-00.50 
      FOUL  4.58m               
 26 Deutsch, Alexa            SR Xavier (Ohio             4.51m   14-09.75 
      4.51m x  x             
 27 Singletary, Travasia      FR Buffalo                  4.46m   14-07.75 
      4.46m    x             
 -- Vogt, Amanda              SO Kent State                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL          
 
Event 322  Men Long Jump Blue Div
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Tabor, Ethan              FR Ashland                  6.66m   21-10.25 
      6.49m  6.58m  PASS  6.66m  6.51m  6.66m
  2 Bramao, Irwin             SR Windsor                  6.65m   21-10.00 
      FOUL  6.52m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  6.65m
  3 Harper, Avalonn           FR Unattached               6.64m   21-09.50 
      6.49m  FOUL  PASS  PASS  PASS  6.64m
  4 Smith, Nathan             SO Akron                    6.33m   20-09.25 
      6.33m  PASS  PASS  PASS  FOUL  PASS
  5 Njenga, Mark              JR Saint Franci             6.21m   20-04.50 
      6.21m  PASS  PASS  PASS  FOUL  PASS
  6 Proctor, John             JR Saint Franci             6.20m   20-04.25 
      6.20m  FOUL  FOUL  PASS  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Hamilton, DJ              FR Mount St. Ma             6.20m   20-04.25 
      6.20m  PASS  PASS  PASS  PASS  PASS
  6 D'Ambrosio, Kyle          JR Ashland                  6.20m   20-04.25 
      6.20m  PASS  PASS  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Moore, Travis             SO Ashland                  5.80m   19-00.50 
      5.80m  PASS  PASS  PASS  PASS  PASS
 10 Manning, Garrick          SO Ashland                  5.05m   16-07.00 
      5.05m  FOUL  FOUL  PASS  PASS  PASS
 
Event 323  Women Triple Jump Blue Div
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Balamouti, Zoi            FR Akron                   11.50m   37-08.75 
      11.50m  11.50m  11.41m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Cousins, Tanea            JR Akron                   11.40m   37-05.00 
      FOUL  10.97m  11.40m  10.67m  FOUL  11.20m
  3 Hathaway, Claire          JR Xavier (Ohio            11.03m   36-02.25 
      9.91m  10.54m  FOUL  10.70m  FOUL  11.03m
  4 Webb, Shayla              FR Akron                   10.85m   35-07.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.85m  FOUL  10.50m  10.30m
  5 Jenkins, Cierra           FR Indiana Tech            10.80m   35-05.25 
      10.18m  10.80m  10.72m  10.67m  10.45m  FOUL
  6 Woods, Aaziyah            SO Northern Ken            10.77m   35-04.00 
      10.61m  10.47m  FOUL  FOUL  10.61m  10.77m
  7 Smith, Romi               SO Ashland                 10.12m   33-02.50 
      10.12m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  9.89m
  8 White, Searra             FR Kent State              10.10m   33-01.75 
      10.10m  10.00m  10.10m  9.96m  9.75m  FOUL
  9 King, Grace               FR Ashland                  9.75m   32-00.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  9.75m  FOUL
 
Event 324  Men Triple Jump Blue Div
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Allen, Shevaugh           FR Buffalo                 14.32m   46-11.75 
      FOUL  13.18m  14.32m  14.00m  FOUL  PASS
  2 LaNoue, Dylan             FR Mount St. Ma            13.33m   43-09.00 
      13.23m  13.33m  FOUL  FOUL  12.86m  FOUL
  3 Elsesser, Storm           FR Ashland                 12.74m   41-09.75 
      12.21m  12.17m  12.74m  12.23m  12.49m  12.53m
  4 Harper, Avalonn           FR Unattached              12.18m   39-11.50 
      11.20m  12.12m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  12.18m
  5 Hyden, Andrew             JR Northern Ken            12.14m   39-10.00 
      11.55m  11.61m  11.74m  11.95m  11.70m  12.14m
 -- Kersey, Brandon           FR Northern Ken              FOUL            
      FOUL               
 -- D'Ambrosio, Kyle          JR Ashland                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Edwards, Connor           SR Northern Ken              FOUL            
      FOUL               
 
Event 325  Women Shot Put Blue Div
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Morris, Raven             JR Indiana Tech            12.58m   41-03.25 
      ND  12.22m  ND  12.57m  12.58m  12.56m
  2 Adebayo, MaryAnn          FR Marshall                12.48m   40-11.50 
      12.48m  ND  ND  ND  ND  12.46m
  3 Haley, Tajah              JR Ohio                   J12.48m   40-11.50 
      12.30m  ND  ND  ND  ND  12.48m
  4 Flight, Taylor            SO Dayton                  12.37m   40-07.00 
      FOUL  ND  12.37m  ND  ND  ND
 -- Hartman, Brittney         SO Purdue Fort                 ND            
      ND  ND  ND           
 -- Deutsch, Alexa            SR Xavier (Ohio                ND            
      ND  ND  ND           
 -- York-Achor, Elizabeth     FR Indiana Tech                ND            
      ND  ND  ND         
 -- Jennings, Hannah          JR Purdue Fort                 ND            
      ND  ND  ND           
 -- Dorothal, Julianne        SO Cleveland St              FOUL            
      ND  FOUL  ND           
 -- Leininger, Bailey         JR Northern Ken              FOUL            
      FOUL  ND  ND         
 -- Pack, Brianna             SO Northern Ken              FOUL            
      ND  ND  FOUL           
 -- Hawkins, Courtney         FR Mount St. Ma              FOUL            
      FOUL  ND  ND           
 -- Tracy, Jenna              SO Northern Ken              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL          
 -- Wood, Emily               JR Mount St. Ma              FOUL            
      FOUL  ND  FOUL           
 -- Mohan, Autumn             FR Ohio                      FOUL            
      ND  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 326  Men Shot Put Blue Div
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Detillion, Trevor         JR Kent State              15.78m   51-09.25 
      FOUL  15.42m  FOUL  15.30m  15.78m  15.74m
  2 Ross, Benjamin            SR Saint Franci            15.16m   49-09.00 
      13.98m  14.20m  14.13m  13.78m  15.16m  FOUL
  3 Devine, Alexander         JR Mount St. Ma            14.98m   49-01.75 
      14.26m  14.32m  14.98m  FOUL  FOUL  14.50m
  4 Delker, Zachary           SR Mount St. Ma            14.87m   48-09.50 
      FOUL  14.02m  13.72m  14.87m  FOUL  14.52m
  5 Martin, Javian            JR Findlay                 14.57m   47-09.75 
      14.20m  14.57m  FOUL  13.99m  14.33m  14.55m
  6 Webb, Zion                FR Windsor                 14.46m   47-05.25 
      14.27m  14.20m  14.27m  FOUL  FOUL  14.46m
  7 Atkinson, Anthony         SO Windsor                 14.39m   47-02.50 
      14.14m  ND  FOUL  13.64m  14.39m  FOUL
  8 Selba, Matthew            JR Mount St. Ma            14.28m   46-10.25 
      ND  13.97m  13.52m  14.00m  14.28m  14.18m
  9 Koepp, Devon              JR Buffalo                 14.03m   46-00.50 
      ND  13.90m  FOUL  14.03m  13.96m  ND
 10 Vandemark, Logan          SR Ashland                 13.84m   45-05.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.84m         
 -- Hutcherson, Jacob         SO Akron                     FOUL            
      ND  FOUL  ND           
 
Event 327  Women Weight Throw Blue Div
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hoyte, Asia               SO Buffalo                 17.46m   57-03.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  16.56m  FOUL  FOUL  17.46m
  2 Kroll, Taylor             FR Ashland                 17.24m   56-06.75 
      17.24m  16.14m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Flight, Taylor            SO Dayton                  16.64m   54-07.25 
      16.33m  16.09m  15.24m  FOUL  FOUL  16.64m
  4 Adebayo, MaryAnn          FR Marshall                16.57m   54-04.50 
      15.74m  FOUL  FOUL  16.57m  FOUL  15.83m
  5 Taylor, Emily             SO Akron                   16.55m   54-03.75 
      FOUL  16.15m  16.20m  16.22m  16.55m  16.28m
  6 Sample, Erin              SR Mount St. Ma            15.41m   50-06.75 
      14.69m  15.41m  15.08m  14.18m  15.06m  FOUL
  7 Weimer, Elizabeth         FR Ashland                 15.37m   50-05.25 
      14.88m  15.37m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  15.07m
  8 Mustafa, Raba             SO Windsor                 14.40m   47-03.00 
      FOUL  ND  13.88m  FOUL  14.40m  FOUL
  9 Leininger, Bailey         JR Northern Ken            14.34m   47-00.75 
      14.01m  14.34m  13.79m  14.24m  ND  FOUL
 10 Mohan, Autumn             FR Ohio                    13.74m   45-01.00 
      13.74m  ND  13.68m         
 -- Pack, Brianna             SO Northern Ken                ND            
      ND  ND  ND           
 -- Eckard, Emily             FR Mount St. Ma                ND            
      ND  ND  ND         
 -- Pop, Mykala               FR Ashland                   FOUL            
      ND  FOUL  ND         
 -- Manni, Jesslyn            JR Mount St. Ma              FOUL            
      ND  FOUL  ND         
 -- Wright, Sada              FR West Virgini              FOUL            
      ND  FOUL  ND         
 -- Wood, Emily               JR Mount St. Ma              FOUL            
      ND  FOUL  ND           
 -- Russ, Emma                FR Ohio                      FOUL            
      ND  FOUL  FOUL  ND  ND  ND
 -- Hahler, Hannah            JR Findlay                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  ND  ND  ND
 -- Tracy, Jenna              SO Northern Ken              FOUL            
      ND  ND  FOUL         
 
Event 328  Men Weight Throw Blue Div
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Wilson, Milton            FR Akron                   16.86m   55-03.75 
      15.83m  16.86m  FOUL  FOUL  15.55m  15.22m
  2 Ross, Benjamin            SR Saint Franci            16.22m   53-02.75 
      16.22m  FOUL  15.71m  15.81m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Hutcherson, Jacob         SO Akron                   16.21m   53-02.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  15.50m  15.87m  16.21m  FOUL
  4 Martin, Javian            JR Findlay                 16.15m   53-00.00 
      15.26m  16.15m  FOUL  15.91m  16.14m  15.87m
  5 Atkinson, Anthony         SO Windsor                 15.42m   50-07.25 
      FOUL  15.33m  15.14m  15.42m  FOUL  FOUL
 -- Stid, Demarcus            SR Indiana Tech              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Nickens, Caleb            FR Buffalo                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Devine, Alexander         JR Mount St. Ma              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Selba, Matthew            JR Mount St. Ma              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Webb, Zion                FR Windsor                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Wirtz, John                  Unattached                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Delker, Zachary           SR Mount St. Ma              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL