Composite Schedule

April 2020
Schedule for the month of April 2020
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
29
at Music City Spring Invite

at Bellarmine
TBA

at Bellarmine
TBA

vs Lake Erie
12:00 PM

at Lake Erie
12:00 PM

vs Hillsdale
1:00 PM

at Lake Erie
2:00 PM

vs Hillsdale
3:30 PM
30
at Music City Spring Invite
31
at Music City Spring Invite

vs Indiana (Pa.)
1:00 PM

vs Indiana (Pa.)
3:30 PM
1
at Gannon
3:00 PM

at Gannon
5:00 PM
2
at Bill Blazer Memorial
3
at Johnson C. Smith Invitational (Sprints & Throws)

at Mount Union "John Homon" Open

at Johnson C. Smith Invitational (Sprints & Throws)

at Mount Union "John Homon" Open

at Bill Blazer Memorial

at Malone
1:00 PM

at Malone
3:30 PM

vs Findlay
7:00 PM
4
at Johnson C. Smith Invitational (Sprints & Throws)

at Mount Union "John Homon" Open

at Johnson C. Smith Invitational (Sprints & Throws)

at Mount Union "John Homon" Open

at Bill Blazer Memorial

vs Davenport
1:00 PM

at Malone
1:00 PM

vs Ohio Dominican
1:00 PM

vs Ohio Dominican
3:00 PM

vs Tiffin
3:00 PM

vs Tiffin
3:00 PM

at Malone
3:30 PM
5
at Tiffin
1:00 PM

vs Hillsdale
1:00 PM
0-0

vs Hillsdale
3:00 PM
6
at NC4K
7
at NC4K

vs Slippery Rock
1:00 PM

at Urbana
3:00 PM

vs Slippery Rock
3:30 PM

at Urbana
5:00 PM
8
9
at Wayne St. (Mich.)
2:00 PM

at Lake Erie
7:00 PM
10
at Bucknell "Bison" Classic (Distance)

vs Walsh Invitational

at Bucknell "Bison" Classic (Distance)

vs Walsh Invitational

vs CAV Classic

at Alderson Broaddus
1:00 PM

at Alderson Broaddus
3:00 PM

vs Findlay
3:00 PM

vs Findlay
5:00 PM
11
at Walsh Invitational

vs Walsh Invitational

vs CAV Classic

at Ursuline
TBA

at Case Western Reserve
TBA

at Alderson Broaddus
12:00 PM

at Alderson Broaddus
1:00 PM

vs Cedarville
1:00 PM

at Alderson Broaddus
3:00 PM

vs Cedarville
3:00 PM
12
13
14
at Ashland
3:00 PM

vs Alderson Broaddus
3:00 PM

at Seton Hill
4:00 PM

vs Alderson Broaddus
5:00 PM
15
16
at Mt. SAC Relays/Bryan Clay Invite

at Mt. SAC Relays/Bryan Clay Invite

at Notre Dame (Ohio)
3:00 PM

at Notre Dame (Ohio)
5:00 PM
17
at Mt. SAC Relays/Bryan Clay Invite

at Ashland "Alumni" Invitational

at Mt. SAC Relays/Bryan Clay Invite

at Ashland "Alumni" Invitational

at GMAC Championship

vs Cedarville
3:00 PM

vs Cedarville
3:00 PM

vs Ursuline (Ohio)
4:00 PM
18
at Mt. SAC Relays/Bryan Clay Invite

at Ashland "Alumni" Invitational

at Mt. SAC Relays/Bryan Clay Invite

at Ashland "Alumni" Invitational

at GMAC Championship

at Assumption
TBA

vs Ohio Dominican
1:00 PM

at Malone
1:00 PM

at Malone
3:00 PM

vs Ohio Dominican
3:30 PM
19
at G-MAC Championships

at Hillsdale
TBA

at Hillsdale
TBA

at Findlay
12:00 PM

vs Ohio Dominican
1:00 PM

vs Ohio Dominican
3:30 PM
20
at G-MAC Championships
21
at G-MAC Championships
22
23
at Hillsdale "Gina Relays" (Distance)

at Hillsdale "Gina Relays" (Distance)
24
at Hillsdale "Gina Relays" (Distance)

at Hillsdale "Gina Relays" (Distance)

vs G-MAC Tournament
@ Owensboro, Kentucky
TBA

vs Lake Erie
1:00 PM

vs Ohio Valley
3:00 PM

vs Lake Erie
3:30 PM

vs Ohio Valley
5:00 PM
25


vs G-MAC Tournament
@ Owensboro, Kentucky
TBA

vs Lake Erie
12:00 PM

vs Alderson Broaddus
1:00 PM

at Tiffin
1:00 PM

at Davis & Elkins
2:00 PM

vs Lake Erie
2:30 PM

at Tiffin
3:00 PM
26
27
28
vs West Liberty St.
1:00 PM
29
at G-MAC Outdoor Championships

at G-MAC Outdoor Championships
30
at G-MAC Outdoor Championships

at G-MAC Outdoor Championships
1
at G-MAC Outdoor Championships

at G-MAC Outdoor Championships

at Ohio Valley
1:00 PM

at Ohio Valley
3:30 PM
2
at Ohio Valley
12:00 PM

at Ohio Valley
2:30 PM