Licensed to Leone Timing and Results Services - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/12/2015 06:48 PM
                Bison Outdoor Classic - 4/11/2015 to 4/12/2015                 
                              Bucknell University                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
        ECAC: E 12.08                                                          
    Bucknell: B 12.05  2013        Kim Nagotko                                 
    Facility: F 11.68  2014        B. Johnson - St. Francis                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
  1 Camaria Long              JR Buffalo                  12.07E -2.4  8  12.062
  2 Kiara Allen               JR Millersville             12.07E -2.4  8  12.065
  3 Adrian Jones              SO Cornell                  12.11  -2.4  8 
  4 Tyra Forbes               SO Buffalo                  12.24   0.1  7 
  5 Kim Nagotko               SR Bucknell                 12.29  -2.4  8 
  6 Malayah White             JR Buffalo                  12.30  -2.4  8 
  7 Monique Sims              SR California (             12.41   0.1  7 
  8 Danae Burgwin             SR California (             12.48   0.1  7 
  9 Gabrielle Irving          FR California (             12.49   0.1  7  12.483
 10 Ellen Shepard             FR Cornell                  12.49   0.1  7  12.485
 11 Dannielle Gibson          SO Penn State               12.51  -2.4  8 
 12 Carly Petney              SO Indiana (Pa.             12.64  -0.9  6 
 13 Bria Jay                  SR California (             12.70   0.1  7 
 14 Carly Reiner              SO Bucknell                 12.81  -0.9  6 
 15 Ashley Rankine            FR Penn State               12.84  -2.4  8 
 16 Ashley Nicola             SR Shippensburg             12.87  +0.0  3 
 17 Kafilat Oladiran          FR Bucknell                 12.88  -0.9  6 
 18 Sasha Spalding            SR Carnegie Mel             12.89   0.1  7  12.884
 19 Aziza Hawthorne           SO Binghamton               12.89  -0.9  6  12.889
 20 Jordyn Smith              JR Pittsburgh               12.90  -0.9  6 
 21 Alesha Herman             FR Seton Hill               12.91  +0.0  5 
 22 Danielle Asaro            SR Marist                   12.92  -0.9  6 
 23 Anna Dambacher            JR Fredonia St.             12.93  -0.9  6 
 24 Arianna Camel             SO Millersville             12.95  +0.0  4 
 25 Rachel Francis            SO Brockport St             12.96  +0.0  4  12.952
 26 Natalie Corrado           FR Allegheny                12.96  +0.0  4  12.955
 27 Kiah Walton               FR Indiana (Pa.             12.98  +0.0  4 
 28 Kyle Stewart              SO Bucknell                 13.02  +0.0  3 
 29 Alison Massaro            SR Brockport St             13.03  -0.9  6 
 30 Camille Wutz              FR Geneseo St.              13.04   1.3  2 
 31 Kristen Gottstine         JR Geneseo St.              13.06  +0.0  5 
 32 Leigha Tilton             SR Geneseo St.              13.10  +0.0  5 
 33 Sha'nice Hamilton         FR Brockport St             13.14   1.3  2 
 34 Jasmine Mitchell          SO Susquehanna              13.15  +0.0  5 
 35 Leah Ferguson             SO Lehigh                   13.16  +0.0  5 
 36 Idongesit Ekong           FR Adelphi                  13.20  +0.0  4 
 37 Ena Otaka                 JR Adelphi                  13.22   1.3  2  13.212
 38 Brianna Wynn              FR Lebanon Vall             13.22   1.3  2  13.218
 39 Brittany Schutrum         SO Rochester                13.24  +0.0  3  13.231
 40 Natalie Barrea            SO Geneseo St.              13.24   1.3  2  13.240
 41 Katie Klercker            FR Lock Haven               13.27   1.3  2 
 42 Emily Ryan                FR Bucknell                 13.35  +0.0  3 
 43 Manouchka Paulemont       JR Susquehanna              13.47   1.3  2  13.461
 44 Caitlin Rolle             SO Pittsburgh               13.47  +0.0  3  13.462
 45 Chinelo Asanya            JR St. Lawrence             13.49  +0.0  3 
 46 Kayla Lawson              FR Shippensburg             13.51  +0.0  1 
 47 Noelle Lemons             SO Allegheny                13.52  +0.0  4  13.511
 48 Grayclynn Juckes          FR Susquehanna              13.52  +0.0  1  13.513
 49 Jadzia Erskine            JR Susquehanna              13.56  +0.0  1 
 50 Gabrielle Alguire         SO Susquehanna              13.74  +0.0  1 
 51 Caitlyn Bence             SO Slippery Roc             14.07  +0.0  4 
 -- Carli Lucke               FR Bucknell                   DNF  +0.0  5 
 -- Taylor Scales             SO Slippery Roc               DNF  +0.0  5 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
        ECAC: E 24.74                                                          
    Bucknell: B 24.59  2013        Kim Nagotko                                 
    Facility: F 23.66  2014        K. Seymour - Penn St.                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Dynasty McGee             SR Penn State               24.11E +0.0 11 
  2 Udeme Akpaete             JR Cornell                  24.18E +0.0 11 
  3 Keishorea Armstrong       SO Binghamton               24.33E +0.0 11 
  4 Deja Davis                FR Penn State               24.50E +0.0 11 
  5 Megan Osborne             SO Penn State               24.52E +0.0 11 
  6 Typhanee Booker           NA UNAT-Penn St             24.64E +0.0 11 
  7 Katie Woodford            SR Cornell                  24.66E +0.0 11 
  8 Zena Kolliesuah           SR Cornell                  24.96  -1.0 10 
  9 Malayah White             JR Buffalo                  25.12  -1.0 10 
 10 Kiara Allen               JR Millersville             25.13  -0.3  9 
 11 Kim Nagotko               SR Bucknell                 25.17  -1.0 10 
 12 Jasmine Bailey            JR Slippery Roc             25.19  -1.0 10 
 13 Gabrielle Irving          FR California (             25.44  -0.3  9 
 14 Briana Fells              SR Shippensburg             25.50  -1.1  8 
 15 Ellen Shepard             FR Cornell                  25.55  -1.0 10 
 16 Danae Burgwin             SR California (             25.59  -0.3  9 
 17 Abby O'Connell            JR Duquesne                 25.80  -0.3  9 
 18 Kim Watterson             JR Duquesne                 25.89  -1.1  8 
 19 Monique Sims              SR California (             25.92  -0.3  9 
 20 Louise Prevoteau          SR Duquesne                 25.97  -1.7  7 
 21 Kailyn Arcury             JR Buffalo                  26.00  -1.1  8 
 22 Sasha Spalding            SR Carnegie Mel             26.08  -0.3  9 
 23 Sarah Cook                FR Carnegie Mel             26.09  -2.0  5 
 24 Jess Bridle               JR Bucknell                 26.17  -1.7  7  26.162
 25 Jill Bertino              FR Shippensburg             26.17  -1.7  7  26.167
 26 Elyse Pettaway            SO Bucknell                 26.17  -1.6  6  26.169
 27 Ashley Nicola             SR Shippensburg             26.27  -1.6  3 
 28 Bria Jay                  SR California (             26.30  -0.3  9 
 29 Allison Sharkey           SO Bucknell                 26.35  -1.7  7 
 30 Alesha Herman             FR Seton Hill               26.36  -1.6  6 
 31 Aniya Gibbs               SO Millersville             26.39   1.1  2  26.385
 32 Emily VanDenburgh         JR Rochester                26.39  -2.0  5  26.389
 33 Ashley Rankine            FR Penn State               26.40  -1.0 10 
 34 Jena Toner                FR Bloomsburg               26.45  -1.7  7 
 35 Jordyn Smith              JR Pittsburgh               26.49  -1.1  8 
 36 Kim Lapszynski            SO Bucknell                 26.50  -1.1  8 
 37 Christine Lyttle          SO Buffalo                  26.51  -1.6  6 
 38 Natalie Corrado           FR Allegheny                26.56   0.2  4  26.552
 39 Jamila Branch             FR Pittsburgh               26.56   0.2  4  26.557
 40 Kristen Gottstine         JR Geneseo St.              26.59  -1.6  6  26.583
 41 Ana Herbert               SO Binghamton               26.59  -1.6  6  26.590
 42 Carly Petney              SO Indiana (Pa.             26.61  -2.0  5 
 43 Kaitlyn Ruffing           SO Lehigh                   26.64  -1.1  8 
 44 Emilia Ricciuti           SO California (             26.74  -2.0  5  26.736
 45 Leigha Tilton             SR Geneseo St.              26.74  -1.7  7  26.739
 46 Danielle Asaro            SR Marist                   26.75  -1.1  8 
 47 Idongesit Ekong           FR Adelphi                  26.80   1.1  2 
 48 Victoria Soeder           FR Duquesne                 26.82   1.1  2 
 49 Sabrina Bush              JR Buffalo                  26.84  -2.0  5 
 50 Samantha Szewczak         SO Lock Haven               26.89   0.2  4 
 51 Josette Dawson            FR Slippery Roc             26.90  -1.6  3 
 52 Leah Ferguson             SO Lehigh                   26.98  -2.0  5 
 53 Jenna Bracken             SO Seton Hill               27.00   0.2  4 
 54 Kyle Stewart              SO Bucknell                 27.05  -1.7  7 
 55 Summer Weinheimer         JR Slippery Roc             27.09  -1.6  3  27.086
 56 Aerial Dukes              FR Slippery Roc             27.09   1.1  2  27.089
 57 Erica Hans                SO Slippery Roc             27.15  -1.6  3  27.146
 58 Emily Ryan                FR Bucknell                 27.15  -1.6  3  27.150
 59 Taryn Prutsman            FR Brockport St             27.19   0.1  1 
 60 Brittany Schutrum         SO Rochester                27.21   0.2  4 
 61 Madelyn Schwartz          FR Geneseo St.              27.30  -2.0  5 
 62 Katie Klercker            FR Lock Haven               27.35   1.1  2 
 63 Anna Black                FR Bucknell                 27.39  -1.6  6 
 64 Chinelo Asanya            JR St. Lawrence             27.49   1.1  2 
 65 Ena Otaka                 JR Adelphi                  27.57   1.1  2 
 66 Gabriella Benninger       FR Duquesne                 27.65   0.1  1 
 67 Noelle Lemons             SO Allegheny                27.66  -1.6  3 
 68 Tal Ben-Artzi             SO Penn State               27.78  -1.0 10 
 69 Jasmine Mitchell          SO Susquehanna              27.82  -1.6  3 
 70 Alexandra Hernandez       FR Marist                   27.94   0.2  4 
 71 Alexa Wandy               SO Geneseo St.              28.00  -1.6  6 
 72 Cassandra Iacono          FR Marist                   28.06  -1.6  3 
 73 Hannah Perkins            SO Susquehanna              28.07   0.1  1 
 74 Alyssa Barthelmes         FR Bloomsburg               28.42  -1.7  7 
 75 Caitlyn Bence             SO Slippery Roc             28.56  -2.0  5 
 76 Kelly Clifford            JR Adelphi                  28.65   0.1  1 
 77 Gabriela Saltos           JR Adelphi                  28.95   0.1  1 
 78 Natalie Shiffler          FR Penn State               29.61  -1.1  8 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
        ECAC: E 55.94                                                          
    Bucknell: B 54.98  2013        Jenni Zymet                                 
    Facility: F 53.61  2010        F. Dorr - Penn St.                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Devin Smith               JR Lafayette                55.66E  8 
  2 Haley Langton             SR Lafayette                56.32   7 
  3 Abby O'Connell            JR Duquesne                 56.73   8 
  4 Jasmine Bailey            JR Slippery Roc             56.85   7 
  5 Angela Mongitore          JR Adelphi                  56.99   8 
  6 Megan Lundy               SR Shippensburg             57.25   8 
  7 Jess Bridle               JR Bucknell                 57.62   7 
  8 Allison Sharkey           SO Bucknell                 57.72   7 
  9 Jasmine Stevenson         SR California (             58.03   3 
 10 Rochelle Forbes           JR Cornell                  58.04   7  58.032
 11 Jena Toner                FR Bloomsburg               58.13   6  58.125
 12 Kaitlyn Ruffing           SO Lehigh                   58.13   7  58.126
 13 Ana Herbert               SO Binghamton               58.33   6 
 14 Libby Nolan               SO Cornell                  58.37   7 
 15 Brittany Feldman          FR Fredonia St.             58.38   7 
 16 Marisa Turner             JR St. Lawrence             58.39   8 
 17 Jill Bertino              FR Shippensburg             58.55   3 
 18 Kim Watterson             JR Duquesne                 58.64   6 
 19 Lauren Decker             SO Lebanon Vall             58.70   6 
 20 Sarah Cook                FR Carnegie Mel             58.74   5 
 21 Kayleigh Carrillo         FR Cornell                  58.75   5 
 22 Alyssa Barthelmes         FR Bloomsburg               58.77   4 
 23 Jamila Branch             FR Pittsburgh               58.91   6 
 24 Nicole Elarde             SO Adelphi                  59.24   5 
 25 Elyse Pettaway            SO Bucknell                 59.36   6 
 26 Lauren Harvey             SO Slippery Roc             59.38   5 
 27 Hanna Brosky              FR Lehigh                   59.43   5 
 28 Emilia Ricciuti           SO California (             59.75   2 
 29 Madelyn Schwartz          FR Geneseo St.              59.81   4 
 30 Aerial Dukes              FR Slippery Roc             59.82   2 
 31 Samantha Szewczak         SO Lock Haven               59.83   4 
 32 Josette Dawson            FR Slippery Roc             59.90   4 
 33 Danisha Craig             FR Marist                   59.94   3 
 34 Brittany Porter           SR Rochester                59.95   4 
 35 Alesha Knudson            SR Cornell                1:00.35   8 
 36 Melanie Hartley           SO Mansfield              1:00.39   2 
 37 Amanda Fischer            FR Lehigh                 1:00.44   4 
 38 Sarah Gottschalk          FR Bloomsburg             1:00.48   3 
 39 Molly Weeks               SO Marist                 1:00.50   5 
 40 Erica Hans                SO Slippery Roc           1:00.53   2 
 41 Rachel Okun               FR Lehigh                 1:00.67   3 
 42 Anna Black                FR Bucknell               1:00.72   3 
 43 Cierra Allen              FR Binghamton             1:00.88   3 
 44 Olivia Jaquith            SO Marist                 1:00.96   1 
 45 Alexa Wandy               SO Geneseo St.            1:01.43   5 
 46 Jeannuel Williams         JR Pittsburgh             1:01.46   4 
 47 Courtney Dooley           FR Army                   1:01.54   1 
 48 Lindsay Voltz             SO Lehigh                 1:01.69   5 
 49 Hannah Perkins            SO Susquehanna            1:02.41   2 
 50 Brittany Adams            FR Allegheny              1:02.51   1 
 51 Shannon Haggerty          FR Geneseo St.            1:02.81   2 
 52 Sarevah Shafer            SO Geneseo St.            1:03.14   3 
 53 Gabriela Saltos           JR Adelphi                1:03.65   1 
 54 Jaleigh Pier              JR St. Lawrence           1:04.74   1 
 55 Lauren Rivera             FR Bloomsburg             1:05.05   1 
 56 Taylor Velez              SO Adelphi                1:05.65   1 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
        ECAC: E 2:10.94                                                        
    Bucknell: B 2:08.98  2006        Christa Sawko                             
    Facility: F 2:07.49  2012        A. Henry - Buffalo                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Elyse Wilkinson           JR Cornell                2:08.97E  9 
  2 Shannon Hugard            FR Cornell                2:09.81E  9 
  3 Emma Tallman                 London Weste           2:10.61E  9 
  4 Hana Casalnova            SR Pittsburgh             2:11.18   9 
  5 Dana Dellefemine          SR Pittsburgh             2:11.41   9 
  6 Alexandra Zanella         JR California (           2:11.75   9 
  7 Laura Morrison            SO Fredonia St.           2:12.35   9 
  8 Victoria Mullane          SR Lehigh                 2:12.43   9 
  9 Sarah Chandler            SO Bucknell               2:12.82   8 
 10 Amanda White              SR RIT                    2:13.30   9 
 11 Kailyn Balzano            JR Cortland St.           2:13.56   8 
 12 Beth Shenck               FR Pittsburgh             2:13.71   7 
 13 Janine Powis              SR Slippery Roc           2:14.13   8 
 14 Melanie Vlasic            FR Pittsburgh             2:14.21   8 
 15 Keira Wood                JR Geneseo St.            2:14.45   8 
 16 Shannon Marchant          SR Detroit                2:15.00   8 
 17 Reagan Cerney             SO Bucknell               2:15.30   8 
 18 Cara Ulizio               FR Penn State             2:15.31   8 
 19 Alana MacDonald           SO Binghamton             2:15.44   8 
 20 Fabiola Oubida            SO Buffalo                2:15.48   7 
 21 Cayla Del Piano           JR Pittsburgh             2:16.20   7 
 22 Kiana Tucker              FR Shippensburg           2:16.35   6 
 23 Alexandra Johansen        FR Duquesne               2:16.37   6 
 24 Nicole Elarde             SO Adelphi                2:16.77   7 
 25 Morgan Roche              SR Bucknell               2:17.07   8 
 26 Ellen Crook               FR Pittsburgh             2:17.17   6 
 27 Lauren Jenney             FR Buffalo                2:17.75   7 
 28 Tyler Scanlin             FR Lehigh                 2:17.84   6 
 29 Hannah Leskow             FR Lehigh                 2:18.10   4 
 30 Jenna Robinson            FR Marist                 2:18.44   3 
 31 Andrea Bourgal            JR Bucknell               2:18.69   7 
 32 Teresa Ortiz              SO Bloomsburg             2:18.88   6 
 33 Kim Foltz                 SR Fredonia St.           2:18.90   6 
 34 Brenna Clark              SO Lehigh                 2:18.98   6 
 35 Courtney Dooley           FR Army                   2:19.15   4 
 36 Alexis Preston            JR Allegheny              2:19.22   7 
 37 Chelsia Poole             SO Seton Hill             2:19.24   3 
 38 Leah Triller              FR Cornell                2:19.36   9 
 39 Hannah Gilliam            SO Duquesne               2:19.61   5 
 40 Uwa Omorogbe              SR Buffalo                2:19.73   3 
 41 Allison Macon             JR Mansfield              2:19.74   4 
 42 Natalie Muller            FR Buffalo                2:19.76   5 
 43 Emma Harris               FR Bucknell               2:19.87   7 
 44 Erin Kiekhaefer           JR Carnegie Mel           2:20.08   6 
 45 Laura Alleva              SR Susquehanna            2:20.15   3 
 46 Samantha Kitchen          SO Rochester              2:20.17   4 
 47 Kayla Blomback            JR Cortland St.           2:20.37   5 
 48 Amanda Long               JR Millersville           2:20.50   4  2:20.493
 49 Alexis Rankin             SR Bloomsburg             2:20.50   3  2:20.495
 50 April Schlusser           SR Shippensburg           2:20.80   3 
 51 Sarah Swertfeger          JR Brockport St           2:21.12   5 
 52 Molly Novak               FR Cornell                2:21.16   5 
 53 Sydney Bova               FR Buffalo                2:21.40   3 
 54 Melissa McCann            FR Allegheny              2:21.42   2 
 55 Gabriela Hernandez        SO Rochester              2:21.50   2 
 56 Jenn Horner               SO Marist                 2:21.52   5 
 57 Alyssa Arre               SR Rochester              2:21.53   3 
 58 Lauren Lehman             SR Bloomsburg             2:21.56   4 
 59 Ailis Clyne               SO Cornell                2:21.63   4 
 60 Katie Kravitz             SR Lock Haven             2:21.66   5 
 61 Carolyn Meier             SO Shippensburg           2:21.68   4 
 62 Rachel Carr               SO Lock Haven             2:21.70   3 
 63 Sydnie Fetherolf          FR Detroit                2:21.77   5 
 64 Aniya Gibbs               SO Millersville           2:22.06   2 
 65 Caitlyn Janeda            FR Slippery Roc           2:22.17   3 
 66 Angelica Bagwell          SR Slippery Roc           2:22.30   5 
 67 Lauren Kotas              JR Fredonia St.           2:22.33   4 
 68 Katherine McCormack       FR Geneseo St.            2:22.50   5 
 69 Sara Kelly                SR Carnegie Mel           2:22.56   1 
 70 Creanna Martin            JR Slippery Roc           2:22.62   3 
 71 Bonnie Binggeli           SO Fredonia St.           2:23.33   4 
 72 Laura Cooper              SO Allegheny              2:23.53   1 
 73 Seona Maloney             FR Adelphi                2:23.64   2 
 74 Ariel Rittenhouse         FR Allegheny              2:23.97   2 
 75 Laura Barnes              FR Lehigh                 2:24.18   6 
 76 Sarah Jane Guillaume      SO Allegheny              2:24.81   2 
 77 Samantha Rokicsak         FR Stevens Inst           2:25.18   1 
 78 Betsy Edinger             SR Bucknell               2:25.44   5 
 79 Bryn Gorberg              SO Marist                 2:26.44   2 
 80 Lauren Lamoureux          SO Bucknell               2:26.49   4 
 81 Stephanie McDermott       FR Army                   2:27.29   1 
 82 Marissa Porter            SO Marist                 2:27.44   1 
 83 Megan Weinreber           SO Seton Hill             2:28.26   1 
 84 Lizzy Duguid              FR Lock Haven             2:28.55   1 
 85 Claire Kowalczyk          FR Rochester              2:28.69   2 
 86 Brandi Pettit             SR Canisius               2:28.71   2 
 87 Jenna Wallace             SO Canisius               2:29.47   1 
 88 Taylor Velez              SO Adelphi                2:29.82   1 
 89 Julia Kubica              SR California (           2:30.05   2 
 90 Amber Csrenko             SO Bloomsburg             2:31.03   1 
 91 Shelby O'Riley            SR Susquehanna            2:33.39   2 
 92 Victoria Soeder           FR Duquesne               2:34.31   1 
 93 Catherine Ferreri         JR Marist                 2:35.47   1 
 94 Shannon Bridges           SO California (           2:49.97   2 
 
Women 1500 Meter Run Invite
===================================================================
 Heats 5, 6, 7 Invite Heats to be run at 8:10
        ECAC: E 4:34.24                                                        
    Bucknell: B 4:25.55  2013        Caroline Tolli                            
    Facility: F 4:20.11  2012        R.Simko - Penn St.                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Tori Gerlach              JR Penn State             4:22.93E  3 
  2 Elizabeth Chikotas        FR Penn State             4:23.24E  3 
  3 Rachael Shine             SO Oneonta                4:27.16E  3 
  4 Meghan Manley             SR Buffalo                4:29.85E  3 
  5 Greta Lindsley            FR Penn State             4:29.90E  3 
  6 Hana Casalnova            SR Pittsburgh             4:31.51E  3 
  7 Julie Kocjancic           SO Penn State             4:32.66E  3 
  8 Corinne Birchard          SO Buffalo                4:33.04E  3 
  9 Marianne Collard          SR Cornell                4:34.40   3 
 10 Alexis Hatcher            JR Binghamton             4:35.55   2 
 11 Christine Bendzinski      FR Bucknell               4:35.80   2 
 12 Beth Shenck               FR Pittsburgh             4:36.28   1 
 13 Alexandra Zanella         JR California (           4:37.32   3 
 14 Keira Wood                JR Geneseo St.            4:37.38   2 
 15 Megan Kellogg             FR St. Lawrence           4:37.96   2 
 16 Kailyn Balzano            JR Cortland St.           4:38.05   1 
 17 Sarah Berger              FR Walsh                  4:38.14   2 
 18 Deanna Godby              JR Bucknell               4:38.35   2 
 19 Louisa Coppola            SR Detroit                4:38.47   3 
 20 Melanie Vlasic            FR Pittsburgh             4:38.71   3 
 21 Teresa Ortiz              SO Bloomsburg             4:39.01   1 
 22 Ellen Crook               FR Pittsburgh             4:39.56   2 
 23 Erin Kiekhaefer           JR Carnegie Mel           4:39.89   1 
 24 Elizabeth Eberhardt       SR Central Conn           4:40.30   2 
 25 Emma Tallman                 London Weste           4:40.38   3 
 26 Ashley West               JR Susquehanna            4:40.47   1 
 27 Amelia Tearnan            SR Elizabethtow           4:41.44   1 
 28 Hannah Leskow             FR Lehigh                 4:41.78   1 
 29 Meagen Carter             SO Seton Hill             4:42.22   1 
 30 Jacquelyn Katzman         FR Cornell                4:42.35   2 
 31 Autumn Greba              SO Duquesne               4:42.50   2 
 32 Natalie Muller            FR Buffalo                4:43.41   1 
 33 Lauren Lehman             SR Bloomsburg             4:43.57   1 
 34 Sarah Swertfeger          JR Brockport St           4:44.22   1 
 35 Rebekkah Bond             FR Edinboro               4:44.59   1 
 36 Anne Charles              FR Cornell                4:45.09   2 
 37 Brenna Clark              SO Lehigh                 4:45.82   1 
 38 Dana Dellefemine          SR Pittsburgh             4:47.51   3 
 39 Cayla Del Piano           JR Pittsburgh             4:47.52   2 
 40 Abbie Marquard            JR Duquesne               4:48.15   1 
 41 Eileen O'Hara             SO Binghamton             4:48.47   2 
 42 Megan Marshall               Unattached             4:49.94   2 
 43 Kayla Blomback            JR Cortland St.           4:54.59   1 
 44 Eileen Cody               SR Elizabethtow           4:56.30   2 
 45 Victoria Scutti           NA UNAT-Penn St           5:13.38   1 
 -- Victoria Crawford         FR Penn State                 DNF   3 
 
Women 1500 Meter Run Unseeded
===================================================================
        ECAC: E 4:34.24                                                        
    Bucknell: B 4:25.55  2013        Caroline Tolli                            
    Facility: F 4:20.11  2012        R. Simko - Penn St.                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Marisa Brown              SR Allegheny              4:45.41   5 
  2 Mackenzie Shelgren        JR Dickinson              4:45.97   5 
  3 Lizzy Jewiss              SO Oneonta                4:46.43   4 
  4 Caroline Brown            SO Buffalo                4:46.56   5 
  5 Sarah Jane Guillaume      SO Allegheny              4:48.04   5 
  6 Kaylin Beiter             SR RIT                    4:48.48   3 
  7 Grace Loh                 SO Bucknell               4:48.78   4 
  8 Emma Cousins              FR Bucknell               4:48.89   5 
  9 Katie Kravitz             SR Lock Haven             4:49.41   3 
 10 Amanda Asaro              SO Gettysburg             4:49.96   3 
 11 Casey Quinto              SO Elizabethtow           4:50.24   5 
 12 Sydney Bova               FR Buffalo                4:50.70   5 
 13 Frances McNally           SR Kutztown               4:50.77   5 
 14 Fabiola Oubida            SO Buffalo                4:51.56   5 
 15 Ann O'Connell             JR Lehigh                 4:51.77   5 
 16 Jenna Robinson            FR Marist                 4:51.79   2 
 17 Marissa Cossaro           SO Geneseo St.            4:51.80   3 
 18 Delaney Worth             FR Bucknell               4:52.38   4 
 19 Laura Barnes              FR Lehigh                 4:52.46   5 
 20 Lauren Kotas              JR Fredonia St.           4:52.62   4 
 21 Emma Jones                SO RIT                    4:52.69   5 
 22 Sara Kelly                SR Carnegie Mel           4:52.78   2 
 23 Kelsey Brady              FR Elizabethtow           4:53.21   4 
 24 Gabriela Hernandez        SO Rochester              4:53.73   3 
 25 Jaclyn Masucci            SR Oneonta                4:53.74   4 
 26 Sarah Decker              SO Bucknell               4:53.83   3 
 27 Kathleen Fitzgerald       SO Bucknell               4:54.25   5 
 28 Jade Auchmoody            FR Canisius               4:54.40   4  4:54.391
 29 Ashley Leta               FR St. Lawrence           4:54.40   3  4:54.392
 30 Megan Holzwarth           FR Oneonta                4:54.42   3 
 31 Alison Lockwood           SR Bucknell               4:54.53   4 
 32 Kerri Culhane             JR Cortland St.           4:55.19   4 
 33 Emily McBain              SO Oneonta                4:55.31   4 
 34 Lauren Hause              FR Misericordia           4:55.43   3 
 35 Sofia Canning             FR Dickinson              4:55.66   2 
 36 Sydnie Fetherolf          FR Detroit                4:55.73   4 
 37 Bonnie Binggeli           SO Fredonia St.           4:55.74   2 
 38 Elizabeth Sinclair        SR Lehigh                 4:55.93   3 
 39 Haylie Virginia           FR Canisius               4:56.12   2 
 40 Megan Ottati              SO Oneonta                4:56.84   1 
 41 Amy Kaschak               SO Susquehanna            4:56.93   2 
 42 Alicia Sutphin            JR RIT                    4:57.12   4 
 43 Erika Edwards             SO Bloomsburg             4:57.24   1 
 44 Ariel Rittenhouse         FR Allegheny              4:57.46   2 
 45 Lauren Toth               SO East Strouds           4:58.07   2 
 46 Alyssa Arre               SR Rochester              4:58.09   5 
 47 Hannah Fulton             FR Shippensburg           4:58.37   3 
 48 Samantha Young            FR East Strouds           4:58.41   1 
 49 Alyssa Keich              SR Lebanon Vall           4:58.68   1 
 50 Teanna Shutt              FR Lebanon Vall           4:58.73   1 
 51 Tori Reeves               FR Walsh                  4:59.01   2 
 52 Brianna Earnshaw          SO Elizabethtow           4:59.26   3 
 53 Kristine Reed             JR RIT                    4:59.34   3 
 54 Sarah Grow                FR Lebanon Vall           4:59.40   1 
 55 Betsy Edinger             SR Bucknell               4:59.85   4 
 56 Bryn Gorberg              SO Marist                 5:00.21   1 
 57 Haley Anderson            SR Bucknell               5:00.70   3 
 58 Justine Schnell           SR Bucknell               5:01.10   4 
 59 Amber Csrenko             SO Bloomsburg             5:01.90   1 
 60 Stephanie McDermott       FR Army                   5:02.03   1 
 61 Meagan Lesniak            SR Gettysburg             5:02.24   1 
 62 Mariah Christian          FR Marist                 5:02.35   2 
 63 Sara Christian            FR Bucknell               5:02.37   2 
 64 Lindsay Schafer           FR Bucknell               5:03.81   1 
 65 Olivia Popovitch          SO Oneonta                5:04.76   1 
 66 Seona Maloney             FR Adelphi                5:05.16   1 
 67 Roxy Novo                 FR Marist                 5:05.79   1 
 68 Kaylyn West               FR East Strouds           5:06.29   2 
 69 Dana Stockdale            SR Lebanon Vall           5:06.36   1 
 70 Marla Davidson            FR St. Lawrence           5:06.65   1 
 71 Alyssa Brindle            JR Allegheny              5:06.99   4 
 72 Stephanie Heming          FR Indiana (Pa.           5:07.24   1 
 73 Rachel Bachman            JR Susquehanna            5:07.36   2 
 74 Allyson Dryer             FR Indiana (Pa.           5:08.88   1 
 75 Lizzy Duguid              FR Lock Haven             5:09.53   2 
 76 Kailyn Reilly             FR Susquehanna            5:10.20   2 
 -- Hannah Catalano           NA UNAT-Penn St               DNF   5 
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
        ECAC: E 9:56.24                                                        
    Bucknell: B 9:40.32  1999        Julie Sweizer                             
    Facility: F 9:19.70  1993        L. Gubicza - Fordham                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kristen Traub             JR Marist                 9:56.02E 
  2 Morgan Perry              SR Pittsburgh             9:59.83  
  3 Lisa Grohn                SO St. Lawrence          10:07.51  
  4 Jessica Wojnicki          FR Cornell               10:19.41  
  5 Janelle Solviletti        SO Marist                10:21.97  
  6 Erin McLaughlin           FR Cornell               10:23.80  
  7 Jessica Elliott           FR Cornell               10:29.67  
  8 Bailey Kemp               SO Buffalo               10:33.10  
  9 Courtney Group            FR Pittsburgh            10:46.42  
 10 Abbie Bideaux             SO Cornell               10:49.94  
 11 Carrie Pomainville        FR St. Lawrence          10:50.86  
 12 Gillian McIlroy           FR Cornell               10:54.37  
 13 Madison Brannon           FR Pittsburgh            10:55.80  
 14 Amanda Paratore           FR Canisius              10:56.67  
 15 Nora Adams                JR Bucknell              10:58.67  
 16 Samantha Owens            JR Pittsburgh            11:00.65  
 17 Brianne Vess              SO Marist                11:13.19  
 18 Alison Dillon             SR Bucknell              11:16.01  
 19 Catherine Niederpruem     SO Canisius              11:18.52  
 20 Annalese Coogan           SO Adelphi               11:19.36  
 21 Rachael Weissenburg       FR Canisius              11:21.31  
 22 Leigh Ann Labate          JR Bucknell              11:22.55  
 23 Jaime Durso               SO Marist                11:25.09  
 24 Livia Chase               FR Canisius              11:34.88  
 25 Lizzy Peper               JR Marist                11:45.16  
 26 Erin Thompson             SR Marist                12:01.33  
 27 Shannon Auletta           FR Adelphi               12:13.11  
 28 Bryhanna Charles          SR Adelphi               12:18.85  
 -- Audrey Burger             JR Pittsburgh                 DNF  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run Invite
================================================================
 Heat 3 Invite Heat to be run at 8:45
        ECAC: E 17:16.64                                                       
    Bucknell: B 16:51.95  2012        Emily Liggett                            
    Facility: F 16:08.08  2007        J. Culley - Unattached                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jenny Delsignore          SO Duquesne              16:45.20E 
  2 Catherine Scott           SO Bucknell              16:52.80E 
  3 Kelly Schubert            SO Central Mich          16:53.32E 
  4 Kate Dodds                SR Bloomsburg            16:53.93E 
  5 Elizabeth Eickelberg         Unattached            16:55.76E 
  6 Hillary Boxheimer         JR Pittsburgh            16:59.24E 
  7 Melinda Wheeler           SO Buffalo               17:00.74E 
  8 Taylor Spillane           SO Cornell               17:00.90E 
  9 Amy Kelly                 FR Pittsburgh            17:03.17E 
 10 Katie Jessee              SR Bucknell              17:09.57E 
 11 Casey Norton              SO Shippensburg          17:21.72  
 12 Ariel Pastore-Sebring     SO Pittsburgh            17:22.40  
 13 Jenny Picot               SR Slippery Roc          17:22.74  
 14 Lauren Mills              SR Penn State            17:23.96  
 15 Montana DiPietrantonio    SR Bucknell              17:25.14  
 16 Joanna Castrogivanni      JR Geneseo St.           17:25.92  
 17 Corinne Manela            JR Kutztown              17:28.28  
 18 Hannah Pierce             SR Lehigh                17:29.05  
 19 Shannon Nelson            SR Lehigh                17:31.75  
 20 Sydney Williams           SR Cornell               17:33.23  
 21 Alexandra Cady            JR Pittsburgh            17:34.70  
 22 Melanie Tramontina        JR Muhlenberg            17:34.86  
 23 Destiny Foster            SO Mansfield             17:36.54  
 24 Alyssa Drapeau            SO Oneonta               17:38.76  
 25 Anna Hosl                 JR Edinboro              17:42.66  
 26 Morgan Mahoney            FR Buffalo               17:42.68  
 27 Kristen Homeyer           FR Geneseo St.           17:47.28  
 28 Emma Lehmann              SR Oberlin               17:49.80  
 29 Dee Dee Adams             SO Pittsburgh            17:50.88  
 30 Alison Billas             JR Bucknell              18:05.88  
 31 Megan Hellman             NA UNAT-Penn St          18:06.63  
 32 Andrea Sharfman           SR Allegheny             18:10.09  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run Unseeded
===================================================================
        ECAC: E 17:16.64                                                       
    Bucknell: B 16:51.95  2012        Emily Liggett                            
    Facility: F 16:08.08  2007        J. Culley - Unattached                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Mara Schiffhauer          FR Marist                17:53.48   2 
  2 Patricia Reis             SR Shippensburg          17:57.94   2 
  3 Carlin Sullivan           FR Canisius              17:58.10   2 
  4 Stephanie Milici          SR RIT                   17:59.41   2 
  5 Meagan Hopkins            SO Buffalo               18:00.83   2 
  6 Kate Moyer                JR Stevens Inst          18:01.16   2 
  7 Alexis Arnold             JR Lock Haven            18:02.49   2 
  8 Taylor Smith              FR Detroit               18:02.96   2 
  9 Chelsea Conover           JR East Strouds          18:03.03   2 
 10 Allison Davis             FR Binghamton            18:03.77   2 
 11 Sophie Lohmann            FR Carnegie Mel          18:04.81   2 
 12 Michelle Golden           SR Bucknell              18:07.67   2 
 13 Zeinab Baydoun            SR Detroit               18:11.40   2 
 14 Anna Phillips             SO Canisius              18:12.19   2 
 15 Beth Merritt              JR Brockport St          18:14.07   2 
 16 Ameena Dye                SR Cortland St.          18:17.44   2 
 17 Ashley Strysko            SO Lehigh                18:21.52   2 
 18 Larissa Melendez          SR Adelphi               18:22.89   2 
 19 Rekha Schnepf             JR Carnegie Mel          18:25.43   1 
 20 Abbey Daley               SO Millersville          18:27.52   2 
 21 Alicia Dillman            FR York (Pa.)            18:28.60   2 
 22 Ashley Peppriell          SO Geneseo St.           18:29.75   2 
 23 Keelan McDonald           SO Bloomsburg            18:29.96   1 
 24 Elizabeth Hilfrank        FR Gettysburg            18:30.44   2 
 25 Tess Dombi                FR Slippery Roc          18:31.53   2 
 26 Zofia Tillman             SO Carnegie Mel          18:32.00   2 
 27 Monica Patrick            SO Allegheny             18:32.44   2 
 28 Caroline Delany           SR York (Pa.)            18:36.49   2 
 29 Haley Keene               SO Canisius              18:37.49   1 
 30 Jamie Wallace             SR Canisius              18:38.87   1 
 31 Alexandria Miller         JR Misericordia          18:39.00   1 
 32 Annie Gould               JR Marist                18:43.54   1 
 33 Lauren Orosz              SO Mansfield             18:45.46   2 
 34 Brianna McLoughlin        JR Oneonta               18:46.22   1 
 35 Macey Walker              SO Canisius              18:49.59   1 
 36 Heather La Vallee         JR Brockport St          18:49.84   2 
 37 Kira Ragazzo              JR Carnegie Mel          18:52.93   1 
 38 Elizabeth Wedekind        SO Elizabethtow          18:54.01   1 
 39 Kailey Dwyer              JR Binghamton            18:55.04   1 
 40 Mary Kate Bida            SO Oneonta               18:55.45   2 
 41 Kirsten Anderson          FR Mansfield             18:57.38   1 
 42 Jessica Quesenberry       SO Bloomsburg            19:00.91   1 
 43 Megan Wright              SO Susquehanna           19:03.08   1 
 44 Allison Grose             SO Lock Haven            19:08.69   1 
 45 Riva Walker               JR Indiana (Pa.          19:10.87   1 
 46 Sarah Wirth               FR Lock Haven            19:13.22   2 
 47 Courtney Capper           FR Lock Haven            19:15.68   1 
 48 Ashley Daniels            SR Lock Haven            19:17.03   1 
 49 Cecelia Capozzoli         JR Adelphi               19:20.55   1 
 50 Meghan Trimer             FR Brockport St          19:23.15   1 
 51 Kara Hall                 SO Fredonia St.          19:23.38   1 
 52 Elizabeth Wasserman       SO Marist                19:24.03   1 
 53 Destiny Parks             SO Mansfield             19:32.74   2 
 54 Kathleen Cannon           SO York (Pa.)            19:35.30   2 
 55 Nina Poccia               JR Monmouth              19:41.47   1 
 56 Maggie McChesney          SO Indiana (Pa.          19:45.56   1 
 57 Alyssa Stroud             SO Fredonia St.          19:46.84   1 
 58 Deirdre Sheets            FR Seton Hill            20:04.78   1 
 -- Molly MacDonald           SR Kutztown                   DNF   2 
 -- Amy Gessler               SO Elizabethtow               DNF   1 
 
Women 10000 Meter Run Invite
================================================================
        ECAC: E 37:40.24                                                       
    Bucknell: B 35:05.14  1987        Judy Perry                               
    Facility: F 34:02.54  2013        K. Kellner - Cornell                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Megan Barry               SR Unattached            35:53.66E 
  2 Sarah Rutkowski           SR Dickinson             36:00.90E 
  3 Krisztina Dearborn        SR Central Conn          36:17.68E 
  4 Emma Sullivan             SO Edinboro              36:23.48E 
  5 Marilou Ferland-Daigle    JR Universite L          36:26.67E 
  6 Sarah Jane Kerwin         SO Oberlin               36:26.98E 
  7 Jeanne Mercier            SR Universite L          36:30.95E 
  8 Francesca Bernatchez      FR Universite L          36:35.04E 
  9 Hannah Boudreau           FR Bloomsburg            36:37.61E 
 10 Kristen Galligan          SR Mount St. Ma          36:45.20E 
 11 Ashton Hughes             SO Geneseo St.           36:46.81E 
 12 Emily Ahrens              SR Edinboro              36:47.26E 
 13 Megan Maffett             SR Edinboro              36:53.38E 
 14 Allison Decker            SO East Strouds          36:58.51E 
 15 Kate VanNess              SR Bucknell              37:06.66E 
 16 Jess Miller               SR York (Pa.)            37:17.88E 
 17 Meghan McCormick          JR Cornell               37:19.22E 
 18 Deirdre Dwyer             SO Oneonta               37:22.32E 
 19 Caitlin Perry             SR East Strouds          37:22.85E 
 20 Arielle Weiner            JR Lehigh                37:23.44E 
 21 Alyssa Knott              JR Geneseo St.           37:41.96  
 22 Becky Snelson             SR Bucknell              37:43.37  
 23 Hannah Scipio             JR Duquesne              37:47.95  
 24 Rachel Malone             SR Brockport St          37:52.74  
 25 Stephanie Beaudette       SR Slippery Roc          37:53.32  
 26 Jennifer McNally          JR Adelphi               38:19.32  
 27 Marielle Genovesi         SR Oneonta               38:20.58  
 28 Bianca Bolton             JR Misericordia          38:44.70  
 29 Anya Joynt                JR Rochester             39:25.64  
 
Women 10000 Meter Run Unseeded
================================================================
        ECAC: E 37:40.24                                                       
    Bucknell: B 35:05.14  1987        Judy Perry                               
    Facility: F 34:02.54  2013        K. Kellner - Cornell                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brennan Sharkey           FR Bucknell              38:27.26  
  2 Rachel Magliane           JR Indiana (Pa.          38:46.37  
  3 Katie Sick                SR Lock Haven            39:05.77  
  4 Alex Hamill               FR Shippensburg          39:19.46  
  5 Jennifer Klemenz          SR Rochester             40:05.09  
  6 Alyssa Brandis            SO Seton Hill            40:17.34  
  7 Morgan Atkins             SR Canisius              40:33.11  
  8 Melanie Riley             JR East Strouds          40:33.90  
  9 Sarah Taylor              FR Seton Hill            40:50.59  
 10 Bianca Luparello          FR Marist                41:19.86  
 11 Deirdre Davis             JR Oneonta               42:07.02  
 -- Yelena Share              SR Indiana (Pa.               DNF  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
        ECAC: E 14.54                                                          
    Bucknell: B 14.14  2007        Catherine Trentacoste                       
    Facility: F 13.52  2007        A. Barber - Penn St.                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Shelley Black             JR Penn State               14.08E -1.0  8 
  2 Quenee Dale               FR Penn State               14.17E -1.0  8 
  3 Christine Lyttle          SO Buffalo                  14.20E -1.0  8 
  4 Kailyn Arcury             JR Buffalo                  14.21E +0.0  7 
  5 Brittney Howell              Unattached               14.48E -1.0  8 
  6 Mary Camarano             SO Adelphi                  14.58  +0.0  7 
  7 Krista Matsko                Unattached               14.64  -1.0  8 
  8 Sabrina Bush              JR Buffalo                  14.79  +0.0  7 
  9 Katie Hatler              SO Lehigh                   14.81  +0.0  7 
 10 Louise Prevoteau          SR Duquesne                 14.84  +0.0  7 
 11 Jenna Bracken             SO Seton Hill               14.90  +0.0  7 
 12 Jasmine Robinson          SO Cornell                  14.92  +0.0  5 
 13 Danielle Sciremammano     FR Shippensburg             15.08  +0.0  6 
 14 Arianna Camel             SO Millersville             15.12  +0.0  5 
 15 Erin Madison              JR Millersville             15.19  +0.0  7 
 16 Sarah Osaheni             SO Binghamton               15.29  -1.0  8 
 17 Jenn Silvestri            JR Bucknell                 15.31  +0.0  6 
 18 Divya Biswal              SR St. Lawrence             15.32  +0.0  6 
 19 Josie Niovich             JR Allegheny                15.48  +0.0  4 
 20 Kiah Walton               FR Indiana (Pa.             15.61  +0.0  4 
 21 Kafilat Oladiran          FR Bucknell                 15.62  +0.0  7 
 22 Sophie Mazza              FR Slippery Roc             15.75  +0.0  5 
 23 Alison Varano             FR Bucknell                 15.76  -0.9  2 
 24 Chelsea Scott             SR Pittsburgh               15.78  +0.0  4 
 25 Daniella Olusoga          SR Binghamton               15.79  +0.0  5 
 26 Brenna Gonsalves          SO Adelphi                  15.81  +0.0  6 
 27 Gabriella Benninger       FR Duquesne                 15.84  +0.0  3 
 28 Danesha Butler            SR Shippensburg             15.86  +0.0  6 
 29 Amanda Balzer             SO Allegheny                15.88  +0.0  4 
 30 Amira Dardir              SR Stevens Inst             15.91  +0.0  5 
 31 Natalie Corrado           FR Allegheny                15.94  +0.0  3  15.932
 32 Summer Weinheimer         JR Slippery Roc             15.94  +0.0  4  15.936
 33 Tal Ben-Artzi             SO Penn State               15.97  -1.0  8 
 34 Rachel Francis            SO Brockport St             15.99  +0.0  4 
 35 Sullena Staton            FR California (             16.05  +0.0  3 
 36 Kayla Wong                JR Cornell                  16.12  +0.0  6 
 37 Catelyn Hittie            SO Indiana (Pa.             16.15  +0.0  5 
 38 Isabel Hirtelen-Booker    SO Pittsburgh               16.17  +0.0  5 
 39 Teri Stoner               FR Shippensburg             16.18  +0.0  3 
 40 Victoria Soeder           FR Duquesne                 16.19  +0.0  5 
 41 Hillary Holmes            JR Cornell                  16.25  +0.0  6  16.241
 42 Kayla Lawson              FR Shippensburg             16.25  +0.0  4  16.243
 43 Erika Shawver             SO Lock Haven               16.28  +0.0  3 
 44 Natalie Shiffler          FR Penn State               16.43  -1.0  8 
 45 Laura Calderone           JR Lebanon Vall             16.56  -0.9  2 
 46 Jacqueline Ebeling        SO St. Lawrence             16.60  -0.9  2 
 47 Hanna Greenfield          SO Bucknell                 16.80  -0.9  2 
 48 Annegret Nehl             FR Duquesne                 17.04  +0.0  1 
 49 Jennifer Nagy             JR Susquehanna              17.07  +0.0  3 
 50 Angelina Shadwick         SR Bloomsburg               17.11  +0.0  3 
 51 Emily Hagarty             FR Adelphi                  17.29  -0.9  2 
 52 Allison Scarf             JR St. Lawrence             17.56  -0.9  2 
 53 Michelle Turnbach         FR Susquehanna              18.35  +0.0  1 
 -- Lauren Neveling           SO Seton Hill                 DNF  -0.9  2 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
        ECAC: E 1:03.04                                                        
    Bucknell: B 1:00.75  2001        Khadija Shariff                           
    Facility: F   58.54  2007        A. Barber - Penn St.                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kiah Seymour              NA UNAT-Penn St             59.48E  6 
  2 Erin Madison              JR Millersville           1:00.66E  6 
  3 Shelley Black             JR Penn State             1:00.91E  6 
  4 Krista Matsko                Unattached             1:01.07E  6 
  5 Jenn Silvestri            JR Bucknell               1:01.23E  6 
  6 Courtney Smith            FR Army                   1:01.60E  5 
  7 Regine Lazard             SR Buffalo                1:01.99E  6 
  8 Cameron Edwards           JR Rochester              1:03.36   5 
  9 Sarah Haley               SO Binghamton             1:03.43   3 
 10 Jada Wilson               FR Indiana (Pa.           1:03.90   4 
 11 Brianna Colello           SO Buffalo                1:03.93   5 
 12 Rachael DeCecco           FR Penn State             1:04.07   6 
 13 Becky Galasso             SR Rochester              1:04.21   4 
 14 Danesha Butler            SR Shippensburg           1:04.29   4 
 15 Jasmine Stevenson         SR California (           1:04.36   2 
 16 Asher Beasley             SR Buffalo                1:04.49   5 
 17 Sarah Osaheni             SO Binghamton             1:04.51   3 
 18 Lizzy Cunningham          JR Indiana (Pa.           1:04.82   5 
 19 Annegret Nehl             FR Duquesne               1:04.83   1 
 20 Casaundra Swartzbaugh     JR Slippery Roc           1:04.87   4 
 21 Laura Papili              SO Bucknell               1:04.96   5 
 22 Katie Teed                FR Slippery Roc           1:05.45   3 
 23 Kylie Ryan                SO Geneseo St.            1:05.86   4 
 24 Mary Camarano             SO Adelphi                1:05.87   3 
 25 Seline Tan-Torres         SO Bucknell               1:05.92   3 
 26 Elizabeth Brennan         SR Lock Haven             1:06.05   2 
 27 Natalie Jacobs            SO Lehigh                 1:06.41   4 
 28 Babette Hohrath           SR Lehigh                 1:06.44   4 
 29 Erika Shawver             SO Lock Haven             1:06.80   2 
 30 Molly Lennon              SO St. Lawrence           1:06.87   3 
 31 Jamie Kenney              FR Bucknell               1:07.56   5 
 32 Katie Sabatino            FR Bucknell               1:07.96   2  1:07.955
 33 Amanda Balzer             SO Allegheny              1:07.96   1  1:07.960
 34 Jacqueline Ebeling        SO St. Lawrence           1:08.54   2 
 35 Brenna Gonsalves          SO Adelphi                1:08.72   1 
 36 Lauren Bamford            FR Geneseo St.            1:09.19   4 
 37 Kayla Swartz              SO Bloomsburg             1:11.25   1 
 38 Rasheedah Shardow         FR Binghamton             1:11.52   2 
 39 Teri Stoner               FR Shippensburg           1:11.78   1 
 40 Caitlin Rolle             SO Pittsburgh             1:15.73   2 
 41 Chelsea Scott             SR Pittsburgh             1:16.51   3 
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
===================================================================
        ECAC: E 10:50.24                                                       
    Bucknell: B 10:41.98  2002        Chris Crowe                              
    Facility: F  9:53.70  2009        B. Franek - Penn St.                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Claire DeVoe              JR Cornell               10:29.08E  2 
  2 Valerie Palermo           SO Duquesne              10:30.51E  2 
  3 Danica Snyder             SR Duquesne              10:31.13E  2 
  4 Stephanie Aldrich         SO Penn State            10:38.91E  2 
  5 Carey Lyons               SR Oberlin               10:49.39E  2 
  6 Bori Tozser               SR Cornell               10:51.05   2 
  7 Corey Dowe                SR Cornell               10:53.52   2 
  8 Sara Rosenzweig           SO Geneseo St.           10:57.31   2 
  9 Jacquelin Huben           SO Geneseo St.           11:01.77   2 
 10 Nicki Nesi                JR Marist                11:01.85   2 
 11 Kristen Niedrach          JR Cornell               11:06.86   2 
 12 Shannon Wright            SR Lehigh                11:12.13   2 
 13 edann brady                  Unattached            11:13.01   2 
 14 Chelsia Poole             SO Seton Hill            11:16.62   1 
 15 Rebecca Greiner           JR RIT                   11:17.01   2 
 16 Caroline Defrank          FR Pittsburgh            11:20.40   1 
 17 Abby Colby                JR Dickinson             11:21.05   1 
 18 Kylie Pearse              SR Bucknell              11:22.86   1 
 19 Kathleen McCormick        JR Cornell               11:27.85   1 
 20 Emily Noonan              JR Brockport St          11:36.09   1 
 21 Jessica Collins           JR Shippensburg          11:36.84   1 
 22 Bryanna Dissinger         FR Shippensburg          11:38.30   1 
 23 Elizabeth Greiner         JR Binghamton            11:38.89   1 
 24 Michelyn Little           JR Cortland St.          11:40.30   2 
 25 Brenna McNamee            FR Elizabethtow          11:40.34   1 
 26 Sara Taylor               SR Detroit               11:43.07   1 
 27 Bethany Killmon           SO Misericordia          11:43.34   1 
 28 Steph Soni                SR East Strouds          11:51.10   1 
 29 Kaylee Haberkam           SO Slippery Roc          11:58.36   1 
 30 Allison Schumann          SO Cortland St.          11:58.76   1 
 -- Jackie Boyce              JR Cortland St.               DNF   1 
 -- Karli O'Neill             SO Pittsburgh                 DNF   2 
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
        ECAC: E 48.04                                                          
    Bucknell: B 46.68  2013        Zymet, Hornock, Bridle, Nagotko             
    Facility: F 45.34  2014        Penn St.                                    
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Cornell  'A'                                          45.57E  3 
     1) Adrian Jones SO                 2) Udeme Akpaete JR               
     3) Zena Kolliesuah SR              4) Katie Woodford SR              
  2 Penn State  'A'                                       46.60E  3 
     1) Dannielle Gibson SO             2) Deja Davis FR                  
     3) Quenee Dale FR                  4) Dynasty McGee SR               
  3 Buffalo  'A'                                          46.73E  3 
     1) Malayah White JR                2) Camaria Long JR                
     3) Kailyn Arcury JR                4) Tyra Forbes SO                 
  4 Cornell  'B'                                          47.65E  3 
     1) Rochelle Forbes JR              2) Ellen Shepard FR               
     3) Jasmine Smith SR                4) Emily Woodford SR              
  5 Shippensburg  'A'                                     47.94E  3 
     1) Briana Fells SR                 2) Danesha Butler SR              
     3) Ashley Nicola SR                4) Lindsay Sheehan FR             
  6 Bucknell  'A'                                         48.32   3 
     1) Jess Bridle JR                  2) Kafilat Oladiran FR            
     3) Kim Lapszynski SO               4) Kim Nagotko SR                 
  7 Geneseo St.  'A'                                      49.44   2 
     1) Kristen Gottstine JR            2) Leigha Tilton SR               
     3) Kylie Ryan SO                   4) Natalie Barrea SO              
  8 Indiana (Pa.)  'A'                                    49.82   2 
     1) Kiah Walton FR                  2) Christina Roberson JR          
     3) Jada Wilson FR                  4) Carly Petney SO                
  9 Lock Haven  'A'                                       49.95   1  49.943
     1) Samantha Szewczak SO            2) Erika Shawver SO               
     3) Megan Borigo SR                 4) Katie Klercker FR              
 10 St. Lawrence  'A'                                     49.95   2  49.944
     1) Divya Biswal SR                 2) Marisa Turner JR               
     3) Chinelo Asanya JR               4) Hannah Merriam FR              
 11 Bloomsburg  'A'                                       49.97   1 
     1) Kaylee Caruso SO                2) Carli Dedics FR                
     3) Joselyn Estrada-Pascual SO      4) Jena Toner FR                  
 12 Marist  'A'                                           50.12   2 
     1) Ashley Haynes SO                2) Danielle Asaro SR              
     3) Danisha Craig FR                4) Molly Weeks SO                 
 13 Rochester  'A'                                        50.15   2 
     1) Brittany Schutrum SO            2) Emily VanDenburgh JR           
     3) Cameron Edwards JR              4) Becky Galasso SR               
 14 Brockport St.  'A'                                    50.19   2 
     1) Sha'nice Hamilton FR            2) Rachel Francis SO              
     3) Taryn Prutsman FR               4) Alison Massaro SR              
 15 Fredonia St.  'A'                                     50.81   2 
     1) Mikayla Capestrani FR           2) Anna Dambacher JR              
     3) Olivia Kurbs JR                 4) Brittany Feldman FR            
 16 Lebanon Valley  'A'                                   50.96   1 
     1) Brianna Wynn FR                 2) Brianna Wynn FR                
     3) Laura Calderone JR              4) Laura Calderone JR             
 17 Adelphi  'A'                                          51.42   1 
     1) Idongesit Ekong FR              2) Ena Otaka JR                   
     3) Kelly Clifford JR               4) Gabriela Saltos JR             
 -- California (Pa.)  'A'                                   DNF   3 
     1) Gabrielle Irving FR             2) Danae Burgwin SR               
     3) Bria Jay SR                     4) Monique Sims SR                
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
        ECAC: E 3:51.84                                                        
    Bucknell: B 3:45.69  2013        Zymet, Hornock, Bridle, Nagotko           
    Facility: F 3:39.18  2007        Penn St.                                  
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Cornell  'A'                                        3:36.26F  4 
     1) Emily Woodford SR               2) Zena Kolliesuah SR             
     3) Katie Woodford SR               4) Udeme Akpaete JR               
  2 Shippensburg  'A'                                   3:52.27   4 
     1) Kiana Tucker FR                 2) Megan Lundy SR                 
     3) Briana Fells SR                 4) Lindsay Sheehan FR             
  3 Bucknell  'A'                                       3:57.52   4 
     1) Reagan Cerney SO                2) Laura Papili SO                
     3) Jamie Kenney FR                 4) Sarah Chandler SO              
  4 Fredonia St.  'A'                                   3:57.96   3 
     1) Anna Dambacher JR               2) Kim Foltz SR                   
     3) Brittany Feldman FR             4) Laura Morrison SO              
  5 Buffalo  'A'                                        3:58.04   4 
     1) Kyla Kenyon JR                  2) Brianna Colello SO             
     3) Regine Lazard SR                4) Asher Beasley SR               
  6 Rochester  'A'                                      3:58.72   4 
     1) Brittany Porter SR              2) Cameron Edwards JR             
     3) Claire Kowalczyk FR             4) Becky Galasso SR               
  7 Marist  'A'                                         4:00.86   2 
     1) Danisha Craig FR                2) Courtney Cartwright SO         
     3) Molly Weeks SO                  4) Jenn Horner SO                 
  8 Lock Haven  'A'                                     4:00.87   3 
     1) Samantha Szewczak SO            2) Elizabeth Brennan SR           
     3) Megan Borigo SR                 4) Erika Shawver SO               
  9 Adelphi  'A'                                        4:02.07   4 
     1) Mary Camarano SO                2) Angela Mongitore JR            
     3) Nicole Elarde SO                4) Gabriela Saltos JR             
 10 Slippery Rock  'A'                                  4:02.28   4 
     1) Lexie Nowakowski JR             2) Katie Teed FR                  
     3) Lauren Harvey SO                4) Jasmine Bailey JR              
 11 Cornell  'C'                                        4:04.64   3 
     1) Leah Triller FR                 2) Ailis Clyne SO                 
     3) Molly Novak FR                  4) Caroline Markowitz FR          
 12 St. Lawrence  'A'                                   4:08.12   3 
     1) Jaleigh Pier JR                 2) Molly Lennon SO                
     3) Marisa Turner JR                4) Jacqueline Ebeling SO          
 13 Bucknell  'B'                                       4:11.14   2 
     1) Emma Harris FR                  2) Andrea Bourgal JR              
     3) Seline Tan-Torres SO            4) Lauren Lamoureux SO            
 14 Bloomsburg  'A'                                     4:15.41   2 
     1) Alyssa Barthelmes FR            2) Sarah Gottschalk FR            
     3) Alexis Rankin SR                4) Jena Toner FR                  
 15 Lock Haven  'B'                                     4:19.37   1 
     1) Rachel Carr SO                  2) Katie Kravitz SR               
     3) Katie Klercker FR               4) Lizzy Duguid FR                
 16 Canisius  'A'                                       4:32.32   1 
     1) Brandi Pettit SR                2) Jenna Wallace SO               
     3) Taylor Marino SO                4) Macey Walker SO                
 -- Bucknell  'C'                                           DNF   1 
 -- Cornell  'B'                                            DNF   4 
     1) Libby Nolan SO                  2) Rochelle Forbes JR             
     3) Kayleigh Carrillo FR            4) Shannon Hugard FR              
 
Women 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
        ECAC: E 9:16.24                                                        
    Bucknell: B 8:44.94  2012        Waksmunski, Braunegg, Tolli, Casalnova    
    Facility: F 8:59.33  2010        Bucknell                                  
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Duquesne  'A'                                       9:12.88E 
     1) Autumn Greba SO                 2) Hannah Gilliam SO              
     3) Alexandra Johansen FR           4) Gabriella Benninger FR         
  2 Pittsburgh  'A'                                     9:17.46  
     1) Krystyna Finikiotis SO          2) Sarah Kochinsky SO             
     3) Rebecca Peters FR               4) Karli Buescher JR              
  3 Bucknell  'A'                                       9:19.44  
     1) Emma Cousins FR                 2) Grace Loh SO                   
     3) Morgan Roche SR                 4) Kathleen Fitzgerald SO         
  4 Allegheny  'A'                                      9:30.64  
     1) Alexis Preston JR               2) Alyssa Brindle JR              
     3) Melissa McCann FR               4) Marisa Brown SR                
  5 Cornell  'A'                                        9:41.14  
     1) Casey Phlegar SR                2) Kyle Oefelein FR               
     3) Caroline Markowitz FR           4) Kayleigh Lavender SO           
  6 Canisius  'A'                                       9:44.01  
     1) Jade Auchmoody FR               2) Haley Keene SO                 
     3) Jamie Wallace SR                4) Haylie Virginia FR             
  7 Lebanon Valley  'A'                                 9:48.21  
     1) Dana Stockdale SR               2) Alyssa Keich SR                
     3) Teanna Shutt FR                 4) Sarah Grow FR                  
  8 Slippery Rock  'A'                                  9:51.31  
     1) Angelica Bagwell SR             2) Janine Powis SR                
     3) Caitlyn Janeda FR               4) Creanna Martin JR              
  9 Stevens Institute  'A'                              9:52.61  
     1) Katie Brodecki FR               2) Kaela Earrusso SO              
     3) Samantha Rokicsak FR            4) Kiera Sheridan FR              
 10 Bucknell  'B'                                      10:07.42  
     1) Haley Anderson SR               2) Delaney Worth FR               
     3) Alison Varano FR                4) Hanna Greenfield SO            
 11 Bloomsburg  'A'                                    10:25.31  
     1) Amber Csrenko SO                2) Erika Edwards SO               
     3) Alana Jacruso SO                4) Teresa Ortiz SO                
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================
 1.51 - 1.56 - 1.61 - 1.66 - 1.71 - 1.76
        ECAC: E   1.70m                                                        
    Bucknell: B    5-07  2007        Amy Mantush                               
    Facility: F 5-10.75  2014        E. Siuciak - Buffalo                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Ahmenah Richardson        SO Penn State               1.73mE   5-08.00 
     1.51 1.56 1.61 1.66 1.71 1.73 
        P    P    P    O    O    O 
  2 Christina O'Connor        SR East Strouds             1.71mE   5-07.25 
     1.51 1.56 1.61 1.66 1.71 1.73 
        P    O    O    O    O    X 
  2 Ashley West               JR Slippery Roc             1.71mE   5-07.25 
     1.51 1.56 1.61 1.66 1.71 1.73 
        P    O    O    O    O    X 
  4 Marisa Turner             JR St. Lawrence             1.71mE   5-07.25 
     1.51 1.56 1.61 1.66 1.71 
        P    O    O    O  XXO 
  5 Megan McCloskey           FR Penn State               1.66m    5-05.25 
     1.51 1.56 1.61 1.66 1.71 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Brittney Howell              Unattached               1.66m    5-05.25 
     1.51 1.56 1.61 1.66 1.71 
        P    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  6 Natalie Shiffler          FR Penn State               1.66m    5-05.25 
     1.51 1.56 1.61 1.66 1.71 
        P    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  8 Sherie Key                SR Duquesne                 1.66m    5-05.25 
     1.51 1.56 1.61 1.66 1.71 
        P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  9 Elizabeth Crissy          JR Cornell                  1.61m    5-03.25 
     1.51 1.56 1.61 1.66 
        P    P    O  XXX 
 10 Paige Kassab              JR Slippery Roc             1.61m    5-03.25 
     1.51 1.56 1.61 1.66 
        P  XXO    O  XXX 
 11 Lauren Hudson             FR Bucknell                 1.61m    5-03.25 
     1.51 1.56 1.61 1.66 
        P    O   XO  XXX 
 11 Tal Ben-Artzi             SO Penn State               1.61m    5-03.25 
     1.51 1.56 1.61 1.66 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 11 Sarah Palmer              SR Penn State               1.61m    5-03.25 
     1.51 1.56 1.61 1.66 
        P    O   XO  XXX 
 14 Kate Gulbrandsen          FR Cornell                  1.61m    5-03.25 
     1.51 1.56 1.61 1.66 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 14 Joselyn Estrada-Pascual   SO Bloomsburg               1.61m    5-03.25 
     1.51 1.56 1.61 1.66 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 16 Amira Dardir              SR Stevens Inst             1.61m    5-03.25 
     1.51 1.56 1.61 1.66 
        O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 17 Beatriz Frenandez Gonzal  FR California (             1.56m    5-01.25 
     1.51 1.56 1.61 
        O    O  XXX 
 18 Emily Hagarty             FR Adelphi                  1.56m    5-01.25 
     1.51 1.56 1.61 
        O   XO  XXX 
 19 Olivia Jendrezewski       SO Lebanon Vall             1.56m    5-01.25 
     1.51 1.56 1.61 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 20 Kelly Clifford            JR Adelphi                  1.51m    4-11.50 
     1.51 1.56 
        O  XXX 
 20 Isabelle Hinckley         FR Bucknell                 1.51m    4-11.50 
     1.51 1.56 
        O  XXX 
 20 Paige Rittelmann          JR Duquesne                 1.51m    4-11.50 
     1.51 1.56 
        O  XXX 
 20 Madelyn Schwartz          FR Geneseo St.              1.51m    4-11.50 
     1.51 1.56 
        O  XXX 
 24 Brittany Lewis            FR Lock Haven               1.51m    4-11.50 
     1.51 1.56 
      XXO  XXX 
 24 Leigha Tilton             SR Geneseo St.              1.51m    4-11.50 
     1.51 1.56 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Devon McDonald            JR Bucknell                    NH            
     1.51 
      XXX 
 -- Megan Kirk                JR Bucknell                    NH            
     1.51 
      XXX 
 -- Louise Prevoteau          SR Duquesne                    NH            
     1.51 1.56 
        P  XXX 
 -- Brenna Gonsalves          SO Adelphi                     NH            
     1.51 
      XXX 
 -- Amanda Simone             FR Bloomsburg                  NH            
     1.51 
      XXX 
 -- Hayley Painter            FR Susquehanna                 NH            
     1.51 
      XXX 
 -- Lauryn Solt               SO Shippensburg                NH            
     1.51 1.56 
        P  XXX 
 -- Fallon Quigley            FR Marist                      NH            
     1.51 
      XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
 2.97 - 3.12 -3.27 - 3.42 - 3.57 - 3.72
        ECAC: E    3.65m                                                       
    Bucknell: B 13-03.50  2004        Melanie Buczko                           
    Facility: F 12-09.50  2014        E. Knabe - Penn St.                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kelly Truppo              SR Buffalo                  3.87mE  12-08.25 
     3.12 3.27 3.42 3.57 3.72 3.87 4.02 
        P    P    P    P  XXO    O  XXX 
  2 Elise Buffinton              Unattached               3.87mE  12-08.25 
     3.12 3.27 3.42 3.57 3.72 3.87 4.02 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Lexi Masterson            SO Penn State               3.87mE  12-08.25 
     3.12 3.27 3.42 3.57 3.72 3.87 4.02 
        P    P    P    P   XO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Kasey Kemp                SO Penn State               3.72mE  12-02.50 
     3.12 3.27 3.42 3.57 3.72 3.87 
        P    P    P   XO    O  XXX 
  5 Courtney McQuaide         FR Slippery Roc             3.72mE  12-02.50 
     3.12 3.27 3.42 3.57 3.72 3.87 
        P    P    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  6 Erin Knabe                SO Penn State               3.72mE  12-02.50 
     3.12 3.27 3.42 3.57 3.72 3.87 
        P    P    P    P  XXO  XXX 
  6 Hannah Mulhern            FR Penn State               3.72mE  12-02.50 
     3.12 3.27 3.42 3.57 3.72 3.87 
        P    P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  8 Eve Bishop                SR Cornell                  3.57m   11-08.50 
     3.12 3.27 3.42 3.57 3.72 
        P    P    P    O  XXX 
  9 Taylor Bates              JR Buffalo                  3.57m   11-08.50 
     3.12 3.27 3.42 3.57 3.72 
        P    P    O   XO  XXX 
 10 Jennifer Markin           SR Cornell                  3.42m   11-02.50 
     3.12 3.27 3.42 3.57 
        P    P    O  XXX 
 11 Julia Schreier            FR Fredonia St.             3.42m   11-02.50 
     3.12 3.27 3.42 3.57 
        P   XO    O  XXX 
 12 Alexis Bartholomew        JR Cornell                  3.42m   11-02.50 
     3.12 3.27 3.42 3.57 
        P    P   XO  XXX 
 13 Charlsie Bowen            FR Mansfield                3.42m   11-02.50 
     3.12 3.27 3.42 3.57 
       XO    O  XXO  XXX 
 14 Kristin Sundy             SR Bucknell                 3.27m   10-08.75 
     3.12 3.27 3.42 
        O    O  XXX 
 14 Maya Golliday             SO Cornell                  3.27m   10-08.75 
     3.12 3.27 3.42 
        P    O  XXX 
 14 Kali Hepner               FR Shippensburg             3.27m   10-08.75 
     3.12 3.27 3.42 
        O    O  XXX 
 14 Heather Arey              FR Shippensburg             3.27m   10-08.75 
     3.12 3.27 3.42 
        O    O  XXX 
 18 Megan Matrisciano         SO Slippery Roc             3.27m   10-08.75 
     3.12 3.27 3.42 
       XO    O  XXX 
 19 Rebekka Vuojolainen       SR Bucknell                 3.27m   10-08.75 
     3.12 3.27 3.42 
        O   XO  XXX 
 20 Kristen Sawyer            FR Fredonia St.             3.27m   10-08.75 
     3.12 3.27 3.42 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
 21 Yanelis Mestre            SR Bucknell                 3.27m   10-08.75 
     3.12 3.27 3.42 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 21 Jenna Calandro            FR Bucknell                 3.27m   10-08.75 
     3.12 3.27 3.42 
        P  XXO  XXX 
 21 Olivia Kurbs              JR Fredonia St.             3.27m   10-08.75 
     3.12 3.27 3.42 
        P  XXO  XXX 
 24 Mikayla Capestrani        FR Fredonia St.             3.12m   10-02.75 
     3.12 3.27 
        O  XXX 
 24 Toni Davison              JR Seton Hill               3.12m   10-02.75 
     3.12 3.27 
        O  XXX 
 26 Megan Borigo              SR Lock Haven               3.12m   10-02.75 
     3.12 3.27 
       XO  XXX 
 26 Chloe Brown               FR Bucknell                 3.12m   10-02.75 
     3.12 3.27 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Audra Ortiz               SO Bloomsburg                  NH            
     3.12 
      XXX 
 -- Victoria Soltys           SO Bloomsburg                  NH            
     3.12 
      XXX 
 -- Christy DiMichele         SR Binghamton                  NH            
     3.12 3.27 3.42 
        P    P  XXP 
 -- Emily Wicker              SO Shippensburg                NH            
     3.12 
      XXX 
 -- Sarah Haley               SO Binghamton                  NH            
     3.12 3.27 3.42 
        P    P  XXX 
 -- Kaitlyn Clark             JR Slippery Roc                NH            
     3.12 3.27 3.42 3.57 
        P    P    P  XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
        ECAC: E    5.70m                                                       
    Bucknell: B 19-08.25  2004        Tolu Fayanjuola                          
    Facility: F 20-06.25  2007        J. Maduka - Cornell                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Kaylee Caruso             SO Bloomsburg               5.87mE  0.4  19-03.25 
     FOUL(0.3) 5.87m(0.4) 5.73m(+0.0) 5.47m(0.2) 5.69m(0.3) PASS     
  2 Sarah Hunt                SO Shippensburg             5.84mE +0.0  19-02.00 
     5.73m(1.1) 5.40m(-0.4) FOUL(-0.1) 5.64m(-0.2) 5.78m(1.1) 5.84m(+0.0)
  3 Tyra Forbes               SO Buffalo                  5.74mE +0.0  18-10.00 
     5.72m(+0.0) 5.49m(-1.8) 5.71m(3.4) 5.43m(2.2) 5.74m(+0.0) 5.69m(+0.0)
  4 Dannielle Gibson          SO Penn State               5.67m  -0.2  18-07.25 
     FOUL(0.5) FOUL(-1.1) 5.67m(-0.2) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(0.3) 5.67m(0.1)
  5 Louise Prevoteau          SR Duquesne                 5.63m   1.5  18-05.75 
     5.32m(0.1) 5.63m(1.5) FOUL(2.4) FOUL(0.1) 5.58m(1.6) FOUL(+0.0)
  6 Divya Biswal              SR St. Lawrence             5.53m  +0.0  18-01.75 
     FOUL(0.4) 5.53m(+0.0) 5.46m(+0.0) 5.32m(+0.0) 5.23m(-0.7) 5.48m(+0.0)
  7 Caroline Opferman         SO California (             5.46m   0.6  17-11.00 
     5.35m(0.2) FOUL(1.4) 5.46m(0.6) 5.39m(0.4) 5.26m(0.2) 5.32m(+0.0)
  8 Jada Jones                FR Penn State               5.39m  -0.1  17-08.25 
     5.24m(+0.0) 5.11m(0.1) 5.39m(-0.1) 5.15m(-1.1) 5.11m(+0.0) 4.99m(0.9)
  9 Taylor Yarshen            SR Duquesne                 5.38m  +0.0  17-08.00 
     FOUL(-1.0) 5.22m(+0.0) 5.38m(+0.0)           
 10 Danielle Sciremammano     FR Shippensburg             5.30m  -0.9  17-04.75 
     FOUL(+0.0) 5.30m(-0.9) 5.30m(0.6)           
 11 Ashley Nicola             SR Shippensburg             5.30m   0.5  17-04.75 
     5.30m(0.5) 5.19m(2.1) 5.18m(1.2)           
 12 Malaika Palacios          FR Binghamton               5.28m   0.4  17-04.00 
     5.28m(0.4) FOUL(-1.2) FOUL(+0.0)           
 13 Paige Kassab              JR Slippery Roc             5.21m   1.5  17-01.25 
     5.09m(0.5) FOUL(1.0) 5.21m(1.5)           
 14 Sasha Spalding            SR Carnegie Mel             5.20m  -0.5  17-00.75 
     5.20m(-0.5) FOUL(1.9) FOUL(0.7)           
 15 Nichelle McMillian        SO Seton Hill               5.16m  -0.1  16-11.25 
     5.16m(-0.1) 5.07m(-1.5) 4.98m(-0.4)           
 16 Natalie Shiffler          FR Penn State               5.14m   1.0  16-10.50 
     5.14m(1.0) 4.95m(0.3) 4.96m(0.2)           
 17 Alison Varano             FR Bucknell                 5.13m   0.2  16-10.00 
     5.13m(0.2) 5.00m(0.9) 5.05m(0.2)           
 18 Sandra Au                 JR Rochester                5.11m   0.5  16-09.25 
     4.96m(1.0) 5.11m(0.5) ND(0.7)           
 19 Emily VanDenburgh         JR Rochester                5.06m   0.2  16-07.25 
     FOUL(2.0) 5.06m(0.2) FOUL(1.3)           
 20 Devon McDonald            JR Bucknell                 5.04m   0.7  16-06.50 
     5.04m(0.7) 5.02m(+0.0) FOUL(0.4)           
 21 Ashley West               JR Slippery Roc             5.04m   0.9  16-06.50 
     FOUL(-0.5) FOUL(+0.0) 5.04m(0.9)           
 22 Alexa DiGregorio          FR Bucknell                 5.00m   0.7  16-05.00 
     4.95m(1.6) FOUL(+0.0) 5.00m(0.7)           
 23 Kailah Holmes             FR California (             4.98m   1.2  16-04.25 
     4.86m(0.7) 4.89m(+0.0) 4.98m(1.2)           
 24 Bobbi Spiegel             SO Rochester                4.98m  -0.6  16-04.25 
     4.98m(-0.6) FOUL(0.9) FOUL(1.8)           
 25 Alesha Herman             FR Seton Hill               4.95m   0.5  16-03.00 
     FOUL(-0.2) ND(0.5) 4.95m(0.5)           
 26 Marisa Turner             JR St. Lawrence             4.93m  +0.0  16-02.25 
     4.93m(+0.0) FOUL(3.1) ND(0.2)           
 27 Olivia Jendrezewski       SO Lebanon Vall             4.91m   0.2  16-01.50 
     ND(2.0) FOUL(-0.4) 4.91m(0.2)           
 27 Natalie Barrea            SO Geneseo St.              4.91m   1.6  16-01.50 
     ND(0.2) FOUL(1.7) 4.91m(1.6)           
 29 Camille Wutz              FR Geneseo St.              4.90m   2.2  16-01.00 
     ND(1.1) 4.90m(2.2) FOUL(0.4)           
 -- Mikayla Capestrani        FR Fredonia St.                ND   NWI           
     ND(2.2) ND(+0.0) ND(+0.0)           
 -- Kim Lapszynski            SO Bucknell                  FOUL                 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(1.7)           
 -- Hanna Greenfield          SO Bucknell                  FOUL                 
     ND(+0.0) FOUL(2.2) FOUL(1.5)           
 -- Alexa Wandy               SO Geneseo St.               FOUL                 
     FOUL(0.6) ND(-0.6) ND(-0.9)           
 -- Kailyn Arcury             JR Buffalo                   FOUL                 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(0.6) FOUL(0.6)           
 -- Ashley Krause             SR Allegheny                 FOUL                 
     FOUL(1.4) FOUL(2.4) ND(+0.0)           
 -- Tal Ben-Artzi             SO Penn State                FOUL                 
     FOUL(1.0) FOUL(0.1) FOUL(0.4)           
 -- Sherie Key                SR Duquesne                  FOUL                 
     FOUL(0.8) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(1.7)           
 -- Sunja Joseph              FR Binghamton                FOUL                 
     FOUL(0.7) FOUL(+0.0) PASS(+0.0)           
 -- Gaynelle Boham            SO Cornell                   FOUL                 
     FOUL(1.5) ND(+0.0) FOUL(-0.5)           
 -- Alyssa Sitch              FR Shippensburg              FOUL                 
     FOUL(0.8) FOUL(-0.1) ND(-0.3)           
 
Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
        ECAC: E   12.05m                                                       
    Bucknell: B 41-03.25  1988        Jill Wise                                
    Facility: F 43-02.25  2007        J. Maduka - Cornell                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Keishorea Armstrong       SO Binghamton              12.73mE +0.0  41-09.25 
     FOUL(-1.4) 12.73m(+0.0) 12.57m(0.1) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  2 Divya Biswal              SR St. Lawrence            12.10mE  1.6  39-08.50 
     12.09m(1.0) 12.10m(1.6) 11.90m(1.1) 11.48m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)
  3 Efe Agege                 FR Bucknell                12.04m   0.1  39-06.00 
     FOUL(+0.0) 12.04m(0.1) 11.63m(0.8) 11.70m(+0.0) 11.91m(+0.0) 11.58m(1.6)
  4 Sherie Key                SR Duquesne                11.82m  +0.0  38-09.50 
     11.82m(+0.0) 11.68m(0.6) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(0.6) FOUL(1.6) PASS(+0.0)
  5 Taylor Yarshen            SR Duquesne                11.57m   0.6  37-11.50 
     11.49m(-1.6) FOUL(+0.0) 11.22m(-0.4) 10.97m(+0.0) 11.54m(0.6) 11.57m(0.6)
  6 Alexis Murray             SR Binghamton              11.53m  -0.1  37-10.00 
     11.53m(-0.1) 11.40m(-1.1) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(-1.3) 11.49m(1.1) PASS     
  7 Sarah Hunt                SO Shippensburg            11.53m   0.6  37-10.00 
     FOUL(+0.0) 11.48m(2.6) 11.53m(0.6) 10.95m(-1.0) FOUL(+0.0) PASS     
  8 Kaylee Caruso             SO Bloomsburg              11.43m   2.0  37-06.00 
     11.05m(+0.0) 11.30m(1.1) 11.43m(2.0) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  9 Tyra Forbes               SO Buffalo                 11.41m  -1.1  37-05.25 
     11.41m(-1.1) 11.15m(-0.9) FOUL(0.5)           
 10 Gabriella Benninger       FR Duquesne                11.41m  -0.8  37-05.25 
     11.02m(-0.5) FOUL(0.8) 11.41m(-0.8)           
 11 Gaynelle Boham            SO Cornell                 11.23m  +0.0  36-10.25 
     FOUL(+0.0) 11.23m(+0.0) FOUL(0.3)           
 12 Jada Jones                FR Penn State              11.06m   2.5  36-03.50 
     FOUL(0.3) FOUL(1.2) 11.06m(2.5)           
 12 Nichelle McMillian        SO Seton Hill              11.06m  -1.7  36-03.50 
     11.06m(-1.7) FOUL(1.1) PASS                
 14 Hailey Smith              JR Brockport St            10.98m   1.6  36-00.25 
     10.65m(-2.6) 10.98m(1.6) 10.75m(-0.4)           
 15 Thanida Sermsuwan         SR Susquehanna             10.94m   1.2  35-10.75 
     10.94m(1.2) FOUL(-2.1) 10.60m(-0.9)           
 16 Alexandria Kober          SO Brockport St            10.93m  -0.6  35-10.50 
     FOUL(-4.0) 10.93m(-0.6) FOUL(1.0)           
 17 Jessica Matsinger         SR Bucknell                10.84m  -2.3  35-06.75 
     FOUL(-2.8) 10.84m(-2.3) 10.52m(+0.0)           
 18 Carly Reiner              SO Bucknell                10.74m  -1.2  35-03.00 
     FOUL(-0.2) FOUL(+0.0) 10.74m(-1.2)           
 19 Jonaida Williams          SR Susquehanna             10.64m  -2.4  34-11.00 
     FOUL(-2.1) 10.64m(-2.4) 10.59m(-2.0)           
 20 Olivia Jendrezewski       SO Lebanon Vall            10.59m  -0.9  34-09.00 
     10.59m(-0.9) ND(+0.0) 10.56m(-0.1)           
 -- Allison Scarf             JR St. Lawrence              FOUL                 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)           
 -- Alyssa Sitch              FR Shippensburg              FOUL                 
     FOUL(-1.5) FOUL(-1.7) FOUL(-1.9)           
 -- Kasey Kurpakus            SO Slippery Roc              FOUL                 
     FOUL(-1.7) FOUL(-1.2) FOUL(-1.6)           
 -- Amanda Simone             FR Bloomsburg                FOUL                 
     FOUL(-1.7) FOUL(-0.5) FOUL(-0.5)           
 -- Ashley Krause             SR Allegheny                 FOUL                 
     FOUL(-2.3) FOUL(-1.2) FOUL(-1.2)           
 -- Carli Dedics              FR Bloomsburg                FOUL                 
     FOUL(-2.1) FOUL(-1.1) PASS                
 -- Emily Hagarty             FR Adelphi                   FOUL                 
     FOUL(-1.2) FOUL(-1.4) PASS                
 -- Kelly Clifford            JR Adelphi                   FOUL                 
     ND(+0.0) FOUL(1.4) ND(+0.0)           
 -- Kyra Visnick              SO Cornell                   FOUL                 
     FOUL(-1.2) FOUL(-1.5) FOUL(-2.1)           
 -- Camille Wutz              FR Geneseo St.               FOUL                 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(0.1) FOUL(-0.7)           
 -- Eleonore Grant            JR Cornell                   FOUL                 
     FOUL(0.5) PASS      PASS                
 -- Alexa DiGregorio          FR Bucknell                  FOUL                 
     ND(-2.1) FOUL(-1.0) ND(-2.0)           
 -- Caroline Opferman         SO California (              FOUL                 
     FOUL(-0.1) FOUL(-2.2) PASS                
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
        ECAC: E   13.60m                                                       
    Bucknell: B 46-10.25  2010        Chelsey Musante                          
    Facility: F 57-08.50  2012        R. O'Brien - Unattached                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Rachel Fatherly           JR Penn State              15.35mE  50-04.50 
      14.41m  14.83m  14.69m  15.35m  14.98m  FOUL
  2 Obeng Marfo               FR Penn State              14.92mE  48-11.50 
      13.40m  14.29m  FOUL  13.89m  FOUL  14.92m
  3 Elizabeth Ross            SR Shippensburg            13.40m   43-11.75 
      12.98m  13.25m  13.21m  13.40m  12.97m  13.34m
  4 Abigail Brundage          JR Bucknell                13.25m   43-05.75 
      13.25m  12.50m  12.17m  13.08m  FOUL  12.90m
  5 McKenzie Kuehlewind       FR Buffalo                 13.23m   43-05.00 
      12.18m  12.40m  12.90m  13.04m  13.14m  13.23m
  6 Joanna Hallisy            FR Buffalo                 12.99m   42-07.50 
      12.45m  12.95m  12.99m  12.63m  12.07m  12.42m
  7 Mariah Smolka             SR Lebanon Vall            12.97m   42-06.75 
      FOUL  12.06m  12.97m  12.81m  12.63m  FOUL
  8 Sophia Nnadi              JR Bucknell                12.94m   42-05.50 
      12.94m  12.60m  12.20m  12.90m  12.19m  FOUL
  9 Cameron Weaver            SR Susquehanna             12.57m   41-03.00 
      12.32m  11.89m  12.57m           
 10 Meghann Wood              FR St. Lawrence            12.56m   41-02.50 
      12.44m  12.56m  FOUL           
 11 Sophia Fustos             FR Duquesne                12.40m   40-08.25 
      12.40m  FOUL  FOUL           
 12 Lindsay Hepburn           SR Lock Haven              12.18m   39-11.50 
      12.16m  12.18m  11.69m           
 13 Oyin Adewale              FR Binghamton              12.03m   39-05.75 
      FOUL  11.84m  12.03m           
 14 Taylor Baker              FR Cornell                 12.02m   39-05.25 
      12.02m  11.84m  11.95m           
 15 Taylor Drayton            FR Cornell                 12.00m   39-04.50 
      11.87m  12.00m  11.57m           
 16 Alexandra Goldman         SO Rochester               11.99m   39-04.00 
      11.88m  11.99m  FOUL           
 17 Caysie Capano             JR Binghamton              11.99m   39-04.00 
      11.50m  11.99m  11.74m           
 18 Rachel Fyalkowski         SO Duquesne                11.95m   39-02.50 
      11.95m  11.75m  11.92m           
 19 Amanda Hall               JR Rochester               11.90m   39-00.50 
      11.90m  11.68m  11.86m           
 20 Sabrina Johnson           FR Shippensburg            11.85m   38-10.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.85m           
 21 Anna Frengel              SO Slippery Roc            11.84m   38-10.25 
      11.41m  11.84m  11.42m           
 22 Brooke Bonney             FR Binghamton              11.78m   38-07.75 
      11.78m  FOUL  FOUL           
 23 Victoria Miller           SR Seton Hill              11.76m   38-07.00 
      FOUL  11.76m  11.47m           
 24 Meghan Hallick            JR Bloomsburg              11.64m   38-02.25 
      11.64m  FOUL  FOUL           
 25 Erin Doherty              FR Shippensburg            11.47m   37-07.75 
      11.47m  FOUL  FOUL           
 26 Katie Weeks               FR Stevens Inst            11.43m   37-06.00 
      FOUL  11.43m  FOUL           
 -- Tamara Ovejera            SO Shippensburg              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Brittany Christiansen     SR Slippery Roc              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Tal Ben-Artzi             SO Penn State                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Ann Milliken              SR Brockport St              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Savannah Cook             JR Brockport St              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Stephanie Easse           SO Bucknell                  FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Tayler Harkins            JR Bloomsburg                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Bernice Dumbleton         JR Brockport St              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Jessica Beal              FR Seton Hill                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Martina Milcic            SO Seton Hill                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Aubri Caslin              SO Allegheny                 FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Sara Von Dolln            SO Allegheny                 FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================
        ECAC: E 42.50m                                                         
    Bucknell: B 159-10  1999        Tria Tyler                                 
    Facility: F 169-03  2011        R.O'Brien - Buffalo                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Taylor Woods              SR Buffalo                 47.74mE    156-07 
      FOUL  45.57m  42.54m  FOUL  47.74m  45.36m
  2 Miranda Daucher           SO Buffalo                 45.74mE    150-01 
      38.69m  43.13m  45.06m  FOUL  45.74m  40.35m
  3 Taylor Baker              FR Cornell                 45.58mE    149-06 
      FOUL  43.76m  43.28m  38.87m  45.58m  41.88m
  4 Obeng Marfo               FR Penn State              44.26mE    145-02 
      FOUL  39.34m  39.67m  44.26m  42.30m  FOUL
  5 Sophia Nnadi              JR Bucknell                43.15mE    141-07 
      39.56m  FOUL  41.63m  40.38m  43.15m  40.03m
  6 Tamara Ovejera            SO Shippensburg            41.77m     137-00 
      FOUL  41.77m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Brianna Davis             SR Shippensburg            41.49m     136-01 
      41.49m  37.92m  39.74m  38.85m  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Stephanie Easse           SO Bucknell                41.18m     135-01 
      FOUL  35.62m  40.56m  34.92m  41.18m  40.45m
  9 Erin Doherty              FR Shippensburg            38.63m     126-09 
      38.63m  38.02m  36.96m           
 10 Taylor Drayton            FR Cornell                 37.83m     124-01 
      FOUL  37.83m  FOUL           
 11 Emily Fisher              FR Bucknell                37.29m     122-04 
      37.29m  36.71m  36.30m           
 12 Rachel Fatherly           JR Penn State              37.03m     121-06 
      35.62m  FOUL  37.03m           
 13 Victoria Miller           SR Seton Hill              36.65m     120-03 
      36.65m  FOUL  FOUL           
 14 Natalie Corrado           FR Allegheny               35.98m     118-00 
      FOUL  35.98m  FOUL           
 15 Rachael Sullivan          FR Bloomsburg              35.92m     117-10 
      35.92m  FOUL  34.94m           
 16 Brooke Bonney             FR Binghamton              35.58m     116-09 
      FOUL  FOUL  35.58m           
 17 Taylor Seiber             SR Lebanon Vall            35.39m     116-01 
      FOUL  35.39m  FOUL           
 18 Cody Anderson             SR Lock Haven              35.36m     116-00 
      FOUL  FOUL  35.36m          
 19 Lindsay Hepburn           SR Lock Haven              35.19m     115-05 
      35.19m  35.16m  FOUL           
 -- Jessica Beal              FR Seton Hill                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Tara Lee                  JR Bucknell                  FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Abigail Brundage          JR Bucknell                  FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Kelci Yale                FR Slippery Roc              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Sabrina Johnson           FR Shippensburg              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Morgan Nicholson          FR Bloomsburg                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Kayla Percic              JR Seton Hill                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Jenna Farruggia           SO Allegheny                 FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Sara Von Dolln            SO Allegheny                 FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Caysie Capano             JR Binghamton                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Myrika Harding            FR Adelphi                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Ellie Sikorskas           SR Lock Haven                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
        ECAC: E 51.00m                                                         
    Bucknell: B 202-08  2004        Maria Garcia                               
    Facility: F 203-01  2012        M. Kurzdorfer - Penn St.                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Annjulie Vester           SR Penn State              55.42mE    181-10 
      FOUL  55.42m  FOUL  54.52m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Rachel Fatherly           JR Penn State              54.39mE    178-05 
      FOUL  46.79m  53.98m  54.15m  54.39m  53.56m
  3 Lindsay Hepburn           SR Lock Haven              51.58mE    169-03 
      FOUL  46.29m  49.72m  51.10m  51.58m  49.35m
  4 Alexa Mochan              SR Allegheny               51.56mE    169-02 
      48.78m  FOUL  FOUL  51.56m  50.30m  FOUL
  5 Rachel Heisler            SR Widener                 51.31mE    168-04 
      49.01m  48.12m  FOUL  47.98m  51.31m  49.29m
  6 Brittany Christiansen     SR Slippery Roc            51.06mE    167-06 
      FOUL  50.14m  FOUL  FOUL  50.64m  51.06m
  7 Sophia Nnadi              JR Bucknell                49.42m     162-02 
      FOUL  47.72m  48.31m  49.42m  FOUL  47.69m
  8 Alyssa Robinson           SO Penn State              49.25m     161-07 
      FOUL  49.25m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  45.60m
  9 Savannah Cook             JR Brockport St            44.89m     147-03 
      FOUL  44.89m  43.56m           
 10 Tayler Harkins            JR Bloomsburg              44.78m     146-11 
      FOUL  44.78m  FOUL           
 11 Elizabeth Madden          SR East Strouds            44.57m     146-03 
      FOUL  44.57m  FOUL         
 12 Samantha Nelson           JR Shippensburg            44.56m     146-02 
      44.56m  FOUL  FOUL           
 13 Taylor Woods              SR Buffalo                 43.50m     142-08 
      41.95m  42.81m  43.50m           
 14 Ann Milliken              SR Brockport St            43.50m     142-08 
      FOUL  41.60m  43.50m           
 15 Victoria Miller           SR Seton Hill              43.47m     142-07 
      FOUL  43.47m  FOUL           
 16 Tara Lee                  JR Bucknell                42.58m     139-08 
      42.58m  41.74m  FOUL           
 17 Alyse Depaola             SO Duquesne                42.58m     139-08 
      FOUL  FOUL  42.58m           
 18 Meghan Hallick            JR Bloomsburg              41.89m     137-05 
      40.47m  41.89m  FOUL           
 19 Mariah Smolka             SR Lebanon Vall            41.79m     137-01 
      40.35m  40.62m  41.79m           
 20 Taylor Baker              FR Cornell                 41.66m     136-08 
      FOUL  41.66m  FOUL           
 21 Miranda Daucher           SO Buffalo                 41.56m     136-04 
      FOUL  40.33m  41.56m           
 22 Elizabeth Ross            SR Shippensburg            41.56m     136-04 
      FOUL  FOUL  41.56m         
 23 Oyin Adewale              FR Binghamton              41.30m     135-06 
      41.30m  FOUL  FOUL           
 24 Adrienne Puglia           SO Lock Haven              41.24m     135-04 
      FOUL  FOUL  41.24m           
 25 Brooke Bonney             FR Binghamton              41.11m     134-10 
      FOUL  41.11m  FOUL           
 26 Sabrina Johnson           FR Shippensburg            40.82m     133-11 
      40.82m  FOUL  FOUL           
 27 Jessica Tyree             JR St. Lawrence            40.73m     133-07 
      FOUL  40.73m  FOUL           
 28 Tamara Ovejera            SO Shippensburg            40.68m     133-05 
      40.68m  FOUL  FOUL           
 29 Renee McKee               SR Cornell                 40.38m     132-06 
      FOUL  FOUL  40.38m           
 30 Rachel Fyalkowski         SO Duquesne                40.27m     132-01 
      40.18m  40.27m  FOUL           
 -- Bernice Dumbleton         JR Brockport St              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Sara Von Dolln            SO Allegheny                 FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Cameron Weaver            SR Susquehanna               FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Abigail Brundage          JR Bucknell                  FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Obeng Marfo               FR Penn State                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Martina Milcic            SO Seton Hill                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Caysie Capano             JR Binghamton                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Jenna Hoefer              SR Mansfield                 FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Ellen Kalnins             JR Bucknell                  FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Ellie Sikorskas           SR Lock Haven                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
        ECAC: E 41.40m                                                         
    Bucknell: B 158-07  2011        Laura Rycek                                
    Facility: F 163-01  2014        L. Loht - Penn St.                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Laura Loht                   Unattached              47.38mE    155-05 
      43.88m  47.30m  47.38m  FOUL  44.68m  45.46m
  2 Samantha Taylor           JR Slippery Roc            46.35mE    152-01 
      43.75m  46.35m  44.41m  40.36m  44.75m  43.90m
  3 Gabrielle Alguire         SO Susquehanna             44.73mE    146-09 
      44.73m  43.93m  39.01m  FOUL  43.30m  41.65m
  4 Kayla Zoschg              SO Penn State              44.72mE    146-09 
      44.72m  44.03m  43.70m  FOUL  FOUL  39.20m
  5 Natalie Shiffler          FR Penn State              42.99mE    141-00 
      34.95m  39.71m  42.99m  31.56m  39.22m  37.32m
  6 Dayna Simone              JR Bucknell                42.26mE    138-08 
      42.26m  PASS  FOUL  37.82m  35.48m  PASS
  7 Julia Franzosa            JR Duquesne                41.24m     135-04 
      39.55m  38.30m  41.24m  FOUL  40.32m  FOUL
  8 Megan Sangimino           SO Bucknell                39.90m     130-11 
      38.03m  38.21m  38.94m  39.90m  38.96m  FOUL
  9 Laura Rycek                  Unattached              37.88m     124-03 
      36.65m  36.49m  37.88m           
 10 Morgan Nicholson          FR Bloomsburg              37.87m     124-03 
      36.61m  35.59m  37.87m           
 11 Rebecca Skovira           JR Bucknell                37.60m     123-04 
      36.09m  36.06m  37.60m           
 12 Jessica Slagus            SO Seton Hill              37.45m     122-10 
      FOUL  37.45m  37.17m           
 13 Amanda Myers              FR Millersville            37.05m     121-07 
      ND  37.05m  FOUL           
 14 Anna Bailey               FR Penn State              36.95m     121-03 
      36.95m  36.69m  FOUL           
 15 Jenna Farruggia           SO Allegheny               36.71m     120-05 
      ND  35.20m  36.71m           
 16 Olivia Misner             SO Millersville            36.48m     119-08 
      36.48m  FOUL  FOUL           
 17 Mariah Smolka             SR Lebanon Vall            36.39m     119-05 
      35.48m  36.39m  FOUL           
 18 Lauren Miller             FR Binghamton              36.32m     119-02 
      36.32m  FOUL  FOUL           
 19 Stephanie Easse           SO Bucknell                35.26m     115-08 
      ND  ND  35.26m           
 20 Kelsey Carlsen            JR Mansfield               35.25m     115-08 
      35.25m  FOUL  35.06m           
 21 Erin Norris               SR Bucknell                35.15m     115-04 
      ND  ND  35.15m           
 22 Felicia Reid              SR Cornell                 35.03m     114-11 
      ND  ND  35.03m           
 23 Jenna Jasinski            JR St. Lawrence            34.60m     113-06 
      ND  ND  34.60m           
 -- Ellen Kalnins             JR Bucknell                    ND            
      ND  ND  ND           
 -- Isabella Borini           FR Buffalo                     ND            
      ND  ND  ND           
 -- Liz Kravitz               SO Lock Haven                  ND            
      ND  ND  ND           
 -- Debbie Brown              FR Lock Haven                  ND            
      ND  ND  ND           
 -- Emily Hagarty             FR Adelphi                   FOUL            
      ND  FOUL  ND           
 -- Alyse Depaola             SO Duquesne                  FOUL            
      FOUL  ND  ND           
 -- Brenna Gonsalves          SO Adelphi                   FOUL            
      ND  ND  FOUL           
 -- Rachel Erdely             SO Duquesne                  FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  ND           
 -- Kacie Hargett             SO Cornell                   FOUL            
      FOUL  ND  ND           
 -- Natasha Brigham           SO Allegheny                 FOUL            
      ND  ND  FOUL           
 -- Kaitlynn Henry            FR Lock Haven                FOUL            
      ND  FOUL  ND           
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
        IC4A: I 10.85                                                          
    Bucknell: B 10.52  2003        Noel Powell                                 
    Facility: F 10.38  2009        A. Campbell - Vermont                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Ryan Billian              JR Buffalo                  10.62I -0.9  9 
  2 Malik Moffett             NA UNAT-Penn St             10.80I -0.9  9 
  3 Dorian Hayden             SR Brockport St             11.08  -0.9  9  11.079
  4 Robert Smith              JR Shippensburg             11.08  +0.0  8  11.080
  5 Kwane Hayle               JR Susquehanna              11.11  +0.0  8  11.104
  6 Ian McGinnis              SO Lebanon Vall             11.11  +0.0  8  11.106
  7 Jalen Law                 SR Buffalo                  11.15  -0.9  9  11.146
  8 Cameron Gray                 SPIRE Elite              11.15  -1.2  5  11.150
  9 Brailin Paulino           FR Cornell                  11.16  -0.9  9  11.151
 10 Shakeil Carter            SR Duquesne                 11.16  -0.9  9  11.157
 11 Brian Leap                NA UNAT-Penn St             11.20  -0.9  9 
 12 Ryan Weigel               FR Cornell                  11.25  +0.0  8 
 13 Erik Record               JR Slippery Roc             11.26  -1.1  7 
 14 Jeffrey Hrebenach         JR Rochester                11.28  +0.0  8 
 15 Everette Farmer              Unattached               11.29  +0.0  8 
 16 Michael Segelin           JR Geneseo St.              11.30  -1.1  7  11.294
 17 Ryan Hynes                JR Cornell                  11.30  -0.9  9  11.296
 18 Corey King                JR Lock Haven               11.32  -1.1  7  11.313
 19 Zachary Brown             SR Brockport St             11.32  -1.2  5  11.314
 20 Daniel Gevirtz            JR Bucknell                 11.38  -1.1  7 
 21 Kegan Bray                FR Shippensburg             11.39  -1.2  5 
 22 Mitchell Fuller           FR Buffalo                  11.41  -1.1  7  11.401
 23 Brian Regan               JR Bucknell                 11.41  -1.2  5  11.404
 24 Brandon Vanderbrook       SO Slippery Roc             11.43  -3.2  6 
 25 Alex Sterling             SR Binghamton               11.44  -1.1  7 
 26 Nicholas Lombardo         FR Bucknell                 11.46  -0.8  3 
 27 Brian Fratto              SO Stevens Inst             11.47  -0.8  3  11.462
 28 Jake Sabatini             FR Lehigh                   11.47  -1.1  7  11.464
 29 Blake Smith               FR Cornell                  11.48  +0.0  8 
 30 Acha Ndando               SO Army                     11.49  -1.8  2 
 31 Bryce Williams            FR Penn State               11.52  -3.2  6 
 32 Devon Fisher              JR Shippensburg             11.55  -1.2  5 
 33 Cameron Shaughnessy       JR Brockport St             11.56  -1.8  2 
 34 Kevin Jones               FR Brockport St             11.59  -0.7  1 
 35 James Tucker              SO Shippensburg             11.60  -0.8  4 
 36 Robert Lee                JR Bloomsburg               11.61  -3.2  6  11.604
 37 Allen Baugh               FR Allegheny                11.61  -0.8  4  11.609
 38 Andre Bryan               FR Allegheny                11.63  -3.2  6  11.622
 39 Darryl Sweeper            SR Lebanon Vall             11.63  -1.2  5  11.624
 40 Ronald Morrow             SO Rochester                11.65  -0.8  3 
 41 Jake Devin                SO Binghamton               11.66  -3.2  6 
 42 Matthew Eichhorn          FR Rochester                11.67  -0.8  4 
 43 Brent Reitmeyer           FR Bloomsburg               11.70  -0.8  3 
 44 Dionte Brown              JR Bloomsburg               11.71  -0.8  4 
 45 David Layman              SR Geneseo St.              11.79  -0.8  4 
 46 Gordon White              FR St. Lawrence             11.80  -0.8  4 
 47 Marcus Gabeau             JR Susquehanna              11.81  -0.8  3 
 48 Michael Terwilliger       SR Susquehanna              11.88  -1.2  5 
 49 Zach Tulio                JR Bloomsburg               11.93  -0.8  3 
 50 Shawn Lillie              SR St. Lawrence             11.96  -3.2  6 
 51 Devante Johnson           FR Bloomsburg               11.97  -0.7  1  11.962
 52 Tyler Gallashaw           SO Lock Haven               11.97  -0.7  1  11.966
 53 Cameron Black             JR Binghamton               11.99  -1.8  2 
 54 Rajiv Heron               FR St. Lawrence             12.14  -3.2  6 
 55 Xavier Brooks             FR Susquehanna              12.32  -1.8  2 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
        IC4A: I 21.80                                                          
    Bucknell: B 21.16  2013        Justin Hicks                                
    Facility: F 20.99  2012        B. Gehret -  Penn St.                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Malik Moffett             NA UNAT-Penn St             21.24I +0.0 10 
  2 Ryan Billian              JR Buffalo                  21.34I +0.0 10 
  3 Xavier Smith              FR Penn State               21.73I +0.0 10 
  4 Jalen Law                 SR Buffalo                  21.87  +0.0 10 
  5 Dorian Hayden             SR Brockport St             21.95  +0.0 10 
  6 Brailin Paulino           FR Cornell                  22.15  +0.0  9  22.146
  7 Robert Bales              SR Shippensburg             22.15  -1.1  8  22.150
  8 Alex Shisler              JR Penn State               22.18  +0.0 10 
  9 Cameron Gray                 SPIRE Elite              22.25  +0.0  6 
 10 Andrew Kujawski           SR Shippensburg             22.29  +0.0  2 
 11 Zachary Brown             SR Brockport St             22.35  +0.0  4 
 12 Ian McGinnis              SO Lebanon Vall             22.39  -1.1  8  22.385
 13 Donnell Taylor            JR Pittsburgh               22.39  +0.0  7  22.387
 14 Kevin Tapper              SR Bucknell                 22.42  +0.0  9 
 15 Momodou Sawaneh           JR Adelphi                  22.44  -1.1  8 
 16 Erik Record               JR Slippery Roc             22.51  +0.0  5 
 17 Brandon Vanderbrook       SO Slippery Roc             22.57  +0.0  5 
 18 Michael Segelin           JR Geneseo St.              22.58  +0.0  7  22.573
 19 Robert Norman             FR Duquesne                 22.58  +0.0  6  22.578
 20 Jae'Len Means             FR Unattached               22.62  +0.0  9  22.616
 21 Kegan Bray                FR Shippensburg             22.62  +0.0  6  22.617
 22 Everette Farmer              Unattached               22.62  +0.0  9  22.620
 23 Kwane Hayle               JR Susquehanna              22.65  +0.0  5 
 24 Sancho Barrett            SR Penn State               22.66  +0.0  9  22.651
 25 Grant Reynolds            JR Bucknell                 22.66  +0.0  7  22.656
 26 Josh McDonald             SO Pittsburgh               22.70  +0.0  5 
 27 Shakeil Carter            SR Duquesne                 22.71  +0.0 10 
 28 David Lewis               SR Adelphi                  22.72  +0.0  7 
 29 David O'Such              FR Duquesne                 22.74  +0.0  5 
 30 Vincent Pini              SR Bucknell                 22.76  +0.0  6 
 31 Joe Vedilago              SO California (             22.81  -1.1  8 
 32 Avery Walas               FR Army                     22.82  +0.0  5 
 33 Mike Bryk                 JR Duquesne                 22.83  +0.0  6 
 34 Robert Smith              JR Shippensburg             22.84  +0.0  6 
 35 Troy Zangaro              SR Indiana (Pa.             22.89  +0.0  7 
 36 Mitchell Fuller           FR Buffalo                  22.90  +0.0  2 
 37 Larry Gibson              JR Cornell                  22.91  +0.0  9  22.906
 38 Jeffrey Hrebenach         JR Rochester                22.91  +0.0  9  22.909
 39 Francis Jajua             SO California (             22.93  -1.1  8 
 40 Dionte Brown              JR Bloomsburg               22.96  +0.0  3  22.953
 41 Daniel Gevirtz            JR Bucknell                 22.96  +0.0  7  22.960
 42 Corey King                JR Lock Haven               22.97  +0.0  5  22.962
 43 Ryan Weigel               FR Cornell                  22.97  +0.0  6  22.969
 44 Jacob Ashkettle           SO Bucknell                 23.01  +0.0  5  23.002
 45 Anthony Peluso            SR Seton Hill               23.01  +0.0  7  23.003
 46 Jake Sabatini             FR Lehigh                   23.01  +0.0  4  23.007
 47 Acha Ndando               SO Army                     23.08  +0.0  7 
 48 James Tucker              SO Shippensburg             23.13  +0.0  3  23.121
 49 Marc Butterman            JR Adelphi                  23.13  +0.0  4  23.130
 50 Travis Hamre              FR St. Lawrence             23.23  +0.0  4 
 51 Jalen Coriano-Nix         FR Indiana (Pa.             23.32  +0.0  2 
 52 Jacob Wray                SR Buffalo                  23.35  +0.0  1 
 53 Allen Baugh               FR Allegheny                23.36  +0.0  3 
 54 Jake Devin                SO Binghamton               23.40  +0.0  1 
 55 Bobby Gould               SO Seton Hill               23.44  +0.0  6 
 56 Alex Sterling             SR Binghamton               23.45  +0.0  1 
 57 Gordon White              FR St. Lawrence             23.47  +0.0  4 
 58 Kevin Jones               FR Brockport St             23.50  +0.0  2  23.494
 59 Riley Gaibler             SO Penn State               23.50  +0.0  3  23.496
 60 David Layman              SR Geneseo St.              23.51  +0.0  4 
 61 Brian Regan               JR Bucknell                 23.57  +0.0  4 
 62 Andrew Wiener             SO Bucknell                 23.59  +0.0  3 
 63 Matthew Eichhorn          FR Rochester                23.77  +0.0  3 
 64 AJ Stevens                   SPIRE Elite              23.80  +0.0  2 
 65 Michael Hartos            SO Slippery Roc             23.81  +0.0  1 
 66 Jeremy Kozlowski          SR Fredonia St.             23.86  +0.0  2 
 67 Blake Smith               FR Cornell                  23.94  -1.1  8  23.936
 68 Jonmichael Knapp          SR Fredonia St.             23.94  +0.0  1  23.937
 69 Thomas Matera             FR Bucknell                 24.25  +0.0  2 
 70 Eric Hertzog              SO Shippensburg             24.50  +0.0  2 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
        IC4A: I 48.50                                                          
    Bucknell: B 46.84  1976        Thomas McLean                               
    Facility: F 47.15  2012        M Fabio - Adelphi                           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bruno Hortelano-Roig         Playas de Ca             47.36I 10 
  2 Donnell Taylor            JR Pittsburgh               48.00I 10 
  3 Andrew Kujawski           SR Shippensburg             48.28I 10 
  4 Robert Rhodes             JR Penn State               48.33I 10 
  5 Joshua Gali               SO Buffalo                  48.40I 10 
  6 Jon Alkins                SO Binghamton               48.53   7 
  7 Hunter Williams           SR Slippery Roc             48.71   9 
  8 Robert Bales              SR Shippensburg             48.76  10 
  9 Tobenna Attah             SO Cornell                  48.86  10 
 10 William Smart                SPIRE Elite              48.89   8 
 11 Michael Smith             FR Cornell                  48.93  10 
 12 James Chandler            FR Slippery Roc             49.10   7 
 13 Riley Gaibler             SO Penn State               49.27   8  49.265
 14 Timmy Usher               SO Shippensburg             49.27   8  49.267
 15 Tyler Scheving            JR Buffalo                  49.38   9 
 16 Anthony Menza             JR Bucknell                 49.48   8 
 17 Jacob Ashkettle           SO Bucknell                 49.49   8 
 18 Momodou Sawaneh           JR Adelphi                  49.54   9 
 19 Monte Chapman             SR Slippery Roc             49.64   8 
 20 Christopher Del Rossi     SO Lehigh                   49.69   9 
 21 Josh McDonald             SO Pittsburgh               49.75   7 
 22 Josh Tupper               FR Mansfield                49.82   5  49.814
 23 William Gibson            SO Cornell                  49.82   8  49.817
 24 Avery Walas               FR Army                     49.90   6 
 25 Troy Zangaro              SR Indiana (Pa.             49.94   9 
 26 David Lewis               SR Adelphi                  50.03   9 
 27 Sebastian Nicewicz        SR Lehigh                   50.06   6 
 28 Francis Jajua             SO California (             50.07   4 
 29 Jae'Len Means             FR Unattached               50.11   7 
 30 Brant Crouse              SO Rochester                50.21   6 
 31 Joe Vedilago              SO California (             50.27   8  50.264
 32 Aaron Morgan              SO California (             50.27   6  50.269
 33 Cedric Barfield           SO Susquehanna              50.48   2  50.475
 34 Max Sims                  SR Rochester                50.48   7  50.477
 35 Lionel Chambers           FR Cornell                  50.48   2  50.478
 36 Marc Butterman            JR Adelphi                  50.57   4 
 37 Anthony Peluso            SR Seton Hill               50.74   5 
 38 Brad Rivera               SO Penn State               50.78   7  50.773
 39 Harrison Stivers          FR St. Lawrence             50.78   5  50.776
 40 James Clements            SO Lehigh                   50.79   6 
 41 Travis Hamre              FR St. Lawrence             50.87   7 
 42 Max Linden                JR Binghamton               50.90   6  50.897
 43 Vincent Pini              SR Bucknell                 50.90   4  50.900
 44 Justin Bove               FR Binghamton               50.94   4 
 45 Tim Johnson               SO Marist                   50.95   3 
 46 Ben Mertus                FR Brockport St             50.99   3 
 47 Terrence Habiyaremye      FR Lebanon Vall             51.04   3  51.032
 48 Jonmichael Knapp          SR Fredonia St.             51.04   5  51.039
 49 Brad Kowalczyk            SR Rochester                51.10   4 
 50 Jalen Coriano-Nix         FR Indiana (Pa.             51.14   2 
 51 Alex Combs                FR Army                     51.16   2 
 52 Frank Dallago             JR Duquesne                 51.21   5 
 53 Wesley Clayton            FR Rochester                51.24   6 
 54 Connor Christian          SO Geneseo St.              51.29   4 
 55 John Monday               SO Army                     51.32   2 
 56 Griffin Robertson         JR Bucknell                 51.35   3 
 57 Andrew Wiener             SO Bucknell                 51.60   2 
 58 Jeremy Kozlowski          SR Fredonia St.             51.71   5 
 59 Savon Amos                FR Rochester                52.90   2 
 60 Anthony Seara             SO Adelphi                  53.00   4 
 61 Ryan Healy                SR Adelphi                  53.34   9 
 62 Frank DiStefano           SR Adelphi                  53.47   4 
 63 Kyle Entin                FR Susquehanna              53.80   1 
 64 Shawn Entenman            SR Susquehanna              53.95   1 
 -- Nathan Cruz               JR Army                       DNF   5 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
        IC4A: I 1:51.80                                                        
    Bucknell: B 1:45.24  1974        Thomas McLean                             
    Facility: F 1:48.79  2009        R. Foster - Penn St.                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Nicholas Guarino           7 Syracuse Cha           1:49.35I 11 
  2 Josh Guarino               7 Syracuse Cha           1:50.35I 11 
  3 Thomas Vandenberg         SR Carnegie Mel           1:50.88I 11 
  4 Trevor Touchton           SO Army                   1:51.58I 11 
  5 Sean Grady                SO Adelphi                1:52.23  11 
  6 Dan Dreeman               SR Shippensburg           1:52.73  11 
  7 Collin Mulcahy            JR Fredonia St.           1:52.99  11 
  8 Austin Cooper             FR Indiana (Pa.           1:53.22   9 
  9 Owen Norley               SO Carnegie Mel           1:53.39   8 
 10 Adam McIe                 SO Binghamton             1:53.41  10 
 11 Vincent Tonzo             JR St. Vincent            1:53.69  10  1:53.681
 12 Nick Causey               FR Army                   1:53.69   8  1:53.682
 13 Mitchell Dutton           JR Army                   1:53.72   8 
 14 Mike Robinson             SR Unattached             1:54.01  10 
 15 Luk Olenginski            SR Franklin & M           1:54.10   9 
 16 Derek Pawlush             SR Franklin & M           1:54.25   7 
 17 Nate LoParco              SO Geneseo St.            1:54.47   9 
 18 Alex Jagelsky             SR Bucknell               1:54.56  11 
 19 Jordan Jackson            SO Bucknell               1:54.64   9 
 20 Carter Humphrey           SR Binghamton             1:54.65   9 
 21 Cullen Davis              SR Pittsburgh             1:54.68  10 
 22 Anthony Seara             SO Adelphi                1:54.71   7 
 23 Chris Fernandez           SR Binghamton             1:54.75  10 
 24 Bryan Culley              SO Duquesne               1:54.79   8 
 25 Brandon Krszal            SR Duquesne               1:54.80  10 
 26 Matthew Sankey            SO Shippensburg           1:54.93   5 
 27 Sebastian Roemer          SR Cornell                1:54.97   8  1:54.961
 28 Mitchell Biler            SR Lehigh                 1:54.97   8  1:54.967
 29 Marc-Daniel Julien        JR Carnegie Mel           1:55.08   6 
 30 Benjamin Schwartz         SR Geneseo St.            1:55.12   8 
 31 Justin VanEpps            FR Buffalo                1:55.13   7 
 32 Thomas Meehan             FR Buffalo                1:55.14  10 
 33 Scott Sullivan            SR Susquehanna            1:55.26   4 
 34 Louis Tobias              SO Bucknell               1:55.27  10 
 35 Morgan Huegel             JR California (           1:55.33   6  1:55.326
 36 Mason Post                NA UNAT-Penn St           1:55.33   9  1:55.328
 37 Wilfred Wallis            SO Rochester              1:55.34   6 
 38 Alex Brimstein               Syracuse Cha           1:55.40   7 
 39 Louis Stengel             SR Stevens Inst           1:55.43   3 
 40 Alex Combs                FR Army                   1:55.54   7 
 41 Tyler Palenchak           SO Slippery Roc           1:55.56   5 
 42 John Monday               SO Army                   1:55.61   4 
 43 Brad Rivera               SO Penn State             1:55.67  11 
 44 Timothy Whelan            FR Buffalo                1:55.68   8 
 45 Christopher Watson        SR Lehigh                 1:55.74  10 
 46 Matt Guiod                JR Lock Haven             1:55.78   6 
 47 David O'Such              FR Duquesne               1:55.91   5 
 48 John Westwood             JR Bucknell               1:55.98  10 
 49 Tom Kehl                  SR Shippensburg           1:56.02   9 
 50 Vince Fadale              SR Lock Haven             1:56.03   2 
 51 Nick Watson               JR Fredonia St.           1:56.12   7 
 52 Charlie Beeler            SO Cortland St.           1:56.30   7 
 53 Stephen Keith             SR Lehigh                 1:56.46   7 
 54 Tyler Melius              SR Slippery Roc           1:56.49   6 
 55 Nicholas Gibson           SR Shippensburg           1:56.57   5 
 56 Carl Sturges              SO Duquesne               1:56.58   7 
 57 Randy Violette            SO Allegheny              1:56.73   2 
 58 Ryan Cooney               SO Lehigh                 1:56.75   5 
 59 Bernard England           JR Shippensburg           1:56.78   6 
 60 Aaron Granger             FR Cortland St.           1:56.82   3 
 61 Nate Lungarini            SO Marist                 1:56.96   2 
 62 David Frering             FR Bucknell               1:57.11   9 
 63 Daniel Morley             JR Adelphi                1:57.14   5 
 64 Mark Tedder               SO Cornell                1:57.18   8 
 65 Kyle Adams                FR Bucknell               1:57.25   5 
 66 Corey McCarty             SO Buffalo                1:57.44   4 
 67 Corey Peruffo             FR Rochester              1:57.46   3 
 68 Nathan Wicks              FR Cortland St.           1:57.55   6 
 69 Seamus Cullinane          SO Lehigh                 1:57.58   4 
 70 Greg Arabagian            FR Stevens Inst           1:57.62   4 
 71 Bailey Imbo               SO Cortland St.           1:57.63   6 
 72 Michael John              SO Stevens Inst           1:57.70   3 
 73 Alex Coburn               SO Lock Haven             1:57.76   6 
 74 Nestor Taylor             SO Marist                 1:57.85   2 
 75 Andrew Baker              SR Brockport St           1:57.87   3 
 76 Seamus Degan              SO Buffalo                1:57.93   4 
 77 Evan Larrick              FR Carnegie Mel           1:58.21   3 
 78 Riley Giaquinto           JR Seton Hill             1:58.25   2 
 79 Matt Gass                 SO Susquehanna            1:58.36   4 
 80 Justin Elchynski          SR Lock Haven             1:58.47   2 
 81 Kailon Brealond           FR Pittsburgh             1:58.52   7 
 82 Alex Schaffstall          JR Duquesne               1:58.53   2 
 83 Zac Patton                SO Slippery Roc           1:58.68   3 
 84 Zachary Moon              JR Bucknell               1:58.78   8 
 85 Mathieu Bee               SR Shippensburg           1:58.87   5 
 86 Scott Smolensky           SR St. Lawrence           1:58.94   3 
 87 Nicholas Scullin          FR Lebanon Vall           1:58.99   2 
 88 Santo Belle               JR Seton Hill             1:59.05   3 
 89 Dylan Chamberlen          SO Army                   1:59.15  10 
 90 Kyle Heubner              SO Marist                 1:59.16   2 
 91 Kyle Sipe                 JR California (           1:59.36   1 
 92 James Chappell            FR Lehigh                 1:59.48   4 
 93 Kyle Klosinski            SO Bloomsburg             1:59.56   1 
 94 Ross Clarke               FR Cornell                1:59.58   7 
 95 Mark Vuono                JR Marist                 1:59.71   1 
 96 Kieran Kinnare            SR Cornell                1:59.81   7 
 97 Kyle Phillips             SR Bloomsburg             1:59.83   1 
 98 James Wilson              SO Bloomsburg             1:59.85   1 
 99 Glen Heck                 FR Lock Haven             1:59.87   1 
100 Anthony Coccia            FR Adelphi                2:00.01   6 
101 Jake Portock              SR Mansfield              2:00.11   3 
102 Micah Cantaral            FR Seton Hill             2:00.29   1 
103 Merlin Joseph             FR Fredonia St.           2:00.34   3 
104 Alex Nole                 SO Lock Haven             2:00.39   4 
105 Alex Duffy                JR Army                   2:00.40   2 
106 Justin Macari             FR Adelphi                2:01.02   1 
107 Robert Cooper             SO Fredonia St.           2:01.22   4 
108 Torin McFarland           SO Susquehanna            2:01.55   1 
109 Trevor Northrop           FR Allegheny              2:02.75   3 
110 Steve Whittemore          SR Fredonia St.           2:03.10   5 
111 Harrison Sloan            JR St. Lawrence           2:03.95   4 
112 Steve Rivlin              FR Susquehanna            2:06.57   1 
113 Frank DiStefano           SR Adelphi                2:11.27   1 
 -- Cole Conte                JR Bucknell                   DNF   8 
 
Men 1500 Meter Run Invite
===================================================================
 Heats 7, 8, 9 Invite Heats to be run at 8:30
        IC4A: I 3:51.00                                                        
    Bucknell: B 3:43.84  1983        Mark Hulme                                
    Facility: F 3:41.32  2013        R. Creese - Penn St.                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Robby Creese              JR Penn State             3:41.74I  3 
  2 Jesse Garn                JR Binghamton             3:43.72I  3 
  3 Brannon Kidder            JR Penn State             3:44.57I  3 
  4 Aaron Leskow              SR St. Joseph's           3:45.42I  3 
  5 Ben Rainero               JR Cornell                3:45.81I  3 
  6 Andrew Garcia-Garrison    SR Bucknell               3:46.58I  3 
  7 Jim Spisak                   Unattached             3:47.02I  3 
  8 Joe Gioielli              JR Unattached             3:48.41I  3 
  9 Brian Crimmins            JR Buffalo                3:48.95I  3 
 10 Nicholas Guarino           7 Syracuse Cha           3:49.34I  2 
 11 Michael Harnish           SR Lebanon Vall           3:50.45I  3 
 12 Evan Gomez                SR Duquesne               3:50.75I  3 
 13 Ryan Mahalsky             SR Lehigh                 3:50.76I  1 
 14 Matt Giannino             SR RIT                    3:51.30   2 
 15 Eric Holt                 SO Binghamton             3:51.39   3 
 16 Bobby Hill                FR Penn State             3:51.60   2 
 17 Matt Gillette                Unattached             3:51.65   2 
 18 Josh Guarino               7 Syracuse Cha           3:51.97   2 
 19 Matt Fischer              SR Penn State             3:52.37   3 
 20 Nate Sloan                FR Pittsburgh             3:52.55   1 
 21 Cullen Davis              SR Pittsburgh             3:52.90   3 
 22 Sam Belcher               SR Cornell                3:52.98   2 
 23 Dylan Chamberlen          SO Army                   3:53.17   1 
 24 Isaac Garcia-Cassani      FR Geneseo St.            3:53.23   1 
 25 Jordan Makins             FR Penn State             3:54.20   2 
 26 Wade Endress              NA UNAT-Penn St           3:54.37   3 
 27 Sean Grady                SO Adelphi                3:54.44   2 
 28 Mitchell Biler            SR Lehigh                 3:54.60   1 
 29 Patrick Hubbell           SR Central Conn           3:54.99   1 
 30 Cody Amengual             SR Penn State             3:55.15   2 
 31 Phelan McCormack          SR Cornell                3:55.33   2 
 32 David Bohunicky           SR Oneonta                3:55.40   1 
 33 Tom Kehl                  SR Shippensburg           3:55.72   1 
 34 Tyler Melius              SR Slippery Roc           3:55.97   1 
 35 Quinn Davis               JR St. Joseph's           3:56.39   1 
 36 Louis Tobias              SO Bucknell               3:56.86   1 
 37 John Tolbert              FR Lehigh                 3:56.88   1 
 38 Tyler Scheving            JR Buffalo                3:57.31   2 
 39 Sam Baxter                JR Cornell                3:57.96   2 
 40 John Westwood             JR Bucknell               3:58.18   1 
 41 Nick Causey               FR Army                   3:58.76   2 
 42 Alex Brimstein               Syracuse Cha           3:58.87   2 
 43 Stephen Keith             SR Lehigh                 4:02.17   1 
 44 Jeffrey Weinstein          3 NYAC                   4:02.79   2 
 45 Will Cather               NA UNAT-Penn St           4:08.32   1 
 46 Ryan Healy                SR Adelphi                4:11.39   2 
 -- Ryan Brennan              SR Penn State                 DNF   3 
 
Men 1500 Meter Run Unseeded
===================================================================
        IC4A: I 3:51.00                                                        
    Bucknell: B 3:43.84  1983        Mark Hulme                                
    Facility: F 3:41.32  2013        R. Creese - Penn St.                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ethan Hausamann              Unattached             3:55.18   7 
  2 Collin Mulcahy            JR Fredonia St.           3:55.42   6 
  3 Owen Norley               SO Carnegie Mel           3:55.62   5 
  4 Thomas Girardot           JR Army                   3:55.76   7 
  5 Austin Cooper             FR Indiana (Pa.           3:55.90   6 
  6 Rad Gunzenhauser          SR Unattached             3:56.00   7 
  7 Randy Violette            SO Allegheny              3:56.46   4 
  8 Andrew Goelz              JR Lebanon Vall           3:56.65   7 
  9 Nick Zickgraf             SO Stevens Inst           3:57.30   7 
 10 Tristan Williams          FR Walsh                  3:57.34   3 
 11 Conor White               SR Dickinson              3:57.44   6 
 12 Ryan Thompson             JR Slippery Roc           3:57.46   6 
 13 Joe O'Such                JR Duquesne               3:57.52   6 
 14 Collin Frost              JR Binghamton             3:57.92   7 
 15 Luk Olenginski            SR Franklin & M           3:57.98   4 
 16 Jeremy Hassett            JR Rochester              3:58.17   7 
 17 Ryan Cooney               SO Lehigh                 3:58.18   7 
 18 Vince Fadale              SR Lock Haven             3:58.67   6 
 19 James Hare                FR Pittsburgh             3:58.98   5 
 20 Colin Eberhardt           JR Susquehanna            3:59.19   5 
 21 Eric Stratman             FR Pittsburgh             3:59.27   4 
 22 Thomas Meehan             FR Buffalo                3:59.55   6 
 23 Timothy Whelan            FR Buffalo                3:59.63   6 
 24 Naeb Mengisteab           JR Kutztown               3:59.64   4 
 25 Cooper Roach              NA Canisius               3:59.65   7 
 26 John Kirna                JR Bucknell               3:59.68   6 
 27 Grant Dell                FR York (Pa.)             3:59.81   3 
 28 Matt Guiod                JR Lock Haven             3:59.91   5 
 29 Marc-Daniel Julien        JR Carnegie Mel           4:00.04   4  4:00.031
 30 Tyler Palenchak           SO Slippery Roc           4:00.04   3  4:00.033
 31 Steven Morrison           FR Marist                 4:00.19   5 
 32 Bernard England           JR Shippensburg           4:00.42   3 
 33 Ross Pirnie               SO Bucknell               4:00.46   4 
 34 Andrew Morgan             JR Indiana (Pa.           4:00.54   5 
 35 Stephen Shephard          SO Slippery Roc           4:00.80   3 
 36 Jimmy Bernstein           SO Oneonta                4:00.91   7 
 37 Jarred Iacovelli          JR Cortland St.           4:00.96   7 
 38 Mikael Hause              JR Misericordia           4:01.42   5 
 39 Dennis Ryan               SR Ithaca                 4:01.54   4 
 40 Jordan Jackson            SO Bucknell               4:01.70   2 
 41 Alex Coburn               SO Lock Haven             4:01.75   4 
 42 Travis Briggs             SO Geneseo St.            4:02.11   6 
 43 Brandan Moretton          SO St. Vincent            4:02.24   2 
 44 Cole Conte                JR Bucknell               4:02.26   5 
 45 Cody Orton                SR Geneseo St.            4:02.42   3 
 46 Ryan Rausch               SR Gettysburg             4:02.90   2 
 47 Austin Davis              SR Rochester              4:02.91   3 
 48 Steve Ruch                JR East Strouds           4:02.92   3 
 49 Tommy Louro               NA UNAT-Penn St           4:02.99   7 
 50 Dan Savage                SO St. Joseph's           4:03.05   7 
 51 Ryan Moynihan             JR Geneseo St.            4:03.15   4 
 52 Benjamin Taber            SO Gettysburg             4:03.25   4 
 53 Chris Pastore             SO Pittsburgh             4:03.57   5 
 54 Kyle Phillips             SR Bloomsburg             4:03.98   3 
 55 John Hughes               FR Allegheny              4:04.06   2 
 56 Mitch Ryan                SO Cortland St.           4:04.10   4 
 57 Alex Duffy                JR Army                   4:04.23   7 
 58 Jay Berube                SR Oneonta                4:04.25   2 
 59 Billy Caldwell            FR Pittsburgh             4:04.32   5 
 60 Greg Olenginski           SR Franklin & M           4:04.47   1 
 61 Dalton Trump              FR Indiana (Pa.           4:04.53   3 
 62 Anthony Coccia            FR Adelphi                4:04.54   2 
 63 Austin Iovoli             SR Susquehanna            4:04.93   3 
 64 Derek Pawlush             SR Franklin & M           4:05.00   1 
 65 Collin Crilly             FR St. Joseph's           4:05.12   5 
 66 Glen Heck                 FR Lock Haven             4:05.17   2 
 67 Andrew Baker              SR Brockport St           4:05.34   3 
 68 Aaron Granger             FR Cortland St.           4:05.35   5 
 69 Justin VanEpps            FR Buffalo                4:05.39   6 
 70 Thomas Moshier            FR Unattached             4:05.51   3 
 71 Nat Fox                   JR Kenyon                 4:05.52   1 
 72 Andrew Bohunicky          SR Oneonta                4:05.55   5 
 73 Nick Chatel               FR Army                   4:05.60   1 
 74 Paul Szulewski            JR St. Joseph's           4:06.29   7 
 75 Larkin Bohanan            JR Ithaca                 4:06.59   4 
 76 Travis Jordon             NA Canisius               4:06.82   5 
 77 Robert Cooper             SO Fredonia St.           4:06.93   4 
 78 Jeffrey Horvath           SR Gettysburg             4:06.98   2 
 79 Christopher Mascetti      FR Lehigh                 4:07.33   4 
 80 Stephen Sroka             JR Muhlenberg             4:07.52   1 
 81 Harrison Sloan            JR St. Lawrence           4:07.67   6 
 82 Jonathan Pelzar           JR RIT                    4:08.09   5 
 83 Daniel Morley             JR Adelphi                4:08.94   2 
 84 Brian Windisch            SO Geneseo St.            4:08.96   3 
 85 Gabe Bender               NA Canisius               4:09.15   3 
 86 Bobby Gallant             SR Oneonta                4:09.50   2 
 87 Tyler Vella               FR Indiana (Pa.           4:09.75   1 
 88 James Wilson              SO Bloomsburg             4:09.80   1 
 89 Micah Cantaral            FR Seton Hill             4:09.96   1 
 90 Joe Miller                FR Marist                 4:10.69   2 
 91 Chris Ott                 SR East Strouds           4:10.81   2 
 92 Joshua Elkan              SR Muhlenberg             4:11.04   1 
 93 Brendan Davis             SO Ithaca                 4:11.19   2 
 94 Santo Belle               JR Seton Hill             4:11.32   1 
 95 Justin Skavery            JR Susquehanna            4:11.57   1 
 96 Frazee Sutphen            SO Duquesne               4:12.00   1 
 97 Steve Derderian           SR Ithaca                 4:13.13   1 
 98 Alexander Stuver          NA Canisius               4:13.48   4 
 99 Connor Farrell            FR Oneonta                4:13.60   7 
100 Justin Macari             FR Adelphi                4:13.87   1 
101 Steve Whittemore          SR Fredonia St.           4:14.25   2 
102 Eric Deignan              SO Misericordia           4:14.33   2 
103 Riley Giaquinto           JR Seton Hill             4:14.86   1 
104 Merlin Joseph             FR Fredonia St.           4:18.89   2 
105 Scott Davern              FR Lock Haven             4:19.95   2 
106 Andrew Steely             FR Susquehanna            4:21.00   1 
107 Jacob Moore               JR Adelphi                4:23.80   1 
 
Men 5000 Meter Run Invite
================================================================
 Heat 4 Invite Heat to be run at 9:05
        IC4A: I 14:30.00                                                       
    Bucknell: B 13:57.04  1984        Brian Harshman                           
    Facility: F 14:02.53  2007        B. Fennell - American                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nate Ghena                JR Central Mich          14:25.36I 
  2 Zachary Ahart             SR Buffalo               14:26.07I 
  3 Elliot Martykiewicz       JR Edinboro              14:27.45I 
  4 Dominic DeLuca            FR Cornell               14:29.58I 
  5 Glen Burkhardt            JR Penn State            14:29.61I 
  6 Charles Murphy            SR Unattached            14:34.15  
  7 Ean DiSilvio              FR Penn State            14:35.07  
  8 Connor Herr               JR Cornell               14:35.30  
  9 Peter Gelston             SR Shippensburg          14:38.49  
 10 Ken Walshak               SR Marist                14:40.29  
 11 Thomas Caulfield          SO St. Lawrence          14:43.09  
 12 Jeffrey Antolos           SO Canisius              14:44.38  
 13 Conner Quinn              NA UNAT-Penn St          14:45.65  
 14 Austin Pondel             FR Penn State            14:47.85  
 15 Cameron Bruce             JR Buffalo               14:48.93  
 16 Ryan Millar                  Genesee Vall          14:49.11  
 17 Alex Price                SR Susquehanna           14:50.62  
 18 Rad Gunzenhauser          SR Unattached            14:51.79  
 19 David Dorsey              FR St. Joseph's          14:52.14  
 20 Addison Monroe            SO Lock Haven            14:53.24  
 21 Simon Voorhees            SR Lehigh                14:57.75  
 22 Andrew Roache             JR Binghamton            14:58.57  
 23 Scott Smolensky           SR St. Lawrence          15:02.70  
 24 Joseph Emmanuel           FR Central Mich          15:03.20  
 25 Michael Stetson           SR York (Pa.)            15:09.79  
 26 Will Ronchetti            FR Cornell               15:14.92  
 27 Zakk Hess                 JR Fredonia St.          15:20.18  
 28 Mike Didas                SR Oneonta               15:21.48  
 29 Cordon Louco              FR Unattached            15:27.51  
 -- Pat Fannon                   Sialia TC                  DNF  
 -- Matt Fischer              SR Penn State                 DNF  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run Unseeded
===================================================================
        IC4A: I 14:30.00                                                       
    Bucknell: B 13:57.04  1984        Brian Harshman                           
    Facility: F 14:02.53  2007        B. Fennell - American                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Cabell Willis                Georgetown R          14:47.47   4 
  2 Raymond Ofman             JR Indiana (Pa.          14:50.58   4 
  3 Patrick Reilly            FR Lehigh                14:51.27   4 
  4 Ryan Archer               SO Carnegie Mel          14:51.68   4 
  5 Peter Murray              JR Bucknell              14:53.97   4 
  6 Kyle Collins              JR Fredonia St.          14:54.86   4 
  7 Jon Gusew                 SO Edinboro              14:54.96   4 
  8 Stephen Gomez             JR Ithaca                14:55.28   4 
  9 Luke Regan                FR Allegheny             14:57.39   4 
 10 Nathan Ennist              6 Philadelphia          14:57.91   4 
 11 Alexander Balla           FR Shippensburg          14:58.44   4 
 12 Spencer Johnson           SO Marist                14:58.45   4 
 13 Brendan Wortner           JR Geneseo St.           14:58.50   4 
 14 Chris Sauvageau           NA Canisius              14:58.81   3 
 15 Derek Palafox             JR Buffalo               15:00.57   4 
 16 Tom Cunningham            JR Stevens Inst          15:02.76   3 
 17 Ryan Auld                 FR Carnegie Mel          15:03.52   3 
 18 Nicholas Libbi            JR Shippensburg          15:03.97   2 
 19 Stewart Reich                Georgetown R          15:04.05   3 
 20 Matt Guetzlaff            JR Juniata               15:04.54   3 
 21 Logan Kempney             SR Edinboro              15:04.73   4 
 22 Brian Bollens             JR Carnegie Mel          15:05.00   3 
 23 Alex Diltz                JR Lock Haven            15:05.10   3 
 24 Alex Kramer               SO Geneseo St.           15:05.22   3 
 25 Jeremy Parsons            FR Slippery Roc          15:05.25   4 
 26 Andrew Cerrito               Unattached            15:06.08   4 
 27 Eamon Cullinane           SR Carnegie Mel          15:06.47   3 
 28 Alex Archer               SO Pittsburgh            15:07.13   3 
 29 Dylan Mountain            JR Unattached            15:07.54   3 
 30 Naimbai Njerakey          SO Walsh                 15:07.58   4 
 31 Luke Giugliano            SO Bucknell              15:08.58   3 
 32 John Crowe                JR Susquehanna           15:09.08   3 
 33 Sean Phillips             SO Ithaca                15:09.91   4 
 34 Anthony Lupia             SO Oneonta               15:10.11   3 
 35 Paul Crowe                SR Susquehanna           15:11.06   3 
 36 Elliot Thorkelson         FR John Carroll          15:11.28   4 
 37 Nick LeFavor              SO La Salle              15:11.85   4 
 38 Christian Kazanjian       FR Duquesne              15:11.95   4 
 39 Wade Miller                  Unattached            15:12.80   3 
 40 Harrison Schettler        SO Shippensburg          15:13.00   3 
 41 Jackson Davis             JR Gettysburg            15:13.02   2 
 42 Ryan Smathers             FR Army                  15:13.45   1 
 43 Carter Smith              FR Allegheny             15:14.74   2 
 44 Matt Thiessen             JR Walsh                 15:15.55   1 
 45 Chris Mullin              SO Shippensburg          15:16.61   4 
 46 Zachary Simmons           JR Dickinson             15:17.45   4 
 47 Jacob Fetterman           FR Lock Haven            15:18.27   3 
 48 Stefan Morton             SO Marist                15:19.01   2 
 49 Billy Posch                  Marist Alumn          15:19.10   3 
 50 Sawyer Palonder           JR St. Vincent           15:19.35   2 
 51 Alexander Predhome        SO Dickinson             15:19.73   2 
 52 Charlie Frank             JR Slippery Roc          15:20.58   3 
 53 Alec Lederer              SO East Strouds          15:21.18   3 
 54 Matthew Herbert           JR Geneseo St.           15:21.48   2 
 55 Aaron Lauer               FR Pittsburgh            15:22.26   3 
 56 Michael Anvelt            NA Canisius              15:22.60   3 
 57 Nathaniel Kozyra          SO Binghamton            15:22.68   2 
 58 Jean-Paul Scott           SO Oneonta               15:22.94   2 
 59 Luke Munyan               SR Muhlenberg            15:23.09   3 
 60 Andrew Zeccola            SR Rochester             15:24.17   3 
 61 William Bordash           FR Bucknell              15:25.00   2 
 62 Nathan Cody               JR Gettysburg            15:26.32   2 
 63 Mathew Moody              JR Adelphi               15:28.45   4 
 64 Matthew Gill              FR Binghamton            15:29.00   2 
 65 Andrew Kirna              JR Bucknell              15:29.05   3 
 66 Eli Howard                JR Dickinson             15:29.63   4 
 67 Jade Marhaba              JR Binghamton            15:29.91   2 
 68 Nathaniel Howe            FR Unattached            15:31.66   2 
 69 Galen Snyder              NA Canisius              15:32.48   2 
 70 John Valeri               FR Army                  15:32.59   1 
 71 Mathew Nelson             SO Monmouth              15:32.66   2 
 72 Jackson Zaremba           SR Walsh                 15:33.97   3 
 73 Nicholas Hirdt            FR Lehigh                15:34.18   4 
 74 Joseph Pane               SR Carnegie Mel          15:37.08   2 
 75 Ryan Grace                FR Lehigh                15:37.50   3 
 76 Matt Byrnes               SR Geneseo St.           15:37.76   2 
 77 Zachary Iannarelli        JR Monmouth              15:38.14   1 
 78 Caleb Cordell             JR Indiana (Pa.          15:38.41   2 
 79 Ryan Hughes               FR Pittsburgh            15:38.55   4 
 80 Matthew Ferry             SO Dickinson             15:38.81   1 
 81 Chad Bomgardner           FR Lebanon Vall          15:39.50   1 
 82 Mike Custance             JR Geneseo St.           15:39.69   3 
 83 Sam Cooper                JR Elizabethtow          15:41.11   2 
 84 Andrew Jarombek           SO St. Lawrence          15:41.28   1 
 85 Conor Dimond              FR Juniata               15:41.58   1 
 86 CJ Bauer                  SO Kutztown              15:42.50   1 
 87 Alex Zubko                JR East Strouds          15:44.20   2 
 88 Andy Fleming              SO Oneonta               15:44.74   1 
 89 Ryan Aug                  FR York (Pa.)            15:45.01   2 
 90 Alec Brand                SO Shippensburg          15:45.65   3 
 91 Jesse Perrone             FR Cortland St.          15:46.44   1 
 92 James English             FR Monmouth              15:47.02   1 
 93 Ryan Louther              FR Indiana (Pa.          15:48.07   1 
 94 Tom Flannery              SO Stevens Inst          15:48.62   1 
 95 Tom Eickelberg            SR Unattached            15:49.29   1 
 96 Jack Miller               FR Penn State            15:52.63   2 
 97 Quashaun Willis           JR Mansfield             15:54.74   1 
 98 Dan Isenebrg              JR Susquehanna           15:54.98   1 
 99 Dustin Adams                 Unattached            15:55.28   3 
100 Chaz Abad                 SR Geneseo St.           15:57.07   2 
101 Matthew Taddeo            SO Bucknell              15:57.70   1 
102 John Inglis               JR Kutztown              15:57.85   2 
103 Austin Coneys             JR Buffalo               16:01.38   4 
104 Chris Brandt                 Unattached            16:01.60   1 
105 Steve Lafferty            JR Seton Hill            16:02.99   3 
106 Colin Radabaugh           FR Wheeling Jes          16:03.04   2 
107 Jesse Capellaro           SO Ithaca                16:07.04   2 
108 Daniel Neiswender         FR Bloomsburg            16:08.52   1 
109 Clayton Blose             SR Lock Haven            16:12.35   1 
110 Chris Banko               SO Stevens Inst          16:12.43   1 
111 David Strauss                Unattached            16:14.04   1 
112 Joe Molek                 SR Wheeling Jes          16:15.20   1 
113 Branden Warders           FR Adelphi               16:22.44   1 
114 Alex Watson               SR Kutztown              16:24.74   2 
115 Connor Dolan              SR Adelphi               16:33.25   1 
116 Sean Luzzi                FR Misericordia          16:50.62   1 
117 Aashaun Khedaru           FR Adelphi               17:48.53   1 
 -- Brian Taylor              JR Kutztown                   DNF   2 
 -- Levi Snedegar             FR Wheeling Jes               DNF   1 
 -- Casey Gilboy              JR Lehigh                     DNF   4 
 -- Nicholas Ward             SR Lehigh                     DNF   4 
 -- Dan Buccino               FR East Strouds               DNF   1 
 -- Kevin Brandon                Philadelphia               DNF   4 
 -- Tim Flanagan              JR La Salle                   DNF   4 
 
Men 10000 Meter Run Invite
================================================================
 Slow Section of 10K Heat 1 to be run at 3:30
        IC4A: I 31:08.00                                                       
    Bucknell: B 28:50.54  1982        Bill Reifsnyder                          
    Facility: F 29:02.09  2014        J. Spisak - Duquesne                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jed Christiansen             PLAYMAKERS/N          29:51.18I 
  2 Nicholas Filippazzo       SR Adelphi               29:51.24I 
  3 Kieran Sutton             SO Shippensburg          30:02.68I 
  4 Ben Kendell               FR Detroit               30:06.29I 
  5 Khari Bowen               SR Monmouth              30:11.73I 
  6 David Taylor              SO Cornell               30:12.16I 
  7 George Degen              SR Carnegie Mel          30:13.03I 
  8 Adam Pacheck                 GBTC                  30:18.89I 
  9 Anthony Larouche          SR Universite L          30:19.98I 
 10 Chad Maloy                SR Canisius              30:23.40I 
 11 Barrett Kemp              FR Buffalo               30:29.10I 
 12 Ben Robinson              JR Lock Haven            30:30.54I 
 13 Nick Marcantonio          JR Cortland St.          30:30.86I 
 14 Dany Racine               SO Universite L          30:32.53I 
 15 Alex Woodrow              SR Duquesne              30:34.66I 
 16 Zack Israel               SO Cornell               30:35.12I 
 17 Tyler Raymond             SO Central Conn          30:38.98I 
 18 Nick Stender              SR Dickinson             30:41.10I 
 19 Maxime Lapierre           SR Universite L          30:41.70I 
 20 Ryan Hertzog              SO Central Conn          30:43.71I 
 21 Jonas Hampton                Unattached            30:44.04I 
 22 Tadhg Karski              SR John Carroll          30:48.35I 
 23 Charles Remillard         SR Oneonta               30:50.95I 
 24 Chris Montgomery          SO Pittsburgh            30:51.63I 
 25 Daniel Reilly             JR Lehigh                30:52.75I 
 26 Trevor Bibb               SR St. Lawrence          30:57.91I 
 27 Jimmy Daniels             SO St. Joseph's          31:00.02I 
 28 Tyler Kawalec             JR Cornell               31:04.70I 
 29 Wesley Roberts            SO Pittsburgh            31:14.87  
 30 Gary Messina              JR Brockport St          31:16.44  
 31 Dan Nolte                 SO Rochester             31:17.87  
 32 Colin Sauter              SO Central Conn          31:21.82  
 33 Seamus McCullough         SR Widener               31:22.39  
 34 Jaron Martin              SR Slippery Roc          31:27.33  
 35 Sam Lagasse               JR Kenyon                31:28.42  
 36 David Cremi               SO John Carroll          31:30.29  
 37 Hunter Smith              SR Dickinson             31:45.36  
 38 Mark Rollfs               SR Rochester             31:54.72  
 39 Jose Velasquez            FR Adelphi               32:15.47  
 
Men 10000 Meter Run Unseeded
================================================================
        IC4A: I 31:08.00                                                       
    Bucknell: B 28:50.54  1982        Bill Reifsnyder                          
    Facility: F 29:02.09  2014        J. Spisak - Duquesne                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Daniel Siebenaller        FR Walsh                 31:49.46  
  2 Alex Hampel               JR Indiana (Pa.          31:52.01  
  3 Andrew Beck               JR Army                  31:53.23  
  4 Alfredo Mazzuca           SO Geneseo St.           31:58.39  
  5 Albert Schrimp            FR Wheeling Jes          32:05.61  
  6 Sean Fischer              JR Geneseo St.           32:07.73  
  7 Greg Beaudette            SO Indiana (Pa.          32:08.31  
  8 Lloyd Webb                SO Buffalo               32:08.83  
  9 Rodrigo Nunez             JR La Salle              32:10.76  
 10 Dietrich Mosel            FR Marist                32:19.46  
 11 Alex Norstrom             FR Central Conn          32:20.53  
 12 Frankie Pfeil             JR Buffalo               32:32.60  
 13 Tim Chappell              FR Ithaca                32:35.82  
 14 Ben Lehotay               SO Walsh                 32:41.65  
 15 Alex Simon                SR Allegheny             32:46.73  
 16 Stephen Anderson          JR Allegheny             32:55.28  
 17 Omar Perez                SO Marist                33:02.67  
 18 Joe Schnitter             NA Canisius              33:03.70  
 19 Tim Mateer                SR Geneseo St.           33:14.80  
 20 Cody Martini              FR Fredonia St.          33:16.45  
 21 Jeff Sigmund                 Team Ohio             33:17.38  
 22 Conor Murphy              JR Oneonta               33:18.45  
 23 Craig Eppler              SR York (Pa.)            33:18.97  
 24 Michael Koch              FR Edinboro              33:21.49  
 25 Steve Green               JR Slippery Roc          33:23.63  
 26 Andrew Coy                SR Canisius              33:26.77  
 27 Andy MacGibbon            FR York (Pa.)            33:30.68  
 28 Mike Mclaughin            FR Edinboro              33:46.91  
 29 Matt Riffle               SR Wheeling Jes          33:50.37  
 30 Shane Connor              SO Ithaca                34:13.36  
 31 Matt Fuller               SO Edinboro              35:24.89  
 32 Justin Gum                JR Kutztown              35:44.91  
 -- Matthew Hassett              Georgetown R               DNF  
 -- Jesse Jones               SR Mansfield                  DNF  
 -- Chris Coates              FR Kutztown                   DNF  
 -- Evan Ward                 JR Lehigh                     DNF  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
        IC4A: I 14.85                                                          
    Bucknell: B 13.80  2014        Christian Lupica                            
    Facility: F 13.90  2010        D. Sylve - Army                             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Christian Lupica          SR Bucknell                 14.32I -0.1  5 
  2 Taylor Andrews            JR Army                     14.61I -0.1  5 
  3 Jacob Wray                SR Buffalo                  14.86  -0.1  5 
  4 Grant Reynolds            JR Bucknell                 14.91  -0.1  5 
  5 Austin Shupp              FR Shippensburg             14.95  -0.1  5 
  6 Eric Bologa               SR Shippensburg             15.18  -0.5  4 
  7 Matthew Bernadowski       FR Unattached               15.22  -0.5  4 
  8 Richard Zidani            SO Cornell                  15.29  -0.5  4 
  9 Kyle Trinch               JR Duquesne                 15.41  -0.5  4 
 10 Cameron Black             JR Binghamton               15.44  -0.1  5 
 11 Luke Pascale              SO Adelphi                  15.56  -0.5  4 
 12 Dustin Fuller             JR Pittsburgh               15.58  -0.1  5 
 13 Hakim Cunningham          JR Marist                   15.61  -0.5  4 
 14 Savon Salter              SO California (             15.69   0.1  3 
 15 Kris Alvarez              JR Stevens Inst             15.84   0.1  3 
 16 Delorian Day              FR Seton Hill               15.89  +0.0  2 
 17 Eric Hertzog              SO Shippensburg             15.93   0.1  3  15.922
 18 Christian Doherty         SO Buffalo                  15.93  -0.5  4  15.923
 19 Ronald Morrow             SO Rochester                15.93   0.1  3  15.927
 20 Matt Deysher              SR Bucknell                 16.03  +0.0  2  16.027
 21 Christopher D'Aliso       SO Bucknell                 16.03   0.1  3  16.029
 22 Kenneth Coleman           JR Adelphi                  16.13  +0.0  2 
 23 Michael Hartos            SO Slippery Roc             16.28  +0.0  2 
 24 Alex Moran                FR Bloomsburg               16.40  +0.0  1 
 25 Thomas Matera             FR Bucknell                 16.50  +0.0  2 
 26 Cody Haupt                JR Bucknell                 16.61  +0.0  1 
 27 Ben Burgess               SR Bucknell                 16.69  +0.0  2 
 28 Mark Jannini              FR St. Lawrence             16.70  +0.0  1 
 29 Amir Rogers               FR Brockport St             16.87  -0.5  4 
 30 Kevin Melley              SR Susquehanna              17.25  +0.0  2 
 31 Darryl Sweeper            SR Lebanon Vall             17.72   0.1  3 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
        IC4A: I 53.84                                                          
    Bucknell: B 51.59  2010        Robert Arent                                
    Facility: F 52.15  2007        C. Hood - Penn St.                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Eric Bologa               SR Shippensburg             53.21I  7 
  2 Savon Salter              SO California (             53.59I  6 
  3 Kyle Trinch               JR Duquesne                 53.67I  6 
  4 Shane Chiaravalle         JR Stevens Inst             53.88   6 
  5 Nick Beavers              SO Army                     54.12   6 
  6 Jacob VanHouten           SO Slippery Roc             54.20   7 
  7 Austin Shupp              FR Shippensburg             54.44   7 
  8 Mitchell Moore            FR Buffalo                  54.90   5 
  9 Richard Zidani            SO Cornell                  55.29   4 
 10 Logan Mooney              SO Slippery Roc             55.32   5 
 11 Dustin Fuller             JR Pittsburgh               55.42   7 
 12 Amir Rogers               FR Brockport St             55.64   5 
 13 Jordan Jones              SR Shippensburg             55.79   7 
 14 Luke Pascale              SO Adelphi                  55.80   6 
 15 Kyle Fronk                SR Lebanon Vall             55.81   5 
 16 Kevin Hall                FR Army                     56.00   3 
 17 Robert Hugin              SR Lehigh                   56.08   3 
 18 Aaron Morgan              SO California (             56.11   5 
 19 Treyvon Mask              SO Buffalo                  56.52   4 
 20 Matt Deysher              SR Bucknell                 56.58   4 
 21 Andrew Schroder           JR Slippery Roc             56.64   4 
 22 Kenneth Coleman           JR Adelphi                  56.73   3 
 23 Christian Igielinski      SR Geneseo St.              56.87   2 
 24 Chase Towse               FR Fredonia St.             56.91   2 
 25 Hakim Cunningham          JR Marist                   57.22   3 
 26 Wynndham Curtis           SO Cornell                  57.49   6 
 27 Matthew Killian           SR Buffalo                  57.51   3 
 28 Peter Onusconich          FR Bucknell                 57.68   1 
 29 Tom Troxell               SO Lehigh                   57.70   2 
 30 Nicholas Crawford         JR St. Lawrence             57.76   7 
 31 Brian Etz                 SR Susquehanna              57.96   6 
 32 Sean Leahy                JR Slippery Roc             58.13   2 
 33 Robert Smith              SO Lehigh                   58.26   2 
 34 Daniel Viscardi           SO St. Lawrence             58.38   5 
 35 Ian Weykamp               SO Binghamton               58.65   5 
 36 Dylan Switzer             FR Geneseo St.              58.99   1 
 37 Seth Burton               FR Geneseo St.            1:00.34   1 
 38 Peter Swain               FR Seton Hill             1:00.99   2  1:00.987
 39 Alex Moran                FR Bloomsburg             1:00.99   2  1:00.990
 40 Joshua Martell            SR St. Lawrence           1:02.04   4 
 41 Brandon Mendoza           JR Susquehanna            1:02.92   2 
 42 Nick Ide                  SO Lock Haven             1:04.03   1 
 -- Zac Patton                SO Slippery Roc                FS   3 
 -- Kevin Johnson             SO Lebanon Vall               DNF   3 
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
===================================================================
        IC4A: I 9:15.00                                                        
    Bucknell: B 8:42.54  1980        Rick Sayre                                
    Facility: F 8:51.10  2009        L. Watson - Unattached                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ryan Foster                  Unattached             9:10.76I  2 
  2 Ben Wynsma                SR Central Mich           9:19.44   2 
  3 Zachary Williams          FR Bucknell               9:22.96   2 
  4 John McCarthy             FR Buffalo                9:24.81   2 
  5 Pat O'Brien               JR John Carroll           9:26.64   2 
  6 Dino Andrade              SO Duquesne               9:26.78   2 
  7 Jared Rousell             SR Binghamton             9:26.96   2 
  8 Chris Shartrand           SR Fredonia St.           9:31.48   2 
  9 Mark Valentino            JR Marist                 9:36.21   2 
 10 Tim Lynch                 SR Indiana (Pa.           9:37.01   2 
 11 Wil Murray                SR York (Pa.)             9:39.56   1 
 12 Curtis Watro              SO Carnegie Mel           9:41.26   2 
 13 Anthony Ruiz              SO East Strouds           9:42.82   1 
 14 Calvin Conrad-Kline       SO Shippensburg           9:43.07   2 
 15 Mitchell Coakley          FR Lock Haven             9:44.77   1 
 16 Jacob Fong                SO Army                   9:45.29   1 
 17 Josh Dyrland              FR Cornell                9:47.13   2 
 18 Theodore Reynolds         SR Slippery Roc           9:47.30   2 
 19 Zachary Despreaux         SO Shippensburg           9:48.75   1 
 20 John Kaplan               FR Cortland St.           9:50.37   1 
 21 Chris D'Antona            JR Rochester              9:51.70   1 
 22 Gabe Rees                 SO California (           9:53.47   1 
 23 Jake Plachko              SO Bloomsburg             9:55.40   1 
 24 Mason Hepner              SO Dickinson              9:55.63   1 
 25 Nick Pezza                JR California (           9:57.94   1 
 26 Alex Nole                 SO Lock Haven             9:59.95   1 
 27 Griffith Eddy             SO Oneonta               10:01.90   1 
 28 Jack Martin               FR St. Lawrence          10:03.07   1 
 29 David Busby               SO Oneonta               10:07.74   1 
 30 Connor Mackelvey          SR Slippery Roc          10:18.43   1 
 31 Bradley Meixsell          JR East Strouds          10:21.12   1 
 32 Peter Swain               FR Seton Hill            10:27.31   1 
 33 Jed Kovalovsky            SR Fredonia St.          10:27.69   1 
 34 Anthony Camasso           FR Seton Hill            10:36.57   1 
 35 Benjamin Fishbein         SO St. Lawrence          10:42.41   2 
 -- Ryan Conway               JR Elizabethtow               DNF   2 
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
        IC4A: I 42.50                                                          
    Bucknell: B 40.84  2014        Najbar, Riley, Eaton-Hall, Lupica           
    Facility: F 40.77  2012        Cornell                                     
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Buffalo  'A'                                          41.22I  3 
     1) Darien Johnson JR               2) Jalen Law SR                   
     3) Brian Cummiskey JR              4) Ryan Billian JR                
  2 Bucknell  'A'                                         41.74I  3 
     1) Daniel Gevirtz JR               2) Grant Reynolds JR              
     3) Kevin Tapper SR                 4) Christian Lupica SR            
  3 Penn State  'A'                                       41.96I  3 
     1) Sancho Barrett SR               2) Xavier Smith FR                
     3) Alex Shisler JR                 4) Cody Minnig FR                 
  4 Brockport St.  'A'                                    42.20I  3 
     1) Cameron Shaughnessy JR          2) Dorian Hayden SR               
     3) Kevin Jones FR                  4) Zachary Brown SR               
  5 Duquesne  'A'                                         42.36I  3 
     1) Ian Welch SR                    2) Joe Borsuk JR                  
     3) Mike Bryk JR                    4) Shakeil Carter SR              
  6 Slippery Rock  'A'                                    42.42I  3 
     1) Erik Record JR                  2) Monte Chapman SR               
     3) Brandon Vanderbrook SO          4) Hunter Williams SR             
  7 Shippensburg  'A'                                     42.43I  3 
     1) Kegan Bray FR                   2) LeQuan Chapman SR              
     3) Devon Fisher JR                 4) Robert Smith JR                
  8 Cornell  'A'                                          42.55   3 
     1) Ryan Hynes JR                   2) Larry Gibson JR                
     3) Michael Smith FR                4) Brailin Paulino FR             
  9 Lebanon Valley  'A'                                   42.57   2 
     1) Brianna Wynn FR                 2) Brianna Wynn FR                
     3) Laura Calderone JR              4) Laura Calderone JR             
 10 Stevens Institute  'A'                                43.75   1 
     1) Kris Alvarez JR                 2) Shane Chiaravalle JR           
     3) Tom Halloran JR                 4) Brian Fratto SO                
 11 Adelphi  'A'                                          43.88   2 
     1) Marc Butterman JR               2) David Lewis SR                 
     3) Momodou Sawaneh JR              4) Kip Jackson JR                 
 12 Lock Haven  'A'                                       43.97   1 
     1) Corey King JR                   2) Julien Freeman FR              
     3) Jebiz Anderson FR               4) Tyler Gallashaw SO             
 13 Susquehanna  'A'                                      44.31   2 
     1) Xavier Brooks FR                2) Michael Terwilliger SR         
     3) Marcus Gabeau JR                4) Kwane Hayle JR                 
 14 Bloomsburg  'A'                                       44.52   1 
     1) Alex Moran FR                   2) Brent Reitmeyer FR             
     3) Dionte Brown JR                 4) Robert Lee JR                  
 15 St. Lawrence  'A'                                     44.64   2 
     1) Rajiv Heron FR                  2) Shawn Lillie SR                
     3) Travis Hamre FR                 4) Jamal Samaroo JR               
 16 St. Lawrence  'B'                                     45.22   2 
     1) Alimamy Kabia JR                2) Daniel Viscardi SO             
     3) Gordon White FR                 4) Harrison Stivers FR            
 17 Geneseo St.  'A'                                      46.71   2 
     1) David Layman SR                 2) Connor Christian SO            
     3) Michael Segelin JR              4) Christian Igielinski SR        
 18 Rochester  'A'                                        56.87   2 
     1) Ronald Morrow SO                2) Jeffrey Hrebenach JR           
     3) Max Sims SR                     4) Jonathan Kuberka JR            
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
        IC4A: I 3:17.60                                                        
    Bucknell: B 3:09.93  2014        Tapper, Menza, Eaton-Hall, Lupica         
    Facility: F 3:12.57  2010        Army                                      
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Shippensburg  'A'                                   3:13.70I  3 
     1) Robert Bales SR                 2) Timmy Usher SO                 
     3) Andrew Kujawski SR              4) Eric Bologa SR                 
  2 Buffalo  'A'                                        3:15.01I  3 
     1) Brian Crimmins JR               2) Tyler Scheving JR              
     3) Joshua Gali SO                  4) Mitchell Moore FR              
  3 Slippery Rock  'A'                                  3:15.83I  3 
     1) Jacob VanHouten SO              2) Monte Chapman SR               
     3) James Chandler FR               4) Hunter Williams SR             
  4 Cornell  'A'                                        3:16.49I  3 
     1) Tobenna Attah SO                2) Stanford Cooper FR             
     3) Larry Gibson JR                 4) Michael Smith FR               
  5 Bucknell  'A'                                       3:19.93   3 
     1) Peter Onusconich FR             2) Zachary Moon JR                
     3) David Frering FR                4) Kyle Adams FR                  
  6 California (Pa.)  'A'                               3:20.92   2 
     1) Joe Vedilago SO                 2) Savon Salter SO                
     3) Jared Schaut JR                 4) Morgan Huegel JR               
  7 Cornell  'B'                                        3:21.25   3 
     1) Max Hairston JR                 2) Cisco Olloqui SR               
     3) Jordan Sherwood SO              4) Wynndham Curtis SO             
  8 Rochester  'A'                                      3:21.44   2 
     1) Wesley Clayton FR               2) Max Sims SR                    
     3) Brad Kowalczyk SR               4) Brant Crouse SO                
  9 Adelphi  'A'                                        3:22.30   2 
     1) Daniel Morley JR                2) David Lewis SR                 
     3) Ryan Healy SR                   4) Momodou Sawaneh JR             
 10 Fredonia St.  'A'                                   3:22.79   2 
     1) Jeremy Kozlowski SR             2) Chase Towse FR                 
     3) Jonmichael Knapp SR             4) Nick Watson JR                 
 11 Duquesne  'A'                                       3:23.05   3 
     1) Frank Dallago JR                2) Joe Borsuk JR                  
     3) Mike Bryk JR                    4) David O'Such FR                
 12 Lebanon Valley  'A'                                 3:23.89   1 
     1) Bradley Hartman SO              2) Kevin Johnson SO               
     3) Javon Nelson FR                 4) Kyle Fronk SR                  
 13 Marist  'A'                                         3:25.64   1 
     1) Tim Johnson SO                  2) Nate Lungarini SO              
     3) Matt Edwards SO                 4) Zach Berzal JR                 
 14 St. Lawrence  'A'                                   3:26.88   2 
     1) Travis Hamre FR                 2) Daniel Viscardi SO             
     3) Harrison Stivers FR             4) Nicholas Crawford JR           
 15 Bucknell  'C'                                       3:27.91   1 
 16 Susquehanna  'A'                                    3:27.92   2 
     1) Peter Kerns JR                  2) Cedric Barfield SO             
     3) Brian Etz SR                    4) Matt Gass SO                   
 17 Pittsburgh  'A'                                     3:28.89   1 
     1) Josh Trzeciak SO                2) Eric Stratman FR               
     3) Nate Sloan FR                   4) Billy Caldwell FR              
 18 Slippery Rock  'B'                                  3:28.96   2 
     1) Sean Leahy JR                   2) Logan Mooney SO                
     3) Andrew Schroder JR              4) Michael Hartos SO              
 19 Bucknell  'B'                                       3:29.95   1 
 20 Stevens Institute  'A'                              3:29.96   1 
     1) Kris Alvarez JR                 2) Shane Chiaravalle JR           
     3) Tom Halloran JR                 4) Zach Andrews JR                
 21 Lock Haven  'A'                                     3:34.97   1 
     1) Corey King JR                   2) Matt Guiod JR                  
     3) Tyler Gallashaw SO              4) Alex Coburn SO                 
 22 Canisius  'A'                                       3:48.31   1 
     1) Tim Wallace NA                  2) David Carey NA                 
     3) Gabe Bender NA                  4) Galen Snyder NA                
 
Men 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
        IC4A: I 7:43.00                                                        
    Bucknell: B 7:30.63  2012        Horning, Logan, Oesterlin, Donaldson      
    Facility: F 7:24.16  2010        Army                                      
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Duquesne  'A'                                       7:40.40I 
     1) Bryan Culley SO                 2) Bob Gasior SR                  
     3) Brandon Krszal SR               4) Carl Sturges SO                
  2 Lebanon Valley  'A'                                 7:45.53  
     1) Andrew Goelz JR                 2) Nicholas Scullin FR            
     3) Terrence Habiyaremye FR         4) Michael Harnish SR             
  3 Shippensburg  'A'                                   7:50.44  
     1) Dan Dreeman SR                  2) Bernard England JR             
     3) Tom Kehl SR                     4) Matthew Sankey SO              
  4 Rochester  'A'                                      7:51.33  
     1) Corey Peruffo FR                2) Wilfred Wallis SO              
     3) Austin Davis SR                 4) Jeremy Hassett JR              
  5 Cornell  'A'                                        7:51.53  
     1) Tim Boston FR                   2) Alex Clapacs FR                
     3) Ross Clarke FR                  4) William Gibson SO              
  6 St. Vincent (Pa.)  'A'                              7:51.99  
     1) Ryan Detsch SO                  2) Laurence Jaross FR             
     3) Brandan Moretton SO             4) Vincent Tonzo JR               
  7 Stevens Institute  'A'                              7:53.15  
     1) Greg Arabagian FR               2) Michael John SO                
     3) Nick Zickgraf SO                4) Louis Stengel SR               
  8 Canisius  'A'                                       7:54.13  
     1) Travis Jordon NA                2) Alexander Stuver NA            
     3) Michael Anvelt NA               4) Cooper Roach NA                
  9 Duquesne  'B'                                       7:55.82  
     1) Bryan Culley SO                 2) Alex Schaffstall JR            
     3) Joe O'Such JR                   4) Bob Gasior SR                  
 10 Marist  'A'                                         8:04.32  
     1) Nestor Taylor SO                2) Josh Siegel FR                 
     3) Kyle Heubner SO                 4) Steven Morrison FR             
 11 Lock Haven  'A'                                     8:06.82  
     1) Alex Nole SO                    2) Justin Elchynski SR            
     3) Glen Heck FR                    4) Vince Fadale SR                
 12 Marist  'B'                                         8:08.78  
     1) Sami Ellougani FR               2) Kyle Hannafin JR               
     3) Joe Miller FR                   4) Stefan Morton SO               
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================
 1.84 - 1.89 - 1.94 - 1.99 - 2.04
        IC4A: I   2.04m                                                        
    Bucknell: B 6-10.75  2009        Drew Fitzgerald                           
    Facility: F 7-00.50  2008        L. Toney - Shippensburg                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Alex Olson                FR Army                     2.04mI   6-08.25 
     1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99 2.04 2.09 
        P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Will Berry                JR East Strouds             1.99m    6-06.25 
     1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99 2.04 
        P    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Robert Pinto              SR Stevens Inst             1.94m    6-04.25 
     1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99 
        P    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Elijah Kay                SO Bucknell                 1.94m    6-04.25 
     1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99 
        P   XO   XO  XXX 
  4 Laurent Dure              SO Buffalo                  1.94m    6-04.25 
     1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99 
        P   XO   XO  XXX 
  4 Aaron Morgan              SO California (             1.94m    6-04.25 
     1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
  7 Chris Reape               SR Buffalo                  1.94m    6-04.25 
     1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99 
        P    O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Griffin Schwab            SO Bloomsburg               1.94m    6-04.25 
     1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99 
        P    O  XXO  XXX 
  9 Jozef Mankovecky          SO Cornell                  1.89m    6-02.25 
     1.84 1.89 1.94 
        P    O  XXX 
  9 Jared Horne               SO Duquesne                 1.89m    6-02.25 
     1.84 1.89 1.94 
        O    O  XXX 
  9 Thaddeus Okon             FR Binghamton               1.89m    6-02.25 
     1.84 1.89 1.94 
        O    O  XXX 
 12 Tra-C Davis               FR Shippensburg             1.89m    6-02.25 
     1.84 1.89 1.94 
        P   XO  XXX 
 13 Logan Kreglow             JR Cornell                  1.89m    6-02.25 
     1.84 1.89 1.94 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 14 Detrick Kimbrough         FR Bloomsburg               1.89m    6-02.25 
     1.84 1.89 1.94 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 15 Robert Shorthouse         JR Lock Haven               1.84m    6-00.50 
     1.84 1.89 
        O  XXX 
 15 Michael Stankus           JR Susquehanna              1.84m    6-00.50 
     1.84 1.89 
        O  XXX 
 15 Kip Jackson               JR Adelphi                  1.84m    6-00.50 
     1.84 1.89 
        O  XXX 
 18 Kyle McKeen               SO Unattached               1.84m    6-00.50 
     1.84 1.89 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Adam Karl                 FR Bucknell                    NH            
     1.84 1.89 
        P  XXX 
 -- Nick Latty                JR Seton Hill                  NH            
     1.84 
      XXX 
 -- Robert Norman             FR Duquesne                    NH            
     1.84 
      XXX 
 -- Travis Wunderlich         FR Bloomsburg                  NH            
     1.84 
      XXX 
 -- Jeremy Campbell           JR Susquehanna                 NH            
     1.84 
      XXX 
 -- Jon Capps                 SO Seton Hill                  NH            
     1.84 
      XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
 4.20 - 4.35 - 4.50 - 4.65 - 4.80
        IC4A: I    4.85m                                                       
    Bucknell: B    16-03  2000        Dave Pomfret                             
    Facility: F 17-06.50  2007        R. Quiller - Binghampton                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Keith Rayburn             SR Cornell                  4.95mI  16-02.75 
     4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 4.80 4.95 5.10 
        P    P    P    P  XXO    O  XXX 
  2 Grant Sisserson           SO Cornell                  4.95mI  16-02.75 
     4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 4.80 4.95 5.10 
        P    P    P    P    P   XO  XXX 
  3 Jordan Pacheco            SO Slippery Roc             4.95mI  16-02.75 
     4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 4.80 4.95 5.10 
        P    P    P    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  4 Dylan Bilka               NA UNAT-Penn St             4.80m   15-09.00 
     4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 4.80 4.95 
        P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Patrick Anderson          SO Penn State               4.80m   15-09.00 
     4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 4.80 4.95 
        P    P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Peter Fagan               SO Binghamton               4.65m   15-03.00 
     4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 4.80 
        P    P    P    O  XXX 
  7 Michael Horrigan          JR Slippery Roc             4.65m   15-03.00 
     4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 4.80 
        P    P   XO    O  XXX 
  8 Cody Colagrande           JR Slippery Roc             4.65m   15-03.00 
     4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 4.80 
        P    P    P   XO  XXX 
  9 Andrew Koksal             FR Slippery Roc             4.65m   15-03.00 
     4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 4.80 
        P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
 10 Daniel Normoyle           SO Buffalo                  4.65m   15-03.00 
     4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 4.80 
        P    P   XO  XXO  XXX 
 11 Steven Pawlak             SR Cornell                  4.50m   14-09.00 
     4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 
        P    P    O  XXX 
 12 Brandon Teribery          SO Penn State               4.50m   14-09.00 
     4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 
        P  XXO   XO  XXX 
 13 Maxwell Prizant           FR Bucknell                 4.35m   14-03.25 
     4.20 4.35 4.50 
        O    O  XXX 
 14 Chris Nock                JR Binghamton               4.35m   14-03.25 
     4.20 4.35 4.50 
        P   XO  XXX 
 15 Jonah Spaeth              SO Binghamton               4.35m   14-03.25 
     4.20 4.35 4.50 
        P  XXO  XXX 
 16 Tyler Kolar               FR Seton Hill               4.35m   14-03.25 
     4.20 4.35 4.50 
       XO  XXO  XXP 
 17 Patrick Manna             FR Shippensburg             4.20m   13-09.25 
     4.20 4.35 
        O  XXX 
 18 Connor McHugh             SO Shippensburg             4.20m   13-09.25 
     4.20 4.35 
       XO  XXX 
 18 Kieffer Reed              JR Slippery Roc             4.20m   13-09.25 
     4.20 4.35 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Adam Mszanski             SO Bucknell                    NH            
     4.20 
      XXP 
 -- Peter Lanzi               SR Bucknell                    NH            
     4.20 
      XXX 
 -- Dominic Mannello          SR Bloomsburg                  NH            
     4.20 
      XXX 
 -- Michael Terwilliger       SR Susquehanna                 NH            
     4.20 
      XXX 
 -- Jack DeLuca               SO Susquehanna                 NH            
     4.20 
      XXX 
 -- Justyn Haines             FR Fredonia St.                NH            
     4.20 
      XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
        IC4A: I    7.10m                                                       
    Bucknell: B 24-10.50  2004        Noel Powell                              
    Facility: F 26-04.25  2009        D. Eradiri - St. Francia PA              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Malik Moffett             NA UNAT-Penn St             7.62mI  0.7  25-00.00 
     7.17m(0.5) 7.47m(+0.0) 7.62m(0.7) 7.31m(1.1) 7.31m(-0.8) 7.39m(1.0)
  2 LeQuan Chapman            SR Shippensburg             7.46mI  1.8  24-05.75 
     7.22m(1.6) 7.46m(1.8) FOUL(1.5) FOUL(-0.1) PASS      FOUL     
  3 Brian Leap                NA UNAT-Penn St             7.35mI  0.4  24-01.50 
     7.05m(+0.0) 7.35m(0.4) 7.22m(0.5) 7.30m(0.3) FOUL(1.5) 7.23m(+0.0)
  4 Bryce Williams            FR Penn State               7.03m   0.9  23-00.75 
     6.92m(-1.2) FOUL(1.4) FOUL(2.3) 6.98m(0.9) 7.03m(0.9) 6.74m(-0.7)
  5 Nicholas Lombardo         FR Bucknell                 6.92m   1.0  22-08.50 
     FOUL(-1.1) 6.92m(1.0) 6.90m(-0.5) 6.72m(1.3) 6.52m(1.1) 6.79m(0.5)
  6 Kevin Tapper              SR Bucknell                 6.84m  +0.0  22-05.25 
     6.45m(+0.0) FOUL(0.7) 6.84m(+0.0) 6.58m(1.9) FOUL(1.7) 6.62m(-1.0)
  7 Cody Minnig               FR Penn State               6.72m   1.0  22-00.75 
     FOUL(-0.7) FOUL(1.4) 6.72m(1.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(0.2)
  8 Aboubacar Keita           FR Shippensburg             6.69m   0.1  21-11.50 
     ND(1.0) 6.69m(0.1) FOUL(-0.6) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(0.2)
  9 Kyle McKeen               SO Unattached               6.68m   0.5  21-11.00 
     FOUL(-0.4) 6.43m(-1.2) 6.68m(0.5)           
 10 Alex Rodriguez            FR Cornell                  6.66m  +0.0  21-10.25 
     6.66m(+0.0) 6.41m(1.0) 6.64m(-1.0)           
 11 Jay Petsch                   Unattached               6.64m   0.1  21-09.50 
     6.33m(-0.4) 6.64m(0.1) FOUL(-0.5)           
 12 Jared Horne               SO Duquesne                 6.59m  +0.0  21-07.50 
     6.59m(+0.0) 6.44m(-1.8) FOUL(2.2)           
 13 Jonathan Kuberka          JR Rochester                6.58m   2.2  21-07.25 
     6.58m(2.2) 6.49m(+0.0) 6.58m(1.5)           
 14 Robert Lee                JR Bloomsburg               6.58m  -2.9  21-07.25 
     FOUL(0.7) 6.58m(-2.9) 6.45m(-1.6)           
 15 Eric Ziegler              SR Binghamton               6.56m   0.5  21-06.25 
     6.01m(-1.2) FOUL(0.3) 6.56m(0.5)           
 16 Andre Bryan               FR Allegheny                6.46m   1.3  21-02.50 
     6.28m(1.4) 6.42m(-0.8) 6.46m(1.3)           
 17 Brian Etz                 SR Susquehanna              6.44m   1.3  21-01.50 
     6.26m(1.1) 6.28m(1.9) 6.44m(1.3)           
 18 Boubacar Diallo           JR Rochester                6.44m   1.1  21-01.50 
     FOUL(1.5) FOUL(1.2) 6.44m(1.1)           
 19 Davon Dutrieuille         FR Seton Hill               6.42m   1.2  21-00.75 
     6.42m(1.2) 6.17m(-1.0) 6.33m(-0.2)           
 20 Cody Colagrande           JR Slippery Roc             6.42m  +0.0  21-00.75 
     6.32m(+0.0) 6.42m(+0.0) 6.02m(1.6)           
 21 Alimamy Kabia             JR St. Lawrence             6.30m  +0.0  20-08.00 
     6.30m(+0.0) FOUL(-0.4) FOUL(-0.6)           
 22 Robert Norman             FR Duquesne                 6.29m   0.9  20-07.75 
     ND(-0.3) 6.21m(+0.0) 6.29m(0.9)           
 23 Ben Burgess               SR Bucknell                 6.26m   0.6  20-06.50 
     FOUL(2.1) 6.08m(+0.0) 6.26m(0.6)           
 24 Cody Haupt                JR Bucknell                 6.24m  -0.7  20-05.75 
     ND(-0.5) 6.03m(0.2) 6.24m(-0.7)           
 25 Kwane Hayle               JR Susquehanna              6.19m  -0.1  20-03.75 
     FOUL(0.8) 6.19m(-0.1) 6.09m(1.0)           
 26 Logan Kreglow             JR Cornell                  6.11m   1.4  20-00.50 
     6.11m(1.4) 6.04m(-0.7) ND(0.4)           
 27 David Lewis               SR Adelphi                  6.11m   0.4  20-00.50 
     FOUL(0.7) ND(+0.0) 6.11m(0.4)           
 28 Josh Hurley               FR Bloomsburg               6.10m  -1.3  20-00.25 
     ND(-1.0) ND(1.6) 6.10m(-1.3)           
 29 Caleb Smithco             FR Slippery Roc             6.05m  -0.7  19-10.25 
     FOUL(1.2) 6.02m(0.2) 6.05m(-0.7)           
 30 Christopher D'Aliso       SO Bucknell                 5.98m  -0.3  19-07.50 
     ND(0.2) ND(0.8) 5.98m(-0.3)           
 31 Jeremy Campbell           JR Susquehanna              5.95m  +0.0  19-06.25 
     5.95m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) ND(0.1)           
 -- Robert Pinto              SR Stevens Inst                ND   NWI           
     ND(1.2) ND(-1.7) ND(1.3)           
 -- Daniel Morley             JR Adelphi                     ND   NWI           
     ND(0.8) ND(1.5) ND(-0.1)           
 -- Kip Jackson               JR Adelphi                     ND   NWI           
     ND(1.7) ND(2.0) ND(-0.9)           
 -- Jaquan Stuckey            SO California (                ND   NWI           
     ND(0.8) ND(-1.4) ND(1.8)           
 -- Jared Geist               FR Slippery Roc                ND   NWI           
     ND(+0.0) ND(-1.1) ND(-2.0)           
 -- Jebiz Anderson            FR Lock Haven                  ND   NWI           
     ND(-0.4) ND(0.1) ND(0.7)           
 -- Chalin Giles              SR Seton Hill                FOUL                 
     FOUL(-0.9) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(0.3)           
 -- Delorian Day              FR Seton Hill                FOUL                 
     FOUL(-1.2) FOUL(0.9) ND(0.7)           
 -- Steve Waithe              SR Penn State                FOUL                 
     FOUL(1.1) FOUL(-0.5) FOUL(+0.0)           
 -- Jamal Samaroo             JR St. Lawrence              FOUL                 
     FOUL(1.0) FOUL(-0.1) PASS(0.5)           
 -- Shawn Lillie              SR St. Lawrence              FOUL                 
     FOUL(-0.5) ND(0.2) ND(1.9)           
 -- Mickeal Pugh              SR Lebanon Vall              FOUL                 
     FOUL(0.3) FOUL(-1.2) ND(-0.8)           
 
Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================
        IC4A: I   14.50m                                                       
    Bucknell: B 50-11.75  1976        Bill Gravely                             
    Facility: F 52-07.50  2014        S. Waith - Penn St.                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Brian Leap                NA UNAT-Penn St            15.70mI -1.1  51-06.25 
     15.38m(-1.2) 15.53m(-0.3) 15.35m(-1.6) 15.54m(0.6) 15.70m(-1.1) 15.51m(-0.9)
  2 Steve Waithe              SR Penn State              15.34mI -2.2  50-04.00 
     15.15m(-1.9) 15.34m(-2.2) 14.27m(-0.2) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(1.1) FOUL(-1.2)
  3 Austin Price              JR Buffalo                 15.16mI -1.0  49-09.00 
     14.33m(+0.0) 14.84m(+0.0) 14.99m(-0.5) FOUL(-1.1) 14.99m(+0.0) 15.16m(-1.0)
  4 Ray Holmes                   Unattached              15.02mI +0.0  49-03.50 
     14.49m(-1.2) 13.25m(-1.6) 14.62m(-1.3) 13.27m(-0.3) PASS      15.02m(+0.0)
  5 LeQuan Chapman            SR Shippensburg            14.71mI -0.8  48-03.25 
     13.20m(+0.0) 14.71m(-0.8) 14.21m(-1.4) FOUL(-0.5) FOUL(0.2) PASS     
  6 Bryce Williams            FR Penn State              14.65mI -1.7  48-00.75 
     14.45m(-1.2) FOUL(+0.0) 14.56m(-0.4) FOUL(-0.5) FOUL(2.5) 14.65m(-1.7)
  7 AJ Stevens                   SPIRE Elite             14.20m  +0.0  46-07.25 
     14.12m(+0.0) 14.20m(+0.0) 13.99m(0.5) FOUL(-1.0) 14.20m(0.8) 14.05m(+0.0)
  8 John Enkler               SO Cornell                 14.20m  +0.0  46-07.25 
     14.13m(-0.7) FOUL(-1.1) 13.94m(-1.0) FOUL(+0.0) 14.20m(+0.0) 13.84m(-2.0)
  9 Kevin Tapper              SR Bucknell                14.07m  -0.9  46-02.00 
     14.07m(-0.9) 12.95m(+0.0) 14.04m(-2.5)           
 10 Austin Shupp              FR Shippensburg            13.98m  -1.4  45-10.50 
     13.98m(-1.4) 13.60m(+0.0) 13.71m(-2.0)           
 11 Kyle McKeen               SO Unattached              13.96m  +0.0  45-09.75 
     13.86m(-0.8) 13.96m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)           
 12 Nicholas Lombardo         FR Bucknell                13.77m  +0.0  45-02.25 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(-1.0) 13.77m(+0.0)           
 13 Mickeal Pugh              SR Lebanon Vall            13.69m  +0.0  44-11.00 
     13.46m(+0.0) 13.36m(+0.0) 13.69m(+0.0)           
 14 Oseoba Airewele           FR Cornell                 13.59m  -1.1  44-07.00 
     13.57m(+0.0) 13.36m(+0.0) 13.59m(-1.1)           
 15 Davon Dutrieuille         FR Seton Hill              13.46m  -0.1  44-02.00 
     13.18m(+0.0) 13.35m(+0.0) 13.46m(-0.1)           
 16 Julien Freeman            FR Lock Haven              13.34m  +0.0  43-09.25 
     13.34m(+0.0) 13.12m(-0.2) 13.10m(0.9)           
 17 Jared Horne               SO Duquesne                13.30m  -1.0  43-07.75 
     ND(-1.1) 13.30m(-1.0) FOUL(-1.1)           
 18 Delorian Day              FR Seton Hill              13.14m  -2.3  43-01.50 
     FOUL(+0.0) 12.00m(-1.6) 13.14m(-2.3)           
 19 Alimamy Kabia             JR St. Lawrence            12.77m  +0.0  41-10.75 
     12.77m(+0.0) 12.60m(-1.5) ND(-1.9)           
 20 Kip Jackson               JR Adelphi                 12.77m  -1.9  41-10.75 
     12.77m(-1.9) FOUL(-1.5) ND(-1.5)           
 21 Desmond Edwards           JR Susquehanna             12.75m   0.5  41-10.00 
     FOUL(+0.0) 12.69m(+0.0) 12.75m(0.5)           
 22 Sean Waterton             SO Cornell                 12.62m  -1.2  41-05.00 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(-0.5) 12.62m(-1.2)           
 23 Jebiz Anderson            FR Lock Haven              12.61m  +0.0  41-04.50 
     12.61m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(-0.8)           
 24 Jaquan Stuckey            SO California (            12.58m  +0.0  41-03.25 
     12.58m(+0.0) ND(-0.8) ND(+0.0)           
 -- Travis Wunderlich         FR Bloomsburg                FOUL                 
     ND(-0.5) ND(-0.8) FOUL(+0.0)           
 -- Chalin Giles              SR Seton Hill                FOUL                 
     FOUL(-1.8) ND(+0.0) FOUL(-0.5)           
 -- Matthew Cultrera          JR Susquehanna               FOUL                 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(0.3) FOUL(-0.8)           
 -- Donald Grupski            FR Adelphi                   FOUL                 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(-0.9)           
 
Men Shot Put Paralympic A
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Max Rohn                     UNAT-Penn St            12.08m   39-07.75 
      11.67m  12.08m  11.54m  FOUL  FOUL  11.76m
 
Men Shot Put Paralympic W Wheelchair
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Curtis Markle                UNAT-Penn St             6.27m   20-07.00 
      5.97m  6.19m  6.27m           
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
        IC4A: I   15.80m                                                       
    Bucknell: B 54-02.50  2012        Tom Barr                                 
    Facility: F 63-10.25  2012        J. Kovacs - Penn St.                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Darrell Hill              SR Penn State              19.72mI  64-08.50 
      18.06m  19.63m  19.64m  19.72m  FOUL  19.44m
  2 Jonathan Jones            SR Buffalo                 18.52mI  60-09.25 
      18.52m  FOUL  18.50m  17.88m  PASS  PASS
  3 Devon Patterson           FR Buffalo                 17.21mI  56-05.75 
      16.32m  FOUL  16.70m  FOUL  17.21m  17.04m
  4 Grant Smith               SR Shippensburg            17.10mI  56-01.25 
      16.56m  16.30m  16.63m  16.93m  FOUL  17.10m
  5 Joseph Breen              SO Bucknell                16.90mI  55-05.50 
      15.94m  16.90m  16.45m  FOUL  FOUL  16.79m
  6 Brandon Bordeau           SR Binghamton              15.99mI  52-05.50 
      15.56m  15.99m  15.40m  15.53m  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Will Pope                 FR Penn State              15.88mI  52-01.25 
      14.69m  15.88m  15.03m  14.99m  15.36m  15.43m
  8 Mike Recla                SR Widener                 15.70m   51-06.25 
      15.69m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  15.05m  15.70m
  9 Brian Monahan             SR Bucknell                15.57m   51-01.00 
      15.57m  FOUL  FOUL           
 10 Jack Fellows              SR Bucknell                15.52m   50-11.00 
      15.52m  FOUL  14.79m           
 11 Ryan Cribbin              SO Buffalo                 15.50m   50-10.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  15.50m           
 12 Stephen Mozia             SR Cornell                 15.49m   50-10.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  15.49m           
 13 Jerrod Galloway           SR Slippery Roc            15.28m   50-01.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  15.28m           
 14 Mike Smith                SR East Strouds            15.15m   49-08.50 
      15.15m  FOUL  FOUL           
 15 Andrew Robinson           FR Cornell                 14.91m   48-11.00 
      FOUL  14.91m  FOUL           
 16 Morgan Shigo              NA UNAT-Penn St            14.80m   48-06.75 
      13.98m  14.80m  14.15m           
 17 Jon Yohman                FR Penn State              14.72m   48-03.50 
      14.72m  14.50m  FOUL           
 18 Jon Rogers                SO Brockport St            14.72m   48-03.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  14.72m           
 19 Jake Heim                 JR Lock Haven              14.53m   47-08.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  14.53m           
 20 Mark Stafurik             JR Bucknell                14.49m   47-06.50 
      14.49m  14.25m  14.49m           
 21 Darius Favors             SR Brockport St            14.49m   47-06.50 
      FOUL  14.49m  14.22m           
 22 Charlito Iwuagwu          SR Shippensburg            14.49m   47-06.50 
      13.95m  14.49m  FOUL           
 23 Serhiy Kralka             SO Binghamton              14.45m   47-05.00 
      13.57m  14.30m  14.45m           
 24 Sean Harvey               SR Buffalo                 14.29m   46-10.75 
      13.89m  13.87m  14.29m           
 25 Anderson Novalin          SO California (            14.19m   46-06.75 
      14.19m  14.11m  FOUL           
 26 Jordan Kihl               JR Binghamton              13.94m   45-09.00 
      13.94m  13.88m  13.78m           
 27 Andrew Tuzikow            JR California (            13.88m   45-06.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.88m           
 28 Patrick Lehman            SO Bloomsburg              13.86m   45-05.75 
      13.86m  FOUL  FOUL           
 29 Scott Kasson              JR St. Lawrence            13.73m   45-00.50 
      FOUL  13.54m  13.73m           
 30 shane Beavers             JR Unattached              13.64m   44-09.00 
      13.45m  13.54m  13.64m           
 31 Noe Aguilar-Gonzalez      JR Lebanon Vall            13.58m   44-06.75 
      13.43m  13.58m  FOUL           
 32 Matt Dombrowski           FR Duquesne                13.51m   44-04.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.51m           
 -- Antoine Keels             SR Brockport St              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Jermaine McQueen          FR Lebanon Vall              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Ricky Campione            SO Bloomsburg                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Christopher Simone        FR Bucknell                  FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Tom Schetroma             JR Susquehanna               FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Daniel Jacome             FR Stevens Inst              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Aaron Anderson            SO Seton Hill                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Trevor Miller             SR Slippery Roc              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================
        IC4A: I 47.50m                                                         
    Bucknell: B 172-03  2013        Luke Webster                               
    Facility: F 184-05  2013        S. Mozia - Cornell                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Stephen Mozia             SR Cornell                 58.45mI    191-09 
      54.79m  58.45m  57.77m  55.50m  56.00m  FOUL
  2 Jon Yohman                FR Penn State              52.25mI    171-05 
      48.98m  50.14m  47.04m  52.22m  52.25m  50.36m
  3 Charlito Iwuagwu          SR Shippensburg            50.60mI    166-00 
      FOUL  50.60m  FOUL  44.61m  50.26m  45.20m
  4 Ryan Hart                 JR Shippensburg            50.15mI    164-06 
      46.69m  48.30m  FOUL  46.38m  50.11m  50.15m
  5 Andre Hinds               JR Gettysburg              48.98mI    160-08 
      42.98m  46.20m  48.98m  45.04m  46.23m  FOUL
  6 Jonathan Jones            SR Buffalo                 48.63mI    159-06 
      FOUL  43.75m  48.63m  46.35m  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Ryan Cribbin              SO Buffalo                 47.24m     155-00 
      FOUL  44.20m  47.24m  FOUL  40.60m  FOUL
  8 Darrell Hill              SR Penn State              47.14m     154-08 
      47.14m  FOUL  FOUL  41.63m  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Brian Monahan             SR Bucknell                46.77m     153-05 
      46.68m  46.77m  46.01m           
 10 Joseph Breen              SO Bucknell                46.71m     153-03 
      46.71m  FOUL  FOUL           
 11 Jacob Shaffer             FR Cornell                 46.22m     151-08 
      43.80m  FOUL  46.22m           
 12 Brandon Bordeau           SR Binghamton              45.50m     149-03 
      45.37m  45.50m  FOUL           
 13 Brice Beals               JR Lock Haven              45.34m     148-09 
      44.30m  45.34m  43.42m           
 14 Andrew Robinson           FR Cornell                 44.59m     146-03 
      FOUL  44.59m  FOUL           
 15 Jack Fellows              SR Bucknell                44.49m     145-11 
      44.49m  FOUL  FOUL           
 16 Patrick Lehman            SO Bloomsburg              44.17m     144-11 
      FOUL  44.17m  FOUL           
 17 Tyler Kerstetter          SR Shippensburg            43.80m     143-08 
      43.07m  43.80m  FOUL           
 18 Neil Forrester            SO Stevens Inst            43.75m     143-06 
      FOUL  FOUL  43.75m           
 19 Matt Wyman                JR Bucknell                43.58m     143-00 
      43.58m  40.71m  41.41m           
 20 David Reinhardt           JR Slippery Roc            43.50m     142-08 
      FOUL  43.50m  42.48m           
 21 Brandon Reynolds          SR Bucknell                42.29m     138-09 
      42.29m  41.25m  42.03m           
 22 Devon Patterson           FR Buffalo                 41.59m     136-05 
      FOUL  FOUL  41.59m           
 23 Anderson Novalin          SO California (            41.34m     135-07 
      FOUL  41.34m  40.35m           
 24 Nick Garuccio             SR Slippery Roc            41.31m     135-06 
      41.31m  FOUL  40.22m           
 25 Andrew Tuzikow            JR California (            41.22m     135-03 
      41.22m  FOUL  40.63m           
 26 Morgan Shigo              NA UNAT-Penn St            41.06m     134-08 
      40.40m  FOUL  41.06m           
 27 Ezra Ranco                SO Bloomsburg              40.31m     132-03 
      40.31m  FOUL  40.24m           
 -- Shawn Lillie              SR St. Lawrence              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Bryce DeBoer              JR St. Lawrence              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Mark Stafurik             JR Bucknell                  FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Robert Cardina            SO Penn State                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Casey Ciaston             SR East Strouds              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Noe Aguilar-Gonzalez      JR Lebanon Vall              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Ricky Campione            SO Bloomsburg                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Winston Hallam-Eames      FR Cornell                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Cody Miller               FR Lock Haven                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Scott Kasson              JR St. Lawrence              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Jimmy Werner              JR Lock Haven                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Men Discus Throw Paralympic A
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Max Rohn                     UNAT-Penn St            44.96m     147-06 
      44.71m  44.96m  43.60m  43.94m  39.74m  43.92m
 
Men Discus Throw Paralympic W Wheelchair
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Curtis Markle                UNAT-Penn St            19.57m      64-02 
      18.27m  18.51m  18.62m  19.28m  19.57m  FOUL
 
Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
        IC4A: I 53.00m                                                         
    Bucknell: B 209-11  2013        Lenny Joseph                               
    Facility: F 222-00  1996        G. Ingalls - Army                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Rudy Winkler              FR Cornell                 65.31mI    214-03 
      61.62m  FOUL  63.33m  FOUL  64.90m  65.31m
  2 Tyler Williams            SR Widener                 63.45mI    208-02 
      FOUL  FOUL  57.86m  FOUL  FOUL  63.45m
  3 Travis Toth               SR Unattached              59.59mI    195-06 
      56.58m  57.76m  58.53m  58.09m  57.86m  59.59m
  4 Michael Petro             SR Allegheny               57.80mI    189-07 
      FOUL  56.55m  57.80m  56.75m  54.51m  54.74m
  5 Stephen Mozia             SR Cornell                 56.71mI    186-01 
      56.71m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  52.61m  FOUL
  6 Thomas Zamorski           JR Widener                 56.11mI    184-01 
      FOUL  55.51m  55.89m  55.91m  56.11m  54.88m
  7 Eric Solomon              SR Widener                 55.70mI    182-09 
      55.70m  FOUL  53.82m  52.99m  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Kory Decesaris            FR Penn State              53.56mI    175-09 
      FOUL  53.56m  FOUL  49.78m  51.88m  52.50m
  9 Justin Berg               JR Penn State              51.97m     170-06 
      51.97m  FOUL  51.48m           
 10 Brandon Reynolds          SR Bucknell                50.95m     167-02 
      50.88m  50.95m  FOUL           
 11 Mike Smith                SR East Strouds            50.61m     166-00 
      50.61m  50.23m  FOUL           
 12 Tyler Kerstetter          SR Shippensburg            50.61m     166-00 
      49.99m  50.61m  FOUL           
 13 Martin Murillo            SO Cornell                 50.25m     164-10 
      50.25m  FOUL  FOUL           
 14 Morgan Shigo              NA UNAT-Penn St            49.26m     161-07 
      49.26m  FOUL  FOUL           
 15 David Reinhardt           JR Slippery Roc            49.00m     160-09 
      49.00m  48.05m  47.52m           
 16 Jack Fellows              SR Bucknell                48.88m     160-04 
      FOUL  48.59m  48.88m           
 17 Jason Bensaull            SR Binghamton              48.71m     159-10 
      FOUL  48.64m  48.71m           
 18 Brice Beals               JR Lock Haven              48.48m     159-01 
      48.48m  FOUL  FOUL           
 19 Cory Zegel                SR Stevens Inst            48.16m     158-00 
      FOUL  47.84m  48.16m           
 20 Olu Shoyoye               JR Bucknell                47.62m     156-03 
      47.62m  46.86m  FOUL           
 21 Jordan Kihl               JR Binghamton              47.47m     155-09 
      FOUL  45.85m  47.47m           
 22 Jimmy Werner              JR Lock Haven              47.27m     155-01 
      46.42m  45.92m  47.27m           
 23 Patrick Lehman            SO Bloomsburg              47.16m     154-09 
      FOUL  FOUL  47.16m           
 24 Nick Garuccio             SR Slippery Roc            46.73m     153-04 
      FOUL  FOUL  46.73m           
 25 Jake Heim                 JR Lock Haven              46.70m     153-02 
      FOUL  46.70m  45.52m           
 26 Mark Stafurik             JR Bucknell                46.65m     153-01 
      46.65m  FOUL  FOUL           
 27 Max Kinder                SR Rochester               46.54m     152-08 
      46.54m  FOUL  FOUL           
 28 Jon Rogers                SO Brockport St            45.71m     150-00 
      45.71m  FOUL  45.00m           
 -- Matthew Casbarro          SO Cornell                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Ricky Campione            SO Bloomsburg                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Darius Favors             SR Brockport St              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- John Bicocchi             SR Brockport St              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Brian Monahan             SR Bucknell                  FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Sean Harvey               SR Buffalo                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Scott Kasson              JR St. Lawrence              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Tom Schetroma             JR Susquehanna               FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Prince Antwi              JR Seton Hill                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Grant Smith               SR Shippensburg              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
        IC4A: I 58.70m                                                         
    Bucknell: B 237-08  2011        Ted Heitzman                               
    Facility: F 248-11  2014        R. Robbins - Cornell                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Ryan Kerr                 SO Penn State              64.61mI    212-00 
      64.61m  63.22m  FOUL  60.85m  62.29m  FOUL
  2 George Trees              SR Bucknell                63.20mI    207-04 
      63.20m  FOUL  57.62m  61.94m  FOUL  61.77m
  3 Rahjeir Miles-Eubanks     SO Lock Haven              61.62mI    202-02 
      59.30m  FOUL  58.46m  61.62m  55.84m  60.40m
  4 Cole Proffitt             SO Penn State              61.09mI    200-05 
      59.24m  FOUL  57.14m  FOUL  59.21m  61.09m
  5 Jacob Sunday              SR Shippensburg            60.91mI    199-10 
      59.13m  60.91m  PASS  PASS  PASS  PASS
  6 David Reinhardt           JR Slippery Roc            58.76mI    192-09 
      55.08m  57.90m  55.01m  57.17m  58.76m  FOUL
  7 Alex Messick              FR Susquehanna             58.05m     190-05 
      FOUL  57.67m  51.44m  58.05m  55.20m  54.70m
  8 Pat Mulrooney             JR Bucknell                57.76m     189-06 
      54.40m  57.76m  56.75m  55.74m  55.20m  52.49m
  9 Matt Cushing              SO Army                    56.86m     186-06 
      56.86m  52.92m  FOUL           
 10 Jordan Loos                  CPCT New Bal            55.29m     181-05 
      50.35m  52.54m  55.29m           
 11 Joseph Yow                JR Army                    54.71m     179-06 
      FOUL  54.71m  51.91m           
 12 Arnis Mehmetaj            SO Buffalo                 53.97m     177-01 
      47.40m  50.13m  53.97m           
 13 Alex Gladysiewski         SR Duquesne                53.54m     175-08 
      53.54m  PASS  PASS           
 14 Michael Gabrielsen        FR Army                    53.38m     175-01 
      48.61m  53.38m  47.66m           
 15 Tyler Hope                FR Penn State              53.05m     174-00 
      53.05m  FOUL  FOUL           
 16 Kevin Yacker              SR Duquesne                52.87m     173-05 
      FOUL  52.87m  49.72m           
 17 Joshua Martell            SR St. Lawrence            52.76m     173-01 
      52.76m  FOUL  PASS           
 18 Tanner Lyons              FR Stevens Inst            51.89m     170-03 
      48.68m  ND  51.89m           
 19 Mark Zavrl                FR Cornell                 50.77m     166-07 
      49.12m  50.77m  49.42m           
 20 Paul Caplan               SO Stevens Inst            50.62m     166-01 
      50.62m  47.90m  50.57m           
 21 Christian Miranda         SO Allegheny               49.60m     162-09 
      49.60m  49.47m  FOUL           
 22 Garrett Levengood         FR Bloomsburg              48.62m     159-06 
      48.62m  45.90m  48.10m           
 23 Vincent Harnett           SO Cornell                 48.24m     158-03 
      48.24m  FOUL  FOUL           
 24 Kyler Klein               FR Bloomsburg              48.09m     157-09 
      47.86m  45.24m  48.09m           
 25 Connor Heaney             SO St. Lawrence            47.77m     156-09 
      47.77m  44.98m  FOUL           
 26 Lamier Dodson             JR Lock Haven              47.69m     156-05 
      FOUL  47.69m  ND           
 27 Benny Scotto              SR Stevens Inst            47.44m     155-08 
      ND  47.44m  ND           
 28 Jimmy Werner              JR Lock Haven              47.16m     154-09 
      ND  47.16m  FOUL           
 29 David Krier               SR Stevens Inst            45.82m     150-04 
      45.82m  ND  FOUL           
 -- Joe Borsuk                JR Duquesne                    ND            
      ND  ND  ND           
 -- Bradee Ruhl               JR Lebanon Vall              FOUL            
      ND  ND  FOUL