Licensed to FinishTiming - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/21/2015 07:42 PM
                  Amy Adams Memorial Invitational - 3/21/2015                  
                             Muskingum University                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
 Top 8 Times to the final
School Recor: ! 12.20  1993        Cynthia Stinson                             
Stadium Reco: @ 12.04  2004        Shami Vanhook, Ashland                      
 Meet Record: # 12.43  3/23/2013   Karli Oprian, Malone                        
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1       Luke, Hannah           Walsh                  @ 11.70q -0.5  1 
  2       Barber, Crystal        Malone                 @ 11.80q -0.5  1 
  3       Oprian, Karli          Malone                 @ 11.90q -0.5  1 
  4       Cook, Christina        Thomas More            # 12.30q -0.5  1 
  5       Mokros, Katie          Walsh                    13.13q -0.5  3 
  6       Jones, Miranda         Thomas More              13.60q -0.5  1 
  7       Smith, Zaida           John Carroll             13.80q -0.5  1 
  8       Wright, Sierrra        Ohio Wesleya             13.86q -0.4  2 
  9       Veldhuizen, Kelsey     Malone                   13.93  -0.5  3 
 10       Woodruff, Carly        Malone                   13.96  -0.4  2 
 11       Holland, Marla         Waynesburg               14.00  -0.5  3 
 12       Giordani, Jade         Ohio Wesleya             14.20  -0.4  2 
 13       Hlebiczki, Katrina     Thomas More              14.34  -0.4  2 
 14       Echols, Julia          Thomas More              14.54  -0.4  2 
 15       Beaumariage, Josie     Capital                  14.90  -0.5  3 
 16       Daniely, Kevisha       Muskingum                14.99  -0.5  3 
 17       Baker, Kirstyn         Capital                  15.00  -0.5  3 
 18       Clark, Ashly           Capital                  15.45  -0.5  3 
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
 Top 8 Times to the final
School Recor: ! 12.20  1993        Cynthia Stinson                             
Stadium Reco: @ 12.04  2004        Shami Vanhook, Ashland                      
 Meet Record: # 12.43  3/23/2013   Karli Oprian, Malone                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1       Barber, Crystal        Malone                   12.88   NWI  10   
  2       Mokros, Katie          Walsh                    12.92   NWI   8   
  3       Oprian, Karli          Malone                   13.05   NWI   6   
  4       Luke, Hannah           Walsh                    13.48   NWI   5   
  5       Jones, Miranda         Thomas More              13.60   NWI   4   
  6       Veldhuizen, Kelsey     Malone                   13.74   NWI   3   
  7       Smith, Zaida           John Carroll             13.80   NWI   2   
  8       Holland, Marla         Waynesburg               13.85   NWI   1   
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
School Recor: ! 25.77  2003        Keishay Moore                               
Stadium Reco: @ 24.41  2004        Shami Vanhook, Ashland                      
 Meet Record: # 26.44  2012        Haley Gabor, Westminster                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1       Barber, Crystal        Malone                   26.08# -2.1  5  10   
  2       Mokros, Katie          Walsh                    26.53  -2.1  5   8   
  3       Brown, Emily           Ohio Wesleya             27.05  -2.1  5   6   
  4       Oprian, Karli          Malone                   27.17  -2.1  5   5   
  5       Cook, Christina        Thomas More              27.27  -2.1  5   4   
  6       McCormick, Mallory     Ohio Wesleya             27.57  -1.8  4   3   
  7       Leon, Gabirelle        John Carroll             27.79  -1.8  4   2   
  8       Wright, Sierrra        Ohio Wesleya             28.44  -2.1  5   1   
  9       Hester, Mackenzie      Thomas More              28.65  -2.2  3 
 10       Peskura, Erin          Walsh                    28.81  -1.8  4  28.804
 11       Holland, Marla         Waynesburg               28.81  -1.8  4  28.810
 12       Liberatore, Margar     Walsh                    28.92  -2.2  3 
 13       Woods, Lindsi          Ohio Wesleya             28.95  -1.8  4 
 14       Beaumariage, Josie     Capital                  29.17  -1.4  2 
 15       Hlebiczki, Katrina     Thomas More              29.27  -2.2  3 
 16       Jenkins, Emily         John Carroll             29.40  -1.4  2 
 17       Bell, Devin            Muskingum                29.43  -1.4  2 
 18       Woodruff, Carly        Malone                   29.76  -1.8  4 
 19       Etherton, Kelsey       Thomas More              29.90  -1.4  2 
 20       Dornbush, Shaylynn     Capital                  30.34  -2.2  3 
 21       Holland, JaMilla       Ohio Wesleya             30.59  -1.8  4 
 22       Briceland, Mary        Muskingum                30.64  -2.2  3 
 23       Smith, Zaida           John Carroll             30.65  -1.4  2 
 24       Giordani, Jade         Ohio Wesleya             30.75  -1.8  4 
 25       Doore, Hannah          Muskingum                30.76   NWI  1 
 26       Jones, Miranda         Thomas More              30.87  -1.4  2 
 27       Daniely, Kevisha       Muskingum                31.02   NWI  1 
 28       Baker, Kirstyn         Capital                  31.85  -1.4  2 
 29       Opst, Hannah           Muskingum                32.14   NWI  1 
 30       Clark, Ashly           Capital                  32.38   NWI  1 
 31       Hoskins, Sierra        Thomas More              32.60   NWI  1 
 32       McFarlin, Chanel       Ohio Christi             32.83   NWI  1 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
School Recor: ! 56.74  2003        Keishay Moore                               
Stadium Reco: @ 56.99  2004        Carlesha Chambers, Rio Grande               
 Meet Record: # 57.14  3/23/2013   Shaniqua McGinnis, Unattached               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1       Cook, Christina        Thomas More              58.61   3  10   
  2       Luke, Hannah           Walsh                    59.29   3   8   
  3       Reid, Katie            Ohio Wesleya           1:00.38   3   6   
  4       Chapman, Taryn         Malone                 1:00.75   3   5   
  5       Clay, Amanda           Ohio Wesleya           1:01.01   3   4   
  6       Nyaanga, Joy           John Carroll           1:01.72   3   3   
  7       Luli, Emily            Malone                 1:02.68   3   2   
  8       McCormick, Mallory     Ohio Wesleya           1:02.79   3   1   
  9       Dougherty, Karley      Walsh                  1:04.00   2 
 10       Hlebiczki, Katrina     Thomas More            1:04.27   2 
 11       Liberatore, Margar     Walsh                  1:04.36   2 
 12       Hester, Mackenzie      Thomas More            1:05.28   1 
 13       O'Dell, Emily          Malone                 1:05.32   2 
 14       Etherton, Kelsey       Thomas More            1:05.41   2 
 15       Woods, Lindsi          Ohio Wesleya           1:05.77   2 
 16       Dornbush, Shaylynn     Capital                1:06.27   2 
 17       Resnik, Rachell        Ohio Wesleya           1:06.49   2 
 18       Opst, Hannah           Muskingum              1:12.40   1 
 19       Baker, Kirstyn         Capital                1:14.63   1 
 20       McFarlin, Chanel       Ohio Christi           1:16.31   1 
 21       Holland, JaMilla       Ohio Wesleya           1:21.73   1 
 22       Ramirez, Isabella      Ohio Christi           1:29.53   1 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
School Recor: ! 2:13.19  1986        Kaye Mathews                              
Stadium Reco: @ 2:18.28  2007        Ashley Scullion, Baldwin Wallace          
 Meet Record: # 2:18.69  2012        Cassie Mattia, Rio Grande                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1       Berger, Sarah          Walsh                  2:18.83   2  10   
  2       Rohwer, Becky          John Carroll           2:26.58   2   8   
  3       Kroll, Maggie          Walsh                  2:30.25   2   6   
  4       Wilson, Rheanna        Ohio Wesleya           2:33.59   2   5   
  5       Marchetti, Angie       Waynesburg             2:34.08   2   4   
  6       Loch, Elinore          Waynesburg             2:40.45   1   3   
  7       Tensing, Krista        Thomas More            2:40.45   2   2   
  8       Barlamas, Joanne       Waynesburg             2:42.24   1   1   
  9       Petersen, Joyce        Ohio Wesleya           2:44.62   2 
 10       McCarty, Tori          Thomas More            2:45.00   1 
 11       Healey, Allison        Muskingum              2:46.70   2 
 12       Fobes, Julie           Muskingum              2:48.66   2 
 13       Latimer, Olivia        Waynesburg             2:50.23   1 
 14       Marchetti, Becky       Waynesburg             2:50.58   1 
 15       Moss, Maddie           Muskingum              2:51.18   1 
 16       Sivavec, Moriah        Waynesburg             3:00.01   1 
 17       Torbeck, Jessica       Thomas More            3:04.48   1 
 18       Mapes, Julie           Thomas More            3:15.18   1 
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
==========================================================================
School Recor: ! 4:46.70  1987        Erin Myers                                
Stadium Reco: @ 4:43.36  2007        Ashley Scullion, Baldwin Wallace          
 Meet Record: # 4:47.24  2012        Gab Kreuz, John Carroll                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1       Reid, Katie            Ohio Wesleya           4:53.07   2  10   
  2       Rohwer, Becky          John Carroll           4:54.98   2   8   
  3       Reeves, Tori           Walsh                  5:00.33   2   6   
  4       Kroll, Maggie          Walsh                  5:02.52   2   5   
  5       Resnik, Rachell        Ohio Wesleya           5:07.95   2   4   
  6       Wise, Annie            Walsh                  5:08.00   2   3   
  7       Winston, Kaillie       Ohio Wesleya           5:09.44   2   2   
  8       Duncan, Sarah          Thomas More            5:13.68   2   1   
  9       Jarman, Adira          Ohio Wesleya           5:14.80   2 
 10       Marchetti, Angie       Waynesburg             5:15.12   1 
 11       Fobes, Julie           Muskingum              5:18.30   2 
 12       Sampson, Hannah        Ohio Wesleya           5:21.22   2 
 13       Loch, Elinore          Waynesburg             5:25.67   1 
 14       Westhoven, Hannah      Capital                5:26.48   1 
 15       Schillero, Cassie      John Carroll           5:28.53   2 
 16       Tensing, Krista        Thomas More            5:29.07   1 
 17       Latimer, Olivia        Waynesburg             5:30.97   1 
 18       McCarty, Tori          Thomas More            5:31.63   1 
 19       Scinto, Sara           Ohio Wesleya           5:33.24   1 
 20       Hensel, Kerianne       Waynesburg             5:33.28   1 
 21       Sauder, Gretchen       Capital                5:35.24   1 
 22       Wade, Cameron          Waynesburg             5:38.98   1 
 23       Cook, Alex             Ohio Wesleya           5:42.96   1 
 24       Healey, Allison        Muskingum              5:51.20   2 
 25       Marchetti, Becky       Waynesburg             5:57.95   1 
 26       Moss, Maddie           Muskingum              6:02.89   1 
 27       Sivavec, Moriah        Waynesburg             6:03.88   1 
 28       Schneider, Lisa        Muskingum              6:10.19   1 
 29       Mapes, Julie           Thomas More            6:34.02   1 
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
School Recor: ! 18:21.23  1991        Harriett Schneid                         
Stadium Reco: @ 18:01.44  2003        Erin Nehus, Cedarville                   
 Meet Record: # 18:49.80  2012        Cara DeAngelis, Ohio Wesleyan            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1       Gerber, Julie          Waynesburg            18:43.30#  10   
  2       Bucci, Angelica        John Carroll          19:05.05    8   
  3       Ryan, Kate             Walsh                 19:10.08    6   
  4       Cramer, Madeline       Malone                19:10.86    5   
  5       Duncan, Sarah          Thomas More           19:13.12    4   
  6       Moomaw, Erin           Malone                19:17.19    3   
  7       Bill, Martha           John Carroll          19:21.15    2   
  8       Seifert, Molly         John Carroll          19:28.21    1   
  9       Aho, Annette           Waynesburg            19:35.19  
 10       Torok, Sarah           Walsh                 19:37.19  
 11       Gornik, Lauren         John Carroll          19:39.61  
 12       Bresnahan, Jill        Walsh                 19:49.31  
 13       Zaremba, Annie         Walsh                 20:49.73  
 14       Labis, Denise          Muskingum             22:14.44  
 
Women 10000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
School Recor: ! 38:15.10  1992        Harriett Schneid                         
Stadium Reco: @ 42:46.00  2005        Holli Haddux, Charleston                 
 Meet Record: # 43:31.92  3/23/2013   Megan Milne, Case Western                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1       Durkee, Jami           Muskingum             42:08.96@  10   
  2       Anderson, Alyssa       Walsh                 42:09.53@   8   
  3       Baum, Josie            Muskingum             44:55.35    6   
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
 Top 8 times to the finals
School Recor: ! 15.27  1999        Kawanah Gwinn                               
Stadium Reco: @ 14.72  3/23/2013   Macy Caldwell, Ashland                      
 Meet Record: # 14.72  3/23/2013   Macy Caldwell, Ashland                      
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1       Boss, Hannah           Malone                   15.81q -1.2  3 
  2       Katrinchak, Alexa      Ohio Wesleya             16.60q -0.3  2 
  3       Ruffener, Corrina      Malone                   17.05q -1.0  1 
  4       Martinko, Sara         John Carroll             17.13q -1.0  1 
  5       Woodruff, Carly        Malone                   17.28q -1.2  3 
  6       Briceland, Mary        Muskingum                17.65q -0.3  2 
  7       Veldhuizen, Kelsey     Malone                   17.65q -1.2  3 
  8       Clements, Allyson      Thomas More              18.38q -0.3  2 
  9       Doore, Hannah          Muskingum                18.52  -0.3  2 
 10       Sinko, Hallie          Ohio Wesleya             18.97  -1.0  1 
 11       Weiland, Abby          Muskingum                20.40  -0.3  2 
 12       Gizzi, Elizabeth       Muskingum                20.90  -1.0  1 
 13       Pinder, Christine      Ohio Wesleya             21.80  -1.2  3 
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
 Top 8 times to the finals
School Recor: ! 15.27  1999        Kawanah Gwinn                               
Stadium Reco: @ 14.72  3/23/2013   Macy Caldwell, Ashland                      
 Meet Record: # 14.72  3/23/2013   Macy Caldwell, Ashland                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1       Boss, Hannah           Malone                   15.71   NWI  10   
  2       Ruffener, Corrina      Malone                   16.41   NWI   8   
  3       Katrinchak, Alexa      Ohio Wesleya             16.53   NWI   6   
  4       Woodruff, Carly        Malone                   17.12   NWI   5   
  5       Veldhuizen, Kelsey     Malone                   17.24   NWI   4   
  6       Martinko, Sara         John Carroll             17.31   NWI   3   
  7       Briceland, Mary        Muskingum                17.64   NWI   2   
  8       Clements, Allyson      Thomas More              19.08   NWI   1   
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
School Recor: ! 1:02.73  2008        Deanna Dobos                              
Stadium Reco: @ 1:06.21  2004        Erica Basinger, Capital                   
 Meet Record: # 1:06.38  3/23/2013   Emily Fisher, Malone                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1       Boss, Hannah           Malone                 1:05.90@  2  10   
  2       Ruffener, Corrina      Malone                 1:09.16   2   8   
  3       Katrinchak, Alexa      Ohio Wesleya           1:09.47   2   6   
  4       Swisher, Jessica       John Carroll           1:09.81   2   5   
  5       Harvey, Emma           John Carroll           1:14.64   2   4   
  6       Smith, Katelin         Walsh                  1:14.77   1   3   
  7       Sweeney, Madeline      John Carroll           1:16.17   1   2   
  8       Clements, Allyson      Thomas More            1:19.07   1   1   
  9       Ciganick, MacKenzi     Capital                1:22.75   1 
 
Women 2000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1       Modrzynski, Pascha     John Carroll           7:45.01   10   
  2       Maher, Mallory         John Carroll           8:08.46    8   
  3       Kiley, Erin            John Carroll           8:10.44    6   
  4       Smith, Christine       John Carroll           8:22.25    5   
  5       Jacobson, Haley        Ohio Wesleya           9:16.59    4   
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
School Recor: ! 11:38.23  2004        Ashley Foster                            
Stadium Reco: @ 11:12.58  2004        Sarah Mark, Cedarville                   
 Meet Record: # 11:42.42  3/23/2013   Brooke Simpson, Case Western             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1       Nagy, Caroline         Muskingum             13:27.90   10   
  2       Gregory, Hannah        Muskingum             13:39.32    8   
  3       Lieburn, Claire        Muskingum             13:40.87    6   
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
School Recor: ! 49.87  1986                                                    
                       Kear, Shields, Mathew, Oller                      
Stadium Reco: @ 48.07  2004        , Ashland                                   
 Meet Record: # 49.24  3/23/2013   Ashland, Ashland                            
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ohio Wesleyan  'A'                                    49.46   10   
     1) Clay, Amanda                    2) Brown, Emily                   
     3) Caja, MaryKate                  4) Johnson, Sara                  
 -- John Carroll  'A'                                       DNF  
     1) Leon, Gabirelle                 2) Nyaanga, Joy                   
     3) Martinko, Megan                 4) Martinko, Sara                 
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
School Recor: ! 3:56.13  2002                                                  
                         McQuaide, Ronevich, Zimo, Moore                   
Stadium Reco: @ 3:56.42  2004        , Ashland                                 
 Meet Record: # 4:06.54  2012        , John Carroll                            
                         Kreuz, Turner, Creighton, Bohrer                  
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Walsh  'A'                                          4:08.99   10   
     1) Barber, Kaitlyn                 2) Berger, Sarah                  
     3) Dougherty, Karley               4) Dearing, Mikayla               
  2 Malone  'A'                                         4:09.09    8   
     1) Boss, Hannah                    2) Barber, Crystal                
     3) Chapman, Taryn                  4) Fisher, Emily                  
  3 John Carroll  'A'                                   4:13.38    6   
     1) Nyaanga, Joy                    2) Martinko, Megan                
     3) Swisher, Jessica                4) Turner, Haley                  
  4 Waynesburg  'A'                                     4:35.76    5   
     1) Marchetti, Angie                2) Barlamas, Joanne               
     3) Loch, Elinore                   4) Holland, Marla                 
  5 John Carroll  'B'                                  x4:40.42  
     1) Biedron, Alyssa                 2) Saluan, Noelle                 
     3) Sweeney, Madeline               4) Harvey, Emma                   
  6 Thomas More  'A'                                    4:52.22    4   
     1) McCarty, Tori                   2) Tensing, Krista                
     3) Duncan, Sarah                   4) Mapes, Julie                   
  7 Waynesburg  'B'                                    x5:05.50  
     1) Marchetti, Becky                2) Sivavec, Moriah                
     3) Hensel, Kerianne                4) Latimer, Olivia                
 
Women High Jump
=================================================================================
 1.27, 1.32, 1.37, 1.42, 1.47, 1.52, 1.57, 1.62, 1.67
School Recor: !    5-06  2002        Ashley Hollins                            
Stadium Reco: @    5-06  2002        Ashley Hollins, Muskingum                 
 Meet Record: # 5-04.25  2012        Bosch, Amburgey, Bennett, MU, OWU, Walsh  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1       Schierloh, Katheri     Walsh                    1.53m    5-00.25  10   
     1.38 1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 
        P   XO    O    O  XXX 
  2       Haney, Evan            Walsh                    1.53m    5-00.25   8   
     1.38 1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 
        P    P   XO  XXO  XXX 
  3       Sweeney, Madeline      John Carroll             1.53m    5-00.25   6   
     1.38 1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 
        P    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  4       Kelly, Morgan          Malone                   1.48m    4-10.25   5   
     1.38 1.43 1.48 1.53 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  5       Ehrett, Alex           John Carroll             1.48m    4-10.25   4   
     1.38 1.43 1.48 1.53 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  6       Sinko, Hallie          Ohio Wesleya             1.48m    4-10.25   3   
     1.38 1.43 1.48 1.53 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  7       McCarthy, Christin     Malone                   1.43m    4-08.25   2   
     1.38 1.43 1.48 
        O    O  XXX 
  8       Briceland, Mary        Muskingum                1.43m    4-08.25   1   
     1.38 1.43 1.48 
       XO   XO  XXX 
  9       Chadwick, Samantha     Waynesburg               1.43m    4-08.25 
     1.38 1.43 1.48 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
 10       Hoskins, Sierra        Thomas More              1.43m    4-08.25 
     1.38 1.43 1.48 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 --       Bell, Devin            Muskingum                   NH            
     1.38 
      XXX 
 --       Giordani, Jade         Ohio Wesleya                NH            
     1.38 
      XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
=================================================================================
 2.33, 2.48, 2.63, 2.78, 2.93, 3.08, 3.23, 3.38, 3.53, 3.68
School Recor: ! 10-11.75  2010        Jana Wyatt                               
Stadium Reco: @    12-04  2011        Stephanie Foster, Walsh                  
 Meet Record: #    12-04  2011        Stepanie Foster, Walsh                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1       Barber, Kaitlyn        Walsh                    3.34m   10-11.50  10   
     2.29 2.44 2.59 2.74 2.89 3.04 3.19 3.34 3.56 
        P    P    P    P    P    P   PO  XXO  XXX 
  2       Kelly, Morgan          Malone                   3.19m   10-05.50   7   
     2.29 2.44 2.59 2.74 2.89 3.04 3.19 3.34 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  2       Bell, Devin            Muskingum                3.19m   10-05.50   4.50
     2.29 2.44 2.59 2.74 2.89 3.04 3.19 3.34 
        P    P    P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2       Lyle, Jordan           Capital                  3.19m   10-05.50   7   
     2.29 2.44 2.59 2.74 2.89 3.04 3.19 3.34 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  5       Swisher, Jessica       John Carroll             3.04m    9-11.75   4.50
     2.29 2.44 2.59 2.74 2.89 3.04 3.19 
        P   XO   XO    O    O    O  XXX 
  6       Penrod, Rebecca        Ohio Wesleya             2.89m    9-05.75   3   
     2.29 2.44 2.59 2.74 2.89 3.04 
        P    P   XO    O    O  XXX 
  7       Pikna, Maggie          Malone                   2.59m    8-06.00   2   
     2.29 2.44 2.59 2.74 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  8       Smith, Stephanni       Capital                  2.29m    7-06.00   1   
     2.29 2.44 
        O  XXX 
 --       Steinmetz, Kelsie      Ohio Wesleya                NH            
     2.29 2.44 
        P  XXX 
 --       Foster, Stephanie      Unattached                  NH            
     2.29 
      XXX 
 --       Dinh, Han              Unat-Wayne S                NH            
     2.29 2.44 2.59 
        P    P  XXX 
 --       Weiland, Abby          Muskingum                   NH            
     2.29 
      XXX 
 --       Watters, Hannah        Capital                     NH            
     2.29 
      XXX 
 --       Hicks, Mariah          Ohio Wesleya                NH            
     2.29 
      XXX 
 --       Doore, Hannah          Muskingum                   NH            
     2.29 
      XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
======================================================================================
 3 & 3 Top 9 to finals
School Recor: ! 18-08.75  1993        Cynthia Stinson                          
Stadium Reco: @ 17-09.75  2007        Ericka Newell, Ohio Wesleyan             
 Meet Record: # 16-08.75  2012        Alisha Slater, Westminster               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1       Brown, Emily           Ohio Wesleya             5.17m   0.8  16-11.50  10   
     5.17m(0.8) 5.15m(0.7) FOUL      5.06m(+0.0) FOUL      FOUL     
  2       Bell, Devin            Muskingum                4.97m   1.8  16-03.75   8   
     4.74m(1.1) FOUL      4.97m(1.8) 4.67m(+0.0) 4.75m(-1.2) FOUL     
  3       Clay, Amanda           Ohio Wesleya             4.92m  -2.5  16-01.75   6   
     FOUL      FOUL      4.92m(-2.5) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  4       Carpenter, Tayler      Malone                   4.77m   1.4  15-07.75   5   
     4.67m(-1.1) 4.65m(-0.9) 4.71m(1.0) 4.77m(1.4) 4.45m(-0.2) 4.69m(-3.5)
  5       Echols, Julia          Thomas More              4.55m   1.9  14-11.25   3.50
     4.55m(1.9) 4.28m(-2.4) 4.41m(0.2) 4.19m(-2.0) 4.44m(-1.9) 4.43m(+0.0)
  5       Briceland, Mary        Muskingum                4.55m   0.7  14-11.25   3.50
     4.55m(0.7) PASS      PASS      4.21m(1.4) 4.14m(-2.6) 4.22m(3.4)
  7       Anderson, Breanna      Waynesburg               4.35m  -2.2  14-03.25   2   
     4.35m(-2.2) FOUL      FOUL      3.96m(-0.5) 4.12m(0.3) FOUL     
  8       Barton, Megan          Thomas More              4.18m  -3.1  13-08.75   1   
     4.18m(-3.1) FOUL      FOUL      PASS      PASS      PASS     
  9       Weiland, Abby          Muskingum                4.09m   1.3  13-05.00 
     3.82m(-2.2) 4.09m(1.3) 4.03m(-0.4) PASS      3.92m(-0.4) 3.83m(-0.1)
 10       Gizzi, Elizabeth       Muskingum                3.85m  -0.1  12-07.75 
     3.85m(-0.1) 3.79m(0.7) 3.61m(+0.0)           
 11       Tims, Ashley           Ohio Wesleya             3.62m  +0.0  11-10.50 
     FOUL      FOUL      3.62m(+0.0)           
 12       Chadwick, Samantha     Waynesburg               3.54m  -1.1  11-07.50 
     FOUL      3.23m(3.1) 3.54m(-1.1)           
 13       Atkins, Taylor         Capital                  3.49m  -0.4  11-05.50 
     FOUL      FOUL      3.49m(-0.4)           
 
Women Triple Jump
======================================================================================
 3 & 3 Top 9 to finals
School Recor: !    35-10  1999        Tricia Simpson                           
Stadium Reco: @    37-05  2004        Sarah Ensslen, Cedarville                
 Meet Record: # 34-07.75  2012        Danielle Sample, John Carroll            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1       Anderson, Breanna      Waynesburg               9.87m   NWI  32-04.75  10   
     9.60m(NWI) 9.32m(NWI) FOUL      9.73m(NWI) FOUL      9.87m(NWI)
  2       Barton, Megan          Thomas More              9.78m   0.8  32-01.00   8   
     9.78m(0.8) 9.66m(0.9) 9.71m(+0.0) 8.99m(0.2) 9.77m(1.0) FOUL     
  3       Echols, Julia          Thomas More              9.63m   1.8  31-07.25   6   
     9.16m(0.6) 8.95m(-0.3) 9.25m(2.2) 9.17m(0.2) 9.44m(+0.0) 9.63m(1.8)
  4       Atkins, Taylor         Capital                  9.62m   1.0  31-06.75   5   
     FOUL      FOUL      9.46m(-1.2) FOUL      9.57m(+0.0) 9.62m(1.0)
 --       Tims, Ashley           Ohio Wesleya              FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL              
 --       Caja, MaryKate         Ohio Wesleya              FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 
Women Shot Put
=================================================================================
 3 & 3 Top 9 to finals
 Minimum Mark - 9.47
School Recor: ! 45-05.75  2005        Jamie Eastham                            
Stadium Reco: @ 43-04.50  2003        Jamie Eastham, Muskingum                 
 Meet Record: # 40-10.50  2012        Kim Strunk, Rio Grande                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1       Herriman, Gabriell     Wayne St.               12.15m   39-10.50  10   
      11.65m  12.14m  11.99m  12.15m  11.60m  12.01m
  2       Herriman, Elizabet     Wayne St.               11.96m   39-03.00   8   
      FOUL  11.96m  11.30m  FOUL  11.43m  11.15m
  3       Knetzer, Addisen       Waynesburg              11.88m   38-11.75   6   
      11.70m  11.84m  11.40m  11.14m  11.01m  11.88m
  4       Zbinovec, Kendra       Walsh                   11.71m   38-05.00   5   
      11.53m  FOUL  11.12m  11.71m  11.71m  11.59m
  5       Bohn, Lauren           Wayne St.               11.69m   38-04.25   4   
      11.69m  11.21m  11.25m  FOUL  11.48m  11.37m
  6       Freshkorn, Ashley      Capital                 11.60m   38-00.75   3   
      11.09m  10.80m  11.21m  10.87m  10.82m  11.60m
  7       Alflen, Sarah          Ohio Wesleya            11.30m   37-01.00   2   
      9.91m  11.07m  10.62m  11.30m  11.12m  10.83m
  8       Thomas, Amber          Capital                 11.26m   36-11.50   1   
      FOUL  10.48m  11.26m  10.13m  11.01m  10.31m
  9       Britt, Felicity        Thomas More             11.18m   36-08.25 
      9.97m  10.61m  11.05m  11.18m  10.20m  10.05m
 10       Brunner, Sloane        Wayne St.               10.79m   35-05.00 
      10.79m  10.43m  10.22m           
 11       Cheadle, Jessica       Ohio Wesleya            10.67m   35-00.25 
      10.55m  10.37m  10.67m           
 12       Charles, Rachel        Ohio Wesleya            10.66m   34-11.75 
      10.66m  10.11m  10.27m           
 13     3 roe, lindsay           Unattached              10.60m   34-09.50 
      10.60m  10.29m  10.46m           
 14       Ford, Tanisha          Muskie Alumn            10.59m   34-09.00 
      10.13m  9.60m  10.59m           
 15       Pell, Sidney           Ohio Christi            10.33m   33-10.75 
      10.19m  10.15m  10.33m           
 16       Headley, Samantha      Thomas More             10.14m   33-03.25 
      9.95m  9.31m  10.14m           
 17       Porter, Dallas         Wayne St.                9.93m   32-07.00 
      9.41m  9.93m  9.90m           
 18       Brock, Kelli           Muskie Alumn             9.65m   31-08.00 
      9.65m  9.30m  9.26m           
 19       Johnston, Taylor       Capital                  9.64m   31-07.50 
      8.73m  9.29m  9.64m           
 20       Gentile, Megan         Ohio Wesleya             9.62m   31-06.75 
      FOUL  9.62m  9.51m           
 21       DeMeio, Olivia         Ohio Wesleya             9.41m   30-10.50 
      9.32m  FOUL  9.41m           
 22       Pesicka, Gracie        Capital                  9.25m   30-04.25 
      9.01m  8.60m  9.25m           
 23       Campbell, Lexi         Thomas More              9.18m   30-01.50 
      8.71m  FOUL  9.18m           
 24       Miller, Mikenna        John Carroll             9.17m   30-01.00 
      9.12m  9.17m  FOUL           
 25       Mangione, Maria        John Carroll             9.16m   30-00.75 
      9.05m  9.16m  8.92m           
 26       Cooper, Sarah          Ohio Wesleya             8.85m   29-00.50 
      8.85m  8.66m  8.61m           
 27       Scott, Ja'Sherrell     Ohio Christi             8.66m   28-05.00 
      8.66m  8.60m  8.54m           
 28       Landrum, Angela        Ohio Wesleya             8.58m   28-01.75 
      6.17m  7.39m  8.58m           
 29       Padden, Katherine      John Carroll             8.37m   27-05.50 
      8.37m  FOUL  8.13m           
 30       Hall, Jordan           Muskingum                8.27m   27-01.75 
      7.95m  8.27m  8.07m           
 31       Doore, Hannah          Muskingum                8.13m   26-08.25 
      8.13m  7.27m  FOUL           
 32       Devore, Allison        Ohio Christi             8.01m   26-03.50 
      7.66m  8.01m  FOUL           
 33       Marn, Katherine        John Carroll             7.80m   25-07.25 
      7.80m  7.70m  FOUL           
 34       Huwe, Rose             Waynesburg               7.66m   25-01.75 
      7.13m  7.36m  7.66m           
 35       Wolfer, Lauren         Thomas More              5.79m   19-00.00 
      5.73m  5.50m  5.79m           
 
Women Discus Throw
=================================================================================
 3 & 3 Top 9 to finals
 Mininmum Mark - 28.90
School Recor: ! 143-10  1989        Denise Hooker                              
Stadium Reco: @ 149-03  2002        Katherine McGraw, Baldwin Wallace          
 Meet Record: # 143-00  2012        Hananh Benzing, Ohio Wesleyan              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1       Montgomery, Shanno     Walsh                   43.11m     141-05  10   
      43.11m  39.69m  35.98m  39.35m  39.89m  41.57m
  2       Herriman, Elizabet     Wayne St.               39.94m     131-00   8   
      39.94m  38.42m  38.96m  FOUL  38.59m  39.56m
  3       Alflen, Sarah          Ohio Wesleya            38.86m     127-06   6   
      35.64m  38.86m  36.60m  34.22m  35.09m  34.52m
  4       Soeder, Samantha       Malone                  37.48m     122-11   5   
      37.48m  FOUL  36.27m  36.72m  FOUL  37.16m
  5       Brunner, Sloane        Wayne St.               35.42m     116-02   4   
      33.98m  34.31m  35.42m  31.92m  32.32m  FOUL
  6       Zbinovec, Kendra       Walsh                   35.37m     116-00   3   
      FOUL  FOUL  35.37m  34.68m  FOUL  FOUL
  7       Gentile, Megan         Ohio Wesleya            34.88m     114-05   2   
      33.46m  33.63m  28.68m  34.88m  FOUL  28.67m
  8       Perry, Erika           Wayne St.               34.22m     112-03   1   
      FOUL  34.22m  FOUL  33.49m  32.54m  FOUL
  9       Headley, Samantha      Thomas More             33.74m     110-08 
      28.40m  33.74m  30.98m  30.89m  28.26m  FOUL
 10       Porter, Dallas         Wayne St.               32.14m     105-05 
      29.76m  FOUL  32.14m           
 11       Thomas, Amber          Capital                 31.46m     103-02 
      FOUL  25.55m  31.46m           
 12       Britzman, Kendra       Walsh                   31.34m     102-10 
      28.49m  31.34m  30.77m           
 13       Freshkorn, Ashley      Capital                 31.14m     102-02 
      30.77m  31.14m  FOUL           
 14       Knetzer, Addisen       Waynesburg              30.78m     101-00 
      FOUL  FOUL  30.78m           
 15     3 roe, lindsay           Unattached              30.61m     100-05 
      30.61m  29.25m  30.30m           
 16       Britt, Felicity        Thomas More             30.46m      99-11 
      30.30m  30.46m  FOUL           
 17       Padden, Katherine      John Carroll            30.38m      99-08 
      30.38m  FOUL  23.76m           
 18       Dorland, Crystal       Muskingum               29.72m      97-06 
      22.35m  27.29m  29.72m           
 19       DeMeio, Olivia         Ohio Wesleya            29.70m      97-05 
      29.53m  29.70m  FOUL           
 20       Brock, Kelli           Muskie Alumn            29.60m      97-01 
      29.31m  29.60m  FOUL           
 21       Schaub, Jamie          Concordia (M            29.13m      95-07 
      29.13m  28.82m  26.98m           
 22       Maze, Kayla            Muskingum               27.58m      90-06 
      27.58m  FOUL  26.69m           
 23       Huwe, Rose             Waynesburg              27.52m      90-03 
      27.52m  FOUL  FOUL           
 24       Devore, Allison        Ohio Christi            27.26m      89-05 
      27.21m  25.86m  27.26m           
 25       Cheadle, Jessica       Ohio Wesleya            27.15m      89-01 
      FOUL  FOUL  27.15m           
 26       Cooper, Sarah          Ohio Wesleya            27.05m      88-09 
      27.05m  24.74m  26.63m           
 27       Ford, Tanisha          Muskie Alumn            26.96m      88-05 
      26.96m  FOUL  23.73m           
 28       Johnston, Taylor       Capital                 26.73m      87-08 
      26.73m  FOUL  26.52m           
 29       Campbell, Lexi         Thomas More             25.61m      84-00 
      FOUL  25.61m  24.59m           
 30       Charles, Rachel        Ohio Wesleya            25.29m      83-00 
      25.29m  23.88m  19.88m           
 31       Marn, Katherine        John Carroll            24.94m      81-10 
      FOUL  24.94m  FOUL           
 32       Landrum, Angela        Ohio Wesleya            24.59m      80-08 
      FOUL  FOUL  24.59m           
 33       Mangione, Maria        John Carroll            24.42m      80-01 
      23.69m  23.38m  24.42m           
 34       Pesicka, Gracie        Capital                 23.28m      76-04 
      19.87m  23.28m  21.90m           
 35       Scott, Ja'Sherrell     Ohio Christi            22.92m      75-02 
      22.34m  22.92m  21.21m           
 36       Wolfer, Lauren         Thomas More             20.58m      67-06 
      18.06m  20.58m  19.42m           
 37       Faust, Brittany        Waynesburg              16.28m      53-05 
      14.55m  16.28m  15.86m           
 
Women Hammer Throw
=================================================================================
 3 & 3 Top 9 to finals
 Minimum Mark - 23.22
School Recor: ! 148-09  2005        Erin Klenk                                 
Stadium Reco: @ 156-02  2012        Tanisha Ford, Muskingum                    
 Meet Record: # 149-08  2012        Tanisha Ford, Muskingum                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1       Perry, Erika           Wayne St.               47.60m     156-02  10   
      47.10m  47.60m  FOUL  44.98m  47.24m  46.16m
  2       Bates, Lyndsey         Malone                  44.61m     146-04   8   
      FOUL  41.44m  44.10m  43.53m  44.61m  43.65m
  3       Bohn, Lauren           Wayne St.               43.72m     143-05   6   
      FOUL  41.89m  42.32m  42.59m  FOUL  43.72m
  4       Montgomery, Shanno     Walsh                   43.50m     142-08   5   
      38.68m  39.92m  41.51m  39.88m  42.12m  43.50m
  5       Gillilan, Alison       Muskingum               43.14m     141-06   4   
      41.67m  42.15m  FOUL  43.14m  42.40m  FOUL
  6       Alflen, Sarah          Ohio Wesleya            42.31m     138-10   3   
      42.31m  33.91m  41.62m  41.65m  FOUL  36.08m
  7       DeMeio, Olivia         Ohio Wesleya            41.51m     136-02   2   
      41.51m  41.02m  39.80m  39.40m  FOUL  36.61m
  8       Zbinovec, Kendra       Walsh                   40.84m     134-00   1   
      40.84m  40.78m  FOUL  FOUL  38.80m  39.44m
  9       Britzman, Kendra       Walsh                   39.78m     130-06 
      39.78m  38.09m  FOUL  36.24m  37.75m  35.91m
 10       Long, Jennifer         Capital                 39.55m     129-09 
      FOUL  39.55m  FOUL         
 11       Herriman, Gabriell     Wayne St.               38.53m     126-05 
      FOUL  38.41m  38.53m           
 12       Brock, Kelli           Muskie Alumn            37.69m     123-08 
      36.95m  35.79m  37.69m         
 13       Cooper, Sarah          Ohio Wesleya            37.54m     123-02 
      32.24m  36.63m  37.54m         
 14       Cheadle, Jessica       Ohio Wesleya            36.88m     121-00 
      FOUL  35.75m  36.88m         
 15       Gentile, Megan         Ohio Wesleya            35.13m     115-03 
      FOUL  35.13m  FOUL         
 16       Charles, Rachel        Ohio Wesleya            30.76m     100-11 
      FOUL  30.76m  FOUL         
 17       Dorland, Crystal       Muskingum               30.31m      99-05 
      30.31m  29.72m  FOUL         
 18       Mangione, Maria        John Carroll            30.27m      99-04 
      FOUL  30.27m  FOUL         
 19       Huwe, Rose             Waynesburg              30.12m      98-10 
      30.12m  FOUL  FOUL         
 20       Miller, Mikenna        John Carroll            29.86m      97-11 
      29.86m  FOUL  FOUL         
 21       Padden, Katherine      John Carroll            27.04m      88-08 
      FOUL  27.04m  18.39m         
 22       King, Taylor           Capital                 26.96m      88-05 
      26.96m  FOUL  FOUL         
 23       Hall, Jordan           Muskingum               25.76m      84-06 
      2.60m  25.02m  25.76m         
 24       Pesicka, Gracie        Capital                 24.64m      80-10 
      FOUL  23.76m  24.64m         
 25       Landrum, Angela        Ohio Wesleya            22.08m      72-05 
      22.08m  21.25m  FOUL         
 26       Lyle, Jordan           Capital                 21.95m      72-00 
      21.95m  18.29m  FOUL         
 
Women Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
 3 & 3 Top 9 to finals
 Minimum Mark - 23.32
School Recor: ! 118-06  2009        Sam Bice                                   
Stadium Reco: @ 125-06  2009        Annie Patton, Mt. Union                    
 Meet Record: # 115-09  2011        Bridget McCray, Westminster                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1       Herriman, Elizabet     Wayne St.               38.84m     127-05  10   
      37.67m  38.84m  33.08m  38.24m  FOUL  34.75m
  2       Herriman, Gabriell     Wayne St.               35.10m     115-02   8   
      35.10m  26.35m  31.97m  32.49m  31.68m  28.13m
  3       Taylor, Ebony          Muskie Alumn            32.70m     107-03   6   
      31.42m  32.70m  28.44m  FOUL  28.99m  31.94m
  4       Sturgill, Karli        Ohio Wesleya            31.54m     103-06   5   
      26.37m  29.30m  27.28m  31.54m  FOUL  26.73m
  5       Zbinovec, Kendra       Walsh                   27.91m      91-07   4   
      22.36m  27.24m  27.91m  26.33m  25.47m  26.93m
  6       Hall, Vogue            Ohio Dominic            26.92m      88-04   3   
      25.55m  26.92m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  25.36m
  7       Abrams, Patricia       Muskingum               26.32m      86-04   2   
      26.32m  24.40m  FOUL  FOUL  22.82m  FOUL
  8       Tupta, Rose            Walsh                   25.96m      85-02   1   
      21.95m  25.96m  22.61m  23.83m  22.33m  FOUL
  9       Weiland, Abby          Muskingum               25.07m      82-03 
      24.17m  21.42m  25.07m  24.09m  23.85m  21.55m
 10       Bohn, Lauren           Wayne St.               24.90m      81-08 
      24.80m  24.90m  24.30m           
 11       Britt, Felicity        Thomas More             24.49m      80-04 
      22.07m  21.82m  24.49m           
 12       Katrinchak, Alexa      Ohio Wesleya            23.89m      78-04 
      23.00m  19.28m  23.89m           
 13       Kozuszek, Laura        Walsh                   23.42m      76-10 
      21.38m  21.09m  23.42m           
 14       Schaub, Jamie          Concordia (M            23.06m      75-08 
      23.06m  21.72m  FOUL         
 15       Briceland, Mary        Muskingum               23.03m      75-07 
      20.50m  20.12m  23.03m           
 15       Steinmetz, Kelsie      Ohio Wesleya            23.03m      75-07 
      FOUL  23.03m  22.05m           
 17       Dougherty, Karley      Walsh                   22.40m      73-06 
      19.85m  20.42m  22.40m           
 18       Johnston, Taylor       Capital                 22.06m      72-04 
      21.34m  19.22m  22.06m           
 19       Teitelman, Meaghan     Ohio Wesleya            21.61m      70-11 
      21.61m  20.36m  20.22m           
 20       Brown, Emily           Ohio Wesleya            21.20m      69-07 
      21.20m  19.51m  19.66m         
 21       Headley, Samantha      Thomas More             20.08m      65-10 
      17.11m  20.08m  FOUL           
 22       Campbell, Lexi         Thomas More             17.16m      56-03 
      FOUL  13.90m  17.16m           
 23       Faust, Brittany        Waynesburg              17.10m      56-01 
      17.10m  16.18m  15.26m           
 24       Fennell, Meredith      Walsh                   16.95m      55-07 
      16.95m  15.76m  16.10m           
 25       Sinko, Hallie          Ohio Wesleya            16.90m      55-05 
      14.36m  16.90m  16.21m           
 26       Maze, Kayla            Muskingum               16.66m      54-08 
      14.86m  16.66m  15.72m           
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
 Top 8 times to the finals
School Recor: ! 10.54  1977        Tony Peyton                                 
Stadium Reco: @ 10.79  2002        Shawn Douglass, Muskingum                   
 Meet Record: # 11.04  2012        Aaron Perkins, Muskingum                    
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1       Joyner, Jadon          Ohio Wesleya             11.24q -0.3  4 
  2       Marshall, Tony         Unattached               11.34q -1.8  3 
  3       Wieland, Seth          Walsh                    11.39q -0.3  4 
  4       Nare, Lucas            Thomas More              11.44q -0.4  2 
  5       Radney, Jonathan       John Carroll             11.45q -0.3  4 
  6       Minjock, Mark          Waynesburg               11.47q -0.3  4 
  7       Holness, Tomeko        Malone                   11.55q -2.2  1 
  8       Burnett, Brian         Ohio Wesleya             11.56q -2.2  1 
  9       Lollis, Jeru           Muskingum                11.65  -0.4  2 
 10       Mack, Cameron          Malone                   11.71  -2.2  1 
 11       Howard, Torrelle       Capital                  11.85  -1.8  3 
 12       Taylor, Alvin          Muskie Alumn             11.88  -2.2  1 
 13       Perkins, Aaron         Muskie Alumn             11.95  -0.4  2 
 14       Kuhnes, Tyler          Capital                  12.05  -0.3  4 
 15       Stinson, Fred          Muskingum                12.07  -0.3  4 
 16       Wills, Luke            Capital                  12.18  -1.8  3 
 17       Singleton, Drew        Ohio Wesleya             12.24  -0.3  4 
 18       Elton, Thomas          Malone                   12.25  -2.2  1 
 19       Howard, Kris           Thomas More              12.38  -0.4  2 
 20       Coleman, Eugene        Ohio Wesleya             12.40  -1.8  3 
 21       Fisher, Devon          Ohio Wesleya             12.90  -0.4  2 
 22       Sandoval, Jonathan     Waynesburg               13.04  -1.8  3 
 23       Scott-Harris, Dime     Muskingum                13.11  -2.2  1 
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
 Top 8 times to the finals
School Recor: ! 10.54  1977        Tony Peyton                                 
Stadium Reco: @ 10.79  2002        Shawn Douglass, Muskingum                   
 Meet Record: # 11.04  2012        Aaron Perkins, Muskingum                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1       Joyner, Jadon          Ohio Wesleya             11.43   NWI  10   
  2       Burnett, Brian         Ohio Wesleya             11.52   NWI   8   
  3       Nare, Lucas            Thomas More              11.57   NWI   6   
  4       Radney, Jonathan       John Carroll             11.64   NWI   5   
  5       Wieland, Seth          Walsh                    11.65   NWI   4   
  6       Minjock, Mark          Waynesburg               11.68   NWI   3   
  7       Holness, Tomeko        Malone                   11.82   NWI   2   
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
School Recor: ! 21.50  1977        Tony Peyton                                 
Stadium Reco: @ 21.91  2002        Shawn Douglass, Muskingum                   
 Meet Record: # 22.60  2012        Aaron Perkins, Muskingum                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1       Joyner, Jadon          Ohio Wesleya             22.25# -2.4  6  10   
  2       Nare, Lucas            Thomas More              22.48# -2.4  6   8   
  3       McShane, Colin         Ohio Wesleya             22.64  -2.4  6   6   
  4       Burnett, Brian         Ohio Wesleya             23.13  -2.4  4   5   
  5       Holness, Tomeko        Malone                   23.36  -3.2  5   4   
  6       Radney, Jonathan       John Carroll             23.43  -2.4  6   3   
  7       Mack, Cameron          Malone                   23.44  -2.4  6   2   
  8       McIlvaine, Austin      John Carroll             23.52  -3.2  5   1   
  9       Minjock, Mark          Waynesburg               23.79  -3.2  5 
 10       Jordan, Cody           Muskingum                23.82  -2.4  4 
 11       Vajen, Marty           Muskingum                23.90  -2.4  4 
 12       Lollis, Jeru           Muskingum                23.93  -3.2  5 
 13       Howard, Torrelle       Capital                  23.96  -2.8  3 
 14       Taylor, Alvin          Muskie Alumn             24.05  -2.6  1 
 15       Barto, Eric            Malone                   24.27  -3.2  5  24.265
 16       Stinson, Fred          Muskingum                24.27  -2.4  4  24.266
 17       Smith, Houston         Ohio Wesleya             24.34  -2.8  3 
 18       Megenhardt, Marc       Malone                   24.35  -3.2  5 
 19       Overstreet, Jonath     Ohio Wesleya             24.37  -2.4  6 
 20       Howard, Kris           Thomas More              24.43  -2.8  3 
 21       Singleton, Drew        Ohio Wesleya             24.47  -3.2  5 
 22       Wieland, Zach          Walsh                    24.50  -3.2  5 
 23       Glaze, Jimmy           Muskingum                24.80  -3.1  2 
 24       Kurtz, Zack            Thomas More              24.85  -2.8  3 
 25       Wigham, Andrew         Ohio Wesleya             25.00  -2.6  1  24.992
 26       Kuhnes, Tyler          Capital                  25.00  -3.1  2  24.994
 27       Francisco, Jacob       Muskingum                25.48  -3.1  2 
 28       Kriege, Mitchell       Thomas More              25.60  -2.8  3 
 29       Weidner, Blake         Muskingum                25.64  -3.1  2 
 30       Scott-Harris, Dime     Muskingum                25.91  -3.1  2 
 31       Flaugher, Johnny       Ohio Christi             27.07  -2.6  1 
 32       Cassler, Brian         Malone                   28.65  -2.6  1 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
School Recor: ! 48.58  1996        Vaughn White                                
Stadium Reco: @ 48.94  2004        Jody Stewart, Ashland                       
 Meet Record: # 49.35  3/23/2013   Adam Turner, Ohio Wesleya                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1       McShane, Colin         Ohio Wesleya             50.28   3  10   
  2       D'Amico, Nick          John Carroll             51.19   3   8   
  3       Vajen, Marty           Muskingum                51.65   3   6   
  4       Jordan, Cody           Muskingum                51.81   2   5   
  5       Woods, Nicholas        John Carroll             51.84   3   4   
  6       Stinson, Fred          Muskingum                52.38   2   3   
  7       Sonego, Paul           Walsh                    52.39   3   2   
  8       Chandler, Brian        Ohio Christi             52.45   1   1   
  9       Megenhardt, Marc       Malone                   52.72   3 
 10       Barto, Eric            Malone                   53.18   3 
 11       Kriege, Mitchell       Thomas More              53.22   2 
 12       Smith, Houston         Ohio Wesleya             53.53   2 
 13       Wigham, Andrew         Ohio Wesleya             54.23   2 
 14       justus, chad           Unattached               54.31   3 
 15       Horton, Nick           Ohio Wesleya             54.62   2 
 16       Lawson, Chris          Thomas More              55.85   1 
 17       Glaze, Jimmy           Muskingum                56.05   1 
 18       Francisco, Jacob       Muskingum                57.51   1 
 19       Flaugher, Johnny       Ohio Christi           1:00.16   1 
 20       Cassler, Brian         Malone                 1:00.33   1 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
School Recor: ! 1:52.24  1990        Arnold Smalley                            
Stadium Reco: @ 1:54.30  2004        Rick Beement, Ashland                     
 Meet Record: # 1:55.79  2012        Matt Spencer, Rio Grande                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1       Williams, Tristan      Walsh                  1:57.65   3  10   
  2       Hydzik, Mike           John Carroll           1:57.71   3   8   
  3       Carbajal, Luis         Malone                 1:59.92   3   6   
  4       Yoder, Solomon         Walsh                  2:00.73   3   5   
  5       Kortze, Sherman        Walsh                  2:01.02   3   4   
  6       Dougherty, Craig       Walsh                  2:01.23   2   3   
  7       Loya, Dan              John Carroll           2:02.91   3   2   
  8       Dugan, Brandon         Waynesburg             2:04.40   2   1   
  9       Richmond, Tommy        John Carroll           2:05.63   2 
 10       West, Brandon          Thomas More            2:07.69   2 
 11       Cook, Brian            Ohio Wesleya           2:07.75   2 
 12       Cunningham, Ryan       Muskingum              2:08.23   2 
 13       Dillon, Corey          Muskingum              2:08.31   2 
 14       Condon, Jacob          Thomas More            2:09.43   1 
 15       Lewton, Ryan           Muskingum              2:12.47   1 
 16       Bramer, Alex           Thomas More            2:12.60   1 
 17       Fox, Aaron             Capital                2:13.08   1 
 18       Foster, Will           Unattached             2:13.42   2 
 19       Steiner, Logan         Thomas More            2:15.42   2 
 20       McAuley, Benjamin      Waynesburg             2:18.51   2 
 21       Dorman, Colin          Ohio Christi           2:26.83   1 
 22       Lundquist, Matt        Muskingum              2:28.76   1 
 23       Brownfield, Eric       Waynesburg             2:29.35   1 
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
==========================================================================
School Recor: ! 3:54.48  1990        Keith Harper                              
Stadium Reco: @ 3:54.90  2004        Joe Eby, Mt. Union                        
 Meet Record: # 4:00.15  3/23/2013   Justin Groubert, Walsh                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1       Erwin, Alek            Runners plus           4:04.29   3  10   
  2       Williams, Tristan      Walsh                  4:07.86   3   8   
  3       Carbajal, Luis         Malone                 4:09.57   3   6   
  4       White, Joseph          Unattached             4:10.04   3   5   
  5       Madonich, Nathan       Ohio Wesleya           4:10.51   3   4   
  6       Lehotay, Ben           Walsh                  4:11.12   3   3   
  7       Groubert, Justin       Walsh                  4:12.60   3   2   
  8       Siebenaller, Danie     Walsh                  4:13.28   3   1   
  9       Yoder, Solomon         Walsh                  4:15.95   3 
 10       Horton, Nick           Ohio Wesleya           4:16.26   3 
 11       Keany, Brendan         Waynesburg             4:17.32   3 
 12       Dearing, Forest        Ohio Wesleya           4:18.94   2 
 13       Mizer, Matt            Walsh                  4:20.89   3 
 14       Widder, Ethan          Unattached             4:21.82   2 
 15       Condon, Jacob          Thomas More            4:22.04   2 
 16       Dugan, Brandon         Waynesburg             4:24.24   2 
 17       Williams, Jason        Ohio Dominic           4:25.37   3 
 18       Knabe, Derek           Capital                4:27.57   1 
 19       Cunningham, Ryan       Muskingum              4:28.74   2 
 20       Kataro, James          Malone                 4:30.79   1 
 21       Austin, Courtney       Ohio Wesleya           4:32.30   2 
 22       Perez, Kaleb           Capital                4:32.50   1 
 23       Culbertson, Chase      Ohio Wesleya           4:33.42   1 
 24       Fox, Aaron             Capital                4:33.79   1 
 25       West, Brandon          Thomas More            4:33.89   2 
 26       Lewton, Ryan           Muskingum              4:37.25   1 
 27       Steiner, Logan         Thomas More            4:38.02   2 
 28       Iacovetti, Anthony     Ohio Wesleya           4:38.47   1 
 29       Stroh, Andrew          Capital                4:40.13   1 
 30       McAuley, Benjamin      Waynesburg             4:40.43   2 
 31       Fuller, Aaron          Thomas More            4:42.44   1 
 32       Henn, Alex             Thomas More            4:43.70   2 
 33       Fowler, Nick           Ohio Wesleya           4:46.54   2 
 34       Brownfield, Eric       Waynesburg             4:56.79   1 
 35       Bramer, Alex           Thomas More            4:58.55   2 
 36       Leon, Jaime            Thomas More            4:59.91   1 
 37       Lundquist, Matt        Muskingum              5:01.69   1 
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
==========================================================================
School Recor: ! 15:11.70  1978        Dave Blumel                              
Stadium Reco: @ 15:15.82  2003        Sergio Reyes, Cedarville                 
 Meet Record: # 15:21.88  3/23/2013   Tim Travitz, Case Western                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1       Cremi, David           John Carroll          15:09.81@  2  10   
  2       Karski, Tadhg          John Carroll          15:14.63@  2   8   
  3       Thorkelson, Elliot     John Carroll          15:22.26   2   6   
  4       Hurley, Michael        John Carroll          15:27.38   2   5   
  5       Snyder, Andrew         John Carroll          15:32.44   2   4   
  6       koksal, alex           Crc Elite             15:34.38   2   3   
  7       Kazek, Gus             John Carroll          15:34.83   2   2   
  8       Thornton, Mitchell     Unattached            15:35.75   2   1   
  9       Banks, Nick            John Carroll          15:38.02   2 
 10       Allison, John          Waynesburg            15:40.92   2 
 11       Maroni, Justin         Walsh                 15:41.30   2 
 12       Chojnacki, Matt        John Carroll          15:42.20   2 
 13       Ziegler, Spencer       Malone                15:45.19   2 
 14       Kurzen, Seth           Walsh                 15:51.07   2 
 15       Andrews, Matt          John Carroll          15:57.25   2 
 16       Strausbaugh, Lorne     Malone                16:17.58   1 
 17       LeVan, Travis          Walsh                 16:29.78   1 
 18       Martin, Ross           John Carroll          16:31.09   1 
 19       Large, Corey           John Carroll          16:35.81   1 
 20       Bresson, Rollin        John Carroll          16:38.71   1 
 21       Feldner, Luke          Waynesburg            16:47.18   1 
 22       Simmons, Justin        Waynesburg            17:39.43   1 
 23       Mullen, Daniel         Muskingum             17:47.55   1 
 24       Riesterer, Eric        Walsh                 17:52.91   1 
 25       Henn, Alex             Thomas More           18:18.89   1 
 26       Nail, Cody             Waynesburg            18:19.10   1 
 27       Fuller, Aaron          Thomas More           18:28.93   1 
 28       Wolf, Brandon          John Carroll          19:05.70   1 
 29       Leon, Jaime            Thomas More           19:24.02   1 
 30       Brown, Andrew          Muskingum             19:27.85   1 
 
Men 10000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
School Recor: ! 32:22.40  1978        John Pearch                              
Stadium Reco: @ 33:43.20  3/23/2013   Tony Spalding, Case Western              
 Meet Record: # 33:43.20  3/23/2013   Tony Spalding, Case Western              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1       koksal, alex           Crc Elite             33:15.34@  10   
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
 Top 8 times to the finals
School Recor: ! 14.70  1990        Eric Caldwell                               
Stadium Reco: @ 14.84  3/23/2013   Lepear Smith, Malone                        
 Meet Record: # 14.84  3/23/2013   Lepear Smith, Malone                        
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1       Cook, Roemello         Ohio Wesleya             15.64q -1.0  1 
  2       Smith, Lepear          Malone                   16.19q -1.0  1 
  3       Incarnato, Gabriel     Ohio Wesleya             16.20q -1.0  1 
  4       Hans, Zach             Thomas More              16.57q -1.4  2 
  5       Caponi, Frankie        John Carroll             16.69q -1.4  2 
  6       Gazaway, Devin         Thomas More              16.82q -1.4  2 
  7       Briggs, Darrell        Muskingum                17.21q -1.0  1 
  8       Shinkle, Matthew       Waynesburg               17.70q -1.4  2 
  9       Fox, Tim               Muskingum                17.77  -1.4  2 
 10       Barnes, Morgan         John Carroll             17.95  -1.0  1 
 11       Trezise, Mason         Capital                  18.27  -1.4  2 
 12       Webster, Logan         Ohio Wesleya             18.49  -1.0  1 
 13       Kenney, Matthew        Waynesburg               18.70  -1.0  1 
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
 Top 8 times to the finals
School Recor: ! 14.70  1990        Eric Caldwell                               
Stadium Reco: @ 14.84  3/23/2013   Lepear Smith, Malone                        
 Meet Record: # 14.84  3/23/2013   Lepear Smith, Malone                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1       Smith, Lepear          Malone                   14.99   NWI  10   
  2       Cook, Roemello         Ohio Wesleya             16.07   NWI   8   
  3       Incarnato, Gabriel     Ohio Wesleya             16.21   NWI   6   
  4       Caponi, Frankie        John Carroll             16.42   NWI   5   
  5       Briggs, Darrell        Muskingum                16.79   NWI   4   
  6       Hans, Zach             Thomas More              17.79   NWI   3   
  7       Shinkle, Matthew       Waynesburg               17.88   NWI   2   
  8       Gazaway, Devin         Thomas More              19.22   NWI   1   
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
School Recor: ! 53.52  2003        Chad Nuesmeyer                              
Stadium Reco: @ 53.57  3/23/2013   Elijha Owens, Ashland                       
 Meet Record: # 53.57  3/23/2013   Elijha Owens, Ashland                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1       Burt, Phil             Walsh                    56.95   3  10   
  2       Overstreet, Jonath     Ohio Wesleya             57.77   3   8   
  3       Shoup, Matt            Malone                   57.99   3   6   
  4       Incarnato, Gabriel     Ohio Wesleya           1:00.00   2   5   
  5       Cook, Roemello         Ohio Wesleya           1:00.45   2   4   
  6       Elton, Thomas          Malone                 1:00.85   3   3   
  7       Trezise, Mason         Capital                1:01.03   1   2   
  8       Hans, Zach             Thomas More            1:01.10   1   1   
  9       Barnes, Morgan         John Carroll           1:01.22   3 
 10       Gazaway, Devin         Thomas More            1:01.51   2 
 11       Bates, Alex            Walsh                  1:01.85   3 
 12       Webster, Logan         Ohio Wesleya           1:03.00   3 
 13       Lawson, Chris          Thomas More            1:03.19   1 
 14       Caponi, Frankie        John Carroll           1:03.30   2 
 15       Davalos, Miguel        Capital                1:03.46   2 
 16       Shinkle, Matthew       Waynesburg             1:04.41   2 
 17       Sandoval, Jonathan     Waynesburg             1:11.35   2 
 
Men 2000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1       Erb, Landon            Ohio Wesleya           6:35.25   10   
  2       Burkholder, Ryan       Ohio Wesleya           7:13.45    8   
  3       Peck, Nathan           Muskingum              7:20.45    6   
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
School Recor: ! 9:28.79  2008        Jusitn Walters                            
Stadium Reco: @ 9:27.88  2003        Bryan Less, Mt. Union                     
 Meet Record: # 9:34.57  3/23/2013   Chris Kelly, Case Western                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1       O'Brien, Pat           John Carroll           9:52.09   10   
  2       Thiessen, Matt         Walsh                  9:56.44    8   
  3       Honkala, Johnny        John Carroll           9:58.05    6   
  4       Strausbaugh, Lorne     Malone                 9:58.11    5   
  5       Dodd, Ryan             Muskingum             10:09.72    4   
  6       Oswald, Matt           John Carroll          10:11.17    3   
  7       Martin, Deondre        Malone                10:22.52    2   
  8       White, Jimmy           John Carroll          10:25.54    1   
  9       Widder, Ethan          Unattached            10:27.26  
 10       Kozlowski, Michael     John Carroll          10:29.52  
 11       Fries, Tim             Muskingum             10:47.89  
 12       Furno, Dan             Malone                10:55.69  
 13       Kall, Tony             Muskingum             11:02.30  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
School Recor: ! 41.82  2002                                                    
                       Spicer, Huffman, Mahon, Douglass                  
Stadium Reco: @ 41.49  3/23/2013   Ashland, Ashland                            
 Meet Record: # 41.49  3/23/2013   Ashland, Ashland                            
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ohio Wesleyan  'A'                                    42.70   10   
     1) McShane, Colin                  2) Joyner, Jadon                  
     3) Burnett, Brian                  4) Cook, Roemello                 
  2 John Carroll  'A'                                     42.94    8   
     1) Radney, Jonathan                2) McIlvaine, Austin              
     3) Caponi, Frankie                 4) Woods, Nicholas                
  3 Walsh  'A'                                            43.82    6   
     1) Wieland, Seth                   2) Nelson, Damarcus               
     3) Sonego, Paul                    4) Wieland, Zach                  
  4 Muskingum  'B'                                       x45.60  
     1) Jordan, Cody                    2) Lardie, Chris                  
     3) Lollis, Jeru                    4) Scott-Harris, Dimetrius        
  5 Muskingum  'A'                                        46.83    5   
     1) Briggs, Darrell                 2) Fox, Tim                       
     3) Francisco, Jacob                4) Glaze, Jimmy                   
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
School Recor: ! 3:17.37  1990                                                  
                         Fox, Carter, Sebring, Smalley                     
Stadium Reco: @ 3:22.20  2004        , Ashland                                 
 Meet Record: # 3:22.82  2012        , John Carroll                            
                         Zaccadelli, Williams, D'Amico, Colbert            
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Walsh  'A'                                          3:21.43@  2  10   
     1) Wieland, Seth                   2) Dougherty, Craig               
     3) Sonego, Paul                    4) Kortze, Sherman                
  2 John Carroll  'A'                                   3:25.51   2   8   
     1) D'Amico, Nick                   2) McIlvaine, Austin              
     3) Woods, Nicholas                 4) Hydzik, Mike                   
  3 Malone  'A'                                         3:27.73   2   6   
     1) Barto, Eric                     2) Megenhardt, Marc               
     3) Elton, Thomas                   4) Shoup, Matt                    
  4 Walsh  'B'                                         x3:30.73   2 
     1) Burt, Phil                      2) Gates, Devon                   
     3) Bates, Alex                     4) Thiessen, Matt                 
  5 Muskingum  'A'                                      3:37.38   2   5   
     1) Briggs, Darrell                 2) Jordan, Cody                   
     3) Vajen, Marty                    4) Stinson, Fred                  
  6 Thomas More  'A'                                    3:41.71   1   4   
     1) Bramer, Alex                    2) Condon, Jacob                  
     3) West, Brandon                   4) Steiner, Logan                 
  7 John Carroll  'B'                                  x3:41.79   2 
     1) Barnes, Morgan                  2) Loya, Dan                      
     3) Cameron, John                   4) Richmond, Tommy                
  8 Capital  'A'                                        3:42.93   2   3   
     1) Kuhnes, Tyler                   2) Davalos, Miguel                
     3) Villaneda, Ivan                 4) Howard, Torrelle               
  9 Waynesburg  'B'                                    x3:46.86   1 
     1) Shinkle, Matthew                2) Sandoval, Jonathan             
     3) Kendra, Mitchell                4) Sedlak, Josiah                 
 10 Muskingum  'B'                                     x3:52.51   1 
     1) Cunningham, Ryan                2) Dillon, Corey                  
     3) Dodd, Ryan                      4) Fries, Tim                     
 
Men High Jump
=================================================================================
 1.65, 1.70, 1.75, 1.80, 1.85, 1.90, 1.95, 2.00, 2.05
School Recor: !  6-10  1986        Kurt Spitler                                
Stadium Reco: @  6-06  2012        Ryan Brancheau, Ohio Northern               
 Meet Record: #  6-04  2012        Chase Addy, Muskingum                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1       Preacher, Nigel        Unattached               2.03m    6-08.00  10   
     1.63 1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 2.15 
        P    P    P    P    O    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2       Morgan, Lavell         Malone                   1.93m    6-04.00   8   
     1.63 1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 
        P    P    P    P    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  3       Weidner, Blake         Muskingum                1.88m    6-02.00   6   
     1.63 1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 
        P    P    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  4       Bryant, Erick          Ohio Wesleya             1.88m    6-02.00   5   
     1.63 1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 
        P    P    O   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  5       Fox, Tim               Muskingum                1.83m    6-00.00   4   
     1.63 1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 
        P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
  6       Coleman, Eugene        Ohio Wesleya             1.83m    6-00.00   3   
     1.63 1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 
        P    P   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  7       Monaghan, Ian          Ohio Christi             1.78m    5-10.00   2   
     1.63 1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 
        P    O   XO    O  XXX 
  8       Despot, Nick           Muskingum                1.78m    5-10.00   1   
     1.63 1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 
        P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  9       Webster, Logan         Ohio Wesleya             1.73m    5-08.00 
     1.63 1.68 1.73 1.78 
        P    P   XO  XXX 
 10       Clere, Trevor          Walsh                    1.73m    5-08.00 
     1.63 1.68 1.73 1.78 
        P    O  XXO  XXX 
 --       Lane, Cameron          Thomas More                 NH            
     1.63 
      XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
=================================================================================
 3.41, 3.56, 3.71, 3.86, 4.01, 4.16, 4.31, 4.46, 4.61, 4.76
 4.91
School Recor: ! 16-08  1993        Chad Thomas                                 
Stadium Reco: @ 16-00  2005        Shannon Bennington, Mt. Union               
 Meet Record: # 15-00  2011        Chase Addy, Muskingum                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1       Nichols, Ethan         Malone                   4.76m   15-07.25  10   
     3.66 3.81 3.96 4.11 4.26 4.41 4.56 4.76 4.88 
        P    P    P    P    P  XXO   XO   XO  XXX 
  2       Butler, Mark           Malone                   4.41m   14-05.50   8   
     3.66 3.81 3.96 4.11 4.26 4.41 4.56 
        P    P    P    P   XO   XO  XXX 
  3       Ball, Justin           John Carroll             3.96m   12-11.75   6   
     3.66 3.81 3.96 4.11 
        O  XXO    O  XXX 
  4       Thompson, Kaden        Ohio Wesleya             3.81m   12-06.00   5   
     3.66 3.81 3.96 
       XO    O  XXX 
  5       Sandwisch, Ryan        Capital                  3.81m   12-06.00   4   
     3.66 3.81 3.96 
        P  XXO  XXX 
 --       Brenneman, Bobby       Walsh                       NH            
     3.66 3.81 3.96 4.11 4.26 
        P    P    P    P  XXX 
 --       Kendra, Mitchell       Waynesburg                  NH            
     3.66 
      XXX 
 --       Dowdell, Andrew        Walsh                       NH            
     3.66 3.81 3.96 4.11 
        P    P    P  XXX 
 --       Fox, Tim               Muskingum                   NH            
     3.66 3.81 3.96 4.11 4.26 
        P    P    P    P  XXX 
 --       Studer, Logan          Malone                      NH            
     3.66 3.81 3.96 4.11 4.26 
        P    P    P    P  XXX 
 --       Short, Westin          Ohio Wesleya                NH            
     3.66 
      XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
======================================================================================
 3 & 3 Top 9 to finals
School Recor: ! 24-07.25  1993        Chad Thomas                              
Stadium Reco: @ 21-11.25  2002        Ryan Spicer, Muskingum                   
 Meet Record: # 21-05.50  2012        Anthony Thomas, Ohio Dominican           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1       North, Adam            John Carroll             6.59m  -0.3  21-07.50  10   
     6.54m(1.1) 6.59m(-0.3) 6.36m(-2.4) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  2       Kurtz, Zack            Thomas More              6.44m  -4.6  21-01.50   8   
     FOUL      6.24m(-2.4) 6.17m(-2.2) 6.27m(-1.1) 6.44m(-4.6) 6.27m(0.6)
  3       Weidner, Blake         Muskingum                6.38m  +0.0  20-11.25   6   
     6.33m(0.4) 6.20m(-1.6) 6.09m(-1.5) 6.30m(1.3) 6.09m(-0.4) 6.38m(+0.0)
  4       Wall, Erik             Ohio Wesleya             6.35m   0.3  20-10.00   5   
     6.33m(0.5) 6.35m(0.3) 6.24m(-1.6) FOUL      6.27m(-2.6) 5.94m(-3.3)
  5       Scott-Harris, Dime     Muskingum                6.14m   1.7  20-01.75   4   
     5.95m(1.5) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      6.12m(0.7) 6.14m(1.7)
  6       Fox, Tim               Muskingum                6.11m   1.7  20-00.50   3   
     5.80m(-1.9) 6.11m(1.7) 5.52m(1.0) 5.70m(-2.8) FOUL      PASS     
  7       Armour, Rondel         John Carroll             6.10m   0.7  20-00.25   2   
     FOUL      5.96m(1.1) 5.54m(-0.6) FOUL      6.10m(0.7) 5.87m(0.4)
  8       Lardie, Chris          Muskingum                6.09m   0.7  19-11.75   1   
     6.09m(0.7) 6.07m(-0.4) FOUL      5.80m(-0.2) PASS      PASS     
  9       Khmelnitskiy, Yevg     John Carroll             5.97m   0.2  19-07.00 
     5.68m(+0.0) 5.97m(0.2) 5.84m(0.3) 5.65m(-1.2) 5.63m(+0.0) 5.90m(2.6)
 10       Nelson, Damarcus       Walsh                    5.77m   1.2  18-11.25 
     5.77m(1.2) 5.68m(-0.4) 5.52m(0.5)           
 11       Steele, James          Waynesburg               5.75m  -1.6  18-10.50 
     5.46m(-0.4) 5.75m(-1.6) 5.70m(-0.7)           
 12       Briggs, Darrell        Muskingum                5.70m   0.4  18-08.50 
     5.52m(-0.4) 5.70m(0.4) 5.62m(0.5)           
 12       Bryant, Erick          Ohio Wesleya             5.70m  -1.0  18-08.50 
     5.52m(-0.4) 5.70m(-1.0) 5.49m(-0.3)           
 14       Bates, Alex            Walsh                    5.60m  -2.2  18-04.50 
     5.60m(-2.2) FOUL      4.37m(+0.0)           
 15       Lewis, Wesley          Thomas More              5.59m   0.5  18-04.25 
     5.47m(+0.0) 4.95m(-1.8) 5.59m(0.5)           
 16       Meek, Matthew          Ohio Wesleya             5.23m  -1.4  17-02.00 
     FOUL      5.23m(-1.4) FOUL                
 17       Coleman, Eugene        Ohio Wesleya             4.97m  -1.4  16-03.75 
     4.97m(-1.4) FOUL      PASS                
 18       Lane, Cameron          Thomas More              4.91m  +0.0  16-01.50 
     FOUL      4.56m(-0.1) 4.91m(+0.0)           
 
Men Triple Jump
======================================================================================
 3 & 3 Top 9 to finals
School Recor: ! 48-03.50  2010        Demetrius Bailey                         
Stadium Reco: @ 46-00.50  2011        Demetrius Bailey, Muskingum              
 Meet Record: # 45-10.75  2012        Tyler Fifer, Ohio Dominican              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1       Nelson, Damarcus       Walsh                   12.77m   NWI  41-10.75  10   
     FOUL      12.70m(0.8) 12.30m(+0.0) FOUL      12.77m(0.1) FOUL     
  2       Steele, James          Waynesburg              12.43m   NWI  40-09.50   8   
     12.43m(1.8) 12.14m(0.1) 12.18m(0.4) FOUL      FOUL      12.11m(1.5)
  3       Wall, Erik             Ohio Wesleya            12.38m   NWI  40-07.50   6   
     FOUL      11.74m(-1.2) 11.65m(+0.0) 12.24m(-0.5) FOUL      12.38m(1.0)
  4       Kurtz, Zack            Thomas More             12.28m   NWI  40-03.50   5   
     12.28m(-0.3) 12.14m(0.3) 12.21m(+0.0) 12.18m(-0.3) FOUL      12.18m(0.7)
  5       Khmelnitskiy, Yevg     John Carroll            11.89m   NWI  39-00.25   4   
     11.74m(1.2) 11.76m(0.5) 11.54m(+0.0) 11.89m(1.0) 11.79m(0.3) 11.31m(1.0)
  6       Lewis, Wesley          Thomas More             11.69m   NWI  38-04.25   3   
     FOUL      11.69m(1.1) 11.25m(0.4) FOUL      11.34m(1.0) 11.61m(2.0)
 --       Meek, Matthew          Ohio Wesleya              FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 --       Lardie, Chris          Muskingum                 FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 --       Lane, Cameron          Thomas More               FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 
Men Shot Put
=================================================================================
 3 & 3 Top 9 to finals
 Minimum Mark - 12.06
School Recor: ! 53-02.75  1967        Andy Duda                                
Stadium Reco: @ 53-00.75  2009        Judd Lutz, Mt. Union                     
 Meet Record: #    47-03  2011        Steven Stooksbury, Muskingum             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1       Mitolo, Rocky          John Carroll            16.04m   52-07.50  10   
      15.14m  14.91m  FOUL  14.67m  14.55m  16.04m
  2       hernandez, zach        Unattached              14.04m   46-00.75   8   
      13.80m  14.04m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3       Makowski, Timothy      Malone                  13.99m   45-10.75   6   
      FOUL  FOUL  13.87m  13.97m  FOUL  13.99m
  4       Minniti, Vince         John Carroll            13.85m   45-05.25   5   
      13.81m  FOUL  13.85m  FOUL  13.61m  FOUL
  5       Burkholder, Jeff       Muskingum               13.85m   45-05.25   4   
      13.85m  FOUL  13.78m  13.35m  13.12m  12.43m
  6       Crawford, Travis       Muskingum               13.77m   45-02.25   3   
      12.72m  13.18m  13.77m  13.61m  13.24m  13.54m
  7       Goldsmith, Myron       Capital                 13.61m   44-08.00   2   
      13.61m  FOUL  12.92m  FOUL  13.05m  FOUL
  8       Vantine, Brandon       Waynesburg              13.02m   42-08.75   1   
      13.02m  13.02m  12.06m  12.43m  12.12m  FOUL
  9       Peranzi, John          Ohio Wesleya            12.48m   40-11.50 
      12.33m  FOUL  12.48m  FOUL  FOUL  12.23m
 10       Schubert, Travis       Waynesburg              12.20m   40-00.50 
      12.20m  FOUL  PASS           
 11       Duffy, Mackenzie       Muskingum               12.03m   39-05.75 
      11.56m  FOUL  12.03m           
 12       Stout, Derek           Walsh                   11.87m   38-11.50 
      11.72m  11.87m  FOUL           
 13       Cubberly, Matt         John Carroll            11.68m   38-04.00 
      10.87m  11.68m  10.43m           
 14       Kohrs, Nick            Thomas More             11.64m   38-02.25 
      11.07m  11.36m  11.64m           
 15       Waldon, John           Ohio Wesleya            11.63m   38-02.00 
      11.37m  11.63m  11.49m           
 16       Hager, Jonathan        Waynesburg              11.45m   37-06.75 
      11.20m  11.45m  11.25m           
 17       Dawson, Alex           Ohio Wesleya            11.44m   37-06.50 
      11.10m  11.44m  FOUL           
 18       Hunter, Nate           John Carroll            11.37m   37-03.75 
      11.37m  10.14m  10.59m            
 19       Deal, Chris            Muskie Alumn            11.12m   36-05.75 
      11.07m  11.03m  11.12m           
 20       Oberg, Austin          Waynesburg              11.10m   36-05.00 
      10.24m  10.81m  11.10m           
 21       DeStefano, Anielli     Waynesburg              10.86m   35-07.75 
      10.86m  10.73m  10.54m           
 22       Fisher, Devon          Ohio Wesleya            10.76m   35-03.75 
      FOUL  10.71m  10.76m           
 23       Dotson, Shane          Muskingum               10.66m   34-11.75 
      10.66m  FOUL  FOUL         
 24       Birkhofer, Jack        Thomas More             10.41m   34-02.00 
      10.27m  10.39m  10.41m           
 25       Ellies, Lajohn         Muskingum                9.86m   32-04.25 
      9.64m  9.86m  FOUL           
 25       Sheffield, Kenny       Thomas More              9.86m   32-04.25 
      9.20m  9.86m  9.56m           
 27       Brown, JT              Thomas More              9.59m   31-05.75 
      9.59m  9.09m  9.55m           
 28       Siefker, Zachary       Ohio Wesleya             9.47m   31-01.00 
      9.47m  FOUL  FOUL           
 29       Quinn, Elliot          Ohio Christi             9.07m   29-09.25 
      9.07m  8.21m  8.56m           
 30       Zamor, James           Capital                  9.06m   29-08.75 
      9.06m  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Men Discus Throw
=================================================================================
 3 & 3 Top 9 to finals
 Minimum Mark - 35.52
School Recor: ! 155-05  1967        Jerry Eiserman                             
Stadium Reco: @ 165-10  2003        Chris Basich, Mt. Union                    
 Meet Record: # 165-08  2012        Bryan Vicks, Unattached                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1       Taylor, Duke           Malone                  45.38m     148-11  10   
      41.27m  FOUL  FOUL  42.06m  45.38m  45.21m
  2       Peranzi, John          Ohio Wesleya            40.76m     133-09   8   
      FOUL  FOUL  38.66m  FOUL  40.76m  FOUL
  3       Myers, Marcus          Walsh                   40.59m     133-02   6   
      37.37m  FOUL  40.59m  FOUL  39.87m   
  4       Blanch, Connor         Concordia (M            39.10m     128-03   5   
      38.75m  37.76m  36.86m  39.10m  36.89m  36.03m
  5       Vasquez, Moises        Capital                 38.88m     127-07   4   
      FOUL  FOUL  38.88m  FOUL  38.20m  37.60m
  6       DeStefano, Anielli     Waynesburg              38.43m     126-01   3   
      34.96m  38.43m  37.82m  37.49m  36.33m  36.09m
  7       Irwin, Michael         Malone                  37.89m     124-04   2   
      37.89m  FOUL  36.31m  FOUL  FOUL  37.60m
  8       Dawson, Alex           Ohio Wesleya            36.71m     120-05   1   
      34.22m  FOUL  36.71m  34.32m  33.10m  34.99m
  9       Burkholder, Jeff       Muskingum               36.32m     119-02 
      FOUL  FOUL  36.32m  FOUL  33.37m  32.39m
 10       Sanner, Chad           Malone                  36.26m     118-11 
      36.26m  FOUL  33.32m           
 11       Mitolo, Rocky          John Carroll            36.18m     118-08 
      FOUL  36.18m  FOUL           
 12       Minniti, Vince         John Carroll            35.44m     116-03 
      35.04m  FOUL  35.44m           
 13       Crawford, Travis       Muskingum               35.38m     116-01 
      FOUL  35.38m  FOUL           
 14       Zamor, James           Capital                 35.27m     115-08 
      34.39m  35.27m  34.40m           
 15       Duffy, Mackenzie       Muskingum               35.23m     115-07 
      31.97m  35.23m  33.26m           
 16       Schubert, Travis       Waynesburg              34.92m     114-07 
      34.91m  FOUL  34.92m           
 17       Oberg, Austin          Waynesburg              32.44m     106-05 
      32.44m  32.31m  31.23m           
 18       Waldon, John           Ohio Wesleya            32.32m     106-00 
      32.16m  32.32m  FOUL           
 19       Goldsmith, Myron       Capital                 32.28m     105-11 
      FOUL  32.28m  FOUL           
 20       Deal, Chris            Muskie Alumn            32.22m     105-08 
      FOUL  32.22m  32.00m           
 21       Kohrs, Nick            Thomas More             32.08m     105-03 
      FOUL  30.09m  32.08m           
 22       Hager, Jonathan        Waynesburg              31.89m     104-07 
      29.12m  FOUL  31.89m           
 23       Hunter, Nate           John Carroll            31.34m     102-10 
      FOUL  29.14m  31.34m           
 24       Brown, JT              Thomas More             30.78m     101-00 
      28.77m  FOUL  30.78m           
 25       Fisher, Devon          Ohio Wesleya            30.46m      99-11 
      FOUL  24.13m  30.46m           
 26       Daugherty, Josh        Thomas More             30.02m      98-06 
      29.29m  FOUL  30.02m           
 27       Hunter, Matt           Ohio Wesleya            27.92m      91-07 
      25.29m  FOUL  27.92m           
 28       Siefker, Zachary       Ohio Wesleya            27.82m      91-03 
      FOUL  FOUL  27.82m           
 29       Jenkins, Tyler         Ohio Wesleya            26.38m      86-06 
      25.53m  26.38m  FOUL           
 30       Newman, Nate           Ohio Wesleya            24.65m      80-10 
      20.34m  24.00m  24.65m           
 --       Marthaler, Justin      Muskingum                 FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Men Hammer Throw
=================================================================================
 3 & 3 Top 9 to finals
 Minimum Mark - 30.09
School Recor: ! 149-06  2011        DJ Smith                                   
Stadium Reco: @ 153-00  2012        Tony Vaccaro, Muskingum                    
 Meet Record: # 159-04  2011        Brad Schrecengost, Walsh                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1       hernandez, zach        Unattached              51.85m     170-01  10   
      51.85m  51.71m  FOUL  FOUL  50.69m  49.99m
  2       Taylor, Duke           Malone                  50.55m     165-10   8   
      46.59m  50.32m  50.55m  48.95m  FOUL  49.98m
  3       Myers, Marcus          Walsh                   50.10m     164-04   6   
      48.38m  FOUL  49.99m  42.70m  50.10m  48.52m
  4       Mitolo, Rocky          John Carroll            43.79m     143-08   5   
      41.32m  43.79m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5       Hunter, Nate           John Carroll            43.06m     141-03   4   
      39.34m  FOUL  42.51m  41.88m  43.06m  41.45m
  6       Deal, Chris            Muskie Alumn            42.00m     137-09   3   
      FOUL  37.14m  39.63m  40.13m  40.70m  42.00m
  7       Crawford, Travis       Muskingum               41.91m     137-06   2   
      37.51m  41.91m  41.28m  40.75m  40.88m  41.33m
  8       Dotson, Shane          Muskingum               41.72m     136-10   1   
      FOUL  FOUL  37.71m  FOUL  FOUL  41.72m
  9       Irwin, Michael         Malone                  39.95m     131-01 
      FOUL  39.95m  FOUL  39.69m  FOUL  FOUL
 10       Buffington, Andre      Muskingum               39.68m     130-02 
      FOUL  33.74m  39.68m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 11       Vasquez, Moises        Capital                 37.58m     123-03 
      37.58m  36.06m  FOUL         
 12       Peranzi, John          Ohio Wesleya            35.77m     117-04 
      FOUL  35.77m  FOUL         
 13       Stout, Derek           Walsh                   32.89m     107-11 
      FOUL  32.89m  32.85m           
 14       Sanner, Chad           Malone                  30.72m     100-09 
      30.72m  FOUL  FOUL         
 15       Schwartz, Tommy        Walsh                   29.65m      97-03 
      FOUL  29.65m  29.00m         
 16       Fisher, Devon          Ohio Wesleya            29.27m      96-00 
      FOUL  28.92m  29.27m         
 17       Waldon, John           Ohio Wesleya            28.74m      94-03 
      28.74m  FOUL  FOUL         
 18       Sanders, Jimmy         Walsh                   27.23m      89-04 
      27.23m  22.94m  FOUL         
 19       Burkholder, Jeff       Muskingum               26.77m      87-10 
      FOUL  26.77m  FOUL         
 20       Duffy, Mackenzie       Muskingum               26.13m      85-09 
      FOUL  26.13m  23.75m         
 --       Snyder, Rob            Muskingum                 FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 --       Dawson, Alex           Ohio Wesleya              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 --       Martin, Mike           Waynesburg                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Men Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
 3 & 3 Top 9 to finals
 Minimum Mark - 39.15
School Recor: ! 191-07  2010        Jarryd Ridgeway                            
Stadium Reco: @ 196-07  2009        Curt Jones, Washington & Jefferson         
 Meet Record: # 158-06  2011        Jarryd Ridgeway, MU Alumni                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1       Schubert, Travis       Waynesburg              54.64m     179-03  10   
      FOUL  FOUL  49.20m  51.63m  54.64m  48.23m
  2       Foster, Jordan         Concordia (M            52.85m     173-05   8   
      47.17m  52.70m  45.35m  52.85m  FOUL  50.88m
  3       Duff, Robert           Concordia (M            50.81m     166-08   6   
      45.19m  37.65m  45.96m  50.81m  45.15m  42.58m
  4       Vantine, Brandon       Waynesburg              49.64m     162-10   5   
      48.87m  49.64m  47.01m  45.59m  44.74m  40.70m
  5       Blystone, Damon        Muskingum               48.75m     159-11   4   
      45.41m  47.32m  45.64m  48.75m  46.28m  45.30m
  6       Despot, Nick           Muskingum               48.50m     159-01   3   
      FOUL  44.91m  48.50m  43.87m  FOUL  46.11m
  7       Marek, Gage            John Carroll            47.61m     156-02   2   
      FOUL  47.61m  43.25m  FOUL  44.74m  44.31m
  8       Fox, Tim               Muskingum               45.30m     148-07   1   
      38.80m  41.46m  45.30m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  9       Irwin, Michael         Malone                  45.08m     147-11 
      44.94m  43.37m  45.08m  43.80m  FOUL  PASS
 10       Oberg, Austin          Waynesburg              44.01m     144-05 
      42.26m  43.40m  44.01m           
 11       Schwartz, Tommy        Walsh                   43.96m     144-03 
      43.96m  FOUL  38.81m           
 12       Lilly, R               John Carroll            43.47m     142-07 
      43.47m  40.18m  41.75m           
 13       Marthaler, Justin      Muskingum               42.70m     140-01 
      42.70m  42.57m  FOUL           
 14       Dotson, Shane          Muskingum               40.10m     131-07 
      37.18m  39.22m  40.10m           
 15       Siefker, Zachary       Ohio Wesleya            38.63m     126-09 
      34.31m  38.63m  37.28m           
 16       Hager, Jonathan        Waynesburg              38.38m     125-11 
      33.54m  35.91m  38.38m           
 17       Kohrs, Nick            Thomas More             38.10m     125-00 
      36.40m  38.10m  FOUL           
 18       Daugherty, Josh        Thomas More             36.95m     121-03 
      33.68m  36.95m  FOUL           
 19       Deal, Chris            Muskie Alumn            36.93m     121-02 
      34.80m  35.51m  36.93m           
 20       Newman, Nate           Ohio Wesleya            36.04m     118-03 
      33.00m  36.04m  34.00m           
 21       Jenkins, Tyler         Ohio Wesleya            34.57m     113-05 
      FOUL  34.57m  29.56m           
 22       Wills, Luke            Capital                 29.12m      95-06 
      29.12m  29.04m  27.25m           
 23       Birkhofer, Jack        Thomas More             29.11m      95-06 
      29.11m  FOUL  FOUL           
 24       Francisco, Jacob       Muskingum               27.75m      91-00 
      26.57m  27.75m  23.38m           
 25       Meek, Matthew          Ohio Wesleya            26.80m      87-11 
      26.80m  21.90m  20.55m           
 --       Martin, Mike           Waynesburg                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 21 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Walsh                      143        2) Malone                    136   
    3) Ohio Wesleyan              110        4) John Carroll               97.50
    5) Wayne St.                   69        6) Muskingum                  65   
    7) Thomas More                 49.50     8) Waynesburg                 42   
    9) Capital                     17       10) Muskie Alumni               6   
   11) Ohio Dominican               3                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 21 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) John Carroll               155        2) Ohio Wesleyan             145   
    3) Malone                     104        4) Walsh                      98   
    5) Muskingum                   81        6) Thomas More                39   
    7) Waynesburg                  33        8) Concordia (Mich.)          19   
    9) Capital                     15       10) Muskie Alumni               3   
   10) Ohio Christian               3