Licensed to Delta Timing Group - Contractor License       HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                        YSU College Invite - 1/23/2015                         
                   Watson and Tressel Training Site (WATTS)                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
       WATTS: #  7.55  12/2/2011   Erica Johnson, Buffalo State                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1       Grambling, Nina     JR Youngstown S            7.56       7.68Q  5 
  2       Wise, Alyssa        FR Pittsburgh              7.55       7.72Q  6 
  3       Kearney, Khadeja    JR Pittsburgh              7.70       7.77Q  1  7.770
  3       Jarrett, Ciara         Unattached              7.57       7.77Q  4  7.770
  5       Koloski, Julia      NA Unattached              7.68       7.81Q  2 
  6       Whittington, Xaudd  JR Pittsburgh              7.60       7.91Q  3 
  7       Freeman, Khyla      FR Pittsburgh              7.70       7.87q  1  7.861
  8       Trott, Natasha      SO Wheeling Jes            7.77       7.87q  4  7.869
  9       Barber, Crystal     JR Malone                  7.93       7.88   6 
 10       Bailey, Jasmine     JR Slippery Roc            7.74       7.94   3 
 11       Oprian, Karli       JR Malone                  7.86       7.99   5 
 12       Mokros, Katie       FR Walsh                   7.98       8.03   5 
 13       Osborne, Savannah   SO Youngstown S            8.15       8.04   2 
 14       Moroco, Emily       JR Slippery Roc            7.90       8.06   6 
 15       Luke, Hannah        FR Walsh                   7.98       8.13   4 
 16       Garrett, Jasmine    FR Notre Dame (                       8.21   2 
 17       Hall, Destiny       FR Youngstown S            8.23       8.22   6 
 18       Corban, Courtney    SO Clarion                 8.23       8.24   4 
 19       Hutchinson, Aubrey  JR Wheeling Jes            8.15       8.25   1 
 20       Powell, Lavonte     FR Youngstown S            8.01       8.27   3 
 21       Wignot, Julia       JR Duquesne                8.35       8.33   3 
 22       Jenkins, Taylr      FR Wheeling Jes            8.20       8.39   2 
 23       Opot, Loda          SO Duquesne                8.32       8.41   3  8.407
 24       Janusey, Kaitlyn    FR Duquesne                           8.41   5  8.409
 25       Dubler, Emily       FR Indiana (Pa.            8.33       8.42   2  8.413
 26       Shomo, Jessica      SO Clarion                 8.24       8.42   6  8.416
 27       Hans, Erica         SO Slippery Roc            8.52       8.43   5 
 28       Pfingstler, Anna    SR Clarion                 8.22       8.45   3 
 29       Cranfield, Aziza    FR Notre Dame (                       8.48   4 
 30       Burch, Alex         SO Wheeling Jes            8.25       8.50   5 
 31       Szewczak, Samantha  SO Lock Haven              8.35       8.56   2 
 32       Klercker, Katie     FR Lock Haven              8.23       8.57   5 
 33       Gilbert, Kaitlyn    SO Indiana (Pa.            8.34       8.60   1 
 34       Covine, Jessa       FR Thiel                   8.70       8.69   5 
 35       Bence, Caitlyn      SO Slippery Roc            8.41       8.74   4 
 36       Ruffener, Corrina   JR Malone                  8.57       8.77   6 
 37       Budzowski, Hannah   JR Thiel                   9.20       9.17   1 
 38       Rittelmann, Paige   JR Duquesne                9.21       9.19   1 
 39       Lloyd, Shania       FR Alderson Bro            8.75       9.75   4 
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
       WATTS: #  7.55  12/2/2011   Erica Johnson, Buffalo State                
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1       Grambling, Nina     JR Youngstown S            7.68       7.59   7.583
  2       Wise, Alyssa        FR Pittsburgh              7.72       7.59   7.584
  3       Jarrett, Ciara         Unattached              7.77       7.73  
  4       Koloski, Julia      NA Unattached              7.81       7.81  
  5       Freeman, Khyla      FR Pittsburgh              7.87       7.84  
  6       Trott, Natasha      SO Wheeling Jes            7.87       7.85  
  7       Kearney, Khadeja    JR Pittsburgh              7.77       7.86  
  8       Whittington, Xaudd  JR Pittsburgh              7.91       7.88  
Preliminaries
  9       Barber, Crystal     JR Malone                  7.88             
 10       Bailey, Jasmine     JR Slippery Roc            7.94             
 11       Oprian, Karli       JR Malone                  7.99             
 12       Mokros, Katie       FR Walsh                   8.03             
 13       Osborne, Savannah   SO Youngstown S            8.04             
 14       Moroco, Emily       JR Slippery Roc            8.06             
 15       Luke, Hannah        FR Walsh                   8.13             
 16       Garrett, Jasmine    FR Notre Dame (            8.21             
 17       Hall, Destiny       FR Youngstown S            8.22             
 18       Corban, Courtney    SO Clarion                 8.24             
 19       Hutchinson, Aubrey  JR Wheeling Jes            8.25             
 20       Powell, Lavonte     FR Youngstown S            8.27             
 21       Wignot, Julia       JR Duquesne                8.33             
 22       Jenkins, Taylr      FR Wheeling Jes            8.39             
 23       Opot, Loda          SO Duquesne                8.41             
 24       Janusey, Kaitlyn    FR Duquesne                8.41             
 25       Dubler, Emily       FR Indiana (Pa.            8.42             
 26       Shomo, Jessica      SO Clarion                 8.42             
 27       Hans, Erica         SO Slippery Roc            8.43             
 28       Pfingstler, Anna    SR Clarion                 8.45             
 29       Cranfield, Aziza    FR Notre Dame (            8.48             
 30       Burch, Alex         SO Wheeling Jes            8.50             
 31       Szewczak, Samantha  SO Lock Haven              8.56             
 32       Klercker, Katie     FR Lock Haven              8.57             
 33       Gilbert, Kaitlyn    SO Indiana (Pa.            8.60             
 34       Covine, Jessa       FR Thiel                   8.69             
 35       Bence, Caitlyn      SO Slippery Roc            8.74             
 36       Ruffener, Corrina   JR Malone                  8.77             
 37       Budzowski, Hannah   JR Thiel                   9.17             
 38       Rittelmann, Paige   JR Duquesne                9.19             
 39       Lloyd, Shania       FR Alderson Bro            9.75             
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
 Pref Lanes 5-6-4-3-2-1
       WATTS: # 24.48  2/23/2013   Ciara Jarrett, Youngstown                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1       Whittington, Xaudd  JR Pittsburgh             24.40      25.09   1 
  2       Kearney, Khadeja    JR Pittsburgh             25.04      25.33   1 
  3       Wise, Alyssa        FR Pittsburgh             24.90      25.34   1 
  4       Simone, Anna        SR Duquesne               25.20      25.37   2 
  5       Bailey, Jasmine     JR Slippery Roc           25.12      25.56   2 
  6       Robinson, Bryana    FR Pittsburgh             24.90      25.60   1 
  7       Barber, Crystal     JR Malone                 25.94      25.65   3 
  8       O'Connell, Abby     JR Duquesne               25.21      25.83   2 
  9       Mokros, Katie       FR Walsh                  25.90      25.95   3 
 10       Trott, Natasha      SO Wheeling Jes           25.50      26.06   2 
 11       Watterson, Kim      JR Duquesne               25.47      26.34   2 
 12       McDonald, Taylor    FR Youngstown S           25.55      26.44   3 
 13       Moroco, Emily       JR Slippery Roc           25.43      26.53   2 
 14       Hall, Destiny       FR Youngstown S           27.50      26.66   5 
 15       Oprian, Karli       JR Malone                 26.22      26.72   4 
 16       Roberson, Christin  JR Indiana (Pa.           26.60      26.78   4 
 17       Powell, Lavonte     FR Youngstown S           25.85      26.89   3 
 18       Walton, Kiah        FR Indiana (Pa.           26.00      27.48   3  27.478
 18       Veldhuizen, Kelsey  FR Malone                            27.48   8  27.478
 20       Corban, Courtney    SO Clarion                26.76      27.49   4 
 21       Nehl, Annegret      FR Duquesne               27.79      27.51   6  27.507
 22       Klercker, Katie     FR Lock Haven             27.57      27.51   5  27.509
 23       Szewczak, Samantha  SO Lock Haven             28.13      27.71   6 
 24       Sternby, Heather    FR Indiana (Pa.           27.00      27.81   4 
 25       Jenkins, Taylr      FR Wheeling Jes           26.90      27.84   4 
 26       Pfingstler, Anna    SR Clarion                26.40      27.90   4 
 27       DeGraef, Demi       SO Alderson Bro           27.24      28.12   5 
 28       Cain, Mara          JR Wheeling Jes           27.00      28.35   5 
 29       Dougherty, Karley   FR Walsh                  28.00      28.61   6 
 30       Woodruff, Carly     FR Malone                            28.67   8 
 31       Bence, Caitlyn      SO Slippery Roc           27.72      28.68   6 
 32       Gilbert, Kaitlyn    SO Indiana (Pa.           27.66      28.79   5 
 33       Covine, Jessa       FR Thiel                  29.54      28.97   7 
 34       Palfey, Alexis      FR Lock Haven             28.28      29.34   6 
 35       Dobrovich, Lacee    JR Wheeling Jes           28.40      29.49   6 
 36       Cranfield, Aziza    FR Notre Dame (                      29.64   8 
 37       McLendon, Kennedy   FR Westminster            31.50      29.81   7 
 38       Enarusai, Erica     SO Pitt.-Johnst           28.81      30.00   7 
 39       Kelly, Celeste      FR Alderson Bro           29.00      31.09   7 
 40       Ireland, Keilah     SO Westminster                       31.33   8 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
 Pref Lanes: 4-5-6-3-2-1
       WATTS: # 54.86  2/24/2013   Amber Davis, Loyola                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1       Simone, Anna        SR Duquesne               57.20      56.28   1 
  2       O'Connell, Abby     JR Duquesne               57.30      57.14   1 
  3       Shiley, Jen         JR Youngstown S           56.50      57.49   1 
  4       D'Egidio, Christa   JR West Virgini           57.16      58.40   1 
  5       Hutchinson, Aubrey  JR Wheeling Jes           58.60      58.95   2 
  6       McDonald, Taylor    FR Youngstown S           58.15      59.01   2 
  7       Dearing, Mikayla    SO Walsh                  59.00      59.26   3 
  8       Harvey, Lauren      SO Slippery Roc           58.74      59.79   2 
  9       Fisher, Emily       SR Malone                 58.34      59.86   2 
 10       Dellefemine, Dana   SR Pittsburgh             57.50      59.88   1 
 11       Chapman, Taryn      FR Malone               1:00.10    1:00.05   5 
 12       Nowakowski, Lexie   JR Slippery Roc           59.23    1:00.22   3 
 13       Nehl, Annegret      FR Duquesne               58.00    1:00.31   2 
 14       Cloud, Tatiana      SO Clarion                59.47    1:00.57   3 
 15       Watterson, Kim      JR Duquesne               58.59    1:00.75   2 
 16       Boss, Hannah        JR Malone               1:00.07    1:00.98   5 
 17       Blumling, Rachel    FR Wheeling Jes           59.00    1:01.04   3 
 18       Barber, Kaitlyn     FR Walsh                1:00.20    1:01.06   5 
 19       Roberson, Christin  JR Indiana (Pa.           59.97    1:01.22   4 
 20       Shawver, Erika      SO Lock Haven           1:01.11    1:01.69   6 
 21       Dawson, Josette     FR Slippery Roc         1:01.73    1:01.78   6 
 22       Ritchie, Jayme      FR Youngstown S           59.95    1:02.06   4 
 23       Burch, Alex         SO Wheeling Jes         1:00.00    1:02.25   4 
 24       Nuzzo, Alicia       SO Westminster          1:01.66    1:02.38   6 
 25       DeGraef, Demi       SO Alderson Bro           59.99    1:02.46   4  1:02.455
 26       Borigo, Megan       SR Lock Haven           1:01.17    1:02.46   6  1:02.459
 27       Hans, Erica         SO Slippery Roc         1:02.00    1:02.47   7 
 28       Thomson, Tori       SO Youngstown S           59.75    1:02.53   4 
 29       Rolle, Caitlin      SO Pittsburgh           1:01.50    1:03.04   6 
 30       Brennan, Elizabeth  SR Lock Haven           1:01.01    1:03.52   6 
 31       Barshinger, Cassid  FR Lock Haven           1:00.75    1:03.58   5 
 32       Dougherty, Karley   FR Walsh                1:02.80    1:03.99   7 
 33       Ruffener, Corrina   JR Malone               1:03.87    1:04.58   8 
 34       Toensing, Marissa   JR Westminster          1:02.65    1:04.61   7 
 35       Yakopin, Caitlin    JR Westminster          1:03.00    1:05.08   8 
 36       Sternby, Heather    FR Indiana (Pa.         1:02.00    1:05.45   7 
 37       Thewes, Hayley      SO Westminster          1:04.00    1:05.57   8 
 38       Johnson, Kelsey     FR Clarion              1:02.00    1:06.05   7 
 39       Johnson, Ta-Niyia   SO Pitt.-Johnst         1:06.54    1:10.72   8 
 40       Primrose, Shea      SO Thiel                1:09.40    1:10.89   8 
 41       Smik, Bridget       SO Alderson Bro           59.99    1:12.38   4 
 42       Richardson, Jacque  SO Notre Dame (                    1:13.82   8 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
============================================================================
       WATTS: # 2:12.50  2/26/2012   Ariel Kirby, Illinois-Chicago             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1       Perry, Morgan       SR Pittsburgh           2:15.25    2:16.15   1 
  2       Johansen, Alexandr  FR Duquesne             2:14.00    2:19.04   1 
  3       Rector, Erika       SO Malone               2:17.18    2:19.63   1 
  4       Casalnova, Hana        Unattached           2:13.00    2:20.49   1 
  5       Wise, Annie         JR Walsh                2:17.94    2:20.91   1 
  6       Schumacher, Emily   FR Pittsburgh           2:18.00    2:21.55   1 
  7       Felicissimo, Deann  JR Pittsburgh           2:18.00    2:21.68   1 
  8       Buescher, Karli     JR Pittsburgh           2:18.00    2:21.94   1 
  9       Marquard, Abbie     JR Duquesne             2:18.00    2:22.93   1 
 10       Peters, Rebecca     FR Pittsburgh           2:19.00    2:25.60   1 
 11       Wendt, Rebecca      FR West Virgini         2:25.00    2:25.64   2 
 12       Lukak, Courtney     FR Youngstown S         2:19.24    2:27.02   1 
 13       Luli, Emily         SO Malone               2:21.21    2:27.17   1 
 14       Bagwell, Angelica   SR Slippery Roc         2:21.65    2:27.96   1 
 15       Kravitz, Katie      SR Lock Haven           2:22.11    2:29.47   2 
 16       Schichtel, Natalie  SR Duquesne             2:24.88    2:30.67   2 
 17       Cunningham, Lizzy   JR Indiana (Pa.         2:25.00    2:30.87   2 
 18       O'Dell, Emily       SO Malone               2:26.03    2:31.15   2 
 19       Brown, Erin         SO Alderson Bro         2:29.55    2:31.27   2 
 20       Wilson, Jada        FR Indiana (Pa.         2:23.00    2:32.49   2 
 21       Martin, Creanna     JR Slippery Roc                    2:33.16   2 
 22       Wirth, Sarah        SO Lock Haven           2:33.00    2:33.45   3 
 23       Rains, Mellisa      FR Slippery Roc         2:29.00    2:33.60   2 
 24       Smith, Ashley       SR Youngstown S         2:27.17    2:33.87   2  2:33.862
 25       Pavick, Erin        SO Youngstown S         2:21.24    2:33.87   1  2:33.864
 26       Tennant, Maria      SO Wheeling Jes         2:30.00    2:33.90   3 
 27       Dryer, Allyson      FR Indiana (Pa.         2:29.50    2:34.54   2 
 28       Duguid, Lizzy       FR Lock Haven           2:33.75    2:34.79   3 
 29       Carr, Rachel        FR Lock Haven           2:24.00    2:35.61   2 
 30       Harold, Jen         JR Pitt.-Johnst         2:34.01    2:37.89   3 
 31       Guappone, Emily     FR Notre Dame (                    2:37.93   3 
 32       Teorsky, Kristie    JR Pittsburgh           2:28.00    2:38.21   2 
 33       Land, Amber         SO Notre Dame (         2:25.00    2:38.87   2 
 34       Monte, Megan        JR Youngstown S         2:28.24    2:39.90   2 
 35       O'Connor, Alexis    FR Notre Dame (         2:24.00    2:39.98   2 
 36       Spear, Amber        SO Pitt.-Johnst                    2:40.08   3 
 37       Murray, Kelsey      SO Clarion              2:34.86    2:43.67   3 
 38       Brumbaugh, Rikki    FR Clarion              2:35.00    2:45.74   3 
 39       Donia, Taylor       SO Clarion              2:37.00    2:48.98   3 
 40       Ferrell, Amy        FR Alderson Bro         2:54.50    3:03.19   3 
 41       Steele, Megan       SO Wheeling Jes         2:45.00    3:03.68   3 
 
Women 1 Mile Run
============================================================================
       WATTS: # 4:48.59  2/26/2012   Kirsty Legg, Butler                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1       Maisonneuve, Renee  FR West Virgini         5:08.06    5:04.03   1 
  2       Watson, Carolyn        Unattached           4:42.00    5:04.85   1 
  3       Kelly, Amy          FR Pittsburgh           5:10.00    5:05.79   1 
  4       Berger, Sarah       FR Walsh                5:10.00    5:06.27   1 
  5       Greba, Autumn       SO Duquesne             5:04.55    5:06.49   1 
  6       Boxheimer, Hillary  JR Pittsburgh           5:00.00    5:06.88   1 
  7       Pastore-Sebring, A  SO Pittsburgh           5:12.00    5:08.06   1 
  8       Schuler, Madison    SR Malone               5:15.00    5:09.03   1 
  9       Rankin, Mattison    SR Malone               5:15.00    5:09.54   1 
 10       Adams, Dee Dee      SO Pittsburgh           5:05.00    5:09.77   1 
 11       Powis, Janine       SR Slippery Roc         5:03.00    5:09.85   1 
 12       Cady, Alexandra     SO Pittsburgh           5:10.00    5:09.89   1 
 13       Daly, Shannen       SR West Virgini         5:23.13    5:21.85   2 
 14       Reeves, Tori        FR Walsh                5:22.00    5:23.04   2 
 15       Meek, Sarah         JR Malone               5:15.00    5:23.77   1 
 16       Martinelli, Lydia   SR West Virgini         5:25.00    5:26.81   2 
 17       Diehl, Allie        SO West Virgini         5:28.09    5:28.19   2 
 18       Wirth, Sarah        SO Lock Haven           5:25.00    5:32.24   2 
 19       Workman, Kaitlyn    FR Wheeling Jes         5:25.00    5:36.14   2 
 20       Furr, Jenna         FR Wheeling Jes         5:25.00    5:37.21   2 
 21       Seymour, Kendall    SR Duquesne             5:20.75    5:37.92   2 
 22       Walker, Riva        SO Indiana (Pa.         5:30.00    5:38.20   2 
 23       Morrell, Katelynn   FR Westminster          5:41.80    5:41.62   3 
 24       Haberkam, Kaylee    SO Slippery Roc         5:23.10    5:42.20   2 
 25       Rogenski, Elizabet  SO Youngstown S         5:22.24    5:49.79   2 
 26       Heming, Stephanie   FR Indiana (Pa.         5:44.00    5:50.23   3 
 27       Best, Nicole        FR Indiana (Pa.         5:35.00    5:53.39   3 
 28       Guappone, Emily     FR Notre Dame (                    5:55.44   3 
 29       Grose, Allison      JR Lock Haven           5:50.00    5:56.51   3 
 30       Koons, Rachel       FR Malone               5:30.00    5:57.20   3 
 31       Trowbridge, Elizab  FR Indiana (Pa.         5:35.00    5:59.38   3 
 32       Hannan, Melanie     SO Wheeling Jes         5:35.00    6:05.17   3 
 33       Miller, Emily       SO Pitt.-Johnst         6:36.19    6:16.16   3 
 34       Smith, Sarah        JR Wheeling Jes         5:55.00    6:21.47   3 
 35       Leiby, Erin         FR Lock Haven           6:30.00    6:25.62   3 
 36       McQuate, Emma       FR Notre Dame (                    6:27.63   3 
 37       McGarry, Kaitlyn    SO Pitt.-Johnst                    6:36.57   3 
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
       WATTS: # 9:27.34  2/26/2012   Katie Clark, Butler                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1       Delsignore, Jenny   FR Duquesne            10:18.52   10:14.74  
  2       Brewer, Jenny       JR Alderson Bro        10:05.75   10:29.01  
  3       Palermo, Valerie    SO Duquesne            10:20.00   10:32.63  
  4       Magliane, Rachel    JR Indiana (Pa.        10:28.00   10:47.24  
  5       Surface, Hannah     SO Alderson Bro        10:59.99   10:55.09  
  6       Frank, Mary         SR Pittsburgh          10:55.00   10:57.17  
  7       Brannon, Madison    FR Pittsburgh          11:00.00   10:57.81  
  8       Loeffelholtz, Emil  FR Pittsburgh          11:05.00   11:03.44  
  9       Felts, Makena       FR Indiana (Pa.        10:43.00   11:04.84  
 10       Kroll, Maggie       FR Walsh               11:15.00   11:17.91  
 11       Steinmetz, Meredit  JR Thiel               12:33.84   11:30.35  
 12       Share, Yelena       SR Indiana (Pa.        10:52.00   11:30.85  
 13       Vensel, Danielle    SO Clarion             11:20.00   11:37.05  
 14       Rogenski, Elizabet  SO Youngstown S        11:23.14   11:49.95  
 15       Ramirez, Amber      JR Notre Dame (        11:41.44   12:42.09  
 16       Mowris, Alexis      SO Thiel               12:55.00   12:45.69  
 17       Timko, Susan        SR Clarion             12:30.00   12:50.03  
 18       Haupt, Katelyn      SO Alderson Bro        13:00.00   12:51.16  
 19       Adams, Allison      FR Clarion             12:58.67   12:55.91  
 20       Mingora, Elena      SR Pitt.-Johnst        13:22.05   13:23.37  
 21       Peterman, Sasha     SR Pitt.-Johnst        12:32.96   14:02.36  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
       WATTS: # 16:23.75  2/25/2012   Katie Clark, Butler                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1       Campbell, Hannah    FR Malone              17:40.00   17:30.71  
  2       Snyder, Danica      SR Duquesne            17:48.71   17:47.99  
  3       Klim, McKinsie      SO Youngstown S        17:39.86   18:07.44  
  4       Picot, Jenny        JR Slippery Roc        17:45.00   18:17.12  
  5       Polatas, Sara       SR Malone              17:40.00   18:21.71  
  6       Klim, Melissa       SO Youngstown S        18:20.24   18:31.24  
  7       Figurelli, Kaitlyn  FR Duquesne            18:50.00   18:46.82  
  8       O'Neill, Karli      SO Pittsburgh          18:45.00   18:52.27  
  9       Stockmaster, Britt  SR Youngstown S        18:32.24   18:53.86  
 10       Scipio, Hannah      JR Duquesne            18:05.00   18:57.98  
 11       Tweedie, Laura      FR Malone              19:00.00   19:19.02  
 12       Vensel, Danielle    SO Clarion             19:15.00   19:35.97  
 13       Swenson, Tyler      SR Pittsburgh          19:55.00   19:50.46  
 14       Hudson, Mallory     SR Pittsburgh          18:55.00   19:59.48  
 15       Bennett, Jessica    SR Slippery Roc        19:05.00   20:07.87  
 16       Fagan, Brittany     SR Slippery Roc        19:20.00   20:10.93  
 17       Pagano, Alie        SR Pitt.-Johnst                   20:12.87  
 18       Zaremba, Annie      SO Walsh               20:15.00   20:33.98  
 19       Donia, Taylor       SO Clarion             20:20.00   20:37.36  
 20       Anderson, Alyssa    SO Walsh               20:45.00   20:39.71  
 21       Cramer, Madeline    FR Malone              19:30.00   20:48.79  
 22       Wilson, Becky       JR Indiana (Pa.        20:30.00   20:55.19  
 23       Wark, Summer        SO Thiel               21:56.18   21:32.71  
 24       Ziegler, Heather    SO Indiana (Pa.        20:30.00   21:35.02  
 25       Diegan, Kristin     SR Thiel               20:49.04   22:13.10  
 26       Timko, Susan        SR Clarion             22:00.00   22:13.12  
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
       WATTS: #  8.35  2/26/2012   Cassandra Lloyd, Wright St.                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1       Kearney, Khadeja    JR Pittsburgh              8.69       8.75Q  6 
  2       Simone, Anna        SR Duquesne                8.88       8.93Q  3 
  3       Jean-Baptiste, Meg  FR West Virgini            9.00       9.09Q  2 
  4       Fennell, Meredith   FR Walsh                   9.15       9.17Q  4 
  5       Prevoteau, Louise   SR Duquesne                8.84       9.18Q  5 
  6       Eles, Amber         FR Youngstown S            8.91       9.30Q  1 
  7       Lumley, Paige       JR Pittsburgh              8.90       9.21q  2 
  8       Hall, Janey         SR Wheeling Jes            9.61       9.24q  6 
  9       Gunther, Megan      SO Youngstown S            9.11       9.25   3 
 10       Boss, Hannah        JR Malone                  9.31       9.32   4 
 11       Cain, Mara          JR Wheeling Jes            9.20       9.35   5 
 12       Soeder, Victoria    FR Duquesne                8.95       9.37   1 
 13       Cloud, Tatiana      SO Clarion                 9.36       9.40   1 
 14       Belko, Kristen      JR Clarion                 9.38       9.41   1 
 15       Evans, Kennedy      SO Slippery Roc            9.42       9.46   3 
 16       Scott, Chelsea      SR Pittsburgh              9.90       9.55   2 
 17       Ruffener, Corrina   JR Malone                  9.31       9.66   5  9.657
 18       Berg, Morgan        JR Thiel                   9.23       9.66   6  9.658
 19       Warschel, Kelsci    FR Pitt.-Johnst            9.74       9.75   4 
 20       Walton, Kiah        FR Indiana (Pa.            9.35       9.76   2 
 21       Shawver, Erika      SO Lock Haven              9.78       9.83   2 
 22       Wilson, Jada        FR Indiana (Pa.            9.33       9.84   3 
 23       Veldhuizen, Kelsey  FR Malone                  9.71       9.86   5 
 24       Woodruff, Carly     FR Malone                 10.32       9.89   5 
 25       Dobrovich, Lacee    JR Wheeling Jes            9.80      10.02   1 
 26       Hall, Alex          SR Thiel                  10.38      10.05   4 
 27       Swartzbaugh, Cassa  JR Slippery Roc            9.88      10.12   1 
 28       Ivey, Jeanelle      FR Wheeling Jes           10.00      10.20   3 
 29       Jefferson, Dominiq  FR Pitt.-Johnst           10.23      10.34   6 
 30       Brennan, Elizabeth  SR Lock Haven             10.13      10.35   6 
 31       McLendon, Kennedy   FR Westminster            10.77      10.43   1 
 32       Murray, Kelsey      SO Clarion                10.11      10.48   5 
 33       Bowers, Brittany    SO Alderson Bro            9.22      10.49   6 
 34       Toensing, Marissa   JR Westminster            10.39      10.55   3 
 35       Palfey, Alexis      FR Lock Haven             10.10      10.63   4 
 36       Valkos, Megan       SO Alderson Bro            9.75      10.68   3 
 37       Kelly, Celeste      FR Alderson Bro           10.50      10.91   2 
 38       Greggs, Lauryn      SO Clarion                10.75      11.24   1 
 39       Hittie, Catelyn     SO Indiana (Pa.            9.59      11.43   6 
 40       Ireland, Keilah     SO Westminster            12.63      11.83   4 
 41       Rapp, Katie         FR Pitt.-Johnst           12.21      11.95   3 
 --       Dennis, Lydia       FR Pittsburgh              9.50        DNF   5 
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
       WATTS: #  8.35  2/26/2012   Cassandra Lloyd, Wright St.                 
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1       Kearney, Khadeja    JR Pittsburgh              8.75       8.66  
  2       Simone, Anna        SR Duquesne                8.93       8.84  
  3       Eles, Amber         FR Youngstown S            9.30       8.96  
  4       Jean-Baptiste, Meg  FR West Virgini            9.09       9.02  
  5       Lumley, Paige       JR Pittsburgh              9.21       9.12  
  6       Fennell, Meredith   FR Walsh                   9.17       9.16  
  7       Prevoteau, Louise   SR Duquesne                9.18       9.18  
  8       Hall, Janey         SR Wheeling Jes            9.24       9.51  
Preliminaries
  9       Gunther, Megan      SO Youngstown S            9.25             
 10       Boss, Hannah        JR Malone                  9.32             
 11       Cain, Mara          JR Wheeling Jes            9.35             
 12       Soeder, Victoria    FR Duquesne                9.37             
 13       Cloud, Tatiana      SO Clarion                 9.40             
 14       Belko, Kristen      JR Clarion                 9.41             
 15       Evans, Kennedy      SO Slippery Roc            9.46             
 16       Scott, Chelsea      SR Pittsburgh              9.55             
 17       Ruffener, Corrina   JR Malone                  9.66             
 18       Berg, Morgan        JR Thiel                   9.66             
 19       Warschel, Kelsci    FR Pitt.-Johnst            9.75             
 20       Walton, Kiah        FR Indiana (Pa.            9.76             
 21       Shawver, Erika      SO Lock Haven              9.83             
 22       Wilson, Jada        FR Indiana (Pa.            9.84             
 23       Veldhuizen, Kelsey  FR Malone                  9.86             
 24       Woodruff, Carly     FR Malone                  9.89             
 25       Dobrovich, Lacee    JR Wheeling Jes           10.02             
 26       Hall, Alex          SR Thiel                  10.05             
 27       Swartzbaugh, Cassa  JR Slippery Roc           10.12             
 28       Ivey, Jeanelle      FR Wheeling Jes           10.20             
 29       Jefferson, Dominiq  FR Pitt.-Johnst           10.34             
 30       Brennan, Elizabeth  SR Lock Haven             10.35             
 31       McLendon, Kennedy   FR Westminster            10.43             
 32       Murray, Kelsey      SO Clarion                10.48             
 33       Bowers, Brittany    SO Alderson Bro           10.49             
 34       Toensing, Marissa   JR Westminster            10.55             
 35       Palfey, Alexis      FR Lock Haven             10.63             
 36       Valkos, Megan       SO Alderson Bro           10.68             
 37       Kelly, Celeste      FR Alderson Bro           10.91             
 38       Greggs, Lauryn      SO Clarion                11.24             
 39       Hittie, Catelyn     SO Indiana (Pa.           11.43             
 40       Ireland, Keilah     SO Westminster            11.83             
 41       Rapp, Katie         FR Pitt.-Johnst           11.95             
 --       Dennis, Lydia       FR Pittsburgh              DNF              
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================================
       WATTS: # 3:44.96  2/24/2013   Loyola (Ill.), Loyola                     
                         C Carajohn, J Kinney, R Stearns, A Davis          
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Pittsburgh  'A'                                   3:45.00    3:58.25   1 
     1) Ismail, Laila FR                2) Kearney, Khadeja JR            
     3) Watkins, Dominique FR           4) Whittington, Xauddina JR       
  2 Duquesne  'A'                                     3:55.00    3:59.48   1 
     1) Simone, Anna SR                 2) O'Connell, Abby JR             
     3) Nehl, Annegret FR               4) Watterson, Kim JR              
  3 Slippery Rock  'A'                                3:56.00    4:00.71   1 
     1) Bailey, Jasmine JR              2) Harvey, Lauren SO              
     3) Nowakowski, Lexie JR            4) Swartzbaugh, Cassandra JR      
  4 Wheeling Jesuit  'A'                              3:59.00    4:01.73   2 
     1) Blumling, Rachel FR             2) Trott, Natasha SO              
     3) Ivey, Jeanelle FR               4) Hutchinson, Aubrey JR          
  5 Malone  'A'                                       4:05.10    4:01.95   3 
     1) Boss, Hannah JR                 2) Barber, Crystal JR             
     3) Rector, Erika SO                4) Fisher, Emily SR               
  6 Youngstown St.  'A'                               3:54.72    4:02.92   1 
     1) McDonald, Taylor FR             2) Shiley, Jen JR                 
     3) Powell, Lavonte FR              4) Gunther, Megan SO              
  7 Walsh  'A'                                        4:02.00    4:05.46   2 
     1) Barber, Kaitlyn FR              2) Dougherty, Karley FR           
     3) Berger, Sarah FR                4) Dearing, Mikayla SO            
  8 Indiana (Pa.)  'A'                                4:05.00    4:06.11   2 
     1) Roberson, Christina JR          2) Wilson, Jada FR                
     3) Walton, Kiah FR                 4) Cunningham, Lizzy JR           
  9 Lock Haven  'A'                                   4:07.04    4:14.36   3 
     1) Carr, Rachel FR                 2) Brennan, Elizabeth SR          
     3) Shawver, Erika SO               4) Barshinger, Cassidy FR         
 10 Clarion  'A'                                      4:05.00    4:18.09   2 
     1) Konopski, Danielle JR           2) Corban, Courtney SO            
     3) Cloud, Tatiana SO               4) Pfingstler, Anna SR            
 11 Youngstown St.  'C'                                          4:18.33   3 
 12 Alderson Broaddus  'A'                            4:14.31    4:27.02   3 
     1) DeGraef, Demi SO                2) Brown, Erin SO                 
     3) Smik, Bridget SO                4) Miskovsky, Sarah SO            
 13 Thiel  'A'                                        4:26.49    4:27.32   3 
     1) Hall, Alex SR                   2) Steinmetz, Meredith JR         
     3) Berg, Morgan JR                 4) Primrose, Shea SO              
 14 Notre Dame (Ohio)  'A'                            4:16.11    4:32.80   3 
     1) Land, Amber SO                  2) McQuate, Emma FR               
     3) Guappone, Emily FR              4) O'Connor, Alexis FR            
 
Women High Jump
===================================================================================
 1.41 - 1.49 - 1.57 - 1.62 - 1.67 - 1.70 - 1.73 - up 3cm
       WATTS: # 1.71m  1/25/2013   Katrina Rettburg, Unattached                
       WATTS: # 1.71m  12/6/2013   Chenera Lacey, Youngstown S                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1       McBeam, Marsielle   JR West Virgini           1.70m      1.70m    5-07.00 
  2       West, Ashley        JR Slippery Roc           1.69m      1.67m    5-05.75 
  3       Rettburg, Katrina      Unattached             1.62m      1.62m    5-03.75 
  3       Lacey, Chenera      SO Youngstown S           1.70m      1.62m    5-03.75 
  3       Kassab, Paige       JR Slippery Roc           1.63m      1.62m    5-03.75 
  6       Sturtz, Mackenzie   SO Youngstown S           1.70m     J1.62m    5-03.75 
  6       Haney, Evan         JR Walsh                  1.60m     J1.62m    5-03.75 
  6       Stone, Hannah       JR West Virgini           1.70m     J1.62m    5-03.75 
  9       Prevoteau, Louise   SR Duquesne               1.68m      1.57m    5-01.75 
  9       Schierloh, Katheri  FR Walsh                  1.55m      1.57m    5-01.75 
  9       Hartsough, Leanna   SR Youngstown S           1.55m      1.57m    5-01.75 
 12       Belko, Kristen      JR Clarion                1.66m     J1.57m    5-01.75 
 13       Rittelmann, Paige   JR Duquesne               1.60m      1.49m    4-10.50 
 13       Knass, Kristen      FR Indiana (Pa.           1.37m      1.49m    4-10.50 
 15       Steele, Megan       SO Wheeling Jes           1.50m     J1.49m    4-10.50 
 15       Chapman, Taryn      FR Malone                 1.53m     J1.49m    4-10.50 
 17       Augustine, Olivia   SR Alderson Bro           1.57m      1.41m    4-07.50 
 17       Benninger, Gabriel  FR Duquesne               1.40m      1.41m    4-07.50 
 17       Ireland, Keilah     SO Westminster            1.47m      1.41m    4-07.50 
 17       Greggs, Lauryn      SO Clarion                1.55m      1.41m    4-07.50 
 21       Lumley, Paige       JR Pittsburgh             1.55m     J1.41m    4-07.50 
 21       Semuskie, Kathryn   FR Indiana (Pa.           1.45m     J1.41m    4-07.50 
 23       Ivey, Jeanelle      FR Wheeling Jes           1.48m     J1.41m    4-07.50 
 23       Dennis, Lydia       FR Pittsburgh             1.55m     J1.41m    4-07.50 
 --       Deluca, Forrest     SR Alderson Bro           1.52m         NH            
 --       Bell, Nicole        FR Duquesne               1.52m         NH            
 --       Cameron, Savannah   JR Pittsburgh             1.55m         NH            
 --       Hittie, Catelyn     SO Indiana (Pa.           1.42m         NH            
 
Women Pole Vault
===================================================================================
 2.90 - 3.05 - 3.20 - 3.35 - 3.50 - 3.65 - 3. 80 - 3.90 up 10cm
       WATTS: # 4.02m  1/27/2012   Kim Preston, Kent St.                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1       Shelar, Katlyn      SR West Virgini           3.96m      3.90m   12-09.50 
  2       Clark, Kaitlyn      JR Slippery Roc           3.81m      3.65m   11-11.75 
  3       Shepherd, Cassidy   SO Westminster            3.85m     J3.65m   11-11.75 
  4       McQuaide, Courtney  FR Slippery Roc           3.55m      3.50m   11-05.75 
  5       Bertrand, Tori      SO West Virgini           3.75m      3.35m   10-11.75 
  6       Barber, Kaitlyn     FR Walsh                  3.50m     J3.35m   10-11.75 
  7       Ropp, Hanna         SR Youngstown S           3.15m     J3.35m   10-11.75 
  7       Gardner, Maddie     FR West Virgini           3.50m     J3.35m   10-11.75 
  9       Copella, Elizabeth  FR Indiana (Pa.           3.35m      3.20m   10-06.00 
  9       Darling, Maria      FR Slippery Roc           3.20m      3.20m   10-06.00 
  9       Lafata, Rebekah     FR West Virgini           3.30m      3.20m   10-06.00 
  9       Borigo, Megan       SR Lock Haven             3.00m      3.20m   10-06.00 
 13       Dibert, Jennifer    SO Indiana (Pa.           3.25m     J3.20m   10-06.00 
 14       Maurerman, Sarina   SO Youngstown S           3.15m     J3.20m   10-06.00 
 14       Finfrock, Sara      FR West Virgini           3.37m     J3.20m   10-06.00 
 16       Hamrick, Jessica    SO Clarion                3.20m     J3.20m   10-06.00 
 17       Kasik, Michaela     JR Slippery Roc           3.32m     J3.20m   10-06.00 
 18       Hall, Hailey        FR Westminster            3.25m      3.05m   10-00.00 
 18       Majors, Brittany    JR Westminster            3.31m      3.05m   10-00.00 
 20       Kelly, Morgan       JR Malone                 3.40m     J3.05m   10-00.00 
 21       Gourley, Elizabeth  FR Clarion                2.90m      2.90m    9-06.25 
 22       Gillespie, Emily    FR Youngstown S           3.05m     J2.90m    9-06.25 
 --       Matrisciano, Megan  SO Slippery Roc           3.40m         NH            
 --       Lloyd, Shania       FR Alderson Bro           2.60m         NH            
 --       Helwig, Katie       SO Clarion                2.90m         NH            
 
Women Long Jump
===================================================================================
       WATTS: # 6.05m  2/23/2013   Candice Carajohn, Loyola                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1       Koloski, Julia      NA Unattached             5.90m      5.62m   18-05.25 
  2       Hodge, Diamond      FR Unattached                        5.46m   17-11.00 
  3       Yarshen, Taylor     SR Duquesne               5.50m      5.31m   17-05.25 
  4       Osborne, Savannah   SO Youngstown S           5.43m     J5.31m   17-05.25 
  5       Fennell, Meredith   FR Walsh                  5.15m      5.26m   17-03.25 
  6       Wignot, Julia       JR Duquesne               5.20m      5.18m   17-00.00 
  7       Hall, Janey         SR Wheeling Jes           5.29m      5.14m   16-10.50 
  8       Pollock, Ellie      SO Youngstown S           5.46m     J5.14m   16-10.50 
  9       Belko, Kristen      JR Clarion                5.16m      5.00m   16-05.00 
 10       Smay, Brooke        SO Indiana (Pa.           5.26m      4.99m   16-04.50 
 11       Evans, Kennedy      SO Slippery Roc           5.23m      4.98m   16-04.25 
 12       Ivey, Jeanelle      FR Wheeling Jes           5.00m      4.94m   16-02.50 
 13       Carpenter, Tayler   SR Malone                 5.28m      4.87m   15-11.75 
 14       Janusey, Kaitlyn    FR Duquesne               5.09m      4.85m   15-11.00 
 15       Parham, Jessica     SR Youngstown S           4.88m      4.80m   15-09.00 
 16       Shomo, Jessica      SO Clarion                5.26m      4.73m   15-06.25 
 17       Steele, Megan       SO Wheeling Jes           4.30m      4.70m   15-05.00 
 18       Knass, Kristen      FR Indiana (Pa.           5.10m     J4.70m   15-05.00 
 19       Bowers, Brittany    SO Alderson Bro                      4.65m   15-03.25 
 20       Melendez, Tonni     FR Pitt.-Johnst           4.16m      4.53m   14-10.50 
 21       Cloud, Tatiana      SO Clarion                5.06m      4.51m   14-09.75 
 22       Shepherd, Cassidy   SO Westminster            5.08m      4.49m   14-08.75 
 23       Palfey, Alexis      FR Lock Haven             4.75m      4.46m   14-07.75 
 24       Hittie, Catelyn     SO Indiana (Pa.           5.05m      4.39m   14-05.00 
 25       Dubler, Emily       FR Indiana (Pa.           5.05m      4.36m   14-03.75 
 26       Dobrovich, Lacee    JR Wheeling Jes           4.72m      4.34m   14-03.00 
 27       Valkos, Megan       SO Alderson Bro           4.53m      4.30m   14-01.25 
 28       Fuchs, Alyn         FR Lock Haven             4.47m      4.20m   13-09.50 
 --       Soeder, Victoria    FR Duquesne               5.20m       FOUL            
 
Women Triple Jump
===================================================================================
       WATTS: # 12.53m  2/24/2013   Samia Taylor, Milwaukee                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1       Corum, Ashley          Unattached            12.56m     12.41m   40-08.75 
  2       McNeil, Shamoya     FR West Virgini          11.77m     11.25m   36-11.00 
  3       Osborne, Savannah   SO Youngstown S          11.55m     11.10m   36-05.00 
  4       Yarshen, Taylor     SR Duquesne              10.90m     11.05m   36-03.00 
  5       Smay, Brooke        SO Indiana (Pa.          11.67m     11.02m   36-02.00 
  6       Walton, Kiah        FR Indiana (Pa.          10.66m     10.89m   35-08.75 
  7       Benninger, Gabriel  FR Duquesne              11.00m     10.88m   35-08.50 
  8       Pollock, Ellie      SO Youngstown S          11.31m     10.69m   35-01.00 
  9       Soeder, Victoria    FR Duquesne              11.00m     10.67m   35-00.25 
 10       Kassab, Paige       JR Slippery Roc          10.62m     10.66m   34-11.75 
 11       Warschel, Kelsci    FR Pitt.-Johnst          10.49m     10.58m   34-08.50 
 12       West, Ashley        JR Slippery Roc          11.43m     10.57m   34-08.25 
 13       Melendez, Tonni     FR Pitt.-Johnst          10.16m     10.33m   33-10.75 
 14       Pikula, Ellie       FR Pittsburgh            11.20m     10.27m   33-08.50 
 15       Wignot, Julia       JR Duquesne              10.85m     10.26m   33-08.00 
 16       Enarusai, Erica     SO Pitt.-Johnst          10.57m     10.13m   33-03.00 
 17       Knass, Kristen      FR Indiana (Pa.          10.29m      9.90m   32-05.75 
 18       Sturtz, Mackenzie   SO Youngstown S           9.72m      9.75m   32-00.00 
 19       Shomo, Jessica      SO Clarion               10.22m      9.40m   30-10.25 
 20       Fuchs, Alyn         FR Lock Haven             9.75m      9.11m   29-10.75 
 21       Budzowski, Hannah   JR Thiel                  9.03m      8.89m   29-02.00 
 --       Lacey, Chenera      SO Youngstown S          11.04m       FOUL            
 
Women Shot Put
===================================================================================
       WATTS: # 15.07m  1/27/2012   Joh'Vonnie Mosley, Kent St.                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1       Neider, Jennifer    JR Youngstown S          14.51m     13.35m   43-09.75 
  2       Hepburn, Lindsay    SR Lock Haven            12.60m     12.51m   41-00.50 
  3       Simmons, Kenya      JR Wheeling Jes          11.59m     12.37m   40-07.00 
  4       Fyalkowski, Rachel  SO Duquesne              12.61m     12.26m   40-02.75 
  5       Zbinovec, Kendra    SO Walsh                 12.87m     12.24m   40-02.00 
  6       Christiansen, Brit  SR Slippery Roc          12.09m     12.07m   39-07.25 
  7       Whalen, Caitlin     SO Slippery Roc          12.20m     11.96m   39-03.00 
  8       Anderson, Kalene    JR Pittsburgh            12.87m     11.87m   38-11.50 
  9       Campbell, Hayley    SO Wheeling Jes          11.38m     11.86m   38-11.00 
 10       Fustos, Sophia      FR Duquesne              12.61m     11.81m   38-09.00 
 11       Trybend, Ciera      SO Youngstown S          13.30m     11.80m   38-08.75 
 12       Wenger, Jamie       SR Wheeling Jes          11.60m     11.55m   37-10.75 
 13       Fosom, Andin        FR Pittsburgh            11.86m     11.39m   37-04.50 
 14       Christner, Miranda  SO Wheeling Jes          11.59m    J11.39m   37-04.50 
 15       Northcott, Breana   JR Slippery Roc          11.70m     11.28m   37-00.25 
 16       Frengel, Anna       FR Slippery Roc          11.42m     11.27m   36-11.75 
 17       Covington, Shawath  SR Notre Dame (          11.60m     10.79m   35-05.00 
 18       Sandrock, Lauren    JR Notre Dame (          11.00m     10.77m   35-04.00 
 19       Hanssen, Alaura     SR Westminster           10.70m     10.66m   34-11.75 
 20       McCune, Miranda     FR Duquesne              10.27m     10.56m   34-07.75 
 21       Zreliak, Ally       JR Indiana (Pa.          10.50m     10.35m   33-11.50 
 22       Sikorskas, Ellie    SR Lock Haven            10.88m      9.97m   32-08.50 
 23       Lumley, Paige       JR Pittsburgh            10.00m      9.46m   31-00.50 
 24       Murray, Summer      FR Clarion               10.75m      9.36m   30-08.50 
 25       McNamara, Kelsey    FR Clarion               10.00m      9.25m   30-04.25 
 26       Frech, Maddie       JR Westminster           10.14m      9.08m   29-09.50 
 27       Slaughter, Jessica  JR Alderson Bro           9.65m      8.63m   28-03.75 
 28       Dennis, Lydia       FR Pittsburgh             9.50m      8.55m   28-00.75 
 29       Brown, Michelle     SR Clarion                8.85m      8.40m   27-06.75 
 30       Deluca, Forrest     SR Alderson Bro           9.78m      8.14m   26-08.50 
 31       Peterson, Tara      FR Clarion                9.32m      7.81m   25-07.50 
 32       Orzechowski, Rache  SO Westminster            8.36m      7.74m   25-04.75 
 33       Benninger, Gabriel  FR Duquesne               6.83m      7.34m   24-01.00 
 34       Ibison, Kari        FR Alderson Bro           6.19m      5.88m   19-03.50 
 
Women Weight Throw
===================================================================================
       WATTS: # 19.23m  2/3/2012    Lauren Noe, Kent St.                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1       Springman, Haley    SR Pittsburgh            18.08m     17.48m   57-04.25 
  2       Hepburn, Lindsay    SR Lock Haven            16.09m     16.63m   54-06.75 
  3       Anderson, Kalene    JR Pittsburgh            16.82m     16.43m   53-11.00 
  4       Campbell, Hayley    SO Wheeling Jes          14.55m     16.06m   52-08.25 
  5       Christiansen, Brit  SR Slippery Roc          15.76m     15.75m   51-08.25 
  6       Northcott, Breana   JR Slippery Roc          15.00m     15.63m   51-03.50 
  7       Fosom, Andin        FR Pittsburgh            17.32m     15.59m   51-01.75 
  8       Bates, Lyndsey      SR Malone                15.34m     15.58m   51-01.50 
  9       Field, Ashley       JR Wheeling Jes          15.49m     14.72m   48-03.50 
 10       Covington, Shawath  SR Notre Dame (          14.04m     14.44m   47-04.50 
 11       Chruscicki, Carlin  JR Pittsburgh            15.84m     14.33m   47-00.25 
 12       Britzman, Kendra    JR Walsh                 14.36m     13.91m   45-07.75 
 13       Simmons, Kenya      JR Wheeling Jes          15.41m     13.82m   45-04.25 
 14       Wenger, Jamie       SR Wheeling Jes          14.37m     13.72m   45-00.25 
 15       Montgomery, Shanno  JR Walsh                 13.95m     13.65m   44-09.50 
 16       Sandrock, Lauren    JR Notre Dame (          15.00m     13.55m   44-05.50 
 17       Fyalkowski, Rachel  SO Duquesne              14.22m     13.39m   43-11.25 
 18       Depaola, Alyse      SO Duquesne              13.62m     12.81m   42-00.50 
 19       Anderson, Cody      FR Lock Haven            14.06m     12.70m   41-08.00 
 20       Sikorskas, Ellie    SR Lock Haven            13.13m     12.32m   40-05.00 
 21       Fustos, Sophia      FR Duquesne              12.48m     11.91m   39-01.00 
 22       Murray, Summer      FR Clarion               13.01m     11.79m   38-08.25 
 23       Hanssen, Alaura     SR Westminster            8.98m     11.78m   38-07.75 
 24       Yale, Kelci         FR Slippery Roc          12.00m     11.73m   38-06.00 
 25       Whalen, Caitlin     SO Slippery Roc          12.40m     11.57m   37-11.50 
 26       Slaughter, Jessica  JR Alderson Bro          12.11m     11.54m   37-10.50 
 27       Neider, Jennifer    JR Youngstown S          14.00m     11.48m   37-08.00 
 28       Shimko, Kristen     FR Wheeling Jes          13.00m     11.35m   37-03.00 
 29       Christner, Miranda  SO Wheeling Jes          13.00m     10.81m   35-05.75 
 30       Orzechowski, Rache  SO Westminster            9.06m     10.37m   34-00.25 
 31       McCune, Miranda     FR Duquesne              11.10m     10.11m   33-02.00 
 32       Deal, Kylee         FR Clarion               10.00m      8.50m   27-10.75 
 33       Frech, Maddie       JR Westminster                       7.91m   25-11.50 
 34       Ibison, Kari        FR Alderson Bro           6.64m      7.24m   23-09.00 
 --       Puglia, Adrienne    SO Lock Haven            14.02m       FOUL            
 --       Zbinovec, Kendra    SO Walsh                 12.77m       FOUL            
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 1 Best Times
       WATTS: #  6.74  12/25/2014  Justin Frazier, Unattached                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1       Johnson, Kevin         Unattached              6.83       6.79Q  7 
  2       Zallow, Carl        FR Youngstown S            6.92       7.00Q  5 
  3       Hoggard, Alfonso       Unattached              6.98       7.03Q  1 
  4       Spadaro, Chris      SO Pittsburgh              6.95       7.05Q  4 
  5       Jean, Youry         FR Notre Dame (            6.90       7.06Q  6 
  6       Mindlin, Josh       SR Pittsburgh              6.95       7.09Q  3  7.088
  7       Embry, Marcellus    JR Youngstown S            6.96       7.16Q  2 
  8       Tate, Chris         JR Pittsburgh              7.10       7.09q  7  7.087
  9       Record, Erik        SO Slippery Roc            6.98       7.13   1 
 10       Gattison, Dalyn     JR Youngstown S            7.09       7.14   6 
 11       Williams, Hunter    FR Walsh                   7.08       7.15   3 
 12       Cernisky, Lawerenc  FR Pitt.-Johnst            7.16       7.19   1  7.188
 12       Wieland, Seth       SO Walsh                   7.08       7.19   5  7.188
 14       Wingfield, Devin    FR Notre Dame (            7.19       7.21   3 
 15       Chapman, Monte      SR Slippery Roc            7.22       7.22   5  7.214
 16       Jones, Christopher  SO Thiel                   7.12       7.22   4  7.217
 17       King, Corey         JR Lock Haven              7.17       7.25   2 
 18       Tucker, Trey        FR Wheeling Jes            7.20       7.26   7  7.252
 19       Bentley, Jametrius  FR Westminster                        7.26   1  7.255
 20       Lever, Joshua       SO Youngstown S            7.12       7.28   3 
 21       Mack, Cameron       FR Malone                  7.39       7.30   4 
 22       Vanderbrook, Brand  SO Slippery Roc            7.12       7.32   5 
 23       Reuss, Chris        FR Lock Haven              7.21       7.33   6 
 24       Bryk, Mike          JR Duquesne                7.15       7.35   2 
 25       Chandler, James     FR Slippery Roc            7.30       7.41   1 
 26       Klein, Judah        FR Indiana (Pa.            7.32       7.43   2  7.426
 27       Ellis, Anthony      SO Notre Dame (            7.11       7.43   6  7.427
 28       Silafau, Isaac      SR Alderson Bro            7.25       7.46   4 
 29       Ebert, Austin       FR Wheeling Jes            7.20       7.47   7 
 30       Gaunt, Aaron        FR Duquesne                7.10       7.49   7 
 31       Shroyer, Jordan     JR Pitt.-Johnst            7.71       7.55   7 
 32       Steenbock, Josh     FR Wheeling Jes            7.20       7.56   6 
 33       Smith, Eean         FR Indiana (Pa.            7.28       7.58   2 
 34       Porter, Brandon     SO Wheeling Jes            7.30       7.62   1 
 35       Howard, Ronnie      FR Thiel                   7.40       7.72   5 
 36       Cope, Trevor        FR Thiel                   7.95       7.83   5 
 37       Spears, Marcus      FR Alderson Bro            7.84       8.04   6 
 38       Eck, Anthony        FR Lock Haven              8.11       8.15   2 
 39       Son Vu, Felix       FR Alderson Bro            7.75       8.18   7 
 --       Hughes, Scott       SO Westminster             8.08         FS   3 
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
       WATTS: #  6.74  12/25/2014  Justin Frazier, Unattached                  
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1       Johnson, Kevin         Unattached              6.79       6.77  
  2       Zallow, Carl        FR Youngstown S            7.00       6.98  
  3       Hoggard, Alfonso       Unattached              7.03       7.04   7.031
  4       Tate, Chris         JR Pittsburgh              7.09       7.04   7.035
  5       Jean, Youry         FR Notre Dame (            7.06       7.06  
  6       Embry, Marcellus    JR Youngstown S            7.16       7.07  
  7       Spadaro, Chris      SO Pittsburgh              7.05       7.09   7.082
  8       Mindlin, Josh       SR Pittsburgh              7.09       7.09   7.086
Preliminaries
  9       Record, Erik        SO Slippery Roc            7.13             
 10       Gattison, Dalyn     JR Youngstown S            7.14             
 11       Williams, Hunter    FR Walsh                   7.15             
 12       Cernisky, Lawerenc  FR Pitt.-Johnst            7.19             
 12       Wieland, Seth       SO Walsh                   7.19             
 14       Wingfield, Devin    FR Notre Dame (            7.21             
 15       Chapman, Monte      SR Slippery Roc            7.22             
 16       Jones, Christopher  SO Thiel                   7.22             
 17       King, Corey         JR Lock Haven              7.25             
 18       Tucker, Trey        FR Wheeling Jes            7.26             
 19       Bentley, Jametrius  FR Westminster             7.26             
 20       Lever, Joshua       SO Youngstown S            7.28             
 21       Mack, Cameron       FR Malone                  7.30             
 22       Vanderbrook, Brand  SO Slippery Roc            7.32             
 23       Reuss, Chris        FR Lock Haven              7.33             
 24       Bryk, Mike          JR Duquesne                7.35             
 25       Chandler, James     FR Slippery Roc            7.41             
 26       Klein, Judah        FR Indiana (Pa.            7.43             
 27       Ellis, Anthony      SO Notre Dame (            7.43             
 28       Silafau, Isaac      SR Alderson Bro            7.46             
 29       Ebert, Austin       FR Wheeling Jes            7.47             
 30       Gaunt, Aaron        FR Duquesne                7.49             
 31       Shroyer, Jordan     JR Pitt.-Johnst            7.55             
 32       Steenbock, Josh     FR Wheeling Jes            7.56             
 33       Smith, Eean         FR Indiana (Pa.            7.58             
 34       Porter, Brandon     SO Wheeling Jes            7.62             
 35       Howard, Ronnie      FR Thiel                   7.72             
 36       Cope, Trevor        FR Thiel                   7.83             
 37       Spears, Marcus      FR Alderson Bro            8.04             
 38       Eck, Anthony        FR Lock Haven              8.15             
 39       Son Vu, Felix       FR Alderson Bro            8.18             
 --       Hughes, Scott       SO Westminster              FS              
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
 Pref Lanes 5-6-4-3-2-1
       WATTS: # 21.59  2/26/2012   Julian Smith, Valparaiso                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1       Tate, Chris         JR Pittsburgh             21.90      21.66   1 
  2       Johnson, Kevin         Unattached             22.20      21.81   2 
  3       Zallow, Carl        FR Youngstown S           22.05      22.06   1 
  4       Mindlin, Josh       SR Pittsburgh             21.90      22.37   1 
  5       Means, Jae'Len         Unattached             21.86      22.44   1 
  6       Embry, Marcellus    JR Youngstown S           22.11      22.49   2 
  7       Borsuk, Joe         JR Duquesne               22.25      22.63   2 
  8       O'Such, David       FR Duquesne               22.50      22.65   3 
  9       Antonio, Leighton   FR Youngstown S           22.56      22.67   3 
 10       Record, Erik        SO Slippery Roc           22.32      22.72   2 
 11       Williams, Hunter    FR Walsh                  22.40      22.76   2 
 12       Jones, Christopher  SO Thiel                  22.66      22.77   4 
 13       Bryk, Mike          JR Duquesne               22.41      22.81   3 
 14       Wieland, Seth       SO Walsh                  22.80      22.93   5 
 15       Zangaro, Troy       SR Indiana (Pa.           22.58      22.97   4 
 16       Sonego, Paul        SO Walsh                  23.15      23.08   5 
 17       Dougherty, Craig    SR Walsh                  23.15      23.09   5 
 18       Gattison, Dalyn     JR Youngstown S           22.65      23.17   4  23.161
 19       Mack, Cameron       FR Malone                 23.75      23.17   7  23.162
 20       King, Corey         JR Lock Haven             23.23      23.27   6 
 21       Tucker, Trey        FR Wheeling Jes           22.80      23.34   4 
 22       Vanderbrook, Brand  SO Slippery Roc           22.73      23.35   4 
 23       Nedzenski, Matt     FR Pitt.-Johnst           23.59      23.44   6 
 24       Hoggard, Alfonso       Unattached             23.37      23.45   6 
 25       Gaunt, Aaron        FR Duquesne               22.50      23.54   3 
 26       Shoup, Matt         JR Malone                 24.53      23.66   8 
 27       Reuss, Chris        FR Lock Haven             23.32      23.69   6 
 28       Ebert, Austin       FR Wheeling Jes           22.80      23.74   5 
 29       Hughes, Scott       SO Westminster            24.00      23.97   7 
 30       Shroyer, Jordan     JR Pitt.-Johnst           24.80      24.13   8 
 31       Ellis, Anthony      SO Notre Dame (           22.77      24.36   4 
 32       Miller, Colton      JR Westminster            24.00      24.48   7 
 33       Smith, Eean         FR Indiana (Pa.           23.33      24.55   6 
 34       Elton, Thomas       JR Malone                 24.91      24.75   8 
 35       Hoffman, Matt       FR Pitt.-Johnst           25.40      25.11   9 
 36       Rockwell, Brandon   SO Alderson Bro           24.55      25.33   8 
 37       Son Vu, Felix       FR Alderson Bro           25.55      25.97   9  25.962
 38       Spears, Marcus      FR Alderson Bro           26.51      25.97   9  25.965
 39       Cope, Trevor        FR Thiel                  26.61      26.02   9 
 40       Cassler, Brian      FR Malone                            28.42   9 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
 Pref Lanes: 4-5-6-3-2-1
       WATTS: # 47.40  2/24/2013   Kevin Glastetter, Loyola                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1       Slay, Brylan        SO Pittsburgh             48.35      48.10   1 
  2       Palmer, Desmond     SO Pittsburgh             47.10      48.66   1 
  3       Taylor, Donnell     JR Pittsburgh             48.10      48.73   1 
  4       O'Such, David       FR Duquesne               49.00      49.37   1 
  5       Kortze, Sherman     SO Walsh                  49.17      49.72   2 
  6       McDonald, Josh      SO Pittsburgh             49.50      50.31   2 
  7       Fuller, Dustin      JR Pittsburgh             48.37      50.51   1  50.502
  8       Means, Jae'Len         Unattached             49.62      50.51   2  50.505
  9       Borsuk, Joe         JR Duquesne               50.11      50.87   3 
 10       Sonego, Paul        SO Walsh                  50.39      51.30   3  51.293
 11       Steenbock, Josh     FR Wheeling Jes           51.00      51.30   4  51.297
 12       Trinch, Kyle        SO Duquesne               49.50      51.45   2 
 13       Dallago, Frank      JR Duquesne               50.14      51.72   3 
 14       Shoup, Matt         JR Malone                 52.78      51.98   5 
 15       Barto, Eric         SR Malone                 50.08      52.09   3  52.082
 16       Megenhardt, Marc    JR Malone                 50.32      52.09   3  52.089
 17       Coburn, Alex        SO Lock Haven             52.67      52.75   5 
 18       Nedzenski, Matt     FR Pitt.-Johnst           55.46      53.30   6 
 19       Porter, Brandon     SO Wheeling Jes           52.00      53.52   4 
 20       Timmons, Demetrius  FR Indiana (Pa.           53.69      53.62   6 
 21       Ruefle, Dylan       FR Indiana (Pa.           52.50      53.63   4 
 22       Jackman, Dylan      FR Indiana (Pa.           53.00      53.91   5 
 23       Downey, Andrew      FR Pitt.-Johnst           55.16      53.97   6 
 24       Friday, Christian   SR Westminster            52.90      54.08   5 
 25       Elton, Thomas       JR Malone                 53.12      54.25   5 
 26       Antonio, Leighton   FR Youngstown S           49.04      54.56   1 
 27       Devivo, Dave        SO Thiel                  55.47      54.67   6 
 28       Fisher, Sean        FR Lock Haven             52.25      54.85   4 
 29       Suchar, Dartagan    FR Pitt.-Johnst           56.22      54.95   7 
 30       Kloepping, Ben      SO Slippery Roc           54.00      55.31   6 
 31       Wingfield, Devin    FR Notre Dame (           50.00      56.31   3 
 32       Lieb, Nathan        SO Pitt.-Johnst                      57.22   7 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
============================================================================
       WATTS: # 1:50.67  2/26/2012   Tom Curr, Butler                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1       Cooper, Austin      FR Indiana (Pa.         1:57.50    1:56.31   2 
  2       Navratil, Mike      FR Youngstown S         1:55.24    1:56.46   1 
  3       Melius, Tyler       SR Slippery Roc         1:55.49    1:56.49   1 
  4       Caldwell, Billy     FR Pittsburgh           1:55.50    1:56.75   1 
  5       Whitaker, Scott     SR Malone               1:55.00    1:56.91   1 
  6       Hendrix, Matt       SR Malone               1:53.56    1:57.67   1 
  7       Wilhoite, Dylin     FR Youngstown S         1:56.24    1:58.26   1 
  8       Hare, James         FR Pittsburgh           1:57.10    1:58.50   2 
  9       Sturges, Carl       SO Duquesne             1:56.55    1:58.80   1 
 10       Simmons, Brandon    JR Malone               1:56.00    1:59.30   1 
 11       Krszal, Brandon     SR Duquesne             1:53.13    1:59.43   1 
 12       Miller, Patrick     FR Lock Haven           1:57.89    2:00.37   2 
 13       Morgan, Andrew      JR Indiana (Pa.         2:00.00    2:00.47   2 
 14       Elchynski, Justin   SR Lock Haven           1:57.19    2:00.79   2 
 15       Lorah, Dan          FR Lock Haven           1:58.90    2:01.94   2 
 16       Williams, Tristan   FR Walsh                1:55.50    2:02.48   1 
 17       Yoder, Solomon      FR Walsh                2:00.00    2:02.91   2 
 18       Culley, Bryan       SO Duquesne             1:59.40    2:03.27   2 
 19       Ziegler, Spencer    SO Malone               2:03.00    2:03.38   3 
 20       Schaffstall, Alex   JR Duquesne             1:59.50    2:03.58   2 
 21       Vella, Tyler        FR Indiana (Pa.         2:00.50    2:05.00   3 
 22       Lake, Noah          SO Notre Dame (         2:01.00    2:07.19   3 
 23       Rupe, Scott         FR Youngstown S         2:02.24    2:10.03   3 
 24       Braun, Erik         JR Thiel                2:10.00    2:10.09   3 
 25       Spica, Carmen       FR Pitt.-Johnst         2:17.87    2:12.13   3 
 26       McFall, Josh        FR Westminster                     2:14.08   3 
 27       McElhaney, Christi  FR Thiel                2:22.49    2:15.56   3 
 28       Le, Hung            SO Notre Dame (         2:10.00    2:23.59   3 
 29       Garcia, Brandon     SO Notre Dame (         2:10.00    2:25.89   3 
 
Men 1 Mile Run
============================================================================
       WATTS: # 4:07.62  2/26/2012   Tom Curr, Butler                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1       Gomez, Evan         SR Duquesne             4:16.20    4:18.27   1 
  2       Sloan, Nate         FR Pittsburgh           4:17.00    4:18.96   1 
  3       Black, Gage         SR Malone               4:28.00    4:19.54   1 
  4       Andrade, Dino       SO Duquesne             4:24.50    4:21.26   1 
  5       Slaughter, Brad     SR Lock Haven           4:25.90    4:21.54   1 
  6       O'Such, Joe         JR Duquesne             4:19.50    4:24.40   1 
  7       Lauer, Aaron        FR Pittsburgh           4:22.00    4:27.33   1 
  8       Patton, Zac         SO Slippery Roc         4:31.50    4:28.03   2 
  9       Fresenko, Nick      SR Malone               4:22.70    4:28.83   1 
 10       Carbajal, Luis      JR Malone               4:29.00    4:31.09   2 
 11       Replogle, Korey     SO Lock Haven           4:19.64    4:31.87   1 
 12       Maroni, Justin      FR Walsh                4:24.00    4:32.30   1 
 13       Mizer, Matt         JR Walsh                4:31.07    4:33.96   2 
 14       Heck, Glen          FR Lock Haven           4:35.00    4:35.83   2 
 15       Freeman, Jabari     FR Indiana (Pa.         4:31.00    4:36.83   2 
 16       Lake, Noah          SO Notre Dame (         4:41.37    4:38.07   2 
 17       Radabaugh, Colin    FR Wheeling Jes         4:32.00    4:38.68   2 
 18       Trump, Dalton       FR Indiana (Pa.         4:35.00    4:42.13   2 
 19       Sutphen, Frazee     SO Duquesne             4:30.00    4:45.61   2 
 20       Schrimp, Albert     FR Wheeling Jes         4:38.00    4:49.31   2 
 21       Lewis, Austin       SO Notre Dame (                    4:52.22   2 
 22       Malcomb, Ethan      SO Alderson Bro         5:00.00    5:08.07   2 
 23       Smith, Brock        FR Alderson Bro         5:00.00    5:10.96   2 
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
       WATTS: # 8:16.17  2/26/2012   Ross Clarke, Butler                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1       Mountain, Dylan     JR Lock Haven           8:25.00    8:34.51  
  2       Robinson, Ben       JR Lock Haven           8:38.00    8:39.84  
  3       Galassi, Rico       SO Duquesne             8:30.00    8:44.07  
  4       Schott, Luke        FR Duquesne             8:48.00    8:47.02  
  5       Hughes, Ryan        FR Pittsburgh           8:50.00    8:47.74  
  6       Trusty, Andrew      SR Malone               8:40.00    8:50.42  
  7       Hutnyan, John       JR Youngstown S         8:48.24    8:51.08  
  8       Montgomery, Chris   SO Pittsburgh           8:51.01    8:52.02  
  9       Monroe, Addison     FR Lock Haven           8:58.00    8:53.75  
 10       Machus, Hunter      SO Notre Dame (         9:03.82    8:57.83  
 11       Thiessen, Matt      JR Walsh                9:00.00    8:59.23  
 12       Burns, Alan         FR Youngstown S         8:48.34    9:01.96  
 13       Woodrow, Alex       SR Duquesne             8:42.75    9:05.09  
 14       Beaudette, Greg     SO Indiana (Pa.         9:06.00    9:05.77  
 15       Cordell, Caleb      SO Indiana (Pa.         9:16.00    9:10.24  
 16       Coakley, Mitchell   FR Lock Haven           8:55.00    9:21.14  
 17       Lynch, Tim          JR Indiana (Pa.         9:08.00    9:26.65  
 18       Price, Dan          SO Malone               9:45.00    9:28.39  
 19       Stout, Craig        FR Notre Dame (                    9:43.44  
 20       Clark, John         SO Thiel               10:25.00    9:43.46  
 21       Martin, Deondre     FR Malone               9:59.00    9:56.12  
 22       Bednash, Mason      SR Thiel                9:57.00    9:57.65  
 23       Horwat, James       FR Pitt.-Johnst                    9:57.73  
 24       Torman, Jonathan    FR Alderson Bro         9:55.00   10:03.26  
 25       Sharp, Travis       JR Alderson Bro         9:45.00   10:23.20  
 26       Cotton, John        FR Pitt.-Johnst        11:18.92   10:27.45  
 27       Fisher, Patrick     SR Notre Dame (                   10:32.92  
 28       Katiao, James       FR Malone              10:00.00   10:42.85  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
============================================================================
       WATTS: # 14:15.55  2/25/2012   Callum Hawkins, Butler                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1       McLean, Austin      SR Youngstown S        14:37.24   14:39.85   1 
  2       Rupe, Eric          SR Youngstown S        14:36.24   14:39.96   1 
  3       Morgan, Andy           Unattached          14:40.00   14:49.23   1 
  4       Sullivan, Ryan      FR Youngstown S        14:55.24   14:55.81   1 
  5       DiPietrantonio, Jo  JR Duquesne            15:05.20   15:05.51   1 
  6       McKelley, Jordan    SR Malone              15:00.00   15:06.86   1 
  7       Gliha, Nick         JR Youngstown S        15:04.56   15:10.25   1 
  8       Wilkinson, Aaron    JR Duquesne            14:50.00   15:10.39   1 
  9       Kazek, Gus          SO John Carroll        15:13.67   15:13.15   1 
 10       O'Brien, Pat        JR John Carroll        15:13.72   15:14.71   1 
 11       Roberts, Wesley     SO Pittsburgh          15:15.00   15:18.61   1 
 12       Karski, Tadhg       SR John Carroll        15:10.23   15:20.83   1 
 13       Kazanjian, Christi  FR Duquesne            15:15.00   15:21.67   1 
 14       Lehotay, Ben        SO Walsh               15:30.00   15:26.45   2 
 15       Archer, Alex        SO Pittsburgh          15:10.00   15:27.72   1 
 16       Snyder, Andrew      SR John Carroll        15:24.33   15:30.73   2 
 17       Siebenaller, Danie  FR Walsh               15:30.00   15:31.38   2 
 18       Cremi, David        SO John Carroll        15:42.20   15:35.82   2 
 19       Diltz, Alex         SR Lock Haven          15:20.29   15:38.93   2 
 20       Njerakey, Naimbai   SO Walsh               15:15.00   15:40.88   1 
 21       Reynolds, Theodore  SR Slippery Roc        15:30.00   15:41.03   2 
 22       Boyer, Nate         SO Malone              15:40.00   15:42.08   1 
 23       Colby, Henry        FR Lock Haven          15:50.00   15:42.25   2 
 24       Richmond, Jon       SO Youngstown S        15:47.00   15:48.13   2 
 25       Thorton, Mitchell      Unattached          16:15.00   15:54.97   2 
 26       Parsons, Jeremy     FR Slippery Roc        15:01.00   15:59.89   1 
 27       Morgan, Steve       SR Thiel               15:42.00   16:06.97   2 
 28       Dahnem, Mike           Unattached          15:50.00   16:08.68   2 
 29       Louther, Ryan       FR Indiana (Pa.        16:35.00   16:40.49   2 
 30       Nesland, Scott      FR Alderson Bro        15:45.00   16:41.80   2 
 31       Frank, Charlie      JR Slippery Roc        15:11.94   16:49.60   1 
 32       Zenchak, Kyle       FR Pitt.-Johnst                   17:06.28   2 
 33       Thomas, Ryan        JR Thiel               16:29.98   17:19.75   2 
 --       Roush, Ryan         JR Malone              15:00.00        DNF   1 
 --       Furno, Dan          JR Malone                              DNF   2 
 --       Reno, Kevin         FR Slippery Roc        15:35.00        DNF   2 
 --       Morgan, Andrew      JR Indiana (Pa.        15:15.00        DNF   1 
 --       Wilson, Ethan       FR Youngstown S        15:45.00        DNF   2 
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
       WATTS: #  7.82  2/26/2012   Durell Busby, Wis.-Milwaukee                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1       Johnson-Conley, As  SO Pittsburgh              8.15       8.26Q  2 
  2       Agaja, Olusegun     SR Notre Dame (            8.15       8.38Q  3 
  3       Shaviss, Sam        FR Youngstown S            8.34       8.53Q  1 
  4       Smith, Lepear       SR Malone                  8.49       8.43q  2 
  5       Fuller, Dustin      JR Pittsburgh              8.38       8.49q  3 
  6       Abels, Tyler        JR Notre Dame (            8.19       8.58q  1 
  7       Bostick, Noah       FR Slippery Roc            8.35       8.65q  2 
  8       Horne, Jared        SO Duquesne                8.53       8.67q  1 
  9       Trinch, Kyle        SO Duquesne                8.48       8.76   3 
 10       Gallaher, Luke      JR Pittsburgh              8.50       8.78   1 
 11       VanHouten, Jacob    SO Slippery Roc            8.75       8.87   2 
 12       Kloepping, Ben      SO Slippery Roc            8.99       8.90   1 
 13       Zahnow, Tyler       JR Wheeling Jes            9.02       8.93   2 
 14       Lee, Malcolm        SO Alderson Bro            8.77       9.02   3 
 15       Webb, De'Juan       FR Notre Dame (            8.80       9.11   3 
 16       Fayad, Ricky        FR Indiana (Pa.            8.82       9.28   2 
 17       King, Sean          SO Duquesne                9.31       9.52   3 
 18       Bell, Zackery       FR Thiel                  10.38      10.10   1 
 19       Saxton, Mitch       FR Pitt.-Johnst           10.09      10.13   1 
 20       McCloy, Sam         FR Lock Haven              9.99      11.31   2 
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
       WATTS: #  7.82  2/26/2012   Durell Busby, Wis.-Milwaukee                
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1       Johnson-Conley, As  SO Pittsburgh              8.26       8.14  
  2       Smith, Lepear       SR Malone                  8.43       8.17  
  3       Shaviss, Sam        FR Youngstown S            8.53       8.49  
  4       Bostick, Noah       FR Slippery Roc            8.65       8.51  
  5       Abels, Tyler        JR Notre Dame (            8.58       8.58  
  6       Fuller, Dustin      JR Pittsburgh              8.49       8.61  
  7       Horne, Jared        SO Duquesne                8.67       8.83  
  8       Agaja, Olusegun     SR Notre Dame (            8.38       8.93  
Preliminaries
  9       Trinch, Kyle        SO Duquesne                8.76             
 10       Gallaher, Luke      JR Pittsburgh              8.78             
 11       VanHouten, Jacob    SO Slippery Roc            8.87             
 12       Kloepping, Ben      SO Slippery Roc            8.90             
 13       Zahnow, Tyler       JR Wheeling Jes            8.93             
 14       Lee, Malcolm        SO Alderson Bro            9.02             
 15       Webb, De'Juan       FR Notre Dame (            9.11             
 16       Fayad, Ricky        FR Indiana (Pa.            9.28             
 17       King, Sean          SO Duquesne                9.52             
 18       Bell, Zackery       FR Thiel                  10.10             
 19       Saxton, Mitch       FR Pitt.-Johnst           10.13             
 20       McCloy, Sam         FR Lock Haven             11.31             
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================================
       WATTS: # 3:11.56  2/24/2013   Loyola (Ill.), Loyola                     
                         M Wetzel, J Mazanke, K Glastetter, D Murray       
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Pittsburgh  'A'                                   3:10.00    3:15.46   1 
     1) Fuller, Dustin JR               2) McDonald, Josh SO              
     3) Slay, Brylan SO                 4) Tate, Chris JR                 
  2 Slippery Rock  'A'                                3:16.54    3:16.19   1 
     1) VanHouten, Jacob SO             2) Chapman, Monte SR              
     3) Chandler, James FR              4) Williams, Hunter SR            
  3 Walsh  'A'                                        3:18.10    3:20.90   1 
     1) Wieland, Seth SO                2) Dougherty, Craig SR            
     3) Williams, Tristan FR            4) Kortze, Sherman SO             
  4 Duquesne  'A'                                     3:27.25    3:26.98   2 
     1) O'Such, David FR                2) Krszal, Brandon SR             
     3) O'Such, Joe JR                  4) Gomez, Evan SR                 
  5 Malone  'A'                                       3:28.21    3:29.16   2 
     1) Barto, Eric SR                  2) Megenhardt, Marc JR            
     3) Whitaker, Scott SR              4) Hendrix, Matt SR               
  6 Wheeling Jesuit  'A'                              3:26.00    3:30.03   2 
     1) Steenbock, Josh FR              2) Porter, Brandon SO             
     3) Ebert, Austin FR                4) Tucker, Trey FR                
  7 Indiana (Pa.)  'A'                                3:30.00    3:31.73   3 
     1) Zangaro, Troy SR                2) Smith, Eean FR                 
     3) Ruefle, Dylan FR                4) Coriano-Nix, Jalen FR          
  8 Duquesne  'B'                                                3:34.60   3 
  9 Pitt.-Johnstown  'A'                              3:46.26    3:36.49   3 
     1) Downey, Andrew FR               2) Lieb, Nathan SO                
     3) Nedzenski, Matt FR              4) Spica, Carmen FR               
 10 Lock Haven  'A'                                   3:30.00    3:37.42   3 
     1) Elchynski, Justin SR            2) Guiod, Matt JR                 
     3) Coburn, Alex SO                 4) Reuss, Chris FR                
 11 Notre Dame (Ohio)  'A'                            3:23.00    3:56.25   2 
     1) Jean, Youry FR                  2) Turner, Anthony SO             
     3) Wingfield, Devin FR             4) Frey, Cody JR                  
 
Men High Jump
===================================================================================
 1.81 - 1.89 - 1.94 - 1.99 - 2.04 - 2.07 - 2.10 - up 3cm
       WATTS: # 2.13m  1/25/2013   Avion Jones, VMI                            
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1       Morales, Arnaldo    SO Youngstown S           2.09m      2.09m    6-10.25 
  2       Jones, Nic          SR Thiel                  2.08m      2.04m    6-08.25 
  3       Astin, Charles      SO Notre Dame (           2.03m      1.94m    6-04.25 
  3       Jakovina, Jay       JR Youngstown S           2.09m      1.94m    6-04.25 
  5       Ballenger, Tyree    FR Youngstown S           2.05m     J1.94m    6-04.25 
  6       Wilson-Adams, Char  FR Indiana (Pa.           1.95m      1.89m    6-02.25 
  6       Morgan, Lavell      FR Malone                 1.93m      1.89m    6-02.25 
  8       Lacue, Shawn        FR Slippery Roc           1.90m      1.81m    5-11.25 
  9       Martin, Dorian         Unattached             1.85m     J1.81m    5-11.25 
 10       Lee, Malcolm        SO Alderson Bro           1.85m     J1.81m    5-11.25 
 --       Ingram, Isiah          Unattached             2.03m         NH            
 --       Shorthouse, Robert  JR Lock Haven             1.91m         NH            
 --       Claypoole, Jeremy   JR Indiana (Pa.           1.85m         NH            
 --       Johnson, Rio        SR Notre Dame (           2.03m         NH            
 --       North, Trey         JR Indiana (Pa.           1.75m         NH            
 --       Neiswanger, Evan    JR Wheeling Jes           1.80m         NH            
 --       McCloy, Sam         FR Lock Haven             1.80m         NH            
 
Men Pole Vault
===================================================================================
 4.00 - 4.15 - 4.30 - 4.45 - 4.60 - 4.75 - 4.85 - up 10cm
       WATTS: # 5.10m  1/25/2013   Cameron Daugherty, Slippery Rock            
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1       Daughtery, Cameron     Unattached             4.90m      4.93m   16-02.00 
  2       Pacheco, Jordan     SO Slippery Roc           4.80m      4.85m   15-11.00 
  3       Colagrande, Cody    JR Slippery Roc           4.70m      4.75m   15-07.00 
  4       Koksal, Andrew      FR Slippery Roc           4.55m     J4.75m   15-07.00 
  5       Butler, Mark        JR Malone                 4.25m      4.45m   14-07.25 
  6       Reed, Kieffer       JR Slippery Roc           4.40m     J4.45m   14-07.25 
  7       Brannen, Andrew     JR Westminster            4.50m      4.30m   14-01.25 
  8       Lovano, Andrew         Unattached             4.50m     J4.30m   14-01.25 
  9       Brenneman, Bobby    JR Walsh                  4.03m      4.15m   13-07.25 
 10       Studer, Logan       SO Malone                 4.10m     J4.15m   13-07.25 
 10       Zahnow, Tyler       JR Wheeling Jes           3.90m     J4.15m   13-07.25 
 12       Dowdell, Andrew     FR Walsh                  3.96m     J4.15m   13-07.25 
 --       Simmons, David      FR Pitt.-Johnst           3.78m         NH            
 --       Menser, Matt        FR Pitt.-Johnst           3.65m         NH            
 --       Rankin, Chantz      FR Wheeling Jes           3.90m         NH            
 --       Minto, Stephen      FR Youngstown S           4.50m         NH            
 
Men Long Jump
===================================================================================
       WATTS: # 7.58m  2/23/2013   James McLachlan, Loyola                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1       Thomas, Anthony     SR Westminster            6.96m      7.10m   23-03.50 
  2       Welch, Ian          SR Duquesne               6.78m      7.08m   23-02.75 
  3       Spadaro, Chris      SO Pittsburgh             7.12m      6.93m   22-09.00 
  4       Gallaher, Luke      JR Pittsburgh             7.00m      6.78m   22-03.00 
  5       Smithco, Caleb      FR Slippery Roc           7.03m      6.68m   21-11.00 
  6       Horne, Jared        SO Duquesne               6.75m      6.66m   21-10.25 
  7       Morales, Arnaldo    SO Youngstown S           6.48m      6.52m   21-04.75 
  8       Leeper, Adam        SO Slippery Roc           6.40m      6.51m   21-04.25 
  9       Nelson, Damarcus    FR Walsh                  6.55m      6.50m   21-04.00 
 10       Timmons, Demetrius  FR Indiana (Pa.           6.11m      6.44m   21-01.50 
 11       Claypoole, Jeremy   JR Indiana (Pa.           6.77m      6.43m   21-01.25 
 12       Murray, Spencer     SO Indiana (Pa.           6.45m     J6.43m   21-01.25 
 13       Norman, Robert      FR Duquesne               6.60m      6.42m   21-00.75 
 14       Morgan, Lavell      FR Malone                            6.38m   20-11.25 
 15       Freeman, Julien     FR Lock Haven             6.25m      6.26m   20-06.50 
 16       Anderson, Jebiz     SO Lock Haven             6.30m      6.22m   20-05.00 
 17       Allen, Jacob        SR Notre Dame (           6.34m     J6.22m   20-05.00 
 18       Jakovina, Jay       JR Youngstown S           6.71m      6.16m   20-02.50 
 19       North, Trey         JR Indiana (Pa.           6.64m      6.14m   20-01.75 
 20       Howard, Ronnie      FR Thiel                  5.83m      6.07m   19-11.00 
 21       Scott, Brian        JR Alderson Bro           6.35m      6.05m   19-10.25 
 22       Lacue, Shawn        FR Slippery Roc                      6.02m   19-09.00 
 23       Turner, Anthony     SO Notre Dame (           6.51m     J6.02m   19-09.00 
 24       Silafau, Isaac      SR Alderson Bro           6.00m      5.98m   19-07.50 
 25       Burkus, Jason       FR Pitt.-Johnst           6.12m      5.97m   19-07.00 
 26       King, Sean          SO Duquesne               6.50m      5.79m   19-00.00 
 27       Worthing, Cameron   SO Westminster            6.24m      5.76m   18-10.75 
 28       Neiswanger, Evan    JR Wheeling Jes           5.90m      5.75m   18-10.50 
 29       Zahnow, Tyler       JR Wheeling Jes           6.00m      5.72m   18-09.25 
 30       Schrecengost, Domi  FR Westminster            5.39m      5.68m   18-07.75 
 31       Downey, Andrew      FR Pitt.-Johnst                      5.55m   18-02.50 
 32       Rockwell, Brandon   SO Alderson Bro           6.10m      5.40m   17-08.75 
 33       Trott, Billy        SO Westminster            5.16m      5.33m   17-06.00 
 34       McCloy, Sam         FR Lock Haven             5.75m     J5.33m   17-06.00 
 35       Hamilton, Jacob     SO Wheeling Jes           6.00m      5.29m   17-04.25 
 --       McLean, Julian      JR Thiel                  5.60m       FOUL            
 
Men Triple Jump
===================================================================================
       WATTS: # 15.09m  2/26/2012   Aaron Dillon, Wis.-Milwaukee               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1       Welch, Ian          SR Duquesne              14.60m     14.59m   47-10.50 
  2       Brown, Imani        NA Unattached            15.25m     14.55m   47-09.00 
  3       Claypoole, Jeremy   JR Indiana (Pa.          14.37m     13.96m   45-09.75 
  4       Leeper, Adam        SO Slippery Roc          14.02m     13.78m   45-02.50 
  5       Smithco, Caleb      FR Slippery Roc          14.76m     13.75m   45-01.50 
  6       Nelson, Damarcus    FR Walsh                 12.69m     13.68m   44-10.75 
  7       Freeman, Julien     FR Lock Haven            13.60m     13.57m   44-06.25 
  8       Horne, Jared        SO Duquesne              13.34m     13.49m   44-03.25 
  9       Scott, Brian        JR Alderson Bro          13.75m     13.16m   43-02.25 
 10       Murray, Spencer     SO Indiana (Pa.          13.98m     13.09m   42-11.50 
 11       Morales, Arnaldo    SO Youngstown S          13.65m     13.05m   42-09.75 
 12       Anderson, Jebiz     SO Lock Haven            13.51m     12.70m   41-08.00 
 13       Simmons, David      FR Pitt.-Johnst          12.46m     12.45m   40-10.25 
 14       King, Sean          SO Duquesne              13.75m     12.43m   40-09.50 
 15       Norman, Robert      FR Duquesne              14.20m     12.03m   39-05.75 
 16       Eck, Anthony        FR Lock Haven            12.00m     11.62m   38-01.50 
 16       Schrecengost, Domi  FR Westminster           10.88m     11.62m   38-01.50 
 --       Lowerre, Vinny      FR Indiana (Pa.          13.55m       FOUL            
 
Men Shot Put
===================================================================================
       WATTS: # 19.68m  12/5/2014   Bobby Grace, Unattached                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1       Miller, Trevor      SR Slippery Roc          16.38m     16.76m   55-00.00 
  2       Booth, Ryan         FR Youngstown S          15.03m     15.94m   52-03.75 
  3       Chiclowe, Jacob     SR Youngstown S          15.97m     15.92m   52-02.75 
  4       Toth, Jim           FR Pittsburgh            13.33m     14.59m   47-10.50 
  5       Makowski, Timothy   JR Malone                14.62m     14.46m   47-05.25 
  6       Heim, Jake          JR Lock Haven            14.93m     14.24m   46-08.75 
  7       Galloway, Jerrod    SR Slippery Roc          15.46m     14.11m   46-03.50 
  8       Wells, Andrew       SR Pittsburgh            14.30m     13.88m   45-06.50 
  9       Fiorentino, Nick    JR Westminster           13.58m     13.76m   45-01.75 
 10       Goble, Jacob        FR Alderson Bro          13.55m     13.75m   45-01.50 
 11       Ollio, JJ              Unattached            14.00m     13.72m   45-00.25 
 12       Malson, R.J.        JR Thiel                 14.02m     13.69m   44-11.00 
 13       Mines, Jacob        SR Wheeling Jes          12.95m     13.65m   44-09.50 
 14       Reinhardt, David    JR Slippery Roc          14.28m     13.60m   44-07.50 
 15       Dombrowski, Matt    FR Duquesne              13.71m     13.59m   44-07.00 
 16       Stout, Derek        FR Walsh                 12.91m     13.14m   43-01.50 
 17       Robinson, Bruce     FR Pittsburgh            12.79m     12.91m   42-04.25 
 18       Neu, Connor         JR Youngstown S          13.49m     12.88m   42-03.25 
 19       Beals, Brice        JR Lock Haven            13.88m     12.48m   40-11.50 
 20       Shalaway, Ethan     SO Pittsburgh            13.50m     12.32m   40-05.00 
 21       Sphon, Lucas        SO Duquesne              11.15m     12.15m   39-10.50 
 22       Werner, Jimmy       JR Lock Haven            14.00m     11.98m   39-03.75 
 23       Abrams, Tyree       FR Thiel                 11.85m     11.91m   39-01.00 
 24       Miller, Cody        FR Indiana (Pa.          11.15m     11.60m   38-00.75 
 26       Gamble, Blake       FR Westminster           11.43m    J11.60m   38-00.75 
 26       Sokira, Evan        JR Thiel                 11.11m     11.52m   37-09.50 
 27       Jordan, Dan         SR Lock Haven            12.35m     11.36m   37-03.25 
 28       Lorca-Wynter, Mich  FR Alderson Bro          11.50m     10.96m   35-11.50 
 29       Armstrong, C.J.     FR Westminster                      10.90m   35-09.25 
 30       Gallaher, Luke      JR Pittsburgh            11.91m     10.51m   34-05.75 
 31       King, Sean          SO Duquesne              11.40m     10.42m   34-02.25 
 32       Fiorentino, Adam    FR Westminster           11.30m      9.96m   32-08.25 
 33       Peterson, Chris     FR Pitt.-Johnst                      9.94m   32-07.50 
 --       Grace, Bobby           Unattached            19.90m         ND            
 --       Wehrle, Tyler       FR Wheeling Jes          13.22m         ND            
 
Men Weight Throw
===================================================================================
       WATTS: # 19.36m  2/23/2013   Eric Lewis, Detroit                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1       Wells, Andrew       SR Pittsburgh            20.18m     20.47m#  67-02.00 
  2       Neu, Connor         JR Youngstown S          20.40m     19.57m#  64-02.50 
  3       Heim, Jake          JR Lock Haven            17.51m     17.18m   56-04.50 
  4       Beals, Brice        JR Lock Haven            18.19m     17.08m   56-00.50 
  5       Taylor, Duke        SO Malone                16.76m     16.91m   55-05.75 
  6       Celona, Chris       FR Pittsburgh            17.03m     16.62m   54-06.50 
  7       Miller, Trevor      SR Slippery Roc          16.15m     16.20m   53-01.75 
  8       Robinson, Bruce     FR Pittsburgh            14.97m     15.97m   52-04.75 
  9       Werner, Jimmy       JR Lock Haven            15.64m     15.76m   51-08.50 
 10       Reinhardt, David    JR Slippery Roc          15.90m     15.43m   50-07.50 
 11       Myers, Marcus       FR Walsh                 13.36m     15.26m   50-00.75 
 12       Mines, Jacob        SR Wheeling Jes          15.52m     15.14m   49-08.25 
 13       Garuccio, Nick      JR Slippery Roc          15.35m     14.72m   48-03.50 
 14       Toth, Jim           FR Pittsburgh            14.36m     14.63m   48-00.00 
 15       Jordan, Dan         SR Lock Haven            16.97m     14.43m   47-04.25 
 16       Irwin, Michael      JR Malone                13.62m     13.85m   45-05.25 
 17       Ollio, JJ              Unattached            13.50m     13.64m   44-09.00 
 18       Galloway, Jerrod    SR Slippery Roc          14.12m     13.47m   44-02.50 
 19       Nicholas, Travis    SR Wheeling Jes          14.39m     13.13m   43-01.00 
 20       Fiorentino, Nick    JR Westminster           13.78m     12.97m   42-06.75 
 21       Monroe, Mathew      SO Youngstown S          15.25m     12.63m   41-05.25 
 22       Wehrle, Tyler       FR Wheeling Jes          13.00m     12.26m   40-02.75 
 23       Fiorentino, Adam    FR Westminster           12.00m     11.78m   38-07.75 
 24       Goble, Jacob        FR Alderson Bro          11.27m     11.41m   37-05.25 
 25       Abrams, Tyree       FR Thiel                 10.06m     11.40m   37-05.00 
 26       Sokira, Evan        JR Thiel                  9.85m     11.31m   37-01.25 
 27       Johns, Zach         JR Westminster           11.70m     11.14m   36-06.75 
 28       Schwartz, Tommy     FR Walsh                 11.36m     11.01m   36-01.50 
 29       Stout, Derek        FR Walsh                 11.77m     10.72m   35-02.00 
 30       Malson, R.J.        JR Thiel                 11.16m     10.54m   34-07.00 
 31       Lorca-Wynter, Mich  FR Alderson Bro          10.25m      8.33m   27-04.00 
 --       Gamble, Blake       FR Westminster           10.80m       FOUL