Licensed to FinishTiming - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/6/2016 07:37 PM
             Mount Union College Jim Wuske Invitational - 2/6/2016             
                        Results by www.Finishtiming.com                        
                 Peterson Fieldhouse, Mount Union,Alliance, OH                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women Weight Throw
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: # 17.23m  2/7/2015    Miranda Mondozzi, Tiffin                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Williams, Taylor             Unattached              17.23m#  56-06.50 
      FOUL  16.83m  17.23m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Omilabu, Temi             JR Case Western            15.79m   51-09.75 
      15.57m  15.20m  14.80m  14.91m  FOUL  15.79m
  3 Harris, Rashida           FR Cuyahoga CC             14.92m   48-11.50 
      FOUL  13.87m  14.16m  14.31m  14.92m  12.98m
  4 Caslin, Aubri             JR Allegheny               14.84m   48-08.25 
      14.45m  14.83m  14.84m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Berish, Courtney          JR Mount Union             14.56m   47-09.25 
      FOUL  14.56m  FOUL  14.28m  13.67m  FOUL
  6 Fruchey, Aubrey           SO Mount Union             13.72m   45-00.25 
      13.72m  13.66m  FOUL  11.42m  FOUL  12.78m
  7 Murray, Summer            SO Clarion                J13.72m   45-00.25 
      12.93m  13.41m  13.72m  FOUL  FOUL  11.53m
  8 Price, Mikhaylan          FR Case Western            12.76m   41-10.50 
      12.52m  12.53m  12.76m  12.47m  12.14m  12.62m
  9 Von Dolln, Sara           JR Allegheny              J12.76m   41-10.50 
      12.76m  12.18m  11.91m  FOUL  12.52m  FOUL
 10 Hiller, Monica            JR Case Western            12.74m   41-09.75 
      12.45m  FOUL  12.74m         
 11 Montgomery, Shannon       SR Walsh                   12.63m   41-05.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.63m         
 12 Porter, Mariah            FR Cuyahoga CC             12.50m   41-00.25 
      12.50m  11.38m  11.45m         
 13 King, Olivia              FR Walsh                   12.44m   40-09.75 
      12.44m  FOUL  11.55m           
 14 Breehl, Payton            FR Walsh                   12.34m   40-06.00 
      11.95m  FOUL  12.34m         
 15 Fahey, Annie              FR Walsh                   12.23m   40-01.50 
      12.23m  11.42m  11.27m         
 16 Gupta, Nimi               SO Case Western            11.87m   38-11.50 
      11.87m  FOUL  FOUL         
 17 Sadlon, Rachel            FR Cuyahoga CC             11.51m   37-09.25 
      11.50m  11.48m  11.51m           
 18 Leach, Morgan             SO Mount Union             11.33m   37-02.25 
      11.33m  8.64m  10.62m         
 19 Knox, Nadja               SO Allegheny               11.30m   37-01.00 
      FOUL  11.30m  10.35m         
 20 Gillenwater, Tianna       SO Buffalo Stat            11.04m   36-02.75 
      10.38m  11.04m  10.66m         
 21 Dayringer, Meghan         FR Case Western            10.50m   34-05.50 
      10.04m  10.50m  9.42m         
 22 Nielson, Courtney         FR Malone                  10.31m   33-10.00 
      10.31m  10.23m  FOUL         
 23 Orzechowski, Rachel       JR Westminster             10.17m   33-04.50 
      FOUL  10.17m  FOUL         
 24 Davis, Taylor             SO Allegheny                9.95m   32-07.75 
      9.95m  FOUL  FOUL         
 25 Taylor, Madeline          JR Geneva                   9.38m   30-09.25 
      FOUL  9.38m  FOUL         
 26 Widina, Morgan            SO Westminster              9.09m   29-10.00 
      9.09m  FOUL  FOUL         
 27 Koser, Ashley             FR Thiel                    8.03m   26-04.25 
      7.97m  7.92m  8.03m         
 28 Cornish, Lindsey          FR Bethany (W.V             7.93m   26-00.25 
      6.69m  7.93m  7.51m         
 29 Frazier, Patience         FR Bethany (W.V             7.78m   25-06.25 
      7.11m  7.13m  7.78m         
 30 Gomula, Danielle          FR Thiel                    7.00m   22-11.75 
      6.98m  6.87m  7.00m         
 -- Foy, Sarah                JR Geneva                    FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 2  Men Weight Throw
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: # 17.92m  2/7/2015    Rocky Mitolo, John Carroll                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Booth, Connor             FR Walsh                   17.90m   58-08.75 
      17.39m  16.45m  FOUL  17.90m  FOUL  16.68m
  2 Myers, Marcus             SO Walsh                   15.95m   52-04.00 
      15.95m  FOUL  15.95m  FOUL  15.37m  15.76m
  3 Shumate, Tyler            SR Mount Union             15.78m   51-09.25 
      FOUL  15.24m  FOUL  15.12m  15.78m  FOUL
  4 Miranda, Christian        JR Allegheny               15.21m   49-11.00 
      FOUL  14.07m  14.53m  FOUL  15.21m  FOUL
  5 Morgan, Travis            FR Walsh                   15.14m   49-08.25 
      14.01m  14.96m  FOUL  FOUL  15.14m  FOUL
  6 Pipoly, Matthew           FR Mount Union             15.03m   49-03.75 
      14.63m  14.83m  FOUL  14.31m  FOUL  15.03m
  7 Irwin, Michael            SR Malone                  14.82m   48-07.50 
      FOUL  14.61m  14.82m  14.20m  14.58m  FOUL
  8 Heim, Nick                SR Case Western            14.78m   48-06.00 
      FOUL  14.34m  FOUL  13.82m  13.72m  14.78m
  9 Penza, Dante              FR Unattached              14.50m   47-07.00 
      14.23m  14.08m  14.50m  14.15m  14.02m  14.43m
 10 Gallitz, Brad             FR Unattached              14.05m   46-01.25 
      13.35m  13.62m  14.05m         
 11 Palo, Bucyrus             FR Walsh                   13.62m   44-08.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.62m         
 12 Gundlah, Adam             JR Mount Union             13.58m   44-06.75 
      13.37m  FOUL  13.58m         
 13 Fiorentino, Nick          SR Westminster             13.45m   44-01.50 
      12.48m  FOUL  13.45m         
 14 Williams, Kurtis          FR Allegheny              J13.45m   44-01.50 
      13.45m  FOUL  FOUL         
 15 Sokira, Evan              SR Thiel                   13.37m   43-10.50 
      13.37m  FOUL  12.20m         
 16 Nesvisky, Alex            SO Case Western            13.04m   42-09.50 
      FOUL  13.04m  FOUL         
 17 Barringer, Isaac          JR Geneva                  12.53m   41-01.50 
      FOUL  12.53m  FOUL         
 18 Gamble, Blake             SO Westminster             12.06m   39-07.00 
      10.89m  12.06m  12.02m         
 19 Armstrong, C.J.           SO Westminster             12.01m   39-05.00 
      12.01m  11.36m  10.72m         
 20 Sanner, Chad              FR Malone                  11.78m   38-07.75 
      11.78m  FOUL  FOUL         
 21 Hunkins, Jordan           FR Bethany (W.V            11.36m   37-03.25 
      8.84m  11.36m  10.21m         
 22 Cox, Tyler                FR Allegheny               11.26m   36-11.50 
      9.81m  FOUL  11.26m         
 23 Johns, Zach               SR Westminster             10.76m   35-03.75 
      9.98m  10.76m  FOUL         
 24 VanTine, Ryan             FR Thiel                   10.44m   34-03.00 
      FOUL  10.44m  FOUL         
 25 Bushman, Tyler            FR Case Western            10.27m   33-08.50 
      FOUL  10.10m  10.27m         
 26 Eckert, Brian             FR Case Western            10.06m   33-00.25 
      10.06m  9.91m  9.31m         
 27 Hansen, Aaron             SO Thiel                   10.04m   32-11.25 
      9.83m  10.04m  FOUL         
 28 Tevrow, Barry             FR Allegheny               10.03m   32-11.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.03m         
 29 Abbs, James               JR Thiel                    9.75m   32-00.00 
      9.75m  FOUL  8.94m         
 30 Dunn, Matt                FR Bethany (W.V             9.67m   31-08.75 
      9.39m  FOUL  9.67m         
 31 Hart, Justin              FR Bethany (W.V             9.24m   30-03.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  9.24m         
 32 Cooper, Mychal            SO Bethany (W.V             8.44m   27-08.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  8.44m         
 33 Clanagan, Kamau           JR Thiel                    7.17m   23-06.25 
      5.78m  6.27m  7.17m         
 -- Koepp, Devin              FR Buffalo Stat              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Levy, Kendel              JR Buffalo Stat              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 3  Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: # 3.81m  2/7/2015    Marissa Kalsey, Westminster                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kalsey, Marissa           SR Westminster              3.90m#  12-09.50 
     3.75 3.90 4.07 
        O    O  XXX 
  2 Barber, Kaitlyn           SO Walsh                    3.65m   11-11.75 
     3.65 3.75 
        O  XXX 
  3 Mancuso, Brooke           SO Westminster             J3.65m   11-11.75 
     3.25 3.40 3.55 3.65 3.75 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Hall, Hailey              SO Westminster              3.55m   11-07.75 
     3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.65 
        O  XXO    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Saccucci, Christen        SR Case Western             3.25m   10-08.00 
     3.10 3.25 3.40 
      XXO    O  XXX 
  6 Eisenbrown, Abbey         JR Mount Union             J3.25m   10-08.00 
     2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Myers, Angel              JR Mount Union              3.10m   10-02.00 
     2.95 3.10 3.25 
        O    O  XXX 
  8 Thompson, Jaime           FR Westminster              2.95m    9-08.00 
     2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 
      XXO    O    O  XXX 
  8 Helwig, Katie             JR Clarion                  2.95m    9-08.00 
     2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 
      XXO    O    O  XXX 
 -- Bouscher, Katherine       FR Mount Union                 NH            
     2.50 
      XXX 
 
Event 4  Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: # 4.91m  2/7/2015    Mark Kulinski, Case Western                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Orewiler, Tyler           SR Mount Union              5.22m#  17-01.50 
     4.80 5.00 5.12 5.22 5.32 
       XO   XO   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Dowdell, Andrew           SO Walsh                    4.60m   15-01.00 
     4.30 4.45 4.60 4.70 
        O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Brannen, Andrew           SR Westminster              4.45m   14-07.25 
     4.30 4.45 4.60 
        O    O  XXX 
  4 Kester, Jake              FR Westminster              4.30m   14-01.25 
     4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Lesnick, Evan             FR Westminster              4.15m   13-07.25 
     4.15 4.30 
        O  XXX 
  5 Metz, Zack                SO Mount Union              4.15m   13-07.25 
     3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  7 Price, Travis             JR Mount Union              4.00m   13-01.50 
     4.00 4.15 
        O  XXX 
  8 Prigg, David              FR Case Western             3.70m   12-01.50 
     3.70 3.85 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Rhoades, Bradi               Westminster                 NH            
     3.70 
      XXX 
 -- Snedden, Doltyn           JR Westminster                 NH            
     3.70 
      XXX 
 -- Zapor, Andrew             FR Case Western                NH            
     3.70 
      XXX 
 -- Brucker, Jared            SR Case Western                NH            
     4.00 
      XXX 
 -- Brenneman, Bobby          SR Walsh                       NH            
     4.15 
      XXX 
 
Event 5  Women High Jump
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1.67m  2/3/2007    Jenelle Orosz, Buffalo St.                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Ellinwood, Hailee         JR Mount Union              1.61m    5-03.25 
     1.56 1.61 1.64 1.67 
        O  XXO    P  XXX 
  2 Glymph, Treasure          SR Buffalo Stat             1.56m    5-01.25 
     1.46 1.51 1.56 1.61 
       XO   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Chaplin, Seland           SR Buffalo Stat            J1.56m    5-01.25 
     1.46 1.51 1.56 1.61 
      XXO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Schierloh, Katherine      SO Walsh                    1.51m    4-11.50 
     1.41 1.46 1.51 1.56 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Hambrick, Morgan          SO Mount Union             J1.51m    4-11.50 
     1.46 1.51 1.56 
        O   XO  XXX 
  6 Harker, Emily             SR Case Western            J1.51m    4-11.50 
     1.41 1.46 1.51 1.56 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
  7 Durunna, Udoka            SO Mount Union             J1.51m    4-11.50 
     1.46 1.51 1.56 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
  8 Frantz, Leighanna         FR Bethany (W.V             1.46m    4-09.50 
     1.36 1.41 1.46 1.51 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  9 Fennell, Meredith         SO Walsh                   J1.46m    4-09.50 
     1.41 1.46 1.51 
        O   XO  XXX 
 10 Ireland, Keilah           JR Westminster             J1.46m    4-09.50 
     1.41 1.46 1.51 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 10 Greggs, Lauryn            JR Clarion                 J1.46m    4-09.50 
     1.46 1.51 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Belko, Kristen            SR Clarion                     NH            
     1.56 
      XXX 
 -- Peaco, Morgan             JR Geneva                      NH            
     1.36 
      XXX 
 
Event 6  Men High Jump
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2.03m  2/7/2015    Nic Jones, Thiel                            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Wukotich, Zack            JR Mount Union              2.14m#   7-00.25 
     1.92 1.97 2.03 2.06 2.09 2.11 2.14 2.17 
        O    O    O    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  2 Juhn, Rory                JR Mount Union              2.06m#   6-09.00 
     1.92 1.97 2.03 2.06 2.09 
        O    O    X    O  XXX 
  3 Slack, Grant              JR Mount Union              1.92m    6-03.50 
     1.77 1.82 1.87 1.92 1.97 
      XXO    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Alexis, Robert            FR Buffalo Stat             1.87m    6-01.50 
     1.77 1.82 1.87 1.92 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Lawal, Elijah             SO Buffalo Stat             1.87m    6-01.50 
     1.77 1.82 1.87 1.92 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Bryan, Andre              SO Allegheny               J1.87m    6-01.50 
     1.77 1.82 1.87 1.92 
       XO    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Minger, Kyle              SR Bethany (W.V             1.82m    5-11.50 
     1.77 1.82 1.87 
      XXO    O  XXX 
  8 Hardy, Jaevon             SO Westminster             J1.82m    5-11.50 
     1.72 1.77 1.82 1.87 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  9 Butler, Andre             JR Bethany (W.V            J1.82m    5-11.50 
     1.77 1.82 1.87 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 10 Feeney, Jacob             SO Geneva                   1.77m    5-09.75 
     1.67 1.72 1.77 1.82 
        P    O   XO  XXX 
 -- Guadagnino, Sam           SO Case Western                NH            
     1.67 
      XXX 
 -- Baier, Bennett            FR Case Western                NH            
     1.77 
      XXX 
 
Event 7  Women Long Jump
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: # 17-07  2/3/2007    Ashley Currence, Malone                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Crofoot, Dana             SO Mount Union              5.42m   17-09.50 
      FOUL  5.42m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Gray, Ariel               FR Chatham                  5.24m   17-02.25 
      5.24m  5.00m  5.05m  4.64m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Belko, Kristen            SR Clarion                  5.14m   16-10.50 
      5.14m  5.14m  FOUL  PASS  5.08m  4.99m
  4 Chaplin, Seland           SR Buffalo Stat             4.93m   16-02.25 
      4.61m  4.91m  4.87m  4.93m  4.83m  FOUL
  5 Yakopin, Caitlin          SR Westminster              4.89m   16-00.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  4.61m  4.49m  4.89m  FOUL
  6 Grinkley, Heather         SR Bethany (W.V             4.85m   15-11.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  4.85m  FOUL  FOUL  4.57m
  7 Berg, Morgan              SR Thiel                    4.80m   15-09.00 
      4.43m  4.44m  4.55m  4.80m  PASS  4.45m
  8 Loose, Kailee             SO Geneva                   4.79m   15-08.75 
      4.26m  4.54m  4.78m  4.55m  4.79m  4.69m
  9 Glymph, Treasure          SR Buffalo Stat             4.71m   15-05.50 
      4.61m  4.51m  4.61m  4.66m  4.32m  4.71m
 10 Johnson, Jen              FR Allegheny                4.58m   15-00.50 
      4.58m  4.54m  4.55m  PASS  PASS  PASS
 11 Ruiz-Bueno, Amber         FR Cuyahoga CC              4.54m   14-10.75 
      4.54m  4.45m  4.44m         
 12 Leary, Kelsie             SR Case Western             4.49m   14-08.75 
      FOUL  4.49m  4.31m         
 13 Budzowski, Hannah         JR Thiel                    4.39m   14-05.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  4.39m           
 14 Banks, Aarionna           FR Cuyahoga CC              4.33m   14-02.50 
      4.33m  4.21m  4.00m         
 15 Pricher, Shuntone         SR Buffalo Stat             4.30m   14-01.25 
      FOUL  4.30m  4.05m         
 16 Davis, Dayanna            SO Cuyahoga CC              4.21m   13-09.75 
      3.99m  4.14m  4.21m         
 17 Hicks, Erica              JR Walsh                    4.13m   13-06.75 
      4.13m  3.82m  4.08m         
 18 Leamer, Sara              SO Cuyahoga CC              3.64m   11-11.50 
      3.64m  FOUL  3.64m         
 -- Shomo, Jessica            JR Clarion                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  PASS         
 -- Grace, Hannah             FR Walsh                     FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Collins, Jordan           SO Clarion                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 8  Men Long Jump
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: # 22-03.50  2/3/2007    Franklin Duroubasa, Edinboro             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Cox, Cory                 SR Buffalo Stat             6.94m   22-09.25 
      6.87m  6.94m  PASS  PASS  PASS  5.02m
  2 Moore, Umar               SR Bethany (W.V             6.92m   22-08.50 
      6.55m  6.74m  6.87m  FOUL  6.92m  6.82m
  3 Nelson, Damarcus          SO Walsh                    6.62m   21-08.75 
      6.04m  6.47m  6.62m  6.31m  6.51m  6.51m
  4 Redus, Darrin             JR Mount Union              6.57m   21-06.75 
      6.35m  6.57m  6.17m  6.16m  6.25m  FOUL
  5 Cloud, Brandon            SO Mount Union              6.53m   21-05.25 
      6.24m  6.29m  6.53m  6.48m  6.11m  6.47m
  6 Suresh, Ananth            FR Case Western             6.41m   21-00.50 
      FOUL  5.59m  6.41m  5.98m  6.04m  4.18m
  7 Biggs, Javon              FR Buffalo Stat             6.37m   20-10.75 
      6.37m  6.25m  6.21m  5.84m  6.02m  6.13m
  8 Bell, Loren               FR Thiel                    6.36m   20-10.50 
      6.05m  5.36m  6.36m  FOUL  5.74m  6.04m
  9 Pete, Richard             SR Buffalo Stat             6.28m   20-07.25 
      6.22m  FOUL  6.28m  FOUL  5.92m  PASS
 10 Corley, Dwight            FR Buffalo Stat             6.23m   20-05.25 
      FOUL  6.23m  6.15m         
 11 Bryan, Andre              SO Allegheny                6.14m   20-01.75 
      FOUL  5.95m  6.14m         
 12 Gannon, Bailey            SO Mount Union              6.04m   19-09.75 
      FOUL  6.04m  5.78m         
 13 Alexis, Robert            FR Buffalo Stat             6.03m   19-09.50 
      5.88m  5.69m  6.03m         
 14 Willard, James            FR Buffalo Stat             6.02m   19-09.00 
      6.02m  5.96m  6.01m         
 15 Liberiste, Marvin         FR Westminster              6.00m   19-08.25 
      5.82m  6.00m  5.90m         
 16 Hurd, Zak                 SO Case Western             5.99m   19-08.00 
      5.95m  5.99m  5.81m         
 17 Middleton, Jack           SO Thiel                    5.98m   19-07.50 
      5.65m  5.74m  5.98m         
 18 Garcia, Jesse             FR Geneva                   5.94m   19-06.00 
      5.59m  5.92m  5.94m         
 19 McVay, Dom                FR Geneva                   5.85m   19-02.50 
      5.68m  5.85m  5.55m         
 20 Billet, Perry             JR Case Western             5.79m   19-00.00 
      5.45m  5.79m  5.47m         
 21 Scott, Jaquill            JR Mount Union              5.75m   18-10.50 
      5.57m  5.58m  5.75m         
 22 Taylor, Peter             FR Geneva                   5.68m   18-07.75 
      5.68m  FOUL  5.63m         
 23 Despagne, Wysme           FR Bethany (W.V             5.57m   18-03.25 
      5.45m  5.57m  5.43m         
 24 Watt, Duncan              SR Westminster              5.44m   17-10.25 
      FOUL  4.77m  5.44m         
 25 Guadagnino, Sam           SO Case Western             5.26m   17-03.25 
      5.15m  5.26m  5.01m         
 26 Sommers, Jaime            FR Thiel                    5.24m   17-02.25 
      4.56m  5.24m  5.24m         
 
Event 9  Women Triple Jump
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: # 36-06  2/5/2006    Sunny Daugherty, S.R.U.                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Grace, Hannah             FR Walsh                    9.89m   32-05.50 
      9.89m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Leamer, Sara              SO Cuyahoga CC              9.86m   32-04.25 
      FOUL  9.68m  PASS  9.00m  9.86m  9.52m
  3 Willard, Rachel           SO Case Western             9.74m   31-11.50 
      9.61m  FOUL  FOUL  9.74m  9.41m  9.68m
  4 Banks, Aarionna           FR Cuyahoga CC              9.11m   29-10.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  9.11m  FOUL
  5 Davis, Dayanna            SO Cuyahoga CC              8.88m   29-01.75 
      8.88m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 -- Johnson, Jen              FR Allegheny                 FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 -- Ruiz-Bueno, Amber         FR Cuyahoga CC               FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 
Event 10  Men Triple Jump
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: # 45-00  2/5/2006    Joe Wooley, B.S.U.                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Nelson, Damarcus          SO Walsh                   13.90m   45-07.25 
      13.78m  FOUL  13.90m  13.67m  13.17m  13.45m
  2 Moore, Umar               SR Bethany (W.V            13.64m   44-09.00 
      13.26m  13.04m  13.61m  13.39m  13.21m  13.64m
  3 Suresh, Ananth            FR Case Western            13.20m   43-03.75 
      12.34m  FOUL  13.20m  12.41m  PASS  PASS
  4 Sifontes-Lavine, Taran    SR Westminster             12.91m   42-04.25 
      12.91m  PASS  PASS  PASS  PASS  PASS
  5 Slack, Grant              JR Mount Union             12.75m   41-10.00 
      12.51m  12.56m  12.75m  12.35m  12.68m  12.00m
  6 McVay, Dom                FR Geneva                  12.64m   41-05.75 
      12.64m  12.07m  12.41m  FOUL  12.15m  PASS
  7 Redus, Darrin             JR Mount Union             12.63m   41-05.25 
      12.54m  12.62m  12.63m  12.53m  FOUL  12.39m
  8 Gannon, Bailey            SO Mount Union             12.18m   39-11.50 
      FOUL  12.16m  FOUL  11.76m  12.18m  11.65m
  9 Snedden, Doltyn           JR Westminster             12.02m   39-05.25 
      12.02m  11.98m  FOUL  PASS  PASS  PASS
 10 Kaylor, Jake              FR Westminster             12.00m   39-04.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.00m         
 11 Garcia, Jesse             FR Geneva                  11.99m   39-04.00 
      11.99m  FOUL  11.97m         
 12 Infantino, Adam           JR Mount Union            J11.99m   39-04.00 
      11.99m  11.93m  FOUL         
 13 Cloud, Brandon            SO Mount Union             11.84m   38-10.25 
      FOUL  11.84m  11.80m         
 14 Wild, Matt                SO Allegheny               11.42m   37-05.75 
      FOUL  11.42m  FOUL         
 -- Guadagnino, Sam           SO Case Western              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Taylor, Peter             FR Geneva                    FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  PASS         
 
Event 11  Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: # 42-03  2/3/2007    Emily Alderfer, Malone                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Harris, Rashida           FR Cuyahoga CC             14.08m   46-02.50 
      12.63m  FOUL  14.08m  12.74m  10.84m  FOUL
  2 Zbinovec, Kendra          JR Walsh                   13.20m   43-03.75 
      FOUL  13.09m  FOUL  12.35m  13.20m  FOUL
  3 Steuer, Kari              SO Clarion                 11.89m   39-00.25 
      FOUL  11.29m  11.49m  11.80m  11.89m  11.40m
  4 Caslin, Aubri             JR Allegheny               11.55m   37-10.75 
      11.55m  FOUL  10.72m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Gillenwater, Tianna       SO Buffalo Stat            11.07m   36-04.00 
      9.82m  10.08m  11.06m  11.07m  10.61m  10.70m
  6 Schilling, Hope           FR Walsh                   11.04m   36-02.75 
      10.62m  10.16m  9.78m  8.83m  11.04m  10.99m
  7 Fruchey, Aubrey           SO Mount Union             10.98m   36-00.25 
      10.25m  10.98m  10.71m  10.54m  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Widina, Morgan            SO Westminster             10.77m   35-04.00 
      10.31m  10.39m  10.77m  10.11m  9.81m  10.61m
  9 Dayringer, Meghan         FR Case Western            10.71m   35-01.75 
      10.68m  10.59m  10.18m  10.71m  10.07m  10.60m
 10 Hiller, Monica            JR Case Western            10.56m   34-07.75 
      10.56m  10.17m  10.03m         
 11 Foy, Sarah                JR Geneva                  10.52m   34-06.25 
      10.52m  10.08m  10.45m         
 12 Porter, Mariah            FR Cuyahoga CC             10.49m   34-05.00 
      9.88m  10.49m  10.44m         
 13 Nielson, Courtney         FR Malone                  10.14m   33-03.25 
      9.59m  9.64m  10.14m         
 14 Sadlon, Rachel            FR Cuyahoga CC             10.09m   33-01.25 
      10.09m  10.03m  10.03m         
 15 Davis, Taylor             SO Allegheny                9.61m   31-06.50 
      9.53m  FOUL  9.61m         
 16 Price, Mikhaylan          FR Case Western            J9.61m   31-06.50 
      9.41m  FOUL  9.61m         
 17 Gluvna, Abby              FR Clarion                  9.54m   31-03.75 
      FOUL  9.03m  9.54m           
 18 Gupta, Nimi               SO Case Western            J9.54m   31-03.75 
      9.54m  8.58m  8.86m         
 19 Whritenour, Franki        FR Geneva                   9.53m   31-03.25 
      9.20m  9.53m  9.22m         
 20 Wilterdink, Hope          FR Westminster              9.52m   31-03.00 
      8.84m  9.32m  9.52m         
 21 Komonczi, Nicole          FR Geneva                   9.40m   30-10.25 
      8.69m  8.96m  9.40m         
 22 Fahey, Annie              FR Walsh                    9.33m   30-07.50 
      9.33m  9.11m  9.20m         
 23 Frazier, Patience         FR Bethany (W.V             9.26m   30-04.75 
      8.82m  9.26m  8.79m         
 24 Mosi, Krista              FR Clarion                  9.06m   29-08.75 
      8.77m  9.06m  8.90m         
 25 Murray, Summer            SO Clarion                  8.89m   29-02.00 
      8.89m  7.65m  8.83m         
 26 Taylor, Madeline          JR Geneva                  J8.89m   29-02.00 
      8.89m  FOUL  FOUL         
 27 Leach, Morgan             SO Mount Union              8.78m   28-09.75 
      8.66m  8.78m  8.24m         
 28 Orzechowski, Rachel       JR Westminster              8.32m   27-03.75 
      7.62m  8.32m  8.13m         
 29 Cornish, Lindsey          FR Bethany (W.V             8.21m   26-11.25 
      7.78m  8.21m  7.85m         
 30 Knox, Nadja               SO Allegheny                8.07m   26-05.75 
      7.34m  8.07m  7.26m         
 31 Koser, Ashley             FR Thiel                    7.96m   26-01.50 
      7.96m  7.83m  7.91m         
 -- Huebner, Shelby           FR Chatham                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 12  Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: # 52-08.75  2/3/2007    Justin Rodhe, MTU                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Miller, James             FR Walsh                   15.45m   50-08.25 
      15.27m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  15.45m
  2 Penza, Dante              FR Unattached              14.95m   49-00.75 
      14.30m  14.40m  FOUL  FOUL  14.95m  FOUL
  3 Cooper, Lucas             FR Mount Union             14.92m   48-11.50 
      14.84m  14.89m  14.59m  14.24m  14.92m  14.44m
  4 Fiorentino, Nick          SR Westminster             14.45m   47-05.00 
      FOUL  13.83m  14.45m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Louk, Kyle                FR Mount Union             14.34m   47-00.75 
      FOUL  12.92m  14.34m  13.37m  13.74m  14.07m
  6 Williams, Kurtis          FR Allegheny               14.19m   46-06.75 
      13.34m  14.17m  13.93m  13.23m  14.19m  14.09m
  7 Gallitz, Brad             FR Unattached              14.18m   46-06.25 
      13.15m  13.02m  14.18m  13.88m  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Levy, Kendel              JR Buffalo Stat            13.86m   45-05.75 
      13.86m  13.50m  12.58m  12.74m  13.03m  12.81m
  9 Stout, Derek              SO Walsh                   13.62m   44-08.25 
      12.74m  13.62m  FOUL  13.22m  13.00m  12.31m
 10 Filp, Andrew              FR Mount Union             13.39m   43-11.25 
      12.66m  12.94m  13.39m         
 11 Wimer, Brad               SR Mount Union             13.20m   43-03.75 
      13.20m  FOUL  FOUL         
 12 Heim, Nick                SR Case Western            13.08m   42-11.00 
      13.08m  12.99m  FOUL         
 13 Fitchet, Matt             SO Mount Union             13.05m   42-09.75 
      13.02m  13.05m  12.88m         
 14 Koepp, Devin              FR Buffalo Stat            12.99m   42-07.50 
      12.99m  FOUL  12.78m         
 15 Demarinis, Ryan           SO Case Western            12.78m   41-11.25 
      12.78m  12.27m  12.31m           
 16 Nesvisky, Alex            SO Case Western            12.24m   40-02.00 
      11.99m  FOUL  12.24m         
 17 Tevrow, Barry             FR Allegheny               12.23m   40-01.50 
      11.89m  FOUL  12.23m         
 18 Barringer, Isaac          JR Geneva                  12.15m   39-10.50 
      12.15m  FOUL  FOUL         
 19 Hart, Justin              FR Bethany (W.V            11.89m   39-00.25 
      11.77m  11.48m  11.89m         
 20 Armstrong, C.J.           SO Westminster             11.76m   38-07.00 
      10.49m  10.78m  11.76m         
 21 Bushman, Tyler            FR Case Western            11.71m   38-05.00 
      11.71m  11.23m  11.20m         
 22 Keating, Bryce            SO Mount Union             11.64m   38-02.25 
      11.59m  11.64m  FOUL         
 23 Trammel, Colton           SO Geneva                  11.61m   38-01.25 
      10.91m  11.61m  11.35m         
 24 Eckert, Brian             FR Case Western            11.55m   37-10.75 
      10.51m  11.45m  11.55m         
 25 Gamble, Blake             SO Westminster             11.34m   37-02.50 
      11.34m  11.17m  FOUL         
 26 VanTine, Ryan             FR Thiel                   11.13m   36-06.25 
      11.13m  9.84m  10.82m         
 27 Dunn, Matt                FR Bethany (W.V            11.00m   36-01.25 
      10.32m  10.87m  11.00m         
 28 Pherson, Matt             JR Geneva                  10.94m   35-10.75 
      10.31m  10.94m  10.81m         
 29 Sokira, Evan              SR Thiel                   10.92m   35-10.00 
      10.33m  10.73m  10.92m         
 30 Hunkins, Jordan           FR Bethany (W.V            10.88m   35-08.50 
      FOUL  10.71m  10.88m         
 31 Hansen, Aaron             SO Thiel                   10.04m   32-11.25 
      9.63m  10.04m  9.17m         
 32 Livada, Shain             SO Geneva                   9.53m   31-03.25 
      8.06m  9.42m  9.53m         
 33 Cooper, Mychal            SO Bethany (W.V             9.36m   30-08.50 
      9.36m  8.98m  9.14m         
 34 Brown, Trea               SO Geneva                   7.96m   26-01.50 
      7.65m  6.62m  7.96m         
 35 Hall, Elijah              JR Westminster              7.41m   24-03.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  7.41m         
 -- Uhrin, Ryan               SO Mount Union               FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 21  Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Top 9 Advance by Time
 Meet Record: #  8.85  2/7/2015    Jasmin Dunham, Buffalo Stat                 
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fennell, Meredith         SO Walsh                     9.03q  1 
  2 Berg, Morgan              SR Thiel                     9.19q  2 
  3 Niovich, Josie            SR Allegheny                 9.33q  4 
  4 Bower, Lauren             FR Walsh                     9.34q  1  9.336
  5 Corrado, Natalie          SO Allegheny                 9.34q  2  9.338
  6 Belko, Kristen            SR Clarion                   9.46q  3 
  7 Glymph, Treasure          SR Buffalo Stat              9.50q  4 
  8 Bartoletta, Nicole        SO Geneva                    9.61q  3 
  9 Novotny, Brooke           SO Westminster               9.88q  2 
 10 Borsch, Ashley            SO Bethany (W.V              9.99   4 
 11 Judy, Angela              FR Walsh                    10.03   2 
 12 Leamer, Sara              SO Cuyahoga CC              10.07   1 
 13 Harker, Emily             SR Case Western             10.13   1 
 14 Carroll, Shannon          FR Case Western             10.39   3 
 15 Young, Nicole             FR Clarion                  10.41   3 
 16 Walker, Corrin            FR Chatham                  10.42   4 
 17 Toensing, Marisa          SR Westminster              10.45   4 
 18 Allen, Kathleen           FR Mount Union              10.46   4 
 19 Heebner, Maryellen        SO Case Western             10.48   2 
 20 Grace, Hannah             FR Walsh                    10.54   4 
 21 Hinson, Julia             JR Westminster              10.58   2 
 22 Creese, Samantha          JR Westminster              10.61   4 
 23 Ireland, Keilah           JR Westminster              10.65   3 
 24 Bartholomew, Angelica     SO Mount Union              10.92   2 
 25 Hicks, Erica              JR Walsh                    11.21   1 
 26 Davis, Dayanna            SO Cuyahoga CC              11.36   1 
 
Event 22  Men 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Top 9 Advance by Time
 Meet Record: #  7.74  2/5/2006    Dorran Coley, Thiel                         
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Myers, Brice               2 Unattached                8.10q  1 
  2 Demuth, Travis            SR Buffalo Stat              8.71q  1 
  3 Sullins, Darrell          FR Mount Union               8.74q  2 
  4 Parker, Alex              FR Geneva                    8.87q  2  8.861
  5 Mlack, Grant              SO Case Western              8.87q  2  8.870
  6 Maxwell, Ed               SO Bethany (W.V              9.03q  2 
  7 Kaylor, Jake              FR Westminster               9.09q  2 
  8 Savino, Michael           JR Geneva                    9.20q  1 
  9 Baier, Bennett            FR Case Western              9.26q  2 
 10 Pickett, Dakota           FR Geneva                    9.84   1 
 11 Winship, Kyle             FR Geneva                    9.87   1 
 12 Snedden, Doltyn           JR Westminster               9.93   1 
 13 Sommers, Jaime            FR Thiel                     9.96   2 
 -- Sifontes-Lavine, Taran    SR Westminster                DNF   2 
 
Event 19  Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Top 9 Advance by Time
 Meet Record: #  7.32  2/5/2006    Janiece Rash, S.R.U.                        
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Pricher, Shuntone         SR Buffalo Stat              7.95q  1 
  2 Crofoot, Dana             SO Mount Union               8.06q  3 
  3 Kelosky, Jessica          SO Geneva                    8.08q  3 
  4 Turley, Malia             FR Walsh                     8.11q  6  8.102
  5 Corrado, Natalie          SO Allegheny                 8.11q  2  8.108
  6 Mokros, Katie             SO Walsh                     8.13q  1 
  7 Braga, Skylar             SO Case Western              8.18q  5 
  8 Donley, Steph             SO Mount Union               8.19q  4 
  9 Goedecke, Katie           SO Mount Union               8.20q  5 
 10 Holmes, Dayonna           JR Buffalo Stat              8.22   3 
 11 Corban, Courtney          JR Clarion                   8.28   2 
 12 Covine, Jessa             SO Thiel                     8.30   4 
 13 Grinkley, Heather         SR Bethany (W.V              8.33   5 
 14 Berg, Morgan              SR Thiel                     8.36   6 
 15 Young, Courtney           FR Clarion                   8.37   5  8.364
 15 Abe, Sade                 SO Buffalo Stat              8.37   6  8.364
 17 Banks, Aarionna           FR Cuyahoga CC               8.38   4 
 18 Cloud, Tatiana            JR Clarion                   8.39   1 
 19 Goolsby, Kiera            SR Bethany (W.V              8.41   4 
 20 Gregory, Mia              FR Cuyahoga CC               8.44   5 
 21 Yakopin, Caitlin          SR Westminster               8.46   3 
 22 Gray, Ariel               FR Chatham                   8.50   3 
 23 Oliver, Dana              FR Walsh                     8.53   6 
 24 Simpson, Shanique         FR Cuyahoga CC               8.54   2 
 25 Cress, Nicole             FR Westminster               8.57   5  8.563
 25 Borsch, Ashley            SO Bethany (W.V              8.57   4  8.563
 27 Leary, Kelsie             SR Case Western              8.57   2  8.566
 28 Wildt, Amanda             SO Allegheny                 8.66   1 
 29 Stottner, Sarah           FR Case Western              8.70   1  8.692
 30 Niovich, Josie            SR Allegheny                 8.70   1  8.696
 31 Allen, Kathleen           FR Mount Union               8.83   4  8.829
 31 Budzowski, Hannah         JR Thiel                     8.83   3  8.829
 33 Collins, Jordan           SO Clarion                   8.91   6 
 34 Stengel, Jess             JR Allegheny                 8.93   3 
 35 Creese, Samantha          JR Westminster               8.95   2 
 36 Walker, Corrin            FR Chatham                   8.97   3  8.964
 37 Kidd, Karlissa            FR Cuyahoga CC               8.97   2  8.968
 38 Kiser, Morgan             FR Mount Union               9.01   3 
 39 Helwig, Katie             JR Clarion                   9.21   5 
 40 Carroll, Shannon          FR Case Western              9.22   4 
 41 Ward, Shavon              FR Cuyahoga CC               9.30   5 
 42 Ricketts, Diamond         FR Chatham                   9.39   1 
 43 Buzzacco, Danielle        JR Walsh                     9.51   2 
 44 Donath, Karyn             FR Geneva                   10.06   6 
 45 Provident, Carlie         SO Thiel                    10.34   1 
 46 Kelly, Michelle           FR Cuyahoga CC              10.67   6 
 
Event 20  Men 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Top 9 Advance by Time
 Meet Record: #  6.49  2/3/2007    Nic Saluppo, MTU                            
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Cox, Cory                 SR Buffalo Stat              7.03q  2  7.022
  2 Hoggard, Alfonso             Unattached                7.03q  3  7.027
  3 Berry, Louis              FR Mount Union               7.04q  1 
  4 Moorer, Jaron             SR Unattached                7.10q  1 
  5 Butler, Andre             JR Bethany (W.V              7.11q  6 
  6 Orewiler, Tyler           SR Mount Union               7.12q  3 
  7 Tedys, Aaron              SO Geneva                    7.13q  7 
  8 Unrath, Cameron           JR Geneva                    7.16q  3  7.151
  9 Hardy, Jaevon             SO Westminster               7.16q  6  7.152
 10 Wieland, Seth             JR Walsh                     7.16   2  7.160
 11 Kortze, Sherman           JR Walsh                     7.19   5 
 12 Bryan, Andre              SO Allegheny                 7.20   5  7.195
 13 Willard, James            FR Buffalo Stat              7.20   5  7.200
 14 Shrewsbury, Andrew        JR Mount Union               7.21   4  7.203
 15 Ajala, Rasheed            FR Case Western              7.21   6  7.204
 16 Adoboe-Herrera, Kwami     FR Walsh                     7.24   5  7.232
 17 Lawal, Elijah             SO Buffalo Stat              7.24   4  7.237
 17 Bentley, Jametrius        SO Westminster               7.24   6  7.237
 19 Jones, Christopher        JR Thiel                     7.25   7 
 20 Hurd, Zak                 SO Case Western              7.28   3  7.276
 21 Mayers, Byron             FR Bethany (W.V              7.28   6  7.280
 22 Cloud, Brandon            SO Mount Union               7.29   7  7.283
 23 Sullins, Darrell          FR Mount Union               7.29   7  7.287
 24 Baugh, Allen              SO Allegheny                 7.32   2 
 25 Mikita, Michael           SR Westminster               7.34   3 
 26 Wagner, Mark              SO Westminster               7.36   4 
 27 Demuth, Travis            SR Buffalo Stat              7.40   5 
 28 Kennedy, Henry            FR Geneva                    7.44   6 
 29 Holmes, Jalen             SO Bethany (W.V              7.46   2  7.455
 29 Clark, Josh               SR Walsh                     7.46   7  7.455
 31 Zelkin, Ben               SO Case Western              7.46   2  7.460
 32 Cumberworth, Nate         SR Bethany (W.V              7.47   1 
 33 Groves, Randy             FR Thiel                     7.48   2 
 34 McGill, Jalen             JR Mount Union               7.49   6 
 35 Wilson, Brett             SR Unattached                7.50   1 
 36 Cannon, Adrian            SO Case Western              7.54   1 
 37 Hines, Adam               FR Geneva                    7.55   2 
 38 Wieland, Zach             JR Walsh                     7.62   4 
 39 Dowdell, Andrew           SO Walsh                     7.64   1  7.633
 40 Liberiste, Marvin         FR Westminster               7.64   5  7.637
 41 Emery, Daniel                Unattached                7.65   4 
 42 Madden, Merrick           JR Allegheny                 7.70   3 
 43 Maxwell, Ed               SO Bethany (W.V              7.75   3  7.743
 44 Hughes, Scott             JR Westminster               7.75   7  7.744
 45 Schrock, Walter           FR Allegheny                 7.80   5 
 46 Pamer, Trey               FR Mount Union               7.82   4 
 47 Watt, Duncan              SR Westminster               7.84   2 
 48 Wild, Matt                SO Allegheny                 8.00   5 
 49 Abbs, James               JR Thiel                     8.02   7 
 50 Feigel, Logan             FR Walsh                     8.06   4 
 51 Franklin, Tyshaun         FR Thiel                     8.20   7 
 -- Corley, Dwight            FR Buffalo Stat                DQ   4 
 
Event 13  Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 10:28.37  2/7/2015    Catie Campbell, Mount Union              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Patrick, Monica           JR Allegheny             10:31.79  
  2 Mohn, Mandy               SR Mount Union           10:44.32  
  3 Hevener, Sarah            FR Allegheny             11:09.26  
  4 Torres-Padin, Isabelle    FR Case Western          11:13.19  
  5 Torok, Sarah              JR Walsh                 11:14.68  
  6 Beardsley, Ellis          JR Mount Union           11:15.42  
  7 Donia, Taylor             JR Clarion               11:16.88  
  8 Murray, Kelsey            JR Clarion               11:17.06  
  9 Lin, Amy                  FR Case Western          11:20.03  
 10 Hail, Evy                 SR Case Western          11:24.04  
 11 O'Connor, Makenzie        SR Allegheny             11:30.35  
 12 Zaremba, Annie            JR Walsh                 11:36.46  
 13 Vincent, Amanda           SO Walsh                 11:41.34  
 14 Anderson, Darby           JR Allegheny             11:49.44  
 15 Mamula, Olivia            SO Allegheny             11:51.60  
 16 Medwid, Taylor            FR Chatham               11:51.97  
 17 Stasiowski, Caroline      SR Allegheny             11:53.37  
 18 Chovan, Jamie             FR Walsh                 12:02.67  
 19 Vapenik, Sarah            SO Mount Union           12:03.76  
 20 Starr, Amber              FR Chatham               12:57.23  
 -- Wall, Elizabeth           JR Buffalo Stat               DNF  
 
Event 14  Men 3000 Meter Run
===================================================================
 Meet Record: # 8:48.25  2/7/2015    Nick Fresenko, Malone                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kienzle, Ryan                Unattached             8:39.69#  1 
  2 O'Neil, Matt              JR Mount Union            8:48.61   1 
  3 Fresenko, Nick            SR Unattached             8:50.94   1 
  4 Davis, Ben                SR Case Western           9:11.45   1 
  5 Marino, Nick              FR Walsh                  9:15.58   1 
  6 Svetz, Matt               FR Allegheny              9:19.33   1 
  7 Kennedy, Sean             SR Case Western           9:21.53   1 
  8 Girbino, Michael          JR Case Western           9:24.23   1 
  9 Resnick, Benjamin         FR Case Western           9:28.90   2 
 10 McUmber, Louis            FR Allegheny              9:29.39   1 
 11 Whitman, Ben              SO Case Western           9:30.71   1 
 12 Koch, Justin              JR Allegheny              9:32.87   2 
 13 Artinger, Johnny          FR Chatham                9:33.00   2 
 14 Porter, Alex              SR Allegheny              9:36.06   2 
 15 Seka, Devin               FR Chatham                9:38.31   2 
 16 Clark, John               JR Thiel                 10:03.11   2 
 17 Casey, Eric               FR Thiel                 10:06.22   2 
 18 Dzurica, John             JR Allegheny             10:07.88   2 
 19 Bardine, Conner           JR Allegheny             10:07.96   2 
 20 Enis, Caleb               SO Allegheny             10:13.32   2 
 21 Egan, Mark                SR Allegheny             10:21.04   2 
 22 Brueckl, Drew             FR Thiel                 11:07.40   2 
 23 Thompson, Matthew         FR Unattached            11:56.72   2 
 
Event 15  Women 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:48.98  2/7/2015    Point Park, Point Park                    
                         T Fowler, C Langley, J McAllister, A Brown        
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Clarion  'A'                                        1:48.19# 
     1) Cloud, Tatiana JR               2) Corban, Courtney JR            
     3) Shomo, Jessica JR               4) Young, Courtney FR             
  2 Bethany (W.V.)  'A'                                 1:52.47  
     1) Borsch, Ashley SO               2) Grinkley, Heather SR           
     3) Steich, Bri SR                  4) Jackson-McBride, Maria SR      
  3 Walsh  'A'                                          1:53.74  
     1) Bower, Lauren FR                2) Dougherty, Karley SO           
     3) Judy, Angela FR                 4) Oliver, Dana FR                
  4 Westminster (Pa.)  'A'                              1:57.02  
     1) Nuzzo, Alicia JR                2) Novotny, Brooke SO             
     3) Serignese, Gianna FR            4) Cress, Nicole FR               
  5 Clarion  'B'                                        1:58.85  
     1) Collins, Jordan SO              2) Helwig, Katie JR               
     3) Hoover, McKayla FR              4) Young, Emily FR                
 
Event 16  Men 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:32.59  2/7/2015    Buffalo State, Buffalo Stat               
                         T Colas, P Guiga, D Taylor, R Arnaud              
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Walsh  'A'                                          1:32.55# 
     1) Wieland, Seth JR                2) Kortze, Sherman JR             
     3) Beachy, Trenton FR              4) Williams, Hunter SO            
  2 Walsh  'B'                                          1:35.60  
     1) Adoboe-Herrera, Kwami FR        2) Clark, Josh SR                 
     3) Zloty, John FR                  4) Wieland, Zach JR               
  3 Unattached  'A'                                     1:35.98  
 -- Case Western  'A'                                       DNF  
     1) Ajala, Rasheed FR               2) Hurd, Zak SO                   
     3) Belew, Devon SR                 4) Wahner, Nathan JR              
 
Event 17  Women Distance Medley
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 13:36.04  2/7/2015    Ohio State Running Club, Ohio State R    
                          V Evankovich, J Sanderson, E Dalan, F Rimer       
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Buffalo State  'A'                                 13:27.14# 
     1) Smith, Sharae SR                2) Meadows, Nzinga SO             
     3) Tedesco, Jaclyn FR              4) Kordrupel, Veronica FR         
  2 Westminster (Pa.)  'A'                             13:39.09  
     1) Baierl, Paige SO                2) Nuzzo, Alicia JR               
     3) Simpson, Megan FR               4) Morrell, Katelynn SO           
  3 Cuyahoga CC  'A'                                   14:22.52  
     1) McQuate, Emma SO                2) Hopson, Charice FR             
     3) Ruiz-Bueno, Amber FR            4) Russin, Amy SO                 
 
Event 25  Women 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
 Meet Record: # 5:15.71  2/3/2007    Rachael Lanzel, Edinboro                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Vance, Katie              SO Mount Union            5:25.12   1 
  2 Reigle, Hannah            FR Mount Union            5:26.62   1 
  3 Brindle, Alyssa           SR Allegheny              5:26.92   1 
  4 Guillaume, Sarah Jane     JR Allegheny              5:27.07   1 
  5 Forner, Emily             FR Allegheny              5:27.82   1 
  6 Kroll, Maggie             SO Walsh                  5:29.03   1 
  7 Zabrodsky, Olivia         JR Case Western           5:31.21   1 
  8 Miyagi, Marissa           FR Case Western           5:34.67   2 
  9 Morrell, Katelynn         SO Westminster            5:37.38   1 
 10 Bentler, Colleen          SO Mount Union            5:37.62   2 
 11 Rittenhouse, Ariel        SO Allegheny              5:44.62   1 
 12 Curren, Maria             FR Cuyahoga CC            5:52.40   2 
 13 Anderson, Alyssa          JR Walsh                  5:53.17   2 
 14 Housley, Erin             FR Walsh                  5:53.40   2 
 15 Baierl, Paige             SO Westminster            5:54.28   2 
 16 Plunkett, Claire          SO Case Western           5:55.74   3 
 17 Crow, Natalie             FR Mount Union            6:02.84   3 
 18 Piar, Kathryn             FR Cuyahoga CC            6:33.43   3 
 19 Lutfullaeva, Anbara       FR Chatham                6:46.39   3 
 20 Holiday, Kimberly         FR Cuyahoga CC            6:49.17   3 
 21 Fallon, Alyssa            FR Cuyahoga CC            6:49.74   3 
 22 Craig, Courtney           FR Cuyahoga CC            7:13.74   3 
 
Event 26  Men 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
 Meet Record: # 4:17.97  2/3/2007    Kyle Basista, MTU                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Smith, Carter             SO Allegheny              4:26.33   1 
  2 Hughes, John              SO Allegheny              4:26.36   1 
  3 Trimble, Colten           FR Mount Union            4:26.97   1 
  4 Cheung, Dan               JR Allegheny              4:27.90   1 
  5 Barr, Emmett              JR Allegheny              4:34.69   2 
  6 Wilson, Alex              SR Mount Union            4:36.25   1 
  7 McLeod, Gabe              SR Case Western           4:37.71   1 
  8 Colon, Joe                SO Mount Union            4:38.61   2 
  9 Knorz, Nick               SO Case Western           4:38.81   2 
 10 Bolender, Kyle            SO Mount Union            4:40.22   2 
 11 Baronner, Brad            JR Allegheny              4:42.57   2 
 12 Thomas, Nick              SO Mount Union            4:43.24   1 
 13 Patrick, Austin           FR Walsh                  4:44.61   2 
 14 Baller, Mitch             JR Case Western           4:45.06   2 
 15 Rabold, Mitchell          SO Buffalo Stat           4:46.14   2 
 16 Verdow, Isaac             FR Walsh                  4:48.21   2 
 17 Thorne, Josh              FR Mount Union            4:49.11   1 
 18 Riesterer, Eric           JR Walsh                  4:54.27   2 
 19 Byron, Caleb              JR Allegheny              4:59.15   3 
 20 Christopher, Neil         JR Westminster            5:00.73   3 
 21 Turk, Robert              SO Westminster            5:09.74   3 
 22 McElhaney, Christian      SO Thiel                  5:09.79   3 
 23 Somora, John-Scott        JR Westminster            5:12.06   3 
 24 Montalvo, Jaime           SO Thiel                  5:28.73   3 
 25 Arrigo, Austin            SO Westminster            5:42.36   3 
 26 Wells, Stephen            SO Westminster            5:50.99   3 
 
Event 22  Men 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
 Meet Record: #  7.74  2/5/2006    Dorran Coley, Thiel                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Myers, Brice               2 Unattached                8.07  
  2 Demuth, Travis            SR Buffalo Stat              8.63  
  3 Sullins, Darrell          FR Mount Union               8.69  
  4 Mlack, Grant              SO Case Western              8.74  
  5 Baier, Bennett            FR Case Western              8.90  
  6 Kaylor, Jake              FR Westminster               9.01  
  7 Savino, Michael           JR Geneva                    9.14  
  8 Maxwell, Ed               SO Bethany (W.V              9.22  
  9 Parker, Alex              FR Geneva                    9.50  
Preliminaries
 10 Pickett, Dakota           FR Geneva                          
 11 Winship, Kyle             FR Geneva                          
 12 Snedden, Doltyn           JR Westminster                     
 13 Sommers, Jaime            FR Thiel                           
 -- Sifontes-Lavine, Taran    SR Westminster                     
 
Event 21  Women 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
 Meet Record: #  8.85  2/7/2015    Jasmin Dunham, Buffalo Stat                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Fennell, Meredith         SO Walsh                     9.03  
  2 Berg, Morgan              SR Thiel                     9.12  
  3 Glymph, Treasure          SR Buffalo Stat              9.30  
  4 Corrado, Natalie          SO Allegheny                 9.31  
  5 Niovich, Josie            SR Allegheny                 9.37  
  6 Belko, Kristen            SR Clarion                   9.38  
  7 Bartoletta, Nicole        SO Geneva                    9.41  
  8 Bower, Lauren             FR Walsh                     9.59  
  9 Novotny, Brooke           SO Westminster              10.14  
Preliminaries
 10 Borsch, Ashley            SO Bethany (W.V                    
 11 Judy, Angela              FR Walsh                           
 12 Leamer, Sara              SO Cuyahoga CC                     
 13 Harker, Emily             SR Case Western                    
 14 Carroll, Shannon          FR Case Western                    
 15 Young, Nicole             FR Clarion                         
 16 Walker, Corrin            FR Chatham                         
 17 Toensing, Marisa          SR Westminster                     
 18 Allen, Kathleen           FR Mount Union                     
 19 Heebner, Maryellen        SO Case Western                    
 20 Grace, Hannah             FR Walsh                           
 21 Hinson, Julia             JR Westminster                     
 22 Creese, Samantha          JR Westminster                     
 23 Ireland, Keilah           JR Westminster                     
 24 Bartholomew, Angelica     SO Mount Union                     
 25 Hicks, Erica              JR Walsh                           
 26 Davis, Dayanna            SO Cuyahoga CC                     
 
Event 27  Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 Meet Record: # 58.38  2/7/2015    Courtney Reese, Mount Union                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Smith, Jetaiya            FR Walsh                    59.20   1 
  2 Porter, Jazlyn            SR Buffalo Stat             59.64   1 
  3 Houpe, Niasha             JR Buffalo Stat           1:00.83   1 
  4 Joyce, Emily              FR Walsh                  1:01.93   1 
  5 Tisor, Emikhe             JR Buffalo Stat           1:02.11   2 
  6 Brooken, Jada' Marie      SO Buffalo Stat           1:02.44   3 
  7 Jackson-McBride, Maria    SR Bethany (W.V           1:02.54   1 
  8 Casalnova, Abby           JR Case Western           1:03.57   3 
  9 Mclean, Kayla             SO Buffalo Stat           1:03.67   2 
 10 Lemons, Noelle            JR Allegheny              1:04.32   4 
 11 Kerpan, Ellie             FR Case Western           1:04.35   3 
 12 Banks, Aarionna           FR Cuyahoga CC            1:04.52   5 
 13 Toensing, Marisa          SR Westminster            1:04.56   2 
 14 Kloster, Marie-Louise     SO Case Western           1:04.84   4 
 15 Klien, Sarah              SO Geneva                 1:04.90   5 
 16 Hanline, Cecelia          SR Case Western           1:05.49   2 
 17 Klein, Haylie             FR Case Western           1:05.76   3 
 18 Harker, Emily             SR Case Western           1:06.10   6 
 19 Steich, Bri               SR Bethany (W.V           1:06.59   6 
 20 Young, Nicole             FR Clarion                1:06.84   4 
 21 Hoover, McKayla           FR Clarion                1:06.87   3 
 22 Johnson, Kelsey           SO Clarion                1:08.42   4 
 23 Hopson, Charice           FR Cuyahoga CC            1:08.43   6 
 24 Nuzzo, Alicia             JR Westminster            1:10.03   5 
 25 Russo, Nina               FR Allegheny              1:10.47   6 
 26 Davis, Dayanna            SO Cuyahoga CC            1:17.22   6 
 27 Ward, Shavon              FR Cuyahoga CC            1:19.08   6 
 
Event 28  Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 Meet Record: # 50.16  2/5/2006    Justin Muise, B.S.U.                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Minger, Kyle              SR Bethany (W.V             49.69#  1 
  2 Kouyate, Mohamed          SO Buffalo Stat             50.07#  1 
  3 Butler, Andre             JR Bethany (W.V             50.12#  1 
  4 Taylor, Dallas            SR Buffalo Stat             51.25   2 
  5 Dindak, Jake              SR Westminster              51.74   2 
  6 Groves, Randy             FR Thiel                    52.29   2 
  7 Weber, Josh               SO Mount Union              52.70   2 
  8 Bates, Alex               JR Walsh                    52.96   3 
  9 Coleman, Gideon           SO Westminster              53.12   3 
 10 Willis, Jerome            FR Buffalo Stat             53.18   2 
 11 Young, Khallid            FR Bethany (W.V             53.22   3 
 12 Baugh, Allen              SO Allegheny                53.39   3 
 13 Billet, Perry             JR Case Western             53.91   4 
 14 Yasko, Anthony            SR Westminster              54.49   4 
 15 Hughes, Scott             JR Westminster              54.89   4 
 16 Cumberworth, Nate         SR Bethany (W.V             55.13   4 
 17 Soliman, Abdallah         SR Case Western             55.17   5 
 18 Ericksen-Deriso, Nico     SO Case Western             55.34   1 
 19 Williams, Jelani          FR Bethany (W.V             55.56   5 
 20 Biddle, Steven            FR Geneva                   55.68   5 
 21 Falck, Bennett            SO Allegheny                56.68   5 
 22 Joseph, Clay              JR Geneva                   57.51   4 
 
Event 19  Women 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
 Meet Record: #  7.32  2/5/2006    Janiece Rash, S.R.U.                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pricher, Shuntone         SR Buffalo Stat              7.94  
  2 Crofoot, Dana             SO Mount Union               8.03  
  3 Kelosky, Jessica          SO Geneva                    8.06  
  4 Corrado, Natalie          SO Allegheny                 8.09  
  5 Braga, Skylar             SO Case Western              8.13   8.121
  6 Turley, Malia             FR Walsh                     8.13   8.126
  7 Mokros, Katie             SO Walsh                     8.13   8.130
  8 Goedecke, Katie           SO Mount Union               8.14  
  9 Donley, Steph             SO Mount Union               8.20  
Preliminaries
 10 Holmes, Dayonna           JR Buffalo Stat                    
 11 Corban, Courtney          JR Clarion                         
 12 Covine, Jessa             SO Thiel                           
 13 Grinkley, Heather         SR Bethany (W.V                    
 14 Berg, Morgan              SR Thiel                           
 15 Young, Courtney           FR Clarion                         
 15 Abe, Sade                 SO Buffalo Stat                    
 17 Banks, Aarionna           FR Cuyahoga CC                     
 18 Cloud, Tatiana            JR Clarion                         
 19 Goolsby, Kiera            SR Bethany (W.V                    
 20 Gregory, Mia              FR Cuyahoga CC                     
 21 Yakopin, Caitlin          SR Westminster                     
 22 Gray, Ariel               FR Chatham                         
 23 Oliver, Dana              FR Walsh                           
 24 Simpson, Shanique         FR Cuyahoga CC                     
 25 Cress, Nicole             FR Westminster                     
 25 Borsch, Ashley            SO Bethany (W.V                    
 27 Leary, Kelsie             SR Case Western                    
 28 Wildt, Amanda             SO Allegheny                       
 29 Stottner, Sarah           FR Case Western                    
 30 Niovich, Josie            SR Allegheny                       
 31 Allen, Kathleen           FR Mount Union                     
 31 Budzowski, Hannah         JR Thiel                           
 33 Collins, Jordan           SO Clarion                         
 34 Stengel, Jess             JR Allegheny                       
 35 Creese, Samantha          JR Westminster                     
 36 Walker, Corrin            FR Chatham                         
 37 Kidd, Karlissa            FR Cuyahoga CC                     
 38 Kiser, Morgan             FR Mount Union                     
 39 Helwig, Katie             JR Clarion                         
 40 Carroll, Shannon          FR Case Western                    
 41 Ward, Shavon              FR Cuyahoga CC                     
 42 Ricketts, Diamond         FR Chatham                         
 43 Buzzacco, Danielle        JR Walsh                           
 44 Donath, Karyn             FR Geneva                          
 45 Provident, Carlie         SO Thiel                           
 46 Kelly, Michelle           FR Cuyahoga CC                     
 
Event 20  Men 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
 Meet Record: #  6.49  2/3/2007    Nic Saluppo, MTU                            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Berry, Louis              FR Mount Union               6.89  
  2 Hoggard, Alfonso             Unattached                6.99  
  3 Hardy, Jaevon             SO Westminster               7.00  
  4 Cox, Cory                 SR Buffalo Stat              7.01  
  5 Moorer, Jaron             SR Unattached                7.10   7.093
  6 Tedys, Aaron              SO Geneva                    7.10   7.096
  7 Orewiler, Tyler           SR Mount Union               7.17  
  8 Unrath, Cameron           JR Geneva                    7.18  
  9 Butler, Andre             JR Bethany (W.V              7.27  
Preliminaries
 10 Wieland, Seth             JR Walsh                           
 11 Kortze, Sherman           JR Walsh                           
 12 Bryan, Andre              SO Allegheny                       
 13 Willard, James            FR Buffalo Stat                    
 14 Shrewsbury, Andrew        JR Mount Union                     
 15 Ajala, Rasheed            FR Case Western                    
 16 Adoboe-Herrera, Kwami     FR Walsh                           
 17 Bentley, Jametrius        SO Westminster                     
 17 Lawal, Elijah             SO Buffalo Stat                    
 19 Jones, Christopher        JR Thiel                           
 20 Hurd, Zak                 SO Case Western                    
 21 Mayers, Byron             FR Bethany (W.V                    
 22 Cloud, Brandon            SO Mount Union                     
 23 Sullins, Darrell          FR Mount Union                     
 24 Baugh, Allen              SO Allegheny                       
 25 Mikita, Michael           SR Westminster                     
 26 Wagner, Mark              SO Westminster                     
 27 Demuth, Travis            SR Buffalo Stat                    
 28 Kennedy, Henry            FR Geneva                          
 29 Holmes, Jalen             SO Bethany (W.V                    
 29 Clark, Josh               SR Walsh                           
 31 Zelkin, Ben               SO Case Western                    
 32 Cumberworth, Nate         SR Bethany (W.V                    
 33 Groves, Randy             FR Thiel                           
 34 McGill, Jalen             JR Mount Union                     
 35 Wilson, Brett             SR Unattached                      
 36 Cannon, Adrian            SO Case Western                    
 37 Hines, Adam               FR Geneva                          
 38 Wieland, Zach             JR Walsh                           
 39 Dowdell, Andrew           SO Walsh                           
 40 Liberiste, Marvin         FR Westminster                     
 41 Emery, Daniel                Unattached                      
 42 Madden, Merrick           JR Allegheny                       
 43 Maxwell, Ed               SO Bethany (W.V                    
 44 Hughes, Scott             JR Westminster                     
 45 Schrock, Walter           FR Allegheny                       
 46 Pamer, Trey               FR Mount Union                     
 47 Watt, Duncan              SR Westminster                     
 48 Wild, Matt                SO Allegheny                       
 49 Abbs, James               JR Thiel                           
 50 Feigel, Logan             FR Walsh                           
 51 Franklin, Tyshaun         FR Thiel                           
 -- Corley, Dwight            FR Buffalo Stat                    
 
Event 29  Women 500 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:19.07  2/7/2015    Sasa Vann, Buffalo Stat                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 White, Marrianna          SR Mount Union            1:19.47   1 
  2 Rinaldi, Marisa           JR Mount Union            1:19.63   1 
  3 Barber, Kaitlyn           SO Walsh                  1:20.29   1 
  4 Ruiz-Bueno, Amber         FR Cuyahoga CC            1:23.23   1 
  5 Liberatore, Margaret      JR Walsh                  1:23.66   2 
  6 Loetz, Megan              SO Mount Union            1:26.38   2 
  7 Beuck, Toni               FR Mount Union            1:27.43   1 
  8 Carver, Emmalee           FR Mount Union            1:30.49   2 
  9 James, Rhadeka            SO Buffalo Stat           1:31.06   1 
 
Event 30  Men 500 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:06.39  2/3/2007    Ryan Garro, MTU                           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Etzler, Clark             FR Mount Union            1:07.35   1 
  2 Gentry, Chad              SR Mount Union            1:09.50   1 
  3 Ross, Josiah              FR Mount Union            1:11.59   1 
  4 Printy, Samuel            FR Mount Union            1:12.44   1 
  5 Daniels, Benaleo          FR Buffalo Stat           1:13.23   2 
  6 McElhaney, Christian      SO Thiel                  1:21.02   2 
  7 Montalvo, Jaime           SO Thiel                  1:29.18   2 
 
Event 31  Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:24.88  2/7/2015    Haley Turner, John Carroll                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Reeves, Tori              SO Walsh                  2:20.54#  1 
  2 Reigle, Hilary            FR Mount Union            2:25.33   1 
  3 Chambers, Katie           SR Clarion                2:25.92   1 
  4 Nagy, Caitlin             SR Mount Union            2:26.07   1 
  5 O'Neil, Taylor            SR Case Western           2:28.24   1 
  6 Reigle, Hannah            FR Mount Union            2:30.70   1 
  7 DeRenzo, Maria            FR Case Western           2:30.73   1 
  8 Warrick, Jordi            SR Mount Union            2:31.81   1 
  9 Palmer, Ally                 Unattached             2:32.62   1 
 10 Ross, Juliana             SR Case Western           2:32.97   1 
 11 Simpson, Megan            FR Westminster            2:36.29   2 
 12 Brumbaugh, Rikki          SO Clarion                2:36.76   2 
 13 Wall, Elizabeth           JR Buffalo Stat           2:37.21   2 
 14 Leamer, Sara              SO Cuyahoga CC            2:37.81   3 
 15 Tedesco, Jaclyn           FR Buffalo Stat           2:37.99   2 
 16 Simpson, Lauren           FR Bethany (W.V           2:38.60   2 
 17 Stoner, Danielle          FR Clarion                2:40.34   2 
 18 Hershberger, Corbin       FR Mount Union            2:42.76   2 
 19 Timas, Elizabeth          SO Bethany (W.V           2:44.99   3 
 20 Henson, Emily             FR Mount Union            2:50.41   2 
 21 Piar, Kathryn             FR Cuyahoga CC            2:56.32   3 
 22 Amaditz, Elisabeta        FR Chatham                3:05.95   3 
 23 Holiday, Kimberly         FR Cuyahoga CC            3:08.03   3 
 24 Fallon, Alyssa            FR Cuyahoga CC            3:08.07   3 
 25 Craig, Courtney           FR Cuyahoga CC            3:12.31   3 
 
Event 32  Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:54.40  2/5/2006    Ryan Garro, MTU                           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Williams, Tristan         SO Walsh                  1:57.63   1 
  2 Menear, Ty                JR Mount Union            1:58.01   1 
  3 Cabral, Joseph            FR Case Western           2:00.56   1 
  4 Hadley, Jason             FR Mount Union            2:02.04   1 
  5 Borsody, Luke             FR Unattached             2:02.52   1 
  6 Yoder, Solomon            SO Walsh                  2:02.71   1 
  7 Marchese, Josh            JR Mount Union            2:02.79   1 
  8 Patrick, Bryce            FR Walsh                  2:03.26   2 
  9 Kachilla, Steve           SO Mount Union            2:04.61   2 
 10 Bierhals, Donald          SO Bethany (W.V           2:06.26   2 
 11 McFall, Josh              SO Westminster            2:06.93   2 
 12 Patrick, Zak              FR Walsh                  2:08.05   2 
 13 Murray, Marshall          FR Bethany (W.V           2:09.43   2 
 14 Riesterer, Eric           JR Walsh                  2:10.01   2 
 15 Davis, Austin             SO Bethany (W.V           2:11.33   2 
 16 Colon, Joe                SO Mount Union            2:12.27   2 
 
Event 33  Women 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 3:11.98  2/7/2015    Emma Loniewski, Allegheny                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Vance, Katie              SO Mount Union            3:10.68# 
  2 Preston, Alexis           SR Allegheny              3:14.03  
  3 Kordrupel, Veronica       FR Buffalo Stat           3:14.14  
  4 Smith, Sharae             SR Buffalo Stat           3:15.24  
  5 Gaugler, Havilah          SO Geneva                 3:15.40  
  6 Cooper, Laura             JR Allegheny              3:16.26  
  7 Bentler, Colleen          SO Mount Union            3:22.66  
  8 Curren, Maria             FR Cuyahoga CC            3:35.01  
  9 Russin, Amy               SO Cuyahoga CC            3:39.24  
 10 McQuate, Emma             SO Cuyahoga CC            3:48.66  
 
Event 34  Men 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:32.85  2/7/2015    John Cameron, John Carroll                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Trimble, Colten           FR Mount Union            2:38.60  
  2 Smith, Clay               SO Geneva                 2:39.92  
  3 Domenic, Andrew           FR Geneva                 2:40.12  
  4 Mizer, Matt               SR Walsh                  2:41.40  
  5 Thorne, Josh              FR Mount Union            2:45.24  
  6 Messner, Cole             SO Mount Union            2:49.18  
  7 Evans, Ben                SO Allegheny              2:51.27  
  8 Rabold, Mitchell          SO Buffalo Stat           2:51.48  
  9 Bolender, Kyle            SO Mount Union            2:55.05  
 10 Daniels, Benaleo          FR Buffalo Stat           3:01.17  
 
Event 35  Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 Meet Record: # 26.20  2/7/2015    Jazlyn Porter, Buffalo Stat                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Corrado, Natalie          SO Allegheny                26.54   1 
  2 Porter, Jazlyn            SR Buffalo Stat             26.68   1 
  3 Pricher, Shuntone         SR Buffalo Stat             26.72   1 
  4 Houpe, Niasha             JR Buffalo Stat             26.73   2 
  5 Holmes, Dayonna           JR Buffalo Stat             26.82   4 
  6 Cloud, Tatiana            JR Clarion                  26.93   2 
  7 Donley, Steph             SO Mount Union              26.94   1 
  8 Turley, Malia             FR Walsh                    27.03   1 
  9 Goedecke, Katie           SO Mount Union              27.04   3 
 10 Rinaldi, Marisa           JR Mount Union              27.13   1 
 11 Kelosky, Jessica          SO Geneva                   27.15   4 
 12 Yakopin, Caitlin          SR Westminster              27.18   4 
 13 Smith, Jetaiya            FR Walsh                    27.34   4 
 14 Jackson-McBride, Maria    SR Bethany (W.V             27.38   2 
 15 Tisor, Emikhe             JR Buffalo Stat             27.49   3 
 16 White, Marrianna          SR Mount Union              27.53   2  27.529
 17 Gregory, Mia              FR Cuyahoga CC              27.53   7  27.530
 18 Toensing, Marisa          SR Westminster              27.57   5  27.563
 19 Joyce, Emily              FR Walsh                    27.57   5  27.568
 20 Mokros, Katie             SO Walsh                    27.62   2 
 21 Corban, Courtney          JR Clarion                  27.77   2 
 22 Covine, Jessa             SO Thiel                    27.84   3 
 23 Brooken, Jada' Marie      SO Buffalo Stat             27.98   4 
 24 Braga, Skylar             SO Case Western             27.99   3 
 25 Hall, Hailey              SO Westminster              28.14   4 
 26 Banks, Aarionna           FR Cuyahoga CC              28.15   6 
 27 Young, Courtney           FR Clarion                  28.20   3 
 28 Niovich, Josie            SR Allegheny                28.32   6 
 29 Mclean, Kayla             SO Buffalo Stat             28.33   3 
 30 Grinkley, Heather         SR Bethany (W.V             28.38   6 
 31 Wildt, Amanda             SO Allegheny                28.41   7 
 32 Borsch, Ashley            SO Bethany (W.V             28.53   5 
 33 Beuck, Toni               FR Mount Union              28.55   7 
 34 Casalnova, Abby           JR Case Western             28.73   8 
 35 Kerpan, Ellie             FR Case Western             28.76   7  28.756
 36 Abe, Sade                 SO Buffalo Stat             28.76   6  28.760
 37 Goolsby, Kiera            SR Bethany (W.V             28.86   7 
 38 Simpson, Shanique         FR Cuyahoga CC              28.90   5 
 39 Lemons, Noelle            JR Allegheny                28.92   5 
 40 Cress, Nicole             FR Westminster              29.05   7 
 41 Creese, Samantha          JR Westminster              29.25   9 
 42 Johnson, Kelsey           SO Clarion                  29.35   5 
 43 Loetz, Megan              SO Mount Union              29.48   8 
 44 Kloster, Marie-Louise     SO Case Western             29.50   8 
 45 Klein, Haylie             FR Case Western             29.51   8 
 46 Hopson, Charice           FR Cuyahoga CC              29.58  10 
 47 Kidd, Karlissa            FR Cuyahoga CC              29.62   9 
 48 Young, Emily              FR Clarion                  29.63   6 
 49 Steich, Bri               SR Bethany (W.V             29.69  10 
 50 Carver, Emmalee           FR Mount Union              29.70   8 
 51 Walker, Corrin            FR Chatham                  29.71  10 
 52 Stengel, Jess             JR Allegheny                29.78  10 
 53 Budzowski, Hannah         JR Thiel                    29.83   8 
 54 Allen, Kathleen           FR Mount Union              29.97   9 
 55 Nuzzo, Alicia             JR Westminster              30.01   9 
 56 Kiser, Morgan             FR Mount Union              30.09   9 
 57 James, Rhadeka            SO Buffalo Stat             30.20  10 
 58 Carroll, Shannon          FR Case Western             30.42  10 
 59 Hinson, Julia             JR Westminster              30.84  11 
 60 Chambers, Katie           SR Clarion                  30.96   9 
 61 Ward, Shavon              FR Cuyahoga CC              31.53  11 
 62 Ricketts, Diamond         FR Chatham                  31.87  11 
 63 Kelly, Michelle           FR Cuyahoga CC              36.99  11 
 
Event 36  Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 Meet Record: # 22.19  2/7/2015    Tyler Mettille, Mount Union                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Cox, Cory                 SR Buffalo Stat             22.50   1 
  2 Butler, Andre             JR Bethany (W.V             22.56   1 
  3 Minger, Kyle              SR Bethany (W.V             22.64   1 
  4 Weber, Josh               SO Mount Union              23.00   3 
  5 Jones, Christopher        JR Thiel                    23.04   1 
  6 Kouyate, Mohamed          SO Buffalo Stat             23.07   3 
  7 Neff, Tyler               SO Mount Union              23.09   1 
  8 Williams, Hunter          SO Walsh                    23.26   2 
  9 Wahner, Nathan            JR Case Western             23.31   2 
 10 Dindak, Jake              SR Westminster              23.34   4 
 11 Unrath, Cameron           JR Geneva                   23.36   1 
 12 Taylor, Dallas            SR Buffalo Stat             23.45   5 
 13 Hoggard, Alfonso             Unattached               23.46   2 
 14 Corley, Dwight            FR Buffalo Stat             23.64   4 
 15 Berry, Louis              FR Mount Union              23.65   2 
 16 Bentley, Jametrius        SO Westminster              23.66   4  23.652
 17 Baugh, Allen              SO Allegheny                23.66   5  23.654
 18 Kennedy, Henry            FR Geneva                   23.69   3 
 19 Shrewsbury, Andrew        JR Mount Union              23.73   2 
 20 Coleman, Gideon           SO Westminster              23.75   5 
 21 McGill, Jalen             JR Mount Union              23.77   7  23.761
 22 Groves, Randy             FR Thiel                    23.77   3  23.762
 23 Mayers, Byron             FR Bethany (W.V             23.81   3 
 24 Demuth, Travis            SR Buffalo Stat             23.90   5 
 25 Falck, Bennett            SO Allegheny                23.91   7 
 26 Lawal, Elijah             SO Buffalo Stat             24.01   6 
 27 Beachy, Trenton           FR Walsh                    24.09   4 
 28 Willis, Jerome            FR Buffalo Stat             24.18   6 
 29 Cumberworth, Nate         SR Bethany (W.V             24.27   6 
 30 Zloty, John               FR Walsh                    24.41   7 
 31 Traver, Nathanael         FR Mount Union              24.53   6 
 32 Hughes, Scott             JR Westminster              24.60   6 
 33 Cannon, Adrian            SO Case Western             24.70   2 
 34 Madden, Merrick           JR Allegheny                24.88   7 
 35 Hines, Adam               FR Geneva                   24.92   7 
 36 Mikita, Michael           SR Westminster              25.01   4 
 37 Williams, Jelani          FR Bethany (W.V             25.54   8 
 38 Pamer, Trey               FR Mount Union              25.57   7 
 39 Bell, Loren               FR Thiel                    25.65   8 
 40 Schrock, Walter           FR Allegheny                25.70   8 
 41 Wild, Matt                SO Allegheny                26.07   8 
 42 Franklin, Tyshaun         FR Thiel                    26.33   8 
 43 Sommers, Jaime            FR Thiel                    26.44   8 
 -- Willard, James            FR Buffalo Stat               DNF   3 
 
Event 37  Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 19:00.60  2/7/2015    Julie Gerber, Waynesburg                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Barrientos Rodriguez, Ka  SO Cuyahoga CC           18:21.76# 
  2 Yocum, Hayley             SO Case Western          19:17.50  
  3 Vensel, Danielle          JR Clarion               19:26.81  
  4 Palmer, Ally                 Unattached            20:07.76  
  5 Bobnar, Kayce             FR Clarion               20:16.23  
  6 Rinaldi, Nicole           SO Mount Union           20:17.84  
  7 Miller, Rebecca           JR Geneva                20:58.11  
  8 Martz, Kelsea             SR Bethany (W.V          21:00.50  
  9 Eckert, Kallen            SO Westminster           21:48.12  
 10 Keich, Erin               FR Westminster           22:31.84  
 11 French, Madison           SO Geneva                23:52.77  
 
Event 38  Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 15:43.73  2/7/2015    Jack Schlabig, Ohio State R              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Duffie, Josh              FR Geneva                16:03.35  
  2 Kropka, Casey             FR Mount Union           16:17.63  
  3 Castro, Jordan            FR Bethany (W.V          16:25.78  
  4 Radabaugh, Brett          SO Mount Union           16:48.93  
  5 Slagle, Matt              JR Westminster           17:00.63  
  6 Bach, Theo                SO Mount Union           17:04.16  
  7 Schreiber, Cody           SO Geneva                17:15.73  
  8 Michalenko, Alexander     FR Bethany (W.V          17:31.42  
  9 Liriano, Lucas            SO Bethany (W.V          18:15.93  
 10 Peters, Michael           FR Westminster           18:47.90  
 11 Whippo, Sam               FR Geneva                19:22.60  
 12 Arrigoni, Trevor          SO Westminster           19:34.56  
 13 Best, Nathaniel           SR Westminster           20:28.21  
 
Event 39  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
 Meet Record: # 4:03.12  2/7/2015    Buffalo State, Buffalo Stat               
                         N Holmes, J Porter, E Tisor, S Vann               
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Buffalo State  'A'                                  4:04.57   1 
     1) Houpe, Niasha JR                2) Porter, Jazlyn SR              
     3) Tisor, Emikhe JR                4) Mclean, Kayla SO               
  2 Walsh  'A'                                          4:06.35   1 
     1) Barber, Kaitlyn SO              2) Joyce, Emily FR                
     3) Liberatore, Margaret JR         4) Smith, Jetaiya FR              
  3 Buffalo State  'B'                                  4:11.76   1 
     1) Brooken, Jada' Marie SO         2) Abe, Sade SO                   
     3) Meadows, Nzinga SO              4) Pricher, Shuntone SR           
  4 Allegheny  'A'                                      4:14.43   1 
     1) Corrado, Natalie SO             2) Balzer, Amanda JR              
     3) Lemons, Noelle JR               4) Preston, Alexis SR             
  5 Clarion  'A'                                        4:17.45   1 
     1) Chambers, Katie SR              2) Cloud, Tatiana JR              
     3) Corban, Courtney JR             4) Hoover, McKayla FR             
  6 Westminster (Pa.)  'A'                              4:22.72   2 
     1) Yakopin, Caitlin SR             2) Pusateri, Raechel SR           
     3) Thewes, Hayley JR               4) Toensing, Marisa SR            
  7 Allegheny  'C'                                      4:27.52   2 
     1) Forner, Emily FR                2) Guillaume, Sarah Jane JR       
     3) Brindle, Alyssa SR              4) Niovich, Josie SR              
  8 Allegheny  'B'                                      4:33.57   2 
     1) Cooper, Laura JR                2) Rittenhouse, Ariel SO          
     3) Wildt, Amanda SO                4) Russo, Nina FR                 
  9 Clarion  'B'                                        4:39.68   2 
     1) Johnson, Kelsey SO              2) Young, Courtney FR             
     3) Young, Emily FR                 4) Young, Nicole FR               
 
Event 40  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
 Meet Record: # 3:19.72  2/7/2015    Mount Union, Mount Union                  
                         C Swisher, T Mettille, T Sparks, T Neff           
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Buffalo State  'A'                                  3:29.20   1 
     1) Kouyate, Mohamed SO             2) Liebel, Robert SO              
     3) Willis, Jerome FR               4) Taylor, Dallas SR              
  2 Walsh  'A'                                          3:31.54   1 
     1) Burt, Phil JR                   2) Williams, Hunter SO            
     3) Yoder, Solomon SO               4) Williams, Tristan SO           
  3 Mount Union  'A'                                    3:31.66   1 
     1) Weber, Josh SO                  2) Etzler, Clark FR               
     3) Neff, Tyler SO                  4) Gentry, Chad SR                
  4 Westminster (Pa.)  'A'                              3:32.90   2 
     1) Coleman, Gideon SO              2) Yasko, Anthony SR              
     3) Sifontes-Lavine, Taran SR       4) Dindak, Jake SR                
  5 Case Western  'A'                                   3:33.69   2 
     1) Cabral, Joseph FR               2) Ericksen-Deriso, Nico SO       
     3) Knorz, Nick SO                  4) Mlack, Grant SO                
  6 Geneva  'A'                                         3:33.74   1 
     1) Tedys, Aaron SO                 2) Paxson, Dalton JR              
     3) Kennedy, Henry FR               4) Unrath, Cameron JR             
  7 Bethany (W.V.)  'B'                                 3:35.17   2 
     1) Cumberworth, Nate SR            2) Davis, Austin SO               
     3) Bierhals, Donald SO             4) Williams, Jelani FR            
  8 Mount Union  'B'                                    3:36.55   2 
     1) Marchese, Josh JR               2) Menear, Ty JR                  
     3) Printy, Samuel FR               4) Traver, Nathanael FR           
  9 Westminster (Pa.)  'B'                              3:38.23   2 
     1) Wagner, Mark SO                 2) Hughes, Scott JR               
     3) Bentley, Jametrius SO           4) McFall, Josh SO                
 10 Walsh  'B'                                          3:40.97   2 
     1) Bates, Alex JR                  2) Patrick, Zak FR                
     3) Patrick, Bryce FR               4) Patrick, Austin FR             
 11 Allegheny  'B'                                      3:46.67   3 
     1) Cheung, Dan JR                  2) Hughes, John SO                
     3) Barr, Emmett JR                 4) Smith, Carter SO               
 12 Allegheny  'A'                                      3:48.20   3 
     1) Baugh, Allen SO                 2) Falck, Bennett SO              
     3) Madden, Merrick JR              4) Wild, Matt SO                  
 13 Allegheny  'C'                                      3:52.43   3 
     1) Byron, Caleb JR                 2) Baronner, Brad JR              
     3) Porter, Alex SR                 4) Evans, Ben SO